Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
|
1. |
1851 |
|
Baumgärtel, Eva-Lina |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
1. |
Grds. Donarstr. |
8:13 |
min |
|
2. |
|
2. |
1343 |
|
1343, Victoria |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
2. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
8:13 |
min |
|
3. |
|
3. |
1324 |
|
1324, Rebecca |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
1. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
8:29 |
min |
|
4. |
|
4. |
1070 |
|
1070, Helen |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
2. |
Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. |
8:50 |
min |
|
5. |
|
5. |
1221 |
|
1221, Marie |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
3. |
GGS Haarhausen |
9:11 |
min |
|
6. |
|
6. |
2195 |
|
Jütz, Rike |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
4. |
GS Kruppstrasse |
9:17 |
min |
|
7. |
|
7. |
1339 |
|
1339, Zeynep |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
5. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
9:20 |
min |
|
8. |
|
8. |
1382 |
|
1382, Luisa |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
6. |
Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße |
9:35 |
min |
|
9. |
|
9. |
983 |
|
983, Sophia |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
7. |
GS Echoer Straße |
9:36 |
min |
|
10. |
|
10. |
1854 |
|
Opitz, Sonja |
2002 |
wSchD / 8 |
3. |
Wuppertal |
9:40 |
min |
|
11. |
|
11. |
1219 |
|
1219, Alisha |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
8. |
GGS Haarhausen |
9:49 |
min |
|
12. |
|
12. |
91215 |
|
El-Kaddari, Nisrine |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
9. |
GGS Haarhausen |
9:51 |
min |
|
13. |
|
13. |
1227 |
|
1227, Svenja |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
10. |
GGS Haarhausen |
9:53 |
min |
|
14. |
|
14. |
1483 |
|
1483, Ann-Christin |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
11. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
9:54 |
min |
|
15. |
|
15. |
985 |
|
985, Anna |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
12. |
GS Echoer Straße |
9:57 |
min |
|
16. |
|
16. |
1384 |
|
1384, Carmen |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
13. |
Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße |
10:02 |
min |
|
17. |
|
17. |
1438 |
|
1438, Luisa |
2002 |
wSchD / 8 |
4. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:03 |
min |
|
18. |
|
18. |
1439 |
|
1439, Frederike |
2002 |
wSchD / 8 |
5. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:07 |
min |
|
19. |
|
19. |
1479 |
|
1479, Antonia |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
14. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:08 |
min |
|
20. |
|
20. |
1327 |
|
1327, Schirin |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
6. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
10:09 |
min |
|
21. |
|
21. |
1326 |
|
1326, Senait |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
15. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
10:12 |
min |
|
22. |
|
22. |
1460 |
|
1460, Amy |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
7. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:14 |
min |
|
23. |
|
23. |
1763 |
|
1763, Ronja |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
8. |
HS Cronenberg - A |
10:22 |
min |
|
24. |
|
24. |
2223 |
|
Michels, Luisa |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
16. |
Marper Schulweg |
10:27 |
min |
|
25. |
|
25. |
1454 |
|
1454, Laureen |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
9. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:30 |
min |
|
26. |
|
26. |
1433 |
|
1433, Pia |
2003 |
wSchD / 8 |
10. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:34 |
min |
|
27. |
|
27. |
1211 |
|
1211, Natalia |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
17. |
GGS Haarhausen |
10:35 |
min |
|
28. |
|
28. |
1444 |
|
1444, Sophie |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
11. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:39 |
min |
|
29. |
|
29. |
1474 |
|
1474, Pauline |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
18. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:40 |
min |
|
30. |
|
30. |
966 |
|
966, Marie |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
12. |
GS Echoer Straße |
10:41 |
min |
|
31. |
|
31. |
1486 |
|
1486, Julia |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
19. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:44 |
min |
|
32. |
|
32. |
1192 |
|
1192, Janna |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
20. |
GGS Haarhausen |
10:44 |
min |
|
33. |
|
33. |
1231 |
|
1231, Leah |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
13. |
GGS Haarhausen |
10:46 |
min |
|
34. |
|
34. |
1489 |
|
1489, Milena |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
21. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:46 |
min |
|
35. |
|
35. |
1323 |
|
1323, Shelby |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
22. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
10:47 |
min |
|
36. |
|
36. |
1470 |
|
1470, Leonie |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
23. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:50 |
min |
|
37. |
|
37. |
1363 |
|
1363, Tracy |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
24. |
Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße |
10:52 |
min |
|
38. |
|
38. |
1367 |
|
1367, Emely |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
14. |
Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße |
10:52 |
min |
|
39. |
|
39. |
1322 |
|
1322, Fatima |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
15. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
10:53 |
min |
|
40. |
|
40. |
1306 |
|
1306, Karolina |
2002 |
wSchD / 8 |
16. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
11:00 |
min |
|
41. |
|
41. |
1425 |
|
1425, Maric |
2003 |
wSchD / 8 |
17. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
11:07 |
min |
|
42. |
|
42. |
1061 |
|
1061, Natascha |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
18. |
Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. |
11:18 |
min |
|
43. |
|
43. |
979 |
|
979, Carina |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
25. |
GS Echoer Straße |
11:22 |
min |
|
44. |
|
44. |
1456 |
|
1456, Elisabeth (Lilli) |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
26. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
11:24 |
min |
|
45. |
|
45. |
1064 |
|
1064, Chantal |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
19. |
Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. |
11:25 |
min |
|
46. |
|
46. |
19 |
|
19, Elisabeth |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
27. |
CDG |
11:27 |
min |
|
47. |
|
47. |
1197 |
|
1197, Anita |
2003 |
wSchD / 8 |
20. |
GGS Haarhausen |
11:28 |
min |
|
48. |
|
48. |
2222 |
|
Umalasa, Ance |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
28. |
KGS Wichlinghauserstr. |
11:28 |
min |
|
49. |
|
49. |
974 |
|
974, Katharina |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
29. |
GS Echoer Straße |
11:29 |
min |
|
50. |
|
50. |
1355 |
|
1355, Nilay |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
21. |
Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße |
11:35 |
min |
|
51. |
|
51. |
1381 |
|
1381, Zoe |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
22. |
Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße |
11:36 |
min |
|
52. |
|
52. |
940 |
|
940, Katharina |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
30. |
GS Echoer Straße |
11:37 |
min |
|
53. |
|
53. |
1488 |
|
1488, Charlotte |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
31. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
11:38 |
min |
|
54. |
|
54. |
1357 |
|
1357, Lara |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
23. |
Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße |
11:41 |
min |
|
55. |
|
55. |
1280 |
|
1280, Julia |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
24. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
11:44 |
min |
|
56. |
|
56. |
956 |
|
956, Katharina |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
32. |
GS Echoer Straße |
11:45 |
min |
|
57. |
|
57. |
1359 |
|
1359, Viththia |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
33. |
Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße |
11:46 |
min |
|
58. |
|
58. |
1422 |
|
1422, Annika |
2003 |
wSchD / 8 |
25. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
11:47 |
min |
|
59. |
|
59. |
1309 |
|
1309, Frida |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
26. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
11:48 |
min |
|
60. |
|
60. |
1491 |
|
1491, Julia |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
34. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
11:55 |
min |
|
61. |
|
61. |
1783 |
|
1783, Lena |
2002 |
wSchD / 8 |
27. |
GS Echoer Straße |
11:57 |
min |
|
62. |
|
62. |
1373 |
|
1373, Celine |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
35. |
Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße |
11:59 |
min |
|
63. |
|
63. |
1307 |
|
1307, Annika |
2002 |
wSchD / 8 |
28. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
11:59 |
min |
|
64. |
|
64. |
1376 |
|
1376, Sarah |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
36. |
Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße |
12:00 |
min |
|
65. |
|
65. |
1312 |
|
1312, Paula |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
29. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
12:02 |
min |
|
66. |
|
66. |
1233 |
|
1233, Sabine |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
30. |
GGS Haarhausen |
12:04 |
min |
|
67. |
|
67. |
1208 |
|
1208, Leah |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
37. |
GGS Haarhausen |
12:06 |
min |
|
68. |
|
68. |
1853 |
|
Hagling, Christina |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
31. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
12:09 |
min |
|
69. |
|
69. |
733 |
|
733, Marla |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
38. |
CDG |
12:12 |
min |
|
70. |
|
70. |
1065 |
|
1065, Dilay |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
32. |
Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. |
12:13 |
min |
|
71. |
|
71. |
1310 |
|
1310, Stephanie |
2002 |
wSchD / 8 |
33. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
12:16 |
min |
|
72. |
|
72. |
1305 |
|
1305, Tatjana |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
34. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
12:21 |
min |
|
73. |
|
73. |
1072 |
|
1072, Carmela |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
39. |
Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. |
12:23 |
min |
|
74. |
|
74. |
2170 |
|
Münstedt, Melina |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
35. |
Grundschule Friedhofstraße |
12:24 |
min |
|
75. |
|
75. |
990 |
|
990, Beeke |
2002 |
wSchD / 8 |
36. |
GGS Rottsieper Höhe |
12:25 |
min |
|
76. |
|
76. |
989 |
|
989, Judith |
2002 |
wSchD / 8 |
37. |
GGS Rottsieper Höhe |
12:26 |
min |
|
77. |
|
77. |
1365 |
|
1365, Lena |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
38. |
Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße |
12:28 |
min |
|
78. |
|
78. |
1366 |
|
1366, Amelie |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
39. |
Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße |
12:29 |
min |
|
79. |
|
79. |
1084 |
|
1084, Adshana |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
40. |
Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. |
12:30 |
min |
|
80. |
|
80. |
1418 |
|
1418, Maya |
2003 |
wSchD / 8 |
41. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
12:31 |
min |
|
81. |
|
81. |
1314 |
|
1314, Lina-Marie |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
42. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
12:32 |
min |
|
82. |
|
82. |
1354 |
|
1354, Neomie |
2003 |
wSchD / 8 |
43. |
Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße |
12:32 |
min |
|
83. |
|
83. |
1419 |
|
1419, Ann-Sophie |
2003 |
wSchD / 8 |
44. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
12:34 |
min |
|
84. |
|
84. |
1443 |
|
1443, Hanna |
2002 |
wSchD / 8 |
45. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
12:34 |
min |
|
85. |
|
85. |
1364 |
|
1364, Michaela |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
46. |
Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße |
12:36 |
min |
|
86. |
|
86. |
1484 |
|
1484, Collien |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
40. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
12:47 |
min |
|
87. |
|
87. |
1423 |
|
1423, Mia |
2003 |
wSchD / 8 |
47. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
12:48 |
min |
|
88. |
|
88. |
1852 |
|
Graefe, Sophie |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
48. |
Wuppertal |
12:52 |
min |
|
89. |
|
89. |
1321 |
|
1321, Ilayda |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
41. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
12:55 |
min |
|
90. |
|
90. |
1304 |
|
1304, Lea |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
49. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
12:56 |
min |
|
91. |
|
91. |
1341 |
|
1341, Jacqueline |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
42. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
13:02 |
min |
|
92. |
|
92. |
1337 |
|
1337, Egla |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
50. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
13:03 |
min |
|
93. |
|
93. |
1071 |
|
1071, Rebecca |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
43. |
Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. |
13:20 |
min |
|
94. |
|
94. |
953 |
|
953, Dana |
2002 |
wSchD / 8 |
51. |
GS Echoer Straße |
13:26 |
min |
|
95. |
|
95. |
1442 |
|
1442, Joelle |
2002 |
wSchD / 8 |
52. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
13:30 |
min |
|
96. |
|
96. |
1284 |
|
1284, Selin |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
53. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
13:34 |
min |
|
97. |
|
97. |
1188 |
|
1188, Nele |
2002 |
wSchD / 8 |
54. |
GGS Haarhausen |
13:35 |
min |
|
98. |
|
98. |
1062 |
|
1062, Desirée |
2002 |
wSchD / 8 |
55. |
Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. |
13:39 |
min |
|
99. |
|
99. |
1234 |
|
1234, Tenta |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
56. |
GGS Haarhausen |
13:41 |
min |
|
100. |
|
100. |
1421 |
|
1421, Josefine |
2003 |
wSchD / 8 |
57. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
13:44 |
min |
|
101. |
|
101. |
971 |
|
971, Paula |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
44. |
GS Echoer Straße |
13:45 |
min |
|
102. |
|
102. |
1199 |
|
1199, Hannah |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
58. |
GGS Haarhausen |
13:46 |
min |
|
103. |
|
103. |
1281 |
|
1281, Sofia |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
59. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
13:47 |
min |
|
104. |
|
104. |
1374 |
|
1374, Lara |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
45. |
Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße |
13:48 |
min |
|
105. |
|
105. |
1308 |
|
1308, Laura |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
60. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
13:48 |
min |
|
106. |
|
106. |
1214 |
|
1214, Najoua |
2002 |
wSchD / 8 |
61. |
GGS Haarhausen |
13:51 |
min |
|
107. |
|
107. |
1186 |
|
1186, Sandra |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
46. |
GGS Haarhausen |
13:53 |
min |
|
108. |
|
108. |
1228 |
|
1228, Hannah Rachel |
2002 |
wSchD / 8 |
62. |
GGS Haarhausen |
13:53 |
min |
|
109. |
|
109. |
1220 |
|
1220, Marceline |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
47. |
GGS Haarhausen |
13:55 |
min |
|
110. |
|
110. |
1087 |
|
1087, Friedericke |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
63. |
Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. |
13:56 |
min |
|
111. |
|
111. |
1285 |
|
1285, Sidar |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
64. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
13:59 |
min |
|
112. |
|
112. |
1229 |
|
1229, Maja |
2002 |
wSchD / 8 |
65. |
GGS Haarhausen |
14:03 |
min |
|
113. |
|
113. |
992 |
|
992, Yasmin |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
48. |
GGS Rottsieper Höhe |
14:03 |
min |
|
114. |
|
114. |
1230 |
|
1230, Anni |
2002 |
wSchD / 8 |
66. |
GGS Haarhausen |
14:05 |
min |
|
115. |
|
115. |
1076 |
|
1076, Lea |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
49. |
Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. |
14:45 |
min |
|
116. |
|
116. |
1080 |
|
1080, Dilara |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
67. |
Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. |
14:47 |
min |
|
117. |
|
117. |
1077 |
|
1077, Sonya |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
68. |
Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. |
14:51 |
min |
|
118. |
|
118. |
1420 |
|
1420, Keona |
2004 |
wSchD / 8 |
69. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
14:59 |
min |
|
119. |
|
119. |
1184 |
|
1184, Isabel |
2002 |
wSchD / 8 |
70. |
GGS Haarhausen |
15:05 |
min |
|
120. |
|
120. |
1182 |
|
1182, Lina |
2001 |
wSchD / 8 |
71. |
GGS Haarhausen |
15:06 |
min |
|
121. |
|
121. |
1181 |
|
1181, Ergenia |
2000 |
wSchD / 9 |
50. |
GGS Haarhausen |
15:06 |
min |
|
122. |
|
122. |
1235 |
|
1235, Moana |
2002 |
wSchD / 8 |
72. |
GGS Haarhausen |
15:51 |
min |
|
123. |
|
123. |
1450 |
|
1450, Franziska |
2002 |
wSchD / 8 |
73. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
16:11 |
min |
|
124. |
|
124. |
1430 |
|
1430, Lea |
2003 |
wSchD / 8 |
74. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
16:13 |
min |
|
125. |
|
125. |
1289 |
|
1289, Sevval |
2002 |
wSchD / 8 |
75. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
16:24 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
1455 |
|
1455, Till |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
1. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
8:09 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
1847 |
|
Schagun, Luis |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
1. |
FC Remscheid |
8:13 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
1377 |
|
1377, Marius |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
2. |
Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße |
8:14 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
1334 |
|
1334, Alexander |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
3. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
8:18 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
1371 |
|
1371, Franz |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
2. |
Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße |
8:22 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
1487 |
|
1487, Jonas |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
4. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
8:23 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
|
1317 |
|
1317, Be´la |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
5. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
8:25 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
|
963 |
|
963, Henrik |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
3. |
GS Echoer Straße |
8:30 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
|
944 |
|
944, Finn |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
4. |
GS Echoer Straße |
8:32 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
|
1372 |
|
1372, Ayman |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
5. |
Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße |
8:36 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
|
1216 |
|
1216, Gillian |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
6. |
GGS Haarhausen |
8:36 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
|
1475 |
|
1475, Franz |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
7. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
8:37 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
|
4 |
|
Wenz, Ole |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
6. |
Drusenbergschule / Bochum |
8:39 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
|
1846 |
|
Mayer-Figge, Martin Elia |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
7. |
Marper Schulweg |
8:41 |
min |
|
15. |
15. |
|
1325 |
|
1325, Tom Lauritz |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
8. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
8:44 |
min |
|
16. |
16. |
|
1313 |
|
1313, Leon |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
9. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
8:46 |
min |
|
17. |
17. |
|
1311 |
|
1311, Till |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
10. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
8:48 |
min |
|
18. |
18. |
|
1459 |
|
1459, Anthony |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
8. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
8:53 |
min |
|
19. |
19. |
|
1466 |
|
1466, Marc |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
11. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
8:54 |
min |
|
20. |
20. |
|
1467 |
|
1467, Daniel |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
12. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
8:54 |
min |
|
21. |
21. |
|
1845 |
|
Lungstraß, Nik |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
13. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
8:56 |
min |
|
22. |
22. |
|
1850 |
|
Wilhelms, Lucas |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
14. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
8:57 |
min |
|
23. |
23. |
|
1458 |
|
1458, Lion |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
15. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
8:57 |
min |
|
24. |
24. |
|
1446 |
|
1446, Paul |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
16. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
9:05 |
min |
|
25. |
25. |
|
1464 |
|
1464, Tilman |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
17. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
9:11 |
min |
|
26. |
26. |
|
1457 |
|
1457, Pascal |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
9. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
9:12 |
min |
|
27. |
27. |
|
972 |
|
972, Tim |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
10. |
GS Echoer Straße |
9:13 |
min |
|
28. |
28. |
|
1300 |
|
1300, Ariyoh |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
18. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
9:14 |
min |
|
29. |
29. |
|
1356 |
|
1356, Finn |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
19. |
Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße |
9:20 |
min |
|
30. |
30. |
|
1301 |
|
1301, Luca |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
20. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
9:21 |
min |
|
31. |
31. |
|
1358 |
|
1358, Jann |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
21. |
Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße |
9:22 |
min |
|
32. |
32. |
|
2197 |
|
Jütz, Jonas |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
22. |
GS Kruppstrasse |
9:25 |
min |
|
33. |
33. |
|
1472 |
|
1472, Leonhard |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
11. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
9:26 |
min |
|
34. |
34. |
|
8 |
|
Blesius, Lukas |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
23. |
Blusbrothers Wermelskirchen |
9:27 |
min |
|
35. |
35. |
|
1461 |
|
1461, Jeremy |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
12. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
9:29 |
min |
|
36. |
36. |
|
1190 |
|
1190, Julian |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
13. |
GGS Haarhausen |
9:33 |
min |
|
37. |
37. |
|
1436 |
|
1436, Constantin |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
24. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
9:38 |
min |
|
38. |
38. |
|
952 |
|
952, Till |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
25. |
GS Echoer Straße |
9:40 |
min |
|
39. |
39. |
|
1849 |
|
Steinhardt, Max |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
26. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
9:42 |
min |
|
40. |
40. |
|
91225 |
|
Schulz, Nic |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
27. |
GGS Haarhausen |
9:43 |
min |
|
41. |
41. |
|
1217 |
|
1217, Michael |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
14. |
GGS Haarhausen |
9:44 |
min |
|
42. |
42. |
|
1344 |
|
1344, Salvatore |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
15. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
9:47 |
min |
|
43. |
43. |
|
1843 |
|
Götte, Xaver |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
28. |
LC Weilerswist |
9:51 |
min |
|
44. |
44. |
|
1195 |
|
1195, Tom-Samuel |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
29. |
GGS Haarhausen |
9:55 |
min |
|
45. |
45. |
|
1451 |
|
1451, Joshua |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
30. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
9:57 |
min |
|
46. |
46. |
|
950 |
|
950, Jan |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
31. |
GS Echoer Straße |
10:00 |
min |
|
47. |
47. |
|
1295 |
|
1295, Marc |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
32. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
10:03 |
min |
|
48. |
48. |
|
986 |
|
986, Felix |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
33. |
GS Echoer Straße |
10:04 |
min |
|
49. |
49. |
|
1287 |
|
1287, Jerome |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
34. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
10:05 |
min |
|
50. |
50. |
|
1462 |
|
1462, Jan |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
35. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:07 |
min |
|
51. |
51. |
|
1361 |
|
1361, Pascal |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
36. |
Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße |
10:11 |
min |
|
52. |
52. |
|
1328 |
|
1328, Giuliano |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
37. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
10:12 |
min |
|
53. |
53. |
|
1194 |
|
1194, Ferhat |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
38. |
GGS Haarhausen |
10:13 |
min |
|
54. |
54. |
|
945 |
|
945, Juljan |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
39. |
GS Echoer Straße |
10:15 |
min |
|
55. |
55. |
|
962 |
|
962, Norman |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
16. |
GS Echoer Straße |
10:15 |
min |
|
56. |
56. |
|
1081 |
|
1081, Nico |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
17. |
Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. |
10:16 |
min |
|
57. |
57. |
|
1463 |
|
1463, Frederik |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
40. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:17 |
min |
|
58. |
58. |
|
1369 |
|
1369, Jerome |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
41. |
Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße |
10:17 |
min |
|
59. |
59. |
|
1360 |
|
1360, Jason - David |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
42. |
Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße |
10:22 |
min |
|
60. |
60. |
|
1000 |
|
1000, Daniele |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
43. |
GGS Rottsieper Höhe |
10:23 |
min |
|
61. |
61. |
|
995 |
|
995, Dominik |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
18. |
GGS Rottsieper Höhe |
10:27 |
min |
|
62. |
62. |
|
1370 |
|
1370, Nikolaos |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
44. |
Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße |
10:28 |
min |
|
63. |
63. |
|
1060 |
|
1060, Leon |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
45. |
Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. |
10:28 |
min |
|
64. |
64. |
|
1840 |
|
Diekmann, Tom |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
46. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
10:29 |
min |
|
65. |
65. |
|
7 |
|
Nüsken, Jonas |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
47. |
Herichhauser Straße |
10:29 |
min |
|
66. |
66. |
|
1378 |
|
1378, Christian |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
19. |
Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße |
10:31 |
min |
|
67. |
67. |
|
1185 |
|
1185, Julian |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
48. |
GGS Haarhausen |
10:35 |
min |
|
68. |
68. |
|
1447 |
|
1447, Alexander |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
49. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:35 |
min |
|
69. |
69. |
|
1449 |
|
1449, Armin |
2003 |
mSchD / 8 |
50. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:36 |
min |
|
70. |
70. |
|
1294 |
|
1294, Alessio |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
51. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
10:37 |
min |
|
71. |
71. |
|
1320 |
|
1320, Ilkay |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
20. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
10:38 |
min |
|
72. |
72. |
|
1841 |
|
Foruzandeh, Nima |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
21. |
Grundschule Germanenstraße |
10:39 |
min |
|
73. |
73. |
|
1202 |
|
1202, Tobias |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
22. |
GGS Haarhausen |
10:40 |
min |
|
74. |
74. |
|
1315 |
|
1315, Tim |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
52. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
10:41 |
min |
|
75. |
75. |
|
1427 |
|
1427, Lukas |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
53. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:42 |
min |
|
76. |
76. |
|
1302 |
|
1302, Pawel |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
54. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
10:43 |
min |
|
77. |
77. |
|
1291 |
|
1291, Maximilian |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
55. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
10:44 |
min |
|
78. |
78. |
|
1435 |
|
1435, Nikolaj |
2003 |
mSchD / 8 |
56. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:46 |
min |
|
79. |
79. |
|
1086 |
|
1086, Emre |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
57. |
Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. |
10:49 |
min |
|
80. |
80. |
|
939 |
|
939, Frederik |
2003 |
mSchD / 8 |
58. |
GS Echoer Straße |
10:51 |
min |
|
81. |
81. |
|
1473 |
|
1473, Adrian |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
23. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:53 |
min |
|
82. |
82. |
|
1329 |
|
1329, Suhail |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
24. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
10:54 |
min |
|
83. |
83. |
|
1428 |
|
1428, Alexander |
2003 |
mSchD / 8 |
59. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:55 |
min |
|
84. |
84. |
|
1279 |
|
1279, Samir |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
60. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
10:57 |
min |
|
85. |
85. |
|
967 |
|
967, Ramzi |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
61. |
GS Echoer Straße |
10:58 |
min |
|
86. |
86. |
|
1330 |
|
1330, Joel |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
62. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
11:02 |
min |
|
87. |
87. |
|
1440 |
|
1440, Niklas |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
63. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
11:02 |
min |
|
88. |
88. |
|
5001 |
|
Regge, Victor |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
64. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
11:03 |
min |
|
89. |
89. |
|
1469 |
|
1469, Maximilian |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
65. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
11:05 |
min |
|
90. |
90. |
|
1434 |
|
1434, Noah |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
66. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
11:09 |
min |
|
91. |
91. |
|
964 |
|
964, Jan |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
67. |
GS Echoer Straße |
11:10 |
min |
|
92. |
92. |
|
1345 |
|
1345, Kennis |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
25. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
11:11 |
min |
|
93. |
93. |
|
1338 |
|
1338, Daniel |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
26. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
11:11 |
min |
|
94. |
94. |
|
1452 |
|
1452, Jonah |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
68. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
11:12 |
min |
|
95. |
95. |
|
943 |
|
943, Luis |
2003 |
mSchD / 8 |
69. |
GS Echoer Straße |
11:13 |
min |
|
96. |
96. |
|
2204 |
|
Diallo, Tiernov |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
70. |
GS Berg-Mark-Straße |
11:21 |
min |
|
97. |
97. |
|
1063 |
|
1063, Tim |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
71. |
Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. |
11:26 |
min |
|
98. |
98. |
|
1316 |
|
1316, Ben |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
72. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
11:27 |
min |
|
99. |
99. |
|
1282 |
|
1282, Sercan |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
73. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
11:29 |
min |
|
100. |
100. |
|
1490 |
|
1490, Marcel |
2003 |
mSchD / 8 |
74. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
11:33 |
min |
|
101. |
101. |
|
1332 |
|
1332, Noah |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
75. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
11:34 |
min |
|
102. |
102. |
|
1296 |
|
1296, Jan |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
76. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
11:36 |
min |
|
103. |
103. |
|
1001 |
|
1001, Simon |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
27. |
GGS Rottsieper Höhe |
11:38 |
min |
|
104. |
104. |
|
988 |
|
988, Philipp |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
28. |
GGS Rottsieper Höhe |
11:40 |
min |
|
105. |
105. |
|
941 |
|
941, Mattis |
2003 |
mSchD / 8 |
77. |
GS Echoer Straße |
11:46 |
min |
|
106. |
106. |
|
1391 |
|
1391, Frederik |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
29. |
Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße |
11:52 |
min |
|
107. |
107. |
|
1293 |
|
1293, Marko |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
78. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
11:53 |
min |
|
108. |
108. |
|
1067 |
|
1067, Daniel |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
79. |
Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. |
11:54 |
min |
|
109. |
109. |
|
1226 |
|
1226, Ben-Elias |
2003 |
mSchD / 8 |
80. |
GGS Haarhausen |
11:56 |
min |
|
110. |
110. |
|
1203 |
|
1203, Pascal |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
81. |
GGS Haarhausen |
12:03 |
min |
|
111. |
111. |
|
999 |
|
999, Dominik |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
82. |
GGS Rottsieper Höhe |
12:04 |
min |
|
112. |
112. |
|
996 |
|
996, Marvin |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
83. |
GGS Rottsieper Höhe |
12:05 |
min |
|
113. |
113. |
|
998 |
|
998, Ruben |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
84. |
GGS Rottsieper Höhe |
12:06 |
min |
|
114. |
114. |
|
1224 |
|
1224, Max |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
85. |
GGS Haarhausen |
12:14 |
min |
|
115. |
115. |
|
5002 |
|
Windus, Victor |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
30. |
Marper Schulweg |
12:15 |
min |
|
116. |
116. |
|
1441 |
|
1441, Alexander |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
86. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
12:16 |
min |
|
117. |
117. |
|
1844 |
|
Isenberg, Leon |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
87. |
TV Friesen |
12:16 |
min |
|
118. |
118. |
|
1201 |
|
1201, Phillip |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
88. |
GGS Haarhausen |
12:17 |
min |
|
119. |
119. |
|
1468 |
|
1468, Sören |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
89. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
12:18 |
min |
|
120. |
120. |
|
1453 |
|
1453, Jakob |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
31. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
12:18 |
min |
|
121. |
121. |
|
1207 |
|
1207, Jacob |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
90. |
GGS Haarhausen |
12:20 |
min |
|
122. |
122. |
|
1362 |
|
1362, Sebastian |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
32. |
Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße |
12:21 |
min |
|
123. |
123. |
|
1429 |
|
1429, Nikos |
2003 |
mSchD / 8 |
91. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
12:26 |
min |
|
124. |
124. |
|
1288 |
|
1288, Dario |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
92. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
12:29 |
min |
|
125. |
125. |
|
1426 |
|
1426, Jonas |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
93. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
12:30 |
min |
|
126. |
126. |
|
1431 |
|
1431, Anton |
2003 |
mSchD / 8 |
94. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
12:31 |
min |
|
127. |
127. |
|
1432 |
|
1432, Jonas |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
95. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
12:41 |
min |
|
128. |
128. |
|
1218 |
|
1218, Firat |
2003 |
mSchD / 8 |
96. |
GGS Haarhausen |
12:42 |
min |
|
129. |
129. |
|
1200 |
|
1200, Leon |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
97. |
GGS Haarhausen |
12:47 |
min |
|
130. |
130. |
|
1417 |
|
1417, Jonathan |
2003 |
mSchD / 8 |
98. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
12:51 |
min |
|
131. |
131. |
|
1437 |
|
1437, Felix |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
99. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
13:08 |
min |
|
132. |
132. |
|
1842 |
|
Frohn, David |
2000 |
mSchD / 9 |
33. |
TV Frisch Auf Lennep |
13:16 |
min |
|
133. |
133. |
|
1297 |
|
1297, Ayman |
2001 |
mSchD / 8 |
100. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
13:20 |
min |
|
134. |
134. |
|
1292 |
|
1292, O'Neill |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
101. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
13:23 |
min |
|
135. |
135. |
|
1286 |
|
1286, Erik |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
102. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
13:24 |
min |
|
136. |
136. |
|
1183 |
|
1183, Florian |
2003 |
mSchD / 8 |
103. |
GGS Haarhausen |
13:41 |
min |
|
137. |
137. |
|
1078 |
|
1078, Samir |
2003 |
mSchD / 8 |
104. |
Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. |
13:46 |
min |
|
138. |
138. |
|
1298 |
|
1298, Caner |
2002 |
mSchD / 8 |
105. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
13:49 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
|
1. |
539 |
|
539, Laura |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
1. |
CDG |
9:51 |
min |
|
2. |
|
2. |
677 |
|
677, Anna |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
2. |
CDG |
9:58 |
min |
|
3. |
|
3. |
1485 |
|
1485, Mareike |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
3. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:09 |
min |
|
4. |
|
4. |
1100 |
|
1100, Maria |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
4. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
10:13 |
min |
|
5. |
|
5. |
2012 |
|
Schmidlin, Meira |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
5. |
RS Radevormwald |
10:46 |
min |
|
6. |
|
6. |
810 |
|
810, Anne |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
6. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
10:50 |
min |
|
7. |
|
7. |
1108 |
|
1108, Lipsy |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
7. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
11:01 |
min |
|
8. |
|
8. |
21 |
|
21, Emina |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
8. |
CDG |
11:17 |
min |
|
9. |
|
9. |
20 |
|
20, Dina |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
9. |
CDG |
11:18 |
min |
|
10. |
|
10. |
15 |
|
15, Larissa |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
10. |
CDG |
11:21 |
min |
|
11. |
|
11. |
1097 |
|
1097, Christina |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
11. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
11:23 |
min |
|
12. |
|
12. |
748 |
|
748, Esther |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
12. |
CDG |
11:26 |
min |
|
13. |
|
13. |
735 |
|
735, Carina |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
13. |
CDG |
11:27 |
min |
|
14. |
|
14. |
980 |
|
980, Anne |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
14. |
GS Echoer Straße |
11:29 |
min |
|
15. |
|
15. |
1353 |
|
1353, Leonie |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
15. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
11:31 |
min |
|
16. |
|
16. |
2009 |
|
Beer, Katharina |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
16. |
Wuppertal |
11:31 |
min |
|
17. |
|
17. |
753 |
|
753, Nicole |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
17. |
CDG |
11:32 |
min |
|
18. |
|
18. |
702 |
|
702, Kira |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
18. |
CDG |
11:32 |
min |
|
19. |
|
19. |
676 |
|
676, Michelle |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
19. |
CDG |
11:37 |
min |
|
20. |
|
20. |
807 |
|
807, Lisa |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
20. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
11:39 |
min |
|
21. |
|
21. |
746 |
|
746, Lisa-Marie |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
21. |
CDG |
11:42 |
min |
|
22. |
|
22. |
2011 |
|
Schellin, Selina |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
22. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
11:42 |
min |
|
23. |
|
23. |
1383 |
|
1383, Natascha |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
23. |
Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße |
11:43 |
min |
|
24. |
|
24. |
982 |
|
982, Marilena |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
24. |
GS Echoer Straße |
11:46 |
min |
|
25. |
|
25. |
2233 |
|
Hordziejewski, Vanessa |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
25. |
CDG |
11:49 |
min |
|
26. |
|
26. |
1542 |
|
1542, Hiba |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
26. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
11:53 |
min |
|
27. |
|
27. |
1390 |
|
1390, Lena-Marie |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
27. |
Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße |
11:56 |
min |
|
28. |
|
28. |
784 |
|
784, Tanja |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
28. |
CDG |
11:59 |
min |
|
29. |
|
29. |
536 |
|
536, Mia |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
29. |
CDG |
12:02 |
min |
|
30. |
|
30. |
2231 |
|
Berg, Vivien |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
30. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
12:03 |
min |
|
31. |
|
31. |
695 |
|
695, Mara |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
31. |
CDG |
12:04 |
min |
|
32. |
|
32. |
434 |
|
434, Maya Marie |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
32. |
CDG |
12:05 |
min |
|
33. |
|
33. |
1615 |
|
1615, Michelle |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
33. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
12:11 |
min |
|
34. |
|
34. |
687 |
|
687, Julia |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
34. |
CDG |
12:12 |
min |
|
35. |
|
35. |
830 |
|
830, Lisa |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
35. |
GE Barmen |
12:19 |
min |
|
36. |
|
36. |
44 |
|
44, Anna Maria |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
36. |
CDG |
12:20 |
min |
|
37. |
|
37. |
2270 |
|
Stephan, Emily Louise |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
37. |
CDG |
12:22 |
min |
|
38. |
|
38. |
1335 |
|
1335, Lena |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
38. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
12:28 |
min |
|
39. |
|
39. |
696 |
|
696, Lena |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
39. |
CDG |
12:28 |
min |
|
40. |
|
40. |
710 |
|
710, Ngoc Linh Sandy |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
40. |
CDG |
12:29 |
min |
|
41. |
|
41. |
811 |
|
811, Julia |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
41. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
12:31 |
min |
|
42. |
|
42. |
1059 |
|
1059, Chantal |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
42. |
Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. |
12:32 |
min |
|
43. |
|
43. |
678 |
|
678, Meike Lisa |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
43. |
CDG |
12:32 |
min |
|
44. |
|
44. |
1110 |
|
1110, Hanna |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
44. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
12:33 |
min |
|
45. |
|
45. |
1393 |
|
1393, Gözde |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
45. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
12:34 |
min |
|
46. |
|
46. |
675 |
|
675, Pauline Charlotte |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
46. |
CDG |
12:36 |
min |
|
46. |
|
46. |
1539 |
|
1539, Gentrit |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
46. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
12:36 |
min |
|
48. |
|
48. |
704 |
|
704, Adriane |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
48. |
CDG |
12:37 |
min |
|
49. |
|
49. |
832 |
|
832, Lea |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
49. |
GE Barmen |
12:39 |
min |
|
50. |
|
50. |
685 |
|
685, Malou |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
50. |
CDG |
12:43 |
min |
|
51. |
|
51. |
2236 |
|
Gennat, Lea |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
51. |
FBR Wuppertal |
12:44 |
min |
|
52. |
|
52. |
2215 |
|
Avdiu, Lejla |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
52. |
CDG |
12:45 |
min |
|
53. |
|
53. |
1115 |
|
1115, Kirsten |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
53. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
12:49 |
min |
|
54. |
|
54. |
1352 |
|
1352, Giulia |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
54. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
12:51 |
min |
|
55. |
|
55. |
667 |
|
667, Vivien |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
55. |
CDG |
12:56 |
min |
|
56. |
|
56. |
994 |
|
994, Birte |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
56. |
GGS Rottsieper Höhe |
12:57 |
min |
|
57. |
|
57. |
1516 |
|
1516, Heerthana |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
57. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
12:58 |
min |
|
58. |
|
58. |
1333 |
|
1333, Ann-Cathrin |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
58. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
13:02 |
min |
|
59. |
|
59. |
1112 |
|
1112, Tiffany |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
59. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
13:03 |
min |
|
60. |
|
60. |
743 |
|
743, Lioba |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
60. |
CDG |
13:12 |
min |
|
61. |
|
61. |
750 |
|
750, Merle |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
61. |
CDG |
13:12 |
min |
|
62. |
|
62. |
831 |
|
831, Leonie |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
62. |
GE Barmen |
13:24 |
min |
|
63. |
|
63. |
1245 |
|
1245, Chiara |
2001 |
wSchC / 10 |
63. |
GGS Haarhausen - A |
13:27 |
min |
|
64. |
|
64. |
828 |
|
828, Yasmin |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
64. |
GE Barmen |
13:30 |
min |
|
65. |
|
65. |
1348 |
|
1348, Vivien |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
65. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
13:34 |
min |
|
66. |
|
66. |
1392 |
|
1392, Joline |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
66. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
13:38 |
min |
|
67. |
|
67. |
1125 |
|
1125, Laura |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
67. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
13:42 |
min |
|
68. |
|
68. |
829 |
|
829, Anna |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
68. |
GE Barmen |
13:44 |
min |
|
69. |
|
69. |
1118 |
|
1118, Michelle |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
69. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
13:48 |
min |
|
70. |
|
70. |
1538 |
|
1538, Yaprak |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
70. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
14:07 |
min |
|
71. |
|
71. |
1079 |
|
1079, Franziska |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
71. |
Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. |
14:08 |
min |
|
72. |
|
72. |
532 |
|
532, Pauline |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
72. |
CDG |
14:18 |
min |
|
73. |
|
73. |
27 |
|
27, Yelda |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
73. |
CDG |
14:19 |
min |
|
74. |
|
74. |
1567 |
|
1567, Kaouthar |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
74. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
14:20 |
min |
|
75. |
|
75. |
1540 |
|
1540, Merve |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
75. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
14:24 |
min |
|
76. |
|
76. |
703 |
|
703, Zsazsa |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
76. |
CDG |
14:26 |
min |
|
77. |
|
77. |
551 |
|
551, Luisa Karina |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
77. |
CDG |
14:27 |
min |
|
78. |
|
78. |
835 |
|
835, Derya |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
78. |
GE Barmen |
14:32 |
min |
|
79. |
|
79. |
978 |
|
978, Louisa |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
79. |
GS Echoer Straße |
14:38 |
min |
|
80. |
|
80. |
705 |
|
705, Lily-Anne Iris |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
80. |
CDG |
14:40 |
min |
|
81. |
|
81. |
671 |
|
671, Julia |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
81. |
CDG |
14:40 |
min |
|
82. |
|
82. |
841 |
|
841, Anabel |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
82. |
GE Barmen |
15:02 |
min |
|
83. |
|
83. |
43 |
|
43, Robin-Marlen |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
83. |
CDG |
15:06 |
min |
|
84. |
|
84. |
534 |
|
534, Meike |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
84. |
CDG |
15:07 |
min |
|
85. |
|
85. |
533 |
|
533, Sophie |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
85. |
CDG |
15:09 |
min |
|
86. |
|
86. |
731 |
|
731, Noemi Liv |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
86. |
CDG |
15:21 |
min |
|
87. |
|
87. |
742 |
|
742, Leonie |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
87. |
CDG |
15:24 |
min |
|
88. |
|
88. |
2225 |
|
Rüggeberg, Anna-Lena |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
88. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
15:25 |
min |
|
89. |
|
89. |
754 |
|
754, Daniela |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
89. |
CDG |
15:32 |
min |
|
90. |
|
90. |
2210 |
|
Winterkamp, Cecilia |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
90. |
CDG |
15:33 |
min |
|
91. |
|
91. |
1826 |
|
1826, Miriam |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
91. |
Tagesschule Dönberg |
15:35 |
min |
|
92. |
|
92. |
537 |
|
537, Lena |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
92. |
CDG |
15:38 |
min |
|
93. |
|
93. |
1212 |
|
1212, Dicle |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
93. |
GGS Haarhausen |
15:49 |
min |
|
94. |
|
94. |
2207 |
|
Brachthäuser, Anika |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
94. |
GS Echoer Straße - A |
15:50 |
min |
|
95. |
|
95. |
1513 |
|
1513, Tina |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
95. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
15:59 |
min |
|
96. |
|
96. |
666 |
|
666, Manuela Federica |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
96. |
CDG |
16:05 |
min |
|
97. |
|
97. |
1588 |
|
1588, Gizem |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
97. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
16:07 |
min |
|
98. |
|
98. |
1346 |
|
1346, Sara |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
98. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
16:08 |
min |
|
99. |
|
99. |
672 |
|
672, Isabel Marie |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
99. |
CDG |
16:09 |
min |
|
100. |
|
100. |
973 |
|
973, Larissa |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
100. |
GS Echoer Straße |
16:11 |
min |
|
101. |
|
101. |
1589 |
|
1589, Havva |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
101. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
16:12 |
min |
|
102. |
|
102. |
1583 |
|
1583, Vanessa |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
102. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
16:12 |
min |
|
103. |
|
103. |
1340 |
|
1340, Gökcenur |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
103. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
16:13 |
min |
|
104. |
|
104. |
2214 |
|
Abdul-Fattah, Hanaa |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
104. |
CDG |
16:31 |
min |
|
105. |
|
105. |
47 |
|
47, Kim Truc |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
105. |
CDG |
16:32 |
min |
|
106. |
|
106. |
1613 |
|
1613, Sevde |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
106. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
16:48 |
min |
|
107. |
|
107. |
30 |
|
30, Vivien |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
107. |
CDG |
16:56 |
min |
|
108. |
|
108. |
37 |
|
37, Gözde |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
108. |
CDG |
16:57 |
min |
|
109. |
|
109. |
1534 |
|
1534, Alaa |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
109. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
17:38 |
min |
|
110. |
|
110. |
34 |
|
34, Katharina |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
110. |
CDG |
17:46 |
min |
|
111. |
|
111. |
2010 |
|
Ertmer, Jade |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
111. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
18:08 |
min |
|
112. |
|
112. |
1119 |
|
1119, Viktoria |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
112. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
18:29 |
min |
|
113. |
|
113. |
1610 |
|
1610, Valeria |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
113. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
19:02 |
min |
|
114. |
|
114. |
28 |
|
28, Carmen |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
114. |
CDG |
19:12 |
min |
|
115. |
|
115. |
1590 |
|
1590, Alessia |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
115. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
19:37 |
min |
|
116. |
|
116. |
740 |
|
740, Christina |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
116. |
CDG |
22:22 |
min |
|
117. |
|
117. |
1389 |
|
1389, Carolin |
1999 |
wSchC / 10 |
117. |
Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße |
22:23 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
|
1. |
2272 |
|
Kipker, Alina Maria |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
1. |
CDG |
9:24 |
min |
|
2. |
|
2. |
446 |
|
446, Marlene Sophie |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
2. |
CDG |
9:36 |
min |
|
3. |
|
3. |
2014 |
|
Bernat, Lisa |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
3. |
RS Vohwinkel |
9:50 |
min |
|
4. |
|
4. |
2015 |
|
Boßhammer, Venia |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
4. |
THG Radevormwald |
9:55 |
min |
|
5. |
|
5. |
734 |
|
734, Louisa Emelie |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
5. |
CDG |
10:01 |
min |
|
6. |
|
6. |
648 |
|
648, Valerie |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
6. |
CDG |
10:07 |
min |
|
7. |
|
7. |
52 |
|
52, Luise |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
7. |
CDG |
10:09 |
min |
|
8. |
|
8. |
1096 |
|
1096, Dana Marie |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
8. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
10:29 |
min |
|
9. |
|
9. |
429 |
|
429, Paulina |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
9. |
CDG |
10:33 |
min |
|
10. |
|
10. |
61 |
|
61, Anna Katharina |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
10. |
CDG |
10:36 |
min |
|
11. |
|
11. |
26 |
|
26, Kerstin |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
11. |
CDG |
10:37 |
min |
|
12. |
|
12. |
2255 |
|
Ehlich, Hannah |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
12. |
Carl Fuhlrott Gymnasium |
10:40 |
min |
|
13. |
|
13. |
75 |
|
75, Larissa Alexandra |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
13. |
CDG |
10:44 |
min |
|
14. |
|
14. |
439 |
|
439, Chantal Denise |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
14. |
CDG |
10:46 |
min |
|
15. |
|
15. |
2203 |
|
Philipps, Tessa |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
15. |
Am Engelnberg |
10:50 |
min |
|
16. |
|
16. |
51 |
|
51, Franziska Celina |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
16. |
CDG |
10:52 |
min |
|
17. |
|
17. |
2242 |
|
Seyffert, Nele |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
17. |
LG Wuppertal |
10:56 |
min |
|
18. |
|
18. |
2216 |
|
Hoffmann, Jana |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
18. |
CDG |
11:08 |
min |
|
19. |
|
19. |
6 |
|
Heinzer, Lena |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
19. |
GS Barmen |
11:10 |
min |
|
20. |
|
20. |
435 |
|
435, Marceline |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
20. |
CDG |
11:11 |
min |
|
21. |
|
21. |
74 |
|
74, Antonia |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
21. |
CDG |
11:12 |
min |
|
22. |
|
22. |
11 |
|
11, Nora |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
22. |
CDG |
11:14 |
min |
|
23. |
|
23. |
18 |
|
18, Maren-Berit |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
23. |
CDG |
11:24 |
min |
|
24. |
|
24. |
812 |
|
812, Carolin |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
24. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
11:29 |
min |
|
25. |
|
25. |
993 |
|
993, Hannah |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
25. |
GGS Rottsieper Höhe |
11:31 |
min |
|
26. |
|
26. |
954 |
|
954, Marie |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
26. |
GS Echoer Straße |
11:32 |
min |
|
27. |
|
27. |
39 |
|
39, Vivienne |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
27. |
CDG |
11:35 |
min |
|
28. |
|
28. |
638 |
|
638, Kimberly |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
28. |
CDG |
11:36 |
min |
|
29. |
|
29. |
670 |
|
670, Kim Katharina |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
29. |
CDG |
11:39 |
min |
|
30. |
|
30. |
1662 |
|
1662, Arzu |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
30. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
11:41 |
min |
|
31. |
|
31. |
1089 |
|
1089, Anja |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
31. |
Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str.- A |
11:41 |
min |
|
32. |
|
32. |
63 |
|
63, Clara |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
32. |
CDG |
11:42 |
min |
|
33. |
|
33. |
1137 |
|
1137, Mareike |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
33. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
11:43 |
min |
|
34. |
|
34. |
68 |
|
68, Lisa-Marie |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
34. |
CDG |
11:44 |
min |
|
35. |
|
35. |
55 |
|
55, Katharina Sophie |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
35. |
CDG |
11:50 |
min |
|
36. |
|
36. |
806 |
|
806, Melina |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
36. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
11:55 |
min |
|
37. |
|
37. |
69 |
|
69, Anna |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
37. |
CDG |
11:56 |
min |
|
38. |
|
38. |
404 |
|
404, Jacquelin Luise |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
38. |
CDG |
12:00 |
min |
|
39. |
|
39. |
741 |
|
741, Timea |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
39. |
CDG |
12:00 |
min |
|
40. |
|
40. |
399 |
|
399, Milena |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
40. |
CDG |
12:02 |
min |
|
41. |
|
41. |
2017 |
|
Buchwald, Sina |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
41. |
RS Vohwinkel |
12:04 |
min |
|
42. |
|
42. |
1131 |
|
1131, Zhen |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
42. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
12:07 |
min |
|
43. |
|
43. |
1663 |
|
1663, Georline |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
43. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
12:09 |
min |
|
44. |
|
44. |
1109 |
|
1109, Allegra |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
44. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
12:12 |
min |
|
45. |
|
45. |
1107 |
|
1107, Aurelia |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
45. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
12:13 |
min |
|
46. |
|
46. |
550 |
|
550, Janine |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
46. |
CDG |
12:15 |
min |
|
47. |
|
47. |
1827 |
|
1827, Vanessa |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
47. |
Tagesschule Dönberg |
12:26 |
min |
|
48. |
|
48. |
567 |
|
567, Patricia Natalie |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
48. |
CDG |
12:27 |
min |
|
49. |
|
49. |
2235 |
|
Vöpel, Lisa |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
49. |
FBR Wuppertal |
12:30 |
min |
|
50. |
|
50. |
431 |
|
431, Nadine |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
50. |
CDG |
12:32 |
min |
|
51. |
|
51. |
299 |
|
299, Kim Celine |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
51. |
CDG |
12:33 |
min |
|
52. |
|
52. |
1102 |
|
1102, Kristin |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
52. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
12:35 |
min |
|
53. |
|
53. |
443 |
|
443, Katharina Sophie |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
53. |
CDG |
12:35 |
min |
|
54. |
|
54. |
548 |
|
548, Nicole |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
54. |
CDG |
12:36 |
min |
|
55. |
|
55. |
1128 |
|
1128, Emelie |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
55. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
12:38 |
min |
|
56. |
|
56. |
389 |
|
389, Ann-Sophie |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
56. |
CDG |
12:40 |
min |
|
57. |
|
57. |
1828 |
|
1828, Svenja |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
57. |
Tagesschule Dönberg |
12:45 |
min |
|
58. |
|
58. |
736 |
|
736, Anja |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
58. |
CDG |
12:46 |
min |
|
59. |
|
59. |
1395 |
|
1395, Pia |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
59. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
12:47 |
min |
|
60. |
|
60. |
312 |
|
312, Andrea |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
60. |
CDG |
12:52 |
min |
|
61. |
|
61. |
2256 |
|
Ernestus, Mira |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
61. |
CDG |
13:05 |
min |
|
62. |
|
62. |
304 |
|
304, Jacqueline Kim |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
62. |
CDG |
13:09 |
min |
|
63. |
|
63. |
60 |
|
van Liempt, Katharina |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
63. |
CDG |
13:12 |
min |
|
64. |
|
64. |
747 |
|
747, Elena |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
64. |
CDG |
13:14 |
min |
|
65. |
|
65. |
2202 |
|
Padberg, Henrietta |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
65. |
CDG |
13:20 |
min |
|
66. |
|
66. |
306 |
|
306, Jana |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
66. |
CDG |
13:22 |
min |
|
67. |
|
67. |
1647 |
|
1647, Zoe Marie |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
67. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
13:23 |
min |
|
68. |
|
68. |
1173 |
|
1173, Lioba |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
68. |
Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße |
13:34 |
min |
|
69. |
|
69. |
632 |
|
632, Carolin |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
69. |
CDG |
13:41 |
min |
|
70. |
|
70. |
1684 |
|
1684, Ceyda |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
70. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
13:47 |
min |
|
71. |
|
71. |
576 |
|
576, Sarah |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
71. |
CDG |
13:51 |
min |
|
72. |
|
72. |
29 |
|
29, Christine |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
72. |
CDG |
14:10 |
min |
|
73. |
|
73. |
697 |
|
697, Michelle |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
73. |
CDG |
14:15 |
min |
|
74. |
|
74. |
546 |
|
546, Alina |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
74. |
CDG |
14:16 |
min |
|
75. |
|
75. |
538 |
|
538, Joana Sophie |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
75. |
CDG |
14:27 |
min |
|
76. |
|
76. |
313 |
|
313, Andrea |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
76. |
CDG |
14:30 |
min |
|
77. |
|
77. |
837 |
|
837, Anissa |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
77. |
GE Barmen |
14:33 |
min |
|
78. |
|
78. |
1394 |
|
1394, Patricia |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
78. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
14:34 |
min |
|
79. |
|
79. |
1101 |
|
1101, Linda |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
79. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
14:34 |
min |
|
80. |
|
80. |
843 |
|
843, Sylwia |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
80. |
GE Barmen |
14:36 |
min |
|
81. |
|
81. |
2196 |
|
Stein, Jessica Marie |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
81. |
GS Barmen |
14:37 |
min |
|
82. |
|
82. |
1529 |
|
1529, Mandy |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
82. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
14:41 |
min |
|
83. |
|
83. |
577 |
|
577, Hinako |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
83. |
CDG |
14:54 |
min |
|
84. |
|
84. |
1646 |
|
1646, Jiyan |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
84. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
15:21 |
min |
|
85. |
|
85. |
1004 |
|
1004, Dana |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
85. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
15:28 |
min |
|
86. |
|
86. |
396 |
|
396, Loreen Leonie |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
86. |
CDG |
15:38 |
min |
|
87. |
|
87. |
1605 |
|
1605, Aylin |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
87. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
15:38 |
min |
|
88. |
|
88. |
647 |
|
647, Kira |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
88. |
CDG |
15:41 |
min |
|
89. |
|
89. |
1723 |
|
1723, Kajolini |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
89. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
15:55 |
min |
|
90. |
|
90. |
1724 |
|
1724, Fanny |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
90. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
16:05 |
min |
|
91. |
|
91. |
633 |
|
633, Michelle Maria |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
91. |
CDG |
16:06 |
min |
|
92. |
|
92. |
1560 |
|
1560, Isabell |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
92. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
16:08 |
min |
|
93. |
|
93. |
645 |
|
645, Annika |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
93. |
CDG |
16:10 |
min |
|
94. |
|
94. |
433 |
|
433, Anne |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
94. |
CDG |
16:46 |
min |
|
95. |
|
95. |
1602 |
|
1602, Dina |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
95. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
17:01 |
min |
|
96. |
|
96. |
2246 |
|
Kuloglu, Asena |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
96. |
CDG |
17:10 |
min |
|
97. |
|
97. |
1578 |
|
1578, Dilara |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
97. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
17:10 |
min |
|
98. |
|
98. |
1524 |
|
1524, Albina |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
98. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
17:37 |
min |
|
99. |
|
99. |
1561 |
|
1561, Ceyda |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
99. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
17:37 |
min |
|
100. |
|
100. |
1604 |
|
1604, Funda |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
100. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
17:59 |
min |
|
101. |
|
101. |
1553 |
|
1553, Sanela |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
101. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
18:58 |
min |
|
102. |
|
102. |
2016 |
|
Bruckmann, Anna-Lena |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
102. |
GS Langerfeld |
19:00 |
min |
|
103. |
|
103. |
1608 |
|
1608, Karin |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
103. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
19:16 |
min |
|
104. |
|
104. |
1626 |
|
1626, Julia |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
104. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
19:17 |
min |
|
105. |
|
105. |
1622 |
|
1622, Mine |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
105. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
19:51 |
min |
|
106. |
|
106. |
1556 |
|
1556, Aylin |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
106. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
19:52 |
min |
|
107. |
|
107. |
1562 |
|
1562, Melis |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
107. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
20:03 |
min |
|
108. |
|
108. |
1557 |
|
1557, Nina |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
108. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
20:04 |
min |
|
109. |
|
109. |
1397 |
|
1397, Melda |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
109. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
20:04 |
min |
|
110. |
|
110. |
1558 |
|
1558, Jessica |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
110. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
20:07 |
min |
|
111. |
|
111. |
1559 |
|
1559, Ayse Hande |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
111. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
20:16 |
min |
|
112. |
|
112. |
1563 |
|
1563, Yaren |
1998 |
wSchC / 11 |
112. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
20:23 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
2206 |
|
Stockhausen, Samuel |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
1. |
Johannes Rau Gymnasium |
8:17 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
541 |
|
541, Matthias Lucas |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
2. |
CDG |
8:49 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
2156 |
|
Wiemer, Timo |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
3. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
8:58 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
23 |
|
23, Ole |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
4. |
CDG |
9:05 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
1967 |
|
Baer, Moritz |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
5. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
9:06 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
14 |
|
14, David |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
6. |
CDG |
9:07 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
|
1970 |
|
Hübner, John |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
7. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
9:07 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
|
1971 |
|
Hübner, Mike |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
8. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
9:09 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
|
834 |
|
834, Niclas |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
9. |
GE Barmen |
9:13 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
|
540 |
|
540, Tim |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
10. |
CDG |
9:18 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
|
1825 |
|
1825, Daniel |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
11. |
Tagesschule Dönberg |
9:20 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
|
531 |
|
531, Oliver |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
12. |
CDG - A |
9:23 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
|
679 |
|
679, Philipp Paul |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
13. |
CDG |
9:27 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
|
32 |
|
32, Jan Thomas |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
14. |
CDG |
9:41 |
min |
|
15. |
15. |
|
1973 |
|
Mauroschat, Fabio |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
15. |
TV Friesen Wuppertal |
9:42 |
min |
|
16. |
16. |
|
1189 |
|
1189, Julian |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
16. |
GGS Haarhausen |
9:50 |
min |
|
17. |
17. |
|
2426 |
|
Tewes, Lukas |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
17. |
CDG |
9:52 |
min |
|
18. |
18. |
|
17 |
|
17, Ricardo |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
18. |
CDG |
9:54 |
min |
|
19. |
19. |
|
1974 |
|
Mayer-Figge, Till Malte |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
19. |
Engelbert Wüster Weg |
9:54 |
min |
|
20. |
20. |
|
738 |
|
738, Alex |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
20. |
CDG |
9:58 |
min |
|
21. |
21. |
|
682 |
|
682, Jakob |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
21. |
CDG |
10:01 |
min |
|
22. |
22. |
|
688 |
|
688, Tom |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
22. |
CDG |
10:09 |
min |
|
23. |
23. |
|
2177 |
|
Roß, Simon |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
23. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
10:13 |
min |
|
24. |
24. |
|
1972 |
|
Küsters, Dennis |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
24. |
Wülfrath |
10:15 |
min |
|
25. |
25. |
|
1480 |
|
1480, Kai |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
25. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:22 |
min |
|
26. |
26. |
|
1471 |
|
1471, Christian |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
26. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
10:23 |
min |
|
27. |
27. |
|
686 |
|
686, David |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
27. |
CDG |
10:27 |
min |
|
28. |
28. |
|
549 |
|
549, Jan Lukas |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
28. |
CDG |
10:27 |
min |
|
29. |
29. |
|
1586 |
|
1586, Ercan |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
29. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
10:31 |
min |
|
30. |
30. |
|
969 |
|
969, Eric |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
30. |
GS Echoer Straße |
10:31 |
min |
|
31. |
31. |
|
42 |
|
42, Nikolaos |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
31. |
CDG |
10:36 |
min |
|
32. |
32. |
|
1123 |
|
1123, Tom |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
32. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
10:54 |
min |
|
33. |
33. |
|
1533 |
|
1533, Hadi |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
33. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
11:01 |
min |
|
34. |
34. |
|
1568 |
|
1568, Pavle |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
34. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
11:01 |
min |
|
35. |
35. |
|
1099 |
|
1099, Philipp |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
35. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
11:03 |
min |
|
36. |
36. |
|
1482 |
|
1482, Licas |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
36. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
11:04 |
min |
|
37. |
37. |
|
1205 |
|
1205, Johannes |
2000 |
mSchC / 10 |
37. |
GGS Haarhausen |
11:06 |
min |
|
38. |
38. |
|
1969 |
|
Götte, Konrad |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
38. |
LC Weilerswist |
11:11 |
min |
|
39. |
39. |
|
1570 |
|
1570, Kevin Matthias |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
39. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
11:15 |
min |
|
40. |
40. |
|
1478 |
|
1478, Sören |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
40. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
11:19 |
min |
|
41. |
41. |
|
1975 |
|
Paffrath, Jarvis |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
41. |
Dönberg Runner Wuppertal |
11:20 |
min |
|
42. |
42. |
|
13 |
|
13, Phillip-Alexander |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
42. |
CDG |
11:21 |
min |
|
43. |
43. |
|
1116 |
|
1116, Jendrik |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
43. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
11:26 |
min |
|
44. |
44. |
|
997 |
|
997, Leon |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
44. |
GGS Rottsieper Höhe |
11:27 |
min |
|
45. |
45. |
|
684 |
|
684, Marc |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
45. |
CDG |
11:31 |
min |
|
46. |
46. |
|
1206 |
|
1206, Rouven |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
46. |
GGS Haarhausen |
11:33 |
min |
|
47. |
47. |
|
1172 |
|
1172, Florian |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
47. |
Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße |
11:34 |
min |
|
48. |
48. |
|
1052 |
|
1052, Carlo |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
48. |
HS Barmen-Südwest - A |
11:38 |
min |
|
49. |
49. |
|
668 |
|
668, Arne |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
49. |
CDG |
11:39 |
min |
|
50. |
50. |
|
1051 |
|
1051, Tom |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
50. |
HS Barmen-Südwest - A |
11:42 |
min |
|
51. |
51. |
|
2275 |
|
Kaymer, Armin |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
51. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
11:50 |
min |
|
52. |
52. |
|
12 |
|
12, Lukas Maximilian |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
52. |
CDG |
12:04 |
min |
|
53. |
53. |
|
1582 |
|
1582, Tobias |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
53. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
12:17 |
min |
|
54. |
54. |
|
2228 |
|
Lange, Caleb |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
54. |
Wuppertal |
12:20 |
min |
|
55. |
55. |
|
1174 |
|
1174, Philipp |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
55. |
Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße |
12:28 |
min |
|
56. |
56. |
|
1132 |
|
1132, Matthias |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
56. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
12:28 |
min |
|
57. |
57. |
|
2266 |
|
Kaymer, Adrian |
2000 |
mSchC / 10 |
57. |
GGS Marper Schulweg |
12:31 |
min |
|
58. |
58. |
|
2274 |
|
Windus, Victor |
2000 |
mSchC / 10 |
58. |
Marper Schulweg |
12:32 |
min |
|
59. |
59. |
|
1530 |
|
1530, Arif-Can |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
59. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
12:33 |
min |
|
60. |
60. |
|
836 |
|
836, Antonio |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
60. |
GE Barmen |
12:41 |
min |
|
61. |
61. |
|
535 |
|
535, Levin Jonathan |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
61. |
CDG |
12:49 |
min |
|
62. |
62. |
|
1336 |
|
1336, Alexander |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
62. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
12:52 |
min |
|
63. |
63. |
|
991 |
|
991, Marc |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
63. |
GGS Rottsieper Höhe |
12:53 |
min |
|
64. |
64. |
|
975 |
|
975, Kevin |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
64. |
GS Echoer Straße |
12:55 |
min |
|
65. |
65. |
|
1385 |
|
1385, Nicolas |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
65. |
Kath. Grundschule Windthorststraße |
12:57 |
min |
|
66. |
66. |
|
707 |
|
707, Paul |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
66. |
CDG |
13:00 |
min |
|
67. |
67. |
|
314 |
|
314, Lars |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
67. |
CDG |
13:15 |
min |
|
68. |
68. |
|
31 |
|
31, Philipp |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
68. |
CDG |
13:19 |
min |
|
69. |
69. |
|
1640 |
|
1640, Serhat |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
69. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
13:34 |
min |
|
70. |
70. |
|
543 |
|
543, Timo Maurice |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
70. |
CDG |
13:38 |
min |
|
71. |
71. |
|
1512 |
|
1512, Sercan |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
71. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
13:44 |
min |
|
72. |
72. |
|
1103 |
|
1103, Felix |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
72. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
13:49 |
min |
|
73. |
73. |
|
1614 |
|
1614, Ergün |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
73. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
14:21 |
min |
|
74. |
74. |
|
1129 |
|
1129, Anton |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
74. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
14:23 |
min |
|
75. |
75. |
|
1342 |
|
1342, Peer |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
75. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
14:29 |
min |
|
76. |
76. |
|
1104 |
|
1104, Leon |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
76. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
14:32 |
min |
|
77. |
77. |
|
1117 |
|
1117, Jörn Uwe |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
77. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
14:33 |
min |
|
78. |
78. |
|
749 |
|
749, Lasse |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
78. |
CDG |
14:37 |
min |
|
79. |
79. |
|
1008 |
|
1008, Daniel |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
79. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
14:49 |
min |
|
80. |
80. |
|
1609 |
|
1609, Tim |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
80. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
15:21 |
min |
|
81. |
81. |
|
701 |
|
701, Jan |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
81. |
CDG |
15:44 |
min |
|
82. |
82. |
|
2238 |
|
Feige, Luka |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
82. |
CDG |
15:57 |
min |
|
83. |
83. |
|
1349 |
|
1349, Daniel |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
83. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
16:03 |
min |
|
84. |
84. |
|
1187 |
|
1187, Phillip |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
84. |
GGS Haarhausen |
16:13 |
min |
|
85. |
85. |
|
2213 |
|
Abdul Fattah, Mohammed |
2002 |
mSchC / 10 |
85. |
Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str. |
16:29 |
min |
|
86. |
86. |
|
5003 |
|
Yildiz, Jiyan |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
86. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
16:32 |
min |
|
87. |
87. |
|
1398 |
|
1398, Martin |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
87. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
16:50 |
min |
|
88. |
88. |
|
1515 |
|
1515, Sali |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
88. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
17:00 |
min |
|
89. |
89. |
|
1565 |
|
1565, Jiyan Benli |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
89. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
17:18 |
min |
|
90. |
90. |
|
1566 |
|
1566, Van Huynh |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
90. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
17:31 |
min |
|
91. |
91. |
|
1351 |
|
1351, Kevin |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
91. |
KGS Am Engelnberg |
17:36 |
min |
|
92. |
92. |
|
1531 |
|
1531, Philipp |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
92. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
17:46 |
min |
|
93. |
93. |
|
1639 |
|
1639, Gökhan |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
93. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
17:57 |
min |
|
94. |
94. |
|
1537 |
|
1537, Kaan-Alp |
1999 |
mSchC / 10 |
94. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
17:59 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
72 |
|
72, Simon |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
1. |
CDG |
8:28 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
680 |
|
680, Dennis |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
2. |
CDG |
8:33 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
706 |
|
706, Florian Tim |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
3. |
CDG |
8:38 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
440 |
|
440, Alexander |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
4. |
CDG |
8:42 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
1976 |
|
Lawrenz, Vito |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
5. |
LC Wuppertal |
8:48 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
554 |
|
554, Adrian |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
6. |
CDG |
9:01 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
|
813 |
|
813, Karl |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
7. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
9:04 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
|
66 |
|
66, Lennart |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
8. |
CDG |
9:05 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
|
562 |
|
562, Moritz |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
9. |
CDG |
9:08 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
|
49 |
|
49, Patrick |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
10. |
CDG |
9:12 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
|
402 |
|
402, Julian |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
11. |
CDG |
9:14 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
|
308 |
|
308, Marius Lars |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
12. |
CDG |
9:15 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
|
1114 |
|
1114, Til |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
13. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
9:15 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
|
565 |
|
565, Jonas Benedikt |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
14. |
CDG |
9:21 |
min |
|
15. |
15. |
|
805 |
|
805, Philipp |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
15. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
9:33 |
min |
|
16. |
16. |
|
70 |
|
70, Melvin |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
16. |
CDG |
9:36 |
min |
|
17. |
17. |
|
846 |
|
846, Claudio |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
17. |
GE Barmen |
9:43 |
min |
|
18. |
18. |
|
744 |
|
744, Linus Moritz |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
18. |
CDG |
9:44 |
min |
|
19. |
19. |
|
694 |
|
694, Aaron |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
19. |
CDG |
9:45 |
min |
|
20. |
20. |
|
711 |
|
711, Talha-Halil |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
20. |
CDG |
9:46 |
min |
|
21. |
21. |
|
709 |
|
709, Tristan |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
21. |
CDG |
9:46 |
min |
|
22. |
22. |
|
635 |
|
635, Christian |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
22. |
CDG |
9:48 |
min |
|
23. |
23. |
|
403 |
|
403, Philipp |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
23. |
CDG |
9:53 |
min |
|
24. |
24. |
|
2249 |
|
Naust, Tim |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
24. |
CDG |
9:55 |
min |
|
25. |
25. |
|
1581 |
|
1581, Mohamed |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
25. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
10:00 |
min |
|
26. |
26. |
|
71 |
|
71, Adrian Andreas |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
26. |
CDG |
10:00 |
min |
|
27. |
27. |
|
2261 |
|
Franzen, Jonas |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
27. |
CDG |
10:02 |
min |
|
28. |
28. |
|
307 |
|
307, Frederik |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
28. |
CDG |
10:07 |
min |
|
29. |
29. |
|
2422 |
|
Kaiser, Maurice |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
29. |
CDG |
10:08 |
min |
|
30. |
30. |
|
309 |
|
309, Görkem Ali |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
30. |
CDG |
10:10 |
min |
|
31. |
31. |
|
406 |
|
406, Sebastian Alexander |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
31. |
CDG |
10:12 |
min |
|
32. |
32. |
|
430 |
|
430, Pascal |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
32. |
CDG |
10:13 |
min |
|
33. |
33. |
|
1525 |
|
1525, Javid |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
33. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
10:20 |
min |
|
34. |
34. |
|
1111 |
|
1111, Martin |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
34. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
10:23 |
min |
|
35. |
35. |
|
1238 |
|
1238, Luca |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
35. |
GGS Haarhausen - A |
10:24 |
min |
|
36. |
36. |
|
669 |
|
669, Frederik |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
36. |
CDG |
10:28 |
min |
|
37. |
37. |
|
1493 |
|
1493, Nico |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
37. |
GE Barmen |
10:31 |
min |
|
38. |
38. |
|
50 |
|
50, Philipp |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
38. |
CDG |
10:33 |
min |
|
39. |
39. |
|
1009 |
|
1009, Philipp |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
39. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
10:34 |
min |
|
40. |
40. |
|
38 |
|
38, Philipp |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
40. |
CDG |
10:34 |
min |
|
41. |
41. |
|
1552 |
|
1552, Selcuk |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
41. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
10:40 |
min |
|
42. |
42. |
|
732 |
|
732, Finn Lucas |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
42. |
CDG |
10:41 |
min |
|
43. |
43. |
|
568 |
|
568, Lauri |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
43. |
CDG |
10:44 |
min |
|
44. |
44. |
|
570 |
|
570, Hermann |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
44. |
CDG |
10:46 |
min |
|
45. |
45. |
|
445 |
|
445, Julian |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
45. |
CDG |
10:49 |
min |
|
46. |
46. |
|
902 |
|
902, Fabian |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
46. |
GE Barmen |
10:49 |
min |
|
47. |
47. |
|
681 |
|
681, Felix |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
47. |
CDG |
10:53 |
min |
|
48. |
48. |
|
1016 |
|
1016, Daniel |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
48. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
10:56 |
min |
|
49. |
49. |
|
630 |
|
630, Pascal |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
49. |
CDG |
11:10 |
min |
|
50. |
50. |
|
1140 |
|
1140, Robin |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
50. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
11:11 |
min |
|
51. |
51. |
|
22 |
|
22, Florian Alexander |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
51. |
CDG |
11:19 |
min |
|
52. |
52. |
|
316 |
|
316, Tim |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
52. |
CDG |
11:23 |
min |
|
53. |
53. |
|
755 |
|
755, Christian David |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
53. |
CDG |
11:29 |
min |
|
54. |
54. |
|
739 |
|
739, Ralf |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
54. |
CDG |
11:31 |
min |
|
55. |
55. |
|
35 |
|
35, Jan Philipp |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
55. |
CDG |
11:33 |
min |
|
56. |
56. |
|
1659 |
|
1659, Filip |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
56. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
11:34 |
min |
|
57. |
57. |
|
1676 |
|
1676, Maximilian |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
57. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
11:35 |
min |
|
58. |
58. |
|
54 |
|
54, Fabian |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
58. |
CDG |
11:36 |
min |
|
59. |
59. |
|
73 |
|
73, Alexander |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
59. |
CDG |
11:41 |
min |
|
60. |
60. |
|
693 |
|
693, Robin |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
60. |
CDG |
11:43 |
min |
|
61. |
61. |
|
545 |
|
545, Oliver |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
61. |
CDG |
11:45 |
min |
|
62. |
62. |
|
1645 |
|
1645, Karl-Louis |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
62. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
11:53 |
min |
|
63. |
63. |
|
1603 |
|
1603, Can Deniz |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
63. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
11:54 |
min |
|
64. |
64. |
|
1171 |
|
1171, Nils |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
64. |
Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße |
11:55 |
min |
|
65. |
65. |
|
1507 |
|
1507, Nils |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
65. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
11:59 |
min |
|
66. |
66. |
|
1268 |
|
1268, Christian |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
66. |
Städt. Hauptschule Uellendahl |
12:02 |
min |
|
67. |
67. |
|
631 |
|
631, Florian Joseph |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
67. |
CDG |
12:03 |
min |
|
68. |
68. |
|
25 |
|
25, Niels Axel |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
68. |
CDG |
12:12 |
min |
|
69. |
69. |
|
390 |
|
390, Daniel |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
69. |
CDG |
12:16 |
min |
|
70. |
70. |
|
1600 |
|
1600, Ekrem-Samet |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
70. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
12:17 |
min |
|
71. |
71. |
|
1606 |
|
1606, Kevin |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
71. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
12:19 |
min |
|
72. |
72. |
|
1824 |
|
1824, Tobias |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
72. |
Tagesschule Dönberg |
12:24 |
min |
|
73. |
73. |
|
1607 |
|
1607, Francesco |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
73. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
12:26 |
min |
|
74. |
74. |
|
65 |
|
65, Gene Pascal |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
74. |
CDG |
12:28 |
min |
|
75. |
75. |
|
1098 |
|
1098, Marlon |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
75. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
12:29 |
min |
|
76. |
76. |
|
450 |
|
450, Leon Marcel |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
76. |
CDG |
12:29 |
min |
|
77. |
77. |
|
394 |
|
394, Nils |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
77. |
CDG |
12:30 |
min |
|
78. |
78. |
|
751 |
|
751, Alexander |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
78. |
CDG |
12:31 |
min |
|
79. |
79. |
|
1657 |
|
1657, Florian |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
79. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
12:34 |
min |
|
80. |
80. |
|
1573 |
|
1573, Adem |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
80. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
12:34 |
min |
|
81. |
81. |
|
573 |
|
573, Lennart |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
81. |
CDG |
12:36 |
min |
|
82. |
82. |
|
436 |
|
436, Joscha |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
82. |
CDG |
12:38 |
min |
|
83. |
83. |
|
708 |
|
708, Leo |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
83. |
CDG |
12:39 |
min |
|
84. |
84. |
|
1017 |
|
1017, Bojan Henri |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
84. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
12:44 |
min |
|
84. |
84. |
|
1627 |
|
1627, Tolunay |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
84. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
12:44 |
min |
|
86. |
86. |
|
46 |
|
46, Niklas Alexander |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
86. |
CDG |
12:51 |
min |
|
87. |
87. |
|
699 |
|
699, Chris Steffen |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
87. |
CDG |
12:54 |
min |
|
88. |
88. |
|
16 |
|
16, Filip |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
88. |
CDG |
12:55 |
min |
|
89. |
89. |
|
1527 |
|
1527, Gabriel |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
89. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
12:57 |
min |
|
90. |
90. |
|
1660 |
|
1660, Evelin |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
90. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
12:59 |
min |
|
91. |
91. |
|
447 |
|
447, Justin |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
91. |
CDG |
13:01 |
min |
|
92. |
92. |
|
448 |
|
448, René |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
92. |
CDG |
13:05 |
min |
|
93. |
93. |
|
1400 |
|
1400, Abdullah |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
93. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
13:38 |
min |
|
94. |
94. |
|
1178 |
|
1178, Kevin |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
94. |
Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße |
13:39 |
min |
|
95. |
95. |
|
1504 |
|
1504, Serhat |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
95. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
13:40 |
min |
|
96. |
96. |
|
1495 |
|
1495, Phillippu |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
96. |
GE Barmen |
13:48 |
min |
|
97. |
97. |
|
1661 |
|
1661, Thorben |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
97. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
13:51 |
min |
|
98. |
98. |
|
564 |
|
564, Sebastian |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
98. |
CDG |
14:01 |
min |
|
99. |
99. |
|
1629 |
|
1629, Serhat |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
99. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
14:04 |
min |
|
100. |
100. |
|
2138 |
|
Everts, Markus |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
100. |
RS Leimbacher Str. |
14:06 |
min |
|
101. |
101. |
|
544 |
|
544, Bela |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
101. |
CDG |
14:11 |
min |
|
102. |
102. |
|
1010 |
|
1010, Hamza |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
102. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
14:13 |
min |
|
103. |
103. |
|
48 |
|
48, Tobias |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
103. |
CDG |
14:14 |
min |
|
104. |
104. |
|
737 |
|
737, Jan Niklas |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
104. |
CDG |
14:15 |
min |
|
105. |
105. |
|
1510 |
|
1510, Gentrit |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
105. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
14:25 |
min |
|
106. |
106. |
|
665 |
|
665, Yousif |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
106. |
CDG |
14:30 |
min |
|
107. |
107. |
|
1106 |
|
1106, Phil |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
107. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
14:37 |
min |
|
108. |
108. |
|
1509 |
|
1509, Gent |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
108. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
15:02 |
min |
|
109. |
109. |
|
1601 |
|
1601, Omar |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
109. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
15:39 |
min |
|
110. |
110. |
|
1401 |
|
1401, Yunus Emre |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
110. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
16:12 |
min |
|
111. |
111. |
|
1269 |
|
1269, Firat |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
111. |
Städt. Hauptschule Uellendahl |
16:15 |
min |
|
112. |
112. |
|
2252 |
|
Gruber, Florian |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
112. |
CDG |
16:18 |
min |
|
113. |
113. |
|
850 |
|
850, Tobias |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
113. |
GE Barmen |
16:18 |
min |
|
114. |
114. |
|
1598 |
|
1598, Nico |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
114. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
16:22 |
min |
|
115. |
115. |
|
1011 |
|
1011, Ahmed |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
115. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
16:27 |
min |
|
116. |
116. |
|
1399 |
|
1399, Artur |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
116. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
16:32 |
min |
|
117. |
117. |
|
1785 |
|
1785, Adrian |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
117. |
GS Echoer Straße |
16:50 |
min |
|
118. |
118. |
|
1599 |
|
1599, Tizian Frank |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
118. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
17:28 |
min |
|
119. |
119. |
|
1658 |
|
1658, Hakki |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
119. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
17:39 |
min |
|
120. |
120. |
|
1549 |
|
1549, Jean-Pierre |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
120. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
17:40 |
min |
|
121. |
121. |
|
1506 |
|
1506, Dorukan |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
121. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
17:57 |
min |
|
122. |
122. |
|
1503 |
|
1503, Rami |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
122. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
17:58 |
min |
|
123. |
123. |
|
1502 |
|
1502, Deniz |
1998 |
mSchC / 11 |
123. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
18:03 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
|
1. |
2149 |
|
Grabowski, Lilian |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
1. |
PSV |
8:55 |
min |
|
2. |
|
2. |
509 |
|
509, Kira |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
1. |
CDG |
9:07 |
min |
|
3. |
|
3. |
392 |
|
392, Alicia |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
2. |
CDG |
9:24 |
min |
|
4. |
|
4. |
2241 |
|
Seyffert, Pina |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
2. |
LG Wuppertal |
9:26 |
min |
|
5. |
|
5. |
504 |
|
504, Jana |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
3. |
CDG |
9:32 |
min |
|
6. |
|
6. |
496 |
|
496, Brian |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
4. |
CDG |
9:39 |
min |
|
7. |
|
7. |
526 |
|
526, Pauline |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
5. |
CDG |
9:48 |
min |
|
8. |
|
8. |
315 |
|
315, Nadine |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
6. |
CDG |
10:00 |
min |
|
9. |
|
9. |
2019 |
|
Bashir Hussein, Mona |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
3. |
RS Vohwinkel |
10:02 |
min |
|
10. |
|
10. |
2439 |
|
John, Lydia |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
7. |
GE Barmen |
10:05 |
min |
|
11. |
|
11. |
1817 |
|
1817, Katkarina |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
4. |
Tagesschule Dönberg |
10:07 |
min |
|
12. |
|
12. |
660 |
|
660, Saida |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
8. |
CDG |
10:16 |
min |
|
13. |
|
13. |
2438 |
|
Gluchowski, Claudia |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
9. |
CDG |
10:17 |
min |
|
14. |
|
14. |
904 |
|
904, Anne |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
10. |
GE Barmen |
10:19 |
min |
|
15. |
|
15. |
575 |
|
575, Norina |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
11. |
CDG |
10:19 |
min |
|
16. |
|
16. |
80 |
|
80, Julia Lavinia |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
12. |
CDG |
10:23 |
min |
|
17. |
|
17. |
58 |
|
58, Tugce |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
13. |
CDG |
10:27 |
min |
|
18. |
|
18. |
100 |
|
100, Lea |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
5. |
CDG |
10:32 |
min |
|
19. |
|
19. |
2435 |
|
Hohmann, Malin |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
14. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
10:39 |
min |
|
20. |
|
20. |
556 |
|
556, Svenja |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
15. |
CDG |
10:41 |
min |
|
21. |
|
21. |
311 |
|
311, Nora |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
16. |
CDG |
10:41 |
min |
|
22. |
|
22. |
2248 |
|
Fuchs, Emily |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
17. |
CDG |
10:42 |
min |
|
23. |
|
23. |
926 |
|
926, Jasmin |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
6. |
GE Barmen |
10:43 |
min |
|
24. |
|
24. |
927 |
|
927, Nancy |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
7. |
GE Barmen |
10:44 |
min |
|
25. |
|
25. |
1790 |
|
1790, Melanie |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
8. |
RS Hohenstein |
10:48 |
min |
|
26. |
|
26. |
1734 |
|
1734, Nadia |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
18. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
10:57 |
min |
|
27. |
|
27. |
1261 |
|
1261, Anja |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
9. |
Hauptschule Am Katernberg |
11:01 |
min |
|
28. |
|
28. |
81 |
|
81, Kerstin |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
19. |
CDG |
11:03 |
min |
|
29. |
|
29. |
279 |
|
279, Alina |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
10. |
CDG |
11:06 |
min |
|
30. |
|
30. |
449 |
|
449, Mira |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
20. |
CDG |
11:08 |
min |
|
31. |
|
31. |
470 |
|
470, Mara |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
11. |
CDG |
11:09 |
min |
|
32. |
|
32. |
524 |
|
524, Lina-Maria |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
21. |
CDG |
11:10 |
min |
|
33. |
|
33. |
853 |
|
853, Frieda |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
22. |
GE Barmen |
11:12 |
min |
|
34. |
|
34. |
865 |
|
865, Maria |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
23. |
GE Barmen |
11:16 |
min |
|
35. |
|
35. |
663 |
|
663, Madlin |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
24. |
CDG |
11:24 |
min |
|
36. |
|
36. |
464 |
|
464, Annika |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
25. |
CDG |
11:25 |
min |
|
37. |
|
37. |
76 |
|
76, Muriel |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
12. |
CDG |
11:27 |
min |
|
38. |
|
38. |
719 |
|
719, Sarah |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
13. |
CDG |
11:29 |
min |
|
39. |
|
39. |
1830 |
|
1830, Sandy |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
26. |
Tagesschule Dönberg |
11:32 |
min |
|
40. |
|
40. |
553 |
|
553, Stefanie |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
27. |
CDG |
11:32 |
min |
|
41. |
|
41. |
53 |
|
53, Charlotte |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
28. |
CDG |
11:34 |
min |
|
42. |
|
42. |
89 |
|
89, Luisa |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
29. |
CDG |
11:35 |
min |
|
43. |
|
43. |
1136 |
|
1136, Laura |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
30. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
11:35 |
min |
|
44. |
|
44. |
1572 |
|
1572, Kassandra |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
31. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
11:36 |
min |
|
45. |
|
45. |
529 |
|
529, Delia |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
32. |
CDG |
11:36 |
min |
|
46. |
|
46. |
514 |
|
514, Lisa |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
33. |
CDG |
11:38 |
min |
|
47. |
|
47. |
1738 |
|
1738, Anna-Maria |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
34. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
11:38 |
min |
|
48. |
|
48. |
814 |
|
814, Ricarda |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
14. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
11:39 |
min |
|
49. |
|
49. |
886 |
|
886, Cara |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
35. |
GE Barmen |
11:39 |
min |
|
50. |
|
50. |
528 |
|
528, Luna Marie |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
36. |
CDG |
11:40 |
min |
|
51. |
|
51. |
95 |
|
95, Julia-Freya |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
15. |
CDG |
11:42 |
min |
|
52. |
|
52. |
287 |
|
287, Amrei |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
16. |
CDG |
11:44 |
min |
|
53. |
|
53. |
1003 |
|
1003, Aicha |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
37. |
HS Barmen-Südwest (Emilienstraße) |
11:48 |
min |
|
54. |
|
54. |
913 |
|
913, Minh Thu |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
38. |
GE Barmen |
11:48 |
min |
|
55. |
|
55. |
2456 |
|
Neiß, Kaya |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
39. |
CDG |
11:49 |
min |
|
56. |
|
56. |
876 |
|
876, Franziska |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
40. |
GE Barmen |
11:50 |
min |
|
57. |
|
57. |
855 |
|
855, Jeannine |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
17. |
GE Barmen |
11:51 |
min |
|
58. |
|
58. |
557 |
|
557, Jessica Marina |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
41. |
CDG |
11:55 |
min |
|
59. |
|
59. |
79 |
|
79, Marei Dorothee |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
42. |
CDG |
11:58 |
min |
|
60. |
|
60. |
1015 |
|
1015, Jacqueline |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
43. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
11:58 |
min |
|
61. |
|
61. |
93 |
|
93, Chrystelle |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
18. |
CDG |
11:59 |
min |
|
62. |
|
62. |
78 |
|
78, Julia |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
44. |
CDG |
12:01 |
min |
|
63. |
|
63. |
77 |
|
77, Laura |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
45. |
CDG |
12:03 |
min |
|
64. |
|
64. |
2219 |
|
Can, Meryem Vanessa |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
46. |
CDG |
12:04 |
min |
|
65. |
|
65. |
517 |
|
517, Maike |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
47. |
CDG |
12:05 |
min |
|
66. |
|
66. |
474 |
|
474, Julia |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
48. |
CDG |
12:06 |
min |
|
67. |
|
67. |
397 |
|
397, Pia Sophie |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
49. |
CDG |
12:09 |
min |
|
68. |
|
68. |
2021 |
|
Mijovic, Andrijana |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
50. |
RS Vohwinkel |
12:10 |
min |
|
69. |
|
69. |
1736 |
|
1736, Linda |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
51. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
12:11 |
min |
|
70. |
|
70. |
88 |
|
88, Ronja |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
52. |
CDG |
12:11 |
min |
|
71. |
|
71. |
897 |
|
897, Kyra |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
53. |
GE Barmen |
12:12 |
min |
|
72. |
|
72. |
716 |
|
716, Kimberly |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
19. |
CDG |
12:13 |
min |
|
73. |
|
73. |
282 |
|
282, Laura-Luisa |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
20. |
CDG |
12:15 |
min |
|
74. |
|
74. |
900 |
|
900, Sabrina |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
54. |
GE Barmen |
12:16 |
min |
|
75. |
|
75. |
901 |
|
901, Melina |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
55. |
GE Barmen |
12:17 |
min |
|
76. |
|
76. |
1021 |
|
1021, Juliette |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
21. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
12:19 |
min |
|
77. |
|
77. |
656 |
|
656, Louisa Marie |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
22. |
CDG |
12:21 |
min |
|
78. |
|
78. |
867 |
|
867, Sara |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
23. |
GE Barmen |
12:22 |
min |
|
79. |
|
79. |
925 |
|
925, Josepha |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
56. |
GE Barmen |
12:23 |
min |
|
80. |
|
80. |
286 |
|
286, Lara |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
24. |
CDG |
12:24 |
min |
|
81. |
|
81. |
477 |
|
477, Nicole |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
25. |
CDG |
12:26 |
min |
|
82. |
|
82. |
1731 |
|
1731, Leonora |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
57. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
12:27 |
min |
|
83. |
|
83. |
1151 |
|
1151, Katharina |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
58. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
12:28 |
min |
|
84. |
|
84. |
324 |
|
324, Merve (Roja-Nu) |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
26. |
CDG |
12:30 |
min |
|
85. |
|
85. |
2023 |
|
Saygili, Esrin |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
59. |
RS Vohwinkel |
12:30 |
min |
|
86. |
|
86. |
2427 |
|
Warnecke, Hanna |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
60. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
12:31 |
min |
|
87. |
|
87. |
461 |
|
461, Ronja |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
61. |
CDG |
12:32 |
min |
|
88. |
|
88. |
816 |
|
816, Victoria |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
27. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
12:33 |
min |
|
89. |
|
89. |
85 |
|
85, Lara-Celine |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
62. |
CDG |
12:33 |
min |
|
90. |
|
90. |
494 |
|
494, Joline |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
28. |
CDG |
12:34 |
min |
|
91. |
|
91. |
2145 |
|
Löwe, Laura |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
29. |
RS Hohenstein |
12:34 |
min |
|
92. |
|
92. |
555 |
|
555, Janine |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
63. |
CDG |
12:35 |
min |
|
93. |
|
93. |
664 |
|
664, Helen |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
64. |
CDG |
12:36 |
min |
|
94. |
|
94. |
661 |
|
661, Kim Malin |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
30. |
CDG |
12:36 |
min |
|
95. |
|
95. |
856 |
|
856, Lisa-Marie |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
65. |
GE Barmen |
12:37 |
min |
|
96. |
|
96. |
86 |
|
86, Louisa |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
66. |
CDG |
12:37 |
min |
|
97. |
|
97. |
511 |
|
511, Annika Leonie |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
67. |
CDG |
12:38 |
min |
|
98. |
|
98. |
459 |
|
459, Christina |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
68. |
CDG |
12:39 |
min |
|
99. |
|
99. |
558 |
|
558, Nora Johanna |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
69. |
CDG |
12:40 |
min |
|
100. |
|
100. |
102 |
|
102, Miriam |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
70. |
CDG |
12:42 |
min |
|
101. |
|
101. |
903 |
|
903, Marina |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
71. |
GE Barmen |
12:43 |
min |
|
102. |
|
102. |
462 |
|
462, Svenja |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
72. |
CDG |
12:44 |
min |
|
103. |
|
103. |
91 |
|
91, Rebecca |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
31. |
CDG |
12:45 |
min |
|
104. |
|
104. |
1127 |
|
1127, Lina |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
73. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
12:52 |
min |
|
105. |
|
105. |
1834 |
|
1834, Michelle |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
74. |
Tagesschule Dönberg |
12:53 |
min |
|
106. |
|
106. |
1835 |
|
1835, Jaqueline |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
32. |
Tagesschule Dönberg |
12:56 |
min |
|
107. |
|
107. |
881 |
|
881, Caroline |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
75. |
GE Barmen |
13:01 |
min |
|
108. |
|
108. |
878 |
|
878, Lena |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
76. |
GE Barmen |
13:02 |
min |
|
109. |
|
109. |
1682 |
|
1682, Berfin |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
77. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
13:13 |
min |
|
110. |
|
110. |
497 |
|
497, Virginia |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
78. |
CDG |
13:15 |
min |
|
111. |
|
111. |
113 |
|
113, Hannah |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
33. |
CDG |
13:17 |
min |
|
112. |
|
112. |
512 |
|
512, Kim Chantal |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
79. |
CDG |
13:18 |
min |
|
113. |
|
113. |
858 |
|
858, Michelle |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
34. |
GE Barmen |
13:19 |
min |
|
114. |
|
114. |
571 |
|
571, Katharina |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
80. |
CDG |
13:20 |
min |
|
115. |
|
115. |
893 |
|
893, Michelle |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
81. |
GE Barmen |
13:21 |
min |
|
116. |
|
116. |
910 |
|
910, Meron |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
35. |
GE Barmen |
13:22 |
min |
|
117. |
|
117. |
652 |
|
652, Jennifer |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
82. |
CDG |
13:23 |
min |
|
118. |
|
118. |
2421 |
|
Arnold, Lisa |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
36. |
CDG |
13:24 |
min |
|
119. |
|
119. |
2452 |
|
Spill, Salina |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
37. |
CDG |
13:31 |
min |
|
120. |
|
120. |
1006 |
|
1006, Vahide |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
38. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
13:34 |
min |
|
121. |
|
121. |
1673 |
|
1673, Diler |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
83. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
13:36 |
min |
|
122. |
|
122. |
931 |
|
931, Sinem |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
84. |
GE Barmen |
13:36 |
min |
|
123. |
|
123. |
1674 |
|
1674, Dilek |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
85. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
13:37 |
min |
|
124. |
|
124. |
437 |
|
437, Tamara |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
86. |
CDG |
13:39 |
min |
|
125. |
|
125. |
872 |
|
872, Aylin |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
87. |
GE Barmen |
13:46 |
min |
|
126. |
|
126. |
928 |
|
928, Valerie |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
39. |
GE Barmen |
13:47 |
min |
|
127. |
|
127. |
501 |
|
501, Sibylle |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
40. |
CDG |
13:48 |
min |
|
128. |
|
128. |
503 |
|
503, Nora |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
88. |
CDG |
13:48 |
min |
|
129. |
|
129. |
911 |
|
911, Antonia |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
41. |
GE Barmen |
13:49 |
min |
|
130. |
|
130. |
521 |
|
521, Charline |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
42. |
CDG |
13:49 |
min |
|
131. |
|
131. |
525 |
|
525, Darlene |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
89. |
CDG |
13:51 |
min |
|
132. |
|
132. |
1271 |
|
1271, Türkan |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
43. |
Städt. Hauptschule Uellendahl |
13:52 |
min |
|
133. |
|
133. |
105 |
|
105, Katrin-Michaela |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
44. |
CDG |
13:54 |
min |
|
134. |
|
134. |
1719 |
|
1719, Büsra |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
90. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
13:55 |
min |
|
135. |
|
135. |
1740 |
|
1740, Katrin |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
91. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
14:07 |
min |
|
136. |
|
136. |
1655 |
|
1655, Diellza |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
92. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
14:09 |
min |
|
137. |
|
137. |
471 |
|
471, Dominique Christine |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
93. |
CDG |
14:16 |
min |
|
138. |
|
138. |
1138 |
|
1138, Luise |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
94. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
14:21 |
min |
|
139. |
|
139. |
1742 |
|
1742, Ramona |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
45. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
14:22 |
min |
|
140. |
|
140. |
644 |
|
644, Mailin |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
95. |
CDG |
14:24 |
min |
|
141. |
|
141. |
302 |
|
302, Jacqueline Tiffany |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
96. |
CDG |
14:34 |
min |
|
142. |
|
142. |
563 |
|
563, Charlotte |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
97. |
CDG |
14:37 |
min |
|
143. |
|
143. |
300 |
|
300, Jaqueline Zehra |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
98. |
CDG |
14:39 |
min |
|
144. |
|
144. |
1492 |
|
1492, Sarah |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
99. |
GE Barmen |
14:44 |
min |
|
145. |
|
145. |
1833 |
|
1833, Nathalie |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
100. |
Tagesschule Dönberg |
14:57 |
min |
|
146. |
|
146. |
1679 |
|
1679, Feyza |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
101. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
15:00 |
min |
|
147. |
|
147. |
1680 |
|
1680, Denise |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
102. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
15:21 |
min |
|
148. |
|
148. |
1681 |
|
1681, Deborah |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
103. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
15:23 |
min |
|
149. |
|
149. |
293 |
|
293, Patricia |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
46. |
CDG |
15:24 |
min |
|
150. |
|
150. |
1720 |
|
1720, Diana Madelaine |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
104. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
15:30 |
min |
|
151. |
|
151. |
890 |
|
890, Sita |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
105. |
GE Barmen |
15:32 |
min |
|
152. |
|
152. |
884 |
|
884, Mailynh |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
47. |
GE Barmen |
15:33 |
min |
|
153. |
|
153. |
1711 |
|
1711, Michelle |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
48. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
15:34 |
min |
|
154. |
|
154. |
891 |
|
891, Jana |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
49. |
GE Barmen |
15:34 |
min |
|
155. |
|
155. |
2220 |
|
Klamke, Chantal |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
106. |
CDG |
15:37 |
min |
|
156. |
|
156. |
920 |
|
920, Christina |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
107. |
GE Barmen |
15:44 |
min |
|
157. |
|
157. |
919 |
|
919, Isabel |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
108. |
GE Barmen |
15:45 |
min |
|
158. |
|
158. |
914 |
|
914, Celine |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
109. |
GE Barmen |
15:51 |
min |
|
159. |
|
159. |
1722 |
|
1722, Sarah |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
110. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
15:52 |
min |
|
160. |
|
160. |
2211 |
|
Lenz, Josephin |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
111. |
Gesamtschule Ronsdorf |
16:06 |
min |
|
161. |
|
161. |
916 |
|
916, Sueda |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
112. |
GE Barmen |
16:21 |
min |
|
162. |
|
162. |
921 |
|
921, Marina |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
113. |
GE Barmen |
16:46 |
min |
|
163. |
|
163. |
1816 |
|
1816, Jessica |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
50. |
Tagesschule Dönberg |
16:47 |
min |
|
164. |
|
164. |
1519 |
|
1519, Melina |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
51. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
17:06 |
min |
|
165. |
|
165. |
1668 |
|
1668, Sirin |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
114. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
17:08 |
min |
|
166. |
|
166. |
1743 |
|
1743, Cansu |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
52. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
17:16 |
min |
|
167. |
|
167. |
1741 |
|
1741, Eda |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
53. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
17:24 |
min |
|
168. |
|
168. |
1718 |
|
1718, Angela |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
115. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
17:29 |
min |
|
169. |
|
169. |
2185 |
|
Fenjves, Rebanna |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
116. |
GES Else-Lasker-Schüler |
17:31 |
min |
|
170. |
|
170. |
2026 |
|
Wetzke, Jemima |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
54. |
CDG |
17:35 |
min |
|
171. |
|
171. |
1546 |
|
1546, Ezgi |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
117. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
17:37 |
min |
|
172. |
|
172. |
651 |
|
651, Lena |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
118. |
CDG |
17:39 |
min |
|
173. |
|
173. |
1596 |
|
1596, Merve |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
119. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
18:13 |
min |
|
174. |
|
174. |
2425 |
|
Ugur, Gamze |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
120. |
RS Neue Friedrichstr. |
18:14 |
min |
|
175. |
|
175. |
1544 |
|
1544, Yassmin |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
55. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
18:15 |
min |
|
176. |
|
176. |
923 |
|
923, Lena |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
56. |
GE Barmen |
18:18 |
min |
|
177. |
|
177. |
922 |
|
922, Pia |
1997 |
wSchB / 12 |
121. |
GE Barmen |
18:24 |
min |
|
178. |
|
178. |
334 |
|
334, Anna-Elisa |
1996 |
wSchB / 13 |
57. |
CDG |
18:48 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
508 |
|
508, Fabian |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
1. |
CDG |
7:42 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
9 |
|
Blesius, Janik |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
2. |
Blusbrothers Wermelskirchen |
7:54 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
634 |
|
634, David |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
3. |
CDG |
8:08 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
502 |
|
502, Dominic |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
4. |
CDG |
8:23 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
520 |
|
520, Moritz |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
5. |
CDG |
8:25 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
1985 |
|
Mayer-Figge, Jan |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
6. |
TV Friesen Wuppertal |
8:32 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
|
640 |
|
640, Philip |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
7. |
CDG |
8:35 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
|
2244 |
|
Marschaleck, Leon |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
8. |
GE Barmen |
8:36 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
|
441 |
|
441, Mark |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
9. |
CDG |
8:38 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
|
2454 |
|
Irle, Paul Frederic |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
10. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
8:42 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
|
808 |
|
808, Sören |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
11. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
8:47 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
|
1145 |
|
1145, Lukas |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
12. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
8:58 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
|
2180 |
|
Edmonds, Jonas |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
13. |
GS Else Lasker-Schueler |
9:03 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
|
493 |
|
493, Julian |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
14. |
CDG |
9:04 |
min |
|
15. |
15. |
|
285 |
|
285, Maximilian |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
1. |
CDG |
9:06 |
min |
|
16. |
16. |
|
516 |
|
516, Kevin |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
15. |
CDG |
9:10 |
min |
|
17. |
17. |
|
288 |
|
288, Konstantin Jasper |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
2. |
CDG |
9:12 |
min |
|
18. |
18. |
|
1978 |
|
Baer, Felix |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
3. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
9:14 |
min |
|
19. |
19. |
|
1709 |
|
1709, Kevin |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
16. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
9:17 |
min |
|
20. |
20. |
|
899 |
|
899, Sebastian |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
4. |
GE Barmen |
9:21 |
min |
|
21. |
21. |
|
924 |
|
924, Maximilian |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
17. |
GE Barmen |
9:25 |
min |
|
22. |
22. |
|
530 |
|
530, Lukas |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
18. |
CDG |
9:27 |
min |
|
23. |
23. |
|
444 |
|
444, Niels Jonathan |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
19. |
CDG |
9:29 |
min |
|
24. |
24. |
|
1982 |
|
Honscha, David |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
20. |
Wuppertal |
9:30 |
min |
|
25. |
25. |
|
527 |
|
527, Paul |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
21. |
CDG |
9:32 |
min |
|
26. |
26. |
|
559 |
|
559, Jan |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
22. |
CDG |
9:33 |
min |
|
27. |
27. |
|
1150 |
|
1150, Jens |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
5. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
9:41 |
min |
|
28. |
28. |
|
1272 |
|
1272, Onar |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
6. |
Städt. Hauptschule Uellendahl |
9:42 |
min |
|
29. |
29. |
|
473 |
|
473, Patrick |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
7. |
CDG |
9:43 |
min |
|
30. |
30. |
|
1984 |
|
Matthey, Jens |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
23. |
CFG Gymnasium Wuppertal |
9:44 |
min |
|
31. |
31. |
|
2457 |
|
Treppmann, Patrick |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
24. |
GE Barmen |
9:45 |
min |
|
32. |
32. |
|
889 |
|
889, Marc-Aurel |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
8. |
GE Barmen |
9:46 |
min |
|
33. |
33. |
|
879 |
|
879, Yannik |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
9. |
GE Barmen |
9:47 |
min |
|
34. |
34. |
|
804 |
|
804, Lucas |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
25. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
9:48 |
min |
|
35. |
35. |
|
432 |
|
432, Daniel |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
26. |
CDG |
9:56 |
min |
|
36. |
36. |
|
873 |
|
873, Benedikt |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
27. |
GE Barmen |
9:56 |
min |
|
37. |
37. |
|
339 |
|
339, Dennis |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
10. |
CDG |
9:57 |
min |
|
38. |
38. |
|
438 |
|
438, Alexander |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
28. |
CDG |
9:57 |
min |
|
39. |
39. |
|
427 |
|
427, Malte |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
29. |
CDG |
9:58 |
min |
|
40. |
40. |
|
1265 |
|
1265, Theoharis |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
30. |
Städt. Hauptschule Uellendahl |
10:00 |
min |
|
41. |
41. |
|
905 |
|
905, Lukas |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
31. |
GE Barmen |
10:00 |
min |
|
42. |
42. |
|
1147 |
|
1147, Nick |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
32. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
10:02 |
min |
|
43. |
43. |
|
513 |
|
513, Tim |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
33. |
CDG |
10:02 |
min |
|
44. |
44. |
|
391 |
|
391, Nils-Lukas |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
34. |
CDG |
10:03 |
min |
|
45. |
45. |
|
1727 |
|
1727, Alan |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
11. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
10:04 |
min |
|
46. |
46. |
|
2423 |
|
Kreuz, Ramon |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
35. |
CDG |
10:11 |
min |
|
47. |
47. |
|
1648 |
|
1648, Mentor |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
12. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
10:13 |
min |
|
48. |
48. |
|
852 |
|
852, Jan Willem |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
36. |
GE Barmen |
10:14 |
min |
|
49. |
49. |
|
1987 |
|
Roser, Sven |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
37. |
LC Wuppertal |
10:15 |
min |
|
50. |
50. |
|
62 |
|
62, Jan Maximilian |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
38. |
CDG |
10:16 |
min |
|
51. |
51. |
|
898 |
|
898, Daniel |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
39. |
GE Barmen |
10:18 |
min |
|
52. |
52. |
|
861 |
|
861, Johannes |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
40. |
GE Barmen |
10:19 |
min |
|
53. |
53. |
|
2417 |
|
Osterholzer, Yankhoba |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
41. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:20 |
min |
|
54. |
54. |
|
467 |
|
467, Lukas |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
13. |
CDG |
10:21 |
min |
|
55. |
55. |
|
869 |
|
869, Maurice |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
14. |
GE Barmen |
10:22 |
min |
|
56. |
56. |
|
864 |
|
864, Phillip |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
15. |
GE Barmen |
10:24 |
min |
|
57. |
57. |
|
1148 |
|
1148, Selim |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
16. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
10:25 |
min |
|
58. |
58. |
|
398 |
|
398, Maximilian |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
42. |
CDG |
10:26 |
min |
|
59. |
59. |
|
92 |
|
92, Daniel Alexander |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
17. |
CDG |
10:26 |
min |
|
60. |
60. |
|
401 |
|
401, Nick |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
43. |
CDG |
10:28 |
min |
|
61. |
61. |
|
887 |
|
887, Jan-Niklas |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
44. |
GE Barmen |
10:30 |
min |
|
62. |
62. |
|
599 |
|
599, Henrik |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
18. |
CDG |
10:31 |
min |
|
63. |
63. |
|
1093 |
|
1093, Marcel |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
45. |
Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str.- A |
10:36 |
min |
|
64. |
64. |
|
1158 |
|
1158, Jan |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
19. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
10:39 |
min |
|
65. |
65. |
|
823 |
|
823, Jan-Niklas |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
20. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
10:43 |
min |
|
66. |
66. |
|
875 |
|
875, Leander |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
46. |
GE Barmen |
10:44 |
min |
|
67. |
67. |
|
885 |
|
885, Linus Julian |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
21. |
GE Barmen |
10:46 |
min |
|
68. |
68. |
|
522 |
|
522, Dominique Raphael |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
47. |
CDG |
10:48 |
min |
|
69. |
69. |
|
1050 |
|
1050, Dennis |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
22. |
HS Barmen-Südwest - A |
10:49 |
min |
|
70. |
70. |
|
323 |
|
323, Joscha Benedikt |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
23. |
CDG |
10:49 |
min |
|
71. |
71. |
|
574 |
|
574, Felix |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
48. |
CDG |
10:51 |
min |
|
72. |
72. |
|
1543 |
|
1543, Julian |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
49. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
10:55 |
min |
|
73. |
73. |
|
860 |
|
860, Niklas |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
24. |
GE Barmen |
10:56 |
min |
|
74. |
74. |
|
1764 |
|
1764, Maurice |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
50. |
HS Cronenberg |
10:59 |
min |
|
75. |
75. |
|
91986 |
|
Ratcliffe, Christofer |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
25. |
RS Vohwinkel |
11:00 |
min |
|
76. |
76. |
|
458 |
|
458, Alexander |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
26. |
CDG |
11:01 |
min |
|
77. |
77. |
|
1988 |
|
Schäfer, Julian |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
51. |
RS Vohwinkel |
11:01 |
min |
|
78. |
78. |
|
1691 |
|
1691, Rufat |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
52. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
11:03 |
min |
|
79. |
79. |
|
428 |
|
428, Florian |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
53. |
CDG |
11:04 |
min |
|
80. |
80. |
|
800 |
|
800, Lasse |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
54. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
11:04 |
min |
|
81. |
81. |
|
337 |
|
337, Marc Stefan |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
27. |
CDG |
11:05 |
min |
|
82. |
82. |
|
338 |
|
338, Carlos |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
28. |
CDG |
11:06 |
min |
|
83. |
83. |
|
801 |
|
801, Marvin |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
29. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
11:13 |
min |
|
84. |
84. |
|
2264 |
|
Böcke, Thimo |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
30. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
11:15 |
min |
|
85. |
85. |
|
1669 |
|
1669, Melvin |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
55. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
11:16 |
min |
|
86. |
86. |
|
1728 |
|
1728, Firat |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
56. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
11:16 |
min |
|
87. |
87. |
|
335 |
|
335, Sebastian |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
31. |
CDG |
11:17 |
min |
|
88. |
88. |
|
1672 |
|
1672, Justin |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
57. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
11:18 |
min |
|
89. |
89. |
|
1022 |
|
1022, Patrick |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
32. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
11:20 |
min |
|
90. |
90. |
|
1692 |
|
1692, Daradan |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
58. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
11:22 |
min |
|
91. |
91. |
|
523 |
|
523, Amardeep |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
59. |
CDG |
11:27 |
min |
|
92. |
92. |
|
896 |
|
896, Jan |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
33. |
GE Barmen |
11:28 |
min |
|
93. |
93. |
|
1716 |
|
1716, Hubert |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
60. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
11:30 |
min |
|
94. |
94. |
|
478 |
|
478, Sophie |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
61. |
CDG |
11:37 |
min |
|
95. |
95. |
|
1651 |
|
1651, Daniel |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
62. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
11:39 |
min |
|
96. |
96. |
|
643 |
|
643, Robin |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
63. |
CDG |
11:41 |
min |
|
97. |
97. |
|
895 |
|
895, Darian |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
64. |
GE Barmen |
11:43 |
min |
|
98. |
98. |
|
866 |
|
866, Günter Armin |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
34. |
GE Barmen |
11:47 |
min |
|
99. |
99. |
|
2263 |
|
Sommer, Niclas |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
35. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
11:48 |
min |
|
100. |
100. |
|
1829 |
|
1829, Fabian |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
65. |
Tagesschule Dönberg |
11:52 |
min |
|
101. |
101. |
|
2253 |
|
Born, Simon |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
66. |
Gesamtschule Erich Fried |
11:58 |
min |
|
102. |
102. |
|
1998 |
|
Kacol, Mehmed |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
67. |
RS Vohwinkel |
11:59 |
min |
|
103. |
103. |
|
1414 |
|
1414, Bilal |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
36. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
12:01 |
min |
|
104. |
104. |
|
2260 |
|
Kleinsorge, Furkan |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
37. |
Städt. Hauptschule Uellendahl |
12:02 |
min |
|
105. |
105. |
|
1498 |
|
1498, Phil |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
68. |
SR Neue Friedrichstraße |
12:03 |
min |
|
106. |
106. |
|
655 |
|
655, Lennart |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
69. |
CDG |
12:06 |
min |
|
107. |
107. |
|
2458 |
|
Ennajih, Amin |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
38. |
CDG |
12:07 |
min |
|
108. |
108. |
|
498 |
|
498, Jan Niklas |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
39. |
CDG |
12:07 |
min |
|
109. |
109. |
|
87 |
|
87, Daniel |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
40. |
CDG |
12:08 |
min |
|
110. |
110. |
|
405 |
|
405, Tobias |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
70. |
CDG |
12:10 |
min |
|
111. |
111. |
|
1406 |
|
1406, Koray-Can |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
71. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
12:12 |
min |
|
112. |
112. |
|
1154 |
|
1154, Tobias |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
41. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
12:14 |
min |
|
113. |
113. |
|
1980 |
|
Foruzandeh, Kawe |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
72. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
12:15 |
min |
|
114. |
114. |
|
2129 |
|
Miltenberger, Nils |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
42. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
12:17 |
min |
|
115. |
115. |
|
1270 |
|
1270, Serkan |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
73. |
Städt. Hauptschule Uellendahl |
12:19 |
min |
|
116. |
116. |
|
499 |
|
499, Tobias |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
43. |
CDG |
12:20 |
min |
|
117. |
117. |
|
818 |
|
818, Nils |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
44. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
12:21 |
min |
|
118. |
118. |
|
1133 |
|
1133, Vincent |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
74. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
12:22 |
min |
|
119. |
119. |
|
1153 |
|
1153, Christian |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
45. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
12:24 |
min |
|
120. |
120. |
|
90 |
|
90, Jason |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
75. |
CDG |
12:25 |
min |
|
121. |
121. |
|
83 |
|
83, Daniel |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
76. |
CDG |
12:26 |
min |
|
122. |
122. |
|
870 |
|
870, Joe |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
46. |
GE Barmen |
12:27 |
min |
|
123. |
123. |
|
877 |
|
877, Lasse |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
77. |
GE Barmen |
12:28 |
min |
|
124. |
124. |
|
505 |
|
505, Jan |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
47. |
CDG |
12:30 |
min |
|
125. |
125. |
|
894 |
|
894, Maximilian |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
48. |
GE Barmen |
12:31 |
min |
|
126. |
126. |
|
456 |
|
456, Simon |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
78. |
CDG |
12:32 |
min |
|
127. |
127. |
|
1149 |
|
1149, Robin |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
79. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
12:33 |
min |
|
128. |
128. |
|
1992 |
|
Schumacher, Joshua |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
80. |
RS Vohwinkel |
12:33 |
min |
|
129. |
129. |
|
1643 |
|
1643, Devin |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
81. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
12:34 |
min |
|
129. |
129. |
|
1989 |
|
Schierwagen, Yannik |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
81. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
12:34 |
min |
|
131. |
131. |
|
506 |
|
506, Michael |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
49. |
CDG |
12:34 |
min |
|
132. |
132. |
|
637 |
|
637, Yannick Benedikt |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
83. |
CDG |
12:40 |
min |
|
133. |
133. |
|
1650 |
|
1650, Diyar |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
84. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
12:42 |
min |
|
134. |
134. |
|
1789 |
|
1789, Willi |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
50. |
RS Hohenstein |
12:43 |
min |
|
135. |
135. |
|
880 |
|
880, Dennis |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
51. |
GE Barmen |
12:45 |
min |
|
136. |
136. |
|
1266 |
|
1266, Kai |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
85. |
Städt. Hauptschule Uellendahl |
13:10 |
min |
|
137. |
137. |
|
500 |
|
500, Merlin Jasper Lukas |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
86. |
CDG |
13:14 |
min |
|
138. |
138. |
|
854 |
|
854, Joshua |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
52. |
GE Barmen |
13:27 |
min |
|
139. |
139. |
|
906 |
|
906, Tim |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
53. |
GE Barmen |
13:28 |
min |
|
140. |
140. |
|
851 |
|
851, Lukas |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
54. |
GE Barmen |
13:30 |
min |
|
141. |
141. |
|
476 |
|
476, Robin |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
87. |
CDG |
13:31 |
min |
|
142. |
142. |
|
1007 |
|
1007, Fabian |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
88. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
13:37 |
min |
|
143. |
143. |
|
2424 |
|
Meyer, Sven |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
55. |
CDG |
13:47 |
min |
|
144. |
144. |
|
301 |
|
301, Mauricio |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
89. |
CDG |
13:50 |
min |
|
145. |
145. |
|
463 |
|
463, Maximilian |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
56. |
CDG |
13:54 |
min |
|
146. |
146. |
|
298 |
|
298, Christopher Justin |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
90. |
CDG |
13:57 |
min |
|
147. |
147. |
|
2232 |
|
Hensel, Tobias |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
91. |
CDG |
14:05 |
min |
|
148. |
148. |
|
2460 |
|
Bason, Sven |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
57. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
14:08 |
min |
|
149. |
149. |
|
1499 |
|
1499, Dominik |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
92. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
14:26 |
min |
|
150. |
150. |
|
64 |
|
64, Scott |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
93. |
CDG |
14:47 |
min |
|
151. |
151. |
|
1141 |
|
1141, Samuel |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
58. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
14:59 |
min |
|
152. |
152. |
|
1144 |
|
1144, Tobias |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
94. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
15:05 |
min |
|
153. |
153. |
|
1547 |
|
1547, Jan |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
95. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
15:09 |
min |
|
154. |
154. |
|
1053 |
|
1053, Kevin |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
96. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
15:22 |
min |
|
155. |
155. |
|
1726 |
|
1726, Serdar |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
59. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
15:26 |
min |
|
156. |
156. |
|
1694 |
|
1694, Veysel |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
97. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
15:26 |
min |
|
157. |
157. |
|
1664 |
|
1664, Grzegorz |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
60. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
15:30 |
min |
|
158. |
158. |
|
2259 |
|
Sabolewski, Jan |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
61. |
Ganztagshauptschule Uellendahl |
15:37 |
min |
|
159. |
159. |
|
1766 |
|
1766, Timo |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
98. |
HS Cronenberg |
16:06 |
min |
|
160. |
160. |
|
1594 |
|
1594, Sam |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
99. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
16:08 |
min |
|
161. |
161. |
|
1548 |
|
1548, Ümit Bayram |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
100. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
16:09 |
min |
|
162. |
162. |
|
787 |
|
787, Sascha |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
62. |
HS Cronenberg |
16:10 |
min |
|
163. |
163. |
|
1595 |
|
1595, Julian-Justin |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
101. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
16:12 |
min |
|
164. |
164. |
|
1991 |
|
Schmitz, Philipp |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
63. |
RS Vohwinkel |
16:32 |
min |
|
165. |
165. |
|
1018 |
|
1018, Robin |
1996 |
mSchB / 13 |
64. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
17:23 |
min |
|
166. |
166. |
|
1057 |
|
1057, Lukas |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
102. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
17:24 |
min |
|
167. |
167. |
|
1056 |
|
1056, Hamza |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
103. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
17:40 |
min |
|
168. |
168. |
|
1520 |
|
1520, Ali |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
104. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
18:09 |
min |
|
169. |
169. |
|
1729 |
|
1729, Ismail |
1997 |
mSchB / 12 |
105. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
18:36 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
|
1. |
2037 |
|
Prehn, Maike |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
1. |
Barmer TV Wuppertal |
9:09 |
min |
|
2. |
|
2. |
2036 |
|
Prehn, Lea |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
2. |
Barmer TV Wuppertal |
9:11 |
min |
|
3. |
|
3. |
817 |
|
817, Jacqueline |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
3. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
9:16 |
min |
|
4. |
|
4. |
824 |
|
824, Elisabeth |
1992 |
wJgdB |
1. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
9:18 |
min |
|
5. |
|
5. |
1161 |
|
1161, Sarah-Marie |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
4. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
9:30 |
min |
|
6. |
|
6. |
384 |
|
384, Hayat Annabell |
1992 |
wJgdB |
2. |
CDG |
9:30 |
min |
|
7. |
|
7. |
2031 |
|
Kalthoff, Mona |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
1. |
Gymnasium am Kothen |
9:46 |
min |
|
8. |
|
8. |
247 |
|
247, Sarah |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
2. |
CDG |
9:50 |
min |
|
9. |
|
9. |
484 |
|
484, Pauline Leonie |
1993 |
wJgdB |
3. |
CDG |
9:58 |
min |
|
10. |
|
10. |
253 |
|
253, Katharina |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
3. |
CDG |
10:01 |
min |
|
11. |
|
11. |
2440 |
|
Dickhaus, Anna |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
5. |
CDG |
10:03 |
min |
|
12. |
|
12. |
239 |
|
239, Viktoria |
1992 |
wJgdB |
4. |
CDG |
10:06 |
min |
|
13. |
|
13. |
1810 |
|
1810, Daria |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
4. |
RS Hohenstein |
10:09 |
min |
|
14. |
|
14. |
410 |
|
410, Anna Pamela |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
6. |
CDG |
10:14 |
min |
|
15. |
|
15. |
1033 |
|
1033, Sandy |
1993 |
wJgdB |
5. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
10:18 |
min |
|
16. |
|
16. |
2034 |
|
Landwehrkamp, Laura |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
5. |
Gymnasium am Kothen |
10:22 |
min |
|
17. |
|
17. |
270 |
|
270, Sanja |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
6. |
CDG |
10:24 |
min |
|
18. |
|
18. |
809 |
|
809, Sandra |
1993 |
wJgdB |
6. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
10:26 |
min |
|
19. |
|
19. |
1411 |
|
1411, Elisa |
1993 |
wJgdB |
7. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
10:30 |
min |
|
20. |
|
20. |
2453 |
|
Rüthers, Carolin |
1993 |
wJgdB |
8. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:31 |
min |
|
21. |
|
21. |
723 |
|
723, Leonie Juliane |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
7. |
CDG |
10:35 |
min |
|
22. |
|
22. |
423 |
|
423, Sarah |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
7. |
CDG |
10:40 |
min |
|
23. |
|
23. |
602 |
|
602, Janina |
1993 |
wJgdB |
9. |
CDG |
10:40 |
min |
|
24. |
|
24. |
2027 |
|
Baranger, Celina |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
8. |
RS Vohwinkel |
10:40 |
min |
|
25. |
|
25. |
2451 |
|
Henkel, Stefanie |
1992 |
wJgdB |
10. |
CDG |
10:41 |
min |
|
26. |
|
26. |
252 |
|
252, Sarah Christina |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
8. |
CDG |
10:41 |
min |
|
27. |
|
27. |
98 |
|
98, Natalie |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
9. |
CDG |
10:42 |
min |
|
28. |
|
28. |
259 |
|
259, Clara-Lena |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
10. |
CDG |
10:44 |
min |
|
29. |
|
29. |
250 |
|
250, Sandra |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
11. |
CDG |
10:45 |
min |
|
30. |
|
30. |
414 |
|
414, Janina |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
9. |
CDG |
10:47 |
min |
|
31. |
|
31. |
126 |
|
126, Daniela |
1993 |
wJgdB |
11. |
CDG |
10:50 |
min |
|
32. |
|
32. |
2455 |
|
Quinitz, Lea |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
10. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:52 |
min |
|
33. |
|
33. |
419 |
|
419, Anne Sofia |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
11. |
CDG |
10:54 |
min |
|
34. |
|
34. |
269 |
|
269, Friederike Charlotte |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
12. |
CDG |
10:58 |
min |
|
35. |
|
35. |
422 |
|
422, Katja Susan |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
13. |
CDG |
10:58 |
min |
|
36. |
|
36. |
815 |
|
815, Nathalie |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
14. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
11:00 |
min |
|
37. |
|
37. |
2032 |
|
Kilian, Nadine |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
12. |
Barmer TV Wuppertal |
11:02 |
min |
|
38. |
|
38. |
1262 |
|
1262, Nadege |
1992 |
wJgdB |
12. |
Städt. Hauptschule Uellendahl |
11:02 |
min |
|
39. |
|
39. |
136 |
|
136, Franca |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
13. |
CDG |
11:11 |
min |
|
40. |
|
40. |
283 |
|
283, Kim Janine |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
15. |
CDG |
11:12 |
min |
|
41. |
|
41. |
94 |
|
94, Lisa |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
16. |
CDG |
11:15 |
min |
|
42. |
|
42. |
365 |
|
365, Marie-Sophie |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
17. |
CDG |
11:16 |
min |
|
43. |
|
43. |
420 |
|
420, Lena |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
18. |
CDG |
11:18 |
min |
|
44. |
|
44. |
375 |
|
375, Jaqueline Mariama |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
19. |
CDG |
11:19 |
min |
|
45. |
|
45. |
2035 |
|
Latzke, Kim Jennifer |
1993 |
wJgdB |
13. |
Gymnasium am Kothen |
11:20 |
min |
|
46. |
|
46. |
146 |
|
146, Nancy |
1993 |
wJgdB |
14. |
CDG |
11:20 |
min |
|
47. |
|
47. |
2179 |
|
Edmonds, Kassandra |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
20. |
GS Else Lasker-Schueler |
11:22 |
min |
|
48. |
|
48. |
2042 |
|
Zamorano, Isabell |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
14. |
Gymnasium am Kothen |
11:23 |
min |
|
49. |
|
49. |
1163 |
|
1163, Mailin |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
21. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
11:24 |
min |
|
50. |
|
50. |
1167 |
|
1167, Kim |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
15. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
11:26 |
min |
|
51. |
|
51. |
1760 |
|
1760, Lucie |
1993 |
wJgdB |
15. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
11:31 |
min |
|
52. |
|
52. |
1801 |
|
1801, Michelle |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
22. |
RS Hohenstein |
11:31 |
min |
|
53. |
|
53. |
2146 |
|
Schwickert, Pia |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
16. |
RS Hohenstein |
11:33 |
min |
|
54. |
|
54. |
627 |
|
627, Alina Isabel |
1992 |
wJgdB |
16. |
CDG |
11:35 |
min |
|
55. |
|
55. |
799 |
|
799, Asadeh |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
23. |
Gesamtschule Barmen |
11:35 |
min |
|
56. |
|
56. |
759 |
|
759, Madita |
1993 |
wJgdB |
17. |
CDG |
11:36 |
min |
|
57. |
|
57. |
409 |
|
409, Rebecca Isabel |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
24. |
CDG |
11:37 |
min |
|
58. |
|
58. |
2033 |
|
Koch, Darja |
1993 |
wJgdB |
18. |
RS Vohwinkel |
11:38 |
min |
|
59. |
|
59. |
2041 |
|
Steinmetz, Vanessa |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
25. |
RS Vohwinkel |
11:39 |
min |
|
60. |
|
60. |
486 |
|
486, Svenja |
1993 |
wJgdB |
19. |
CDG |
11:40 |
min |
|
61. |
|
61. |
2465 |
|
Dette, Alina |
1993 |
wJgdB |
20. |
CDG |
11:42 |
min |
|
62. |
|
62. |
379 |
|
379, Lorena |
1992 |
wJgdB |
21. |
CDG |
11:46 |
min |
|
63. |
|
63. |
613 |
|
613, Tabea |
1992 |
wJgdB |
22. |
CDG |
11:47 |
min |
|
64. |
|
64. |
325 |
|
325, Celine |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
26. |
CDG |
11:48 |
min |
|
65. |
|
65. |
1024 |
|
1024, Bianca |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
17. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
11:49 |
min |
|
66. |
|
66. |
248 |
|
248, Franziska |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
27. |
CDG |
11:54 |
min |
|
67. |
|
67. |
258 |
|
258, Martina |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
18. |
CDG |
11:57 |
min |
|
68. |
|
68. |
1179 |
|
1179, Anna |
1992 |
wJgdB |
23. |
Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße |
12:00 |
min |
|
69. |
|
69. |
373 |
|
373, Natalie |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
28. |
CDG |
12:01 |
min |
|
70. |
|
70. |
151 |
|
151, Annika Jasmin |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
19. |
CDG |
12:05 |
min |
|
71. |
|
71. |
412 |
|
412, Natalie |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
20. |
CDG |
12:07 |
min |
|
72. |
|
72. |
333 |
|
333, Bianca |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
29. |
CDG |
12:08 |
min |
|
73. |
|
73. |
729 |
|
729, Jasmin |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
30. |
CDG |
12:09 |
min |
|
74. |
|
74. |
820 |
|
820, Carolin |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
31. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
12:10 |
min |
|
75. |
|
75. |
821 |
|
821, Kathrin |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
32. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
12:11 |
min |
|
76. |
|
76. |
124 |
|
124, Sarah |
1993 |
wJgdB |
24. |
CDG |
12:12 |
min |
|
77. |
|
77. |
1168 |
|
1168, Ferderike |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
33. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
12:12 |
min |
|
78. |
|
78. |
2469 |
|
Bejmert, Sarah |
1992 |
wJgdB |
25. |
CDG |
12:13 |
min |
|
79. |
|
79. |
2467 |
|
Jung, Lea Nadine |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
21. |
CDG |
12:14 |
min |
|
80. |
|
80. |
2205 |
|
Mertens, Adriana |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
34. |
Tagesschule Dönberg |
12:17 |
min |
|
81. |
|
81. |
2474 |
|
Siml, Juana |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
35. |
CDG |
12:17 |
min |
|
82. |
|
82. |
725 |
|
725, Lisa-Marie |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
36. |
CDG |
12:18 |
min |
|
83. |
|
83. |
348 |
|
348, Rebecca |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
37. |
CDG |
12:19 |
min |
|
84. |
|
84. |
2198 |
|
Rosenbohm, Margarete |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
38. |
Carl Fuhlrott Gymnasium |
12:20 |
min |
|
85. |
|
85. |
2475 |
|
Aygül, Berna |
1993 |
wJgdB |
26. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
12:21 |
min |
|
86. |
|
86. |
291 |
|
291, Norina |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
39. |
CDG |
12:24 |
min |
|
87. |
|
87. |
110 |
|
110, Henrike |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
40. |
CDG |
12:25 |
min |
|
88. |
|
88. |
766 |
|
766, Laura |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
22. |
CDG |
12:26 |
min |
|
89. |
|
89. |
353 |
|
353, Jessica |
1993 |
wJgdB |
27. |
CDG |
12:27 |
min |
|
90. |
|
90. |
281 |
|
281, Sophie |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
41. |
CDG |
12:34 |
min |
|
91. |
|
91. |
1762 |
|
1762, Saskia |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
42. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
12:35 |
min |
|
92. |
|
92. |
724 |
|
724, Lisa Farina |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
43. |
CDG |
12:37 |
min |
|
93. |
|
93. |
108 |
|
108, Nadine |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
44. |
CDG |
12:41 |
min |
|
94. |
|
94. |
145 |
|
145, Katrin Sabine |
1993 |
wJgdB |
28. |
CDG |
12:42 |
min |
|
95. |
|
95. |
407 |
|
407, Katrin |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
23. |
CDG |
12:44 |
min |
|
96. |
|
96. |
417 |
|
417, Kira |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
45. |
CDG |
12:45 |
min |
|
97. |
|
97. |
938 |
|
938, Betül |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
46. |
GE Barmen |
12:46 |
min |
|
98. |
|
98. |
937 |
|
937, Lisa |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
24. |
GE Barmen |
12:46 |
min |
|
99. |
|
99. |
150 |
|
150, Vanessa |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
25. |
CDG |
12:47 |
min |
|
100. |
|
100. |
1770 |
|
1770, Joana |
1992 |
wJgdB |
29. |
HS Cronenberg |
12:47 |
min |
|
101. |
|
101. |
1769 |
|
1769, Alexandra |
1992 |
wJgdB |
30. |
HS Cronenberg |
12:48 |
min |
|
102. |
|
102. |
1258 |
|
1258, Esra |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
26. |
Hauptschule Am Katernberg |
12:48 |
min |
|
103. |
|
103. |
1025 |
|
1025, Bujare |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
27. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
12:54 |
min |
|
104. |
|
104. |
368 |
|
368, Melanie |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
47. |
CDG |
13:01 |
min |
|
105. |
|
105. |
1160 |
|
1160, Sara-Lisa |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
48. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
13:05 |
min |
|
106. |
|
106. |
265 |
|
265, Julia Marie |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
28. |
CDG |
13:09 |
min |
|
107. |
|
107. |
96 |
|
96, Simone |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
49. |
CDG |
13:10 |
min |
|
108. |
|
108. |
158 |
|
158, Daphne |
1993 |
wJgdB |
31. |
CDG |
13:13 |
min |
|
109. |
|
109. |
756 |
|
756, Jessica |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
29. |
CDG |
13:14 |
min |
|
110. |
|
110. |
1761 |
|
1761, Nadine |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
50. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
13:15 |
min |
|
111. |
|
111. |
244 |
|
244, Vanessa |
1992 |
wJgdB |
32. |
CDG |
13:16 |
min |
|
112. |
|
112. |
111 |
|
111, Isabelle |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
51. |
CDG |
13:17 |
min |
|
113. |
|
113. |
2273 |
|
Kipker, Franziska |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
30. |
MPR |
13:18 |
min |
|
114. |
|
114. |
370 |
|
370, Karolin |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
31. |
CDG |
13:20 |
min |
|
115. |
|
115. |
2039 |
|
Schroer, Denise |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
52. |
RS Vohwinkel |
13:21 |
min |
|
116. |
|
116. |
116 |
|
116, Christina |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
53. |
CDG |
13:23 |
min |
|
117. |
|
117. |
411 |
|
411, Kira |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
54. |
CDG |
13:25 |
min |
|
118. |
|
118. |
331 |
|
331, Sarina Monique |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
55. |
CDG |
13:26 |
min |
|
119. |
|
119. |
280 |
|
280, Mandy |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
56. |
CDG |
13:27 |
min |
|
120. |
|
120. |
2443 |
|
Wiercinski, Bianca |
1992 |
wJgdB |
33. |
CDG |
13:28 |
min |
|
121. |
|
121. |
121 |
|
121, Katharina Berenike |
1993 |
wJgdB |
34. |
CDG |
13:29 |
min |
|
122. |
|
122. |
376 |
|
376, Gabriela |
1992 |
wJgdB |
35. |
CDG |
13:32 |
min |
|
123. |
|
123. |
119 |
|
119, Sonja |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
32. |
CDG |
13:33 |
min |
|
124. |
|
124. |
149 |
|
149, Carolyn |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
33. |
CDG |
13:35 |
min |
|
125. |
|
125. |
2038 |
|
Rokhenson, Olessia |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
34. |
RS Vohwinkel |
13:37 |
min |
|
126. |
|
126. |
139 |
|
139, Lena |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
35. |
CDG |
13:40 |
min |
|
127. |
|
127. |
609 |
|
609, Lotte Marie |
1993 |
wJgdB |
36. |
CDG |
13:43 |
min |
|
128. |
|
128. |
604 |
|
604, Christina |
1993 |
wJgdB |
37. |
CDG |
13:44 |
min |
|
129. |
|
129. |
342 |
|
342, Birte |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
57. |
CDG |
13:46 |
min |
|
130. |
|
130. |
606 |
|
606, Silan |
1993 |
wJgdB |
38. |
CDG |
13:48 |
min |
|
131. |
|
131. |
424 |
|
424, Simone Melanie |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
58. |
CDG |
13:51 |
min |
|
132. |
|
132. |
1778 |
|
1778, Svane |
1993 |
wJgdB |
39. |
BK Neandertal Mettmann |
13:57 |
min |
|
133. |
|
133. |
1777 |
|
1777, Yvonne |
1992 |
wJgdB |
40. |
BK Neandertal Mettmann |
14:04 |
min |
|
134. |
|
134. |
1776 |
|
1776, Karen |
1992 |
wJgdB |
41. |
BK Neandertal Mettmann |
14:04 |
min |
|
135. |
|
135. |
103 |
|
103, Vanessa |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
59. |
CDG |
14:05 |
min |
|
136. |
|
136. |
416 |
|
416, Carolin Johanna |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
60. |
CDG |
14:09 |
min |
|
137. |
|
137. |
1616 |
|
1616, Eylem |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
61. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
14:12 |
min |
|
138. |
|
138. |
2147 |
|
Stanke, Michelle |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
36. |
RS Hohenstein |
14:14 |
min |
|
139. |
|
139. |
1031 |
|
1031, Esra |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
37. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
14:16 |
min |
|
140. |
|
140. |
148 |
|
148, Fabienne |
1993 |
wJgdB |
42. |
CDG |
14:18 |
min |
|
141. |
|
141. |
361 |
|
361, Hannah Angelina |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
38. |
CDG |
14:23 |
min |
|
142. |
|
142. |
130 |
|
130, Tokiko |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
39. |
CDG |
14:27 |
min |
|
143. |
|
143. |
421 |
|
421, Pauline |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
40. |
CDG |
14:29 |
min |
|
144. |
|
144. |
772 |
|
772, Steffi |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
41. |
CDG |
14:30 |
min |
|
145. |
|
145. |
289 |
|
289, Luidmila |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
62. |
CDG |
14:31 |
min |
|
146. |
|
146. |
115 |
|
115, Jana |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
63. |
CDG |
14:32 |
min |
|
147. |
|
147. |
2437 |
|
Herzog, Celina |
1992 |
wJgdB |
43. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
14:35 |
min |
|
148. |
|
148. |
155 |
|
155, Melissa |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
42. |
CDG |
15:08 |
min |
|
149. |
|
149. |
615 |
|
615, Julia |
1993 |
wJgdB |
44. |
CDG |
15:10 |
min |
|
150. |
|
150. |
612 |
|
612, Anja Desireé |
1993 |
wJgdB |
45. |
CDG |
15:14 |
min |
|
151. |
|
151. |
1165 |
|
1165, Jennifer |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
43. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
15:15 |
min |
|
152. |
|
152. |
614 |
|
614, Ronja |
1993 |
wJgdB |
46. |
CDG |
15:17 |
min |
|
153. |
|
153. |
154 |
|
154, Vanessa |
1993 |
wJgdB |
47. |
CDG |
15:18 |
min |
|
154. |
|
154. |
128 |
|
128, Laura |
1993 |
wJgdB |
48. |
CDG |
15:19 |
min |
|
155. |
|
155. |
1039 |
|
1039, Tuba |
1993 |
wJgdB |
49. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
15:49 |
min |
|
156. |
|
156. |
290 |
|
290, Christina |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
64. |
CDG |
16:01 |
min |
|
157. |
|
157. |
330 |
|
330, Christina |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
65. |
CDG |
16:08 |
min |
|
158. |
|
158. |
1756 |
|
1756, Esin |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
66. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
16:12 |
min |
|
159. |
|
159. |
1754 |
|
1754, Bilgehan |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
67. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
16:13 |
min |
|
160. |
|
160. |
152 |
|
152, Jessica |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
44. |
CDG |
16:15 |
min |
|
161. |
|
161. |
1408 |
|
1408, Yasmin |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
68. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
16:18 |
min |
|
162. |
|
162. |
1788 |
|
1788, Denise |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
69. |
RS Hohenstein |
16:27 |
min |
|
163. |
|
163. |
1410 |
|
1410, Doorina |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
45. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
16:31 |
min |
|
164. |
|
164. |
2040 |
|
Seijfuli, Fatbarda |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
70. |
RS Vohwinkel |
16:37 |
min |
|
165. |
|
165. |
2029 |
|
N.N. |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
71. |
RS Vohwinkel |
16:39 |
min |
|
166. |
|
166. |
1806 |
|
1806, Lara |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
72. |
RS Hohenstein |
16:42 |
min |
|
167. |
|
167. |
147 |
|
147, Frederike |
1993 |
wJgdB |
50. |
CDG |
16:54 |
min |
|
168. |
|
168. |
157 |
|
157, Laura Elif |
1993 |
wJgdB |
51. |
CDG |
16:56 |
min |
|
169. |
|
169. |
153 |
|
153, Eleni |
1993 |
wJgdB |
52. |
CDG |
16:56 |
min |
|
170. |
|
170. |
728 |
|
728, Kim Christina |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
73. |
CDG |
16:57 |
min |
|
171. |
|
171. |
726 |
|
726, Marie |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
74. |
CDG |
17:04 |
min |
|
172. |
|
172. |
261 |
|
261, Julia |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
46. |
CDG |
17:05 |
min |
|
173. |
|
173. |
133 |
|
133, Alessa Nicola |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
47. |
CDG |
17:07 |
min |
|
174. |
|
174. |
2449 |
|
Freiberg, Anastasia |
1992 |
wJgdB |
53. |
CDG |
17:10 |
min |
|
175. |
|
175. |
1027 |
|
1027, Lorena |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
48. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
17:11 |
min |
|
176. |
|
176. |
2464 |
|
Ciliberti, Giovanna |
1992 |
wJgdB |
54. |
CDG |
17:27 |
min |
|
177. |
|
177. |
328 |
|
328, Isabell |
1995 |
wSchA / 14 |
75. |
CDG |
17:31 |
min |
|
178. |
|
178. |
1256 |
|
1256, Sara |
1993 |
wJgdB |
55. |
Hauptschule Am Katernberg |
19:19 |
min |
|
179. |
|
179. |
762 |
|
762, Elvin |
1994 |
wSchA / 15 |
49. |
CDG |
21:35 |
min |
|
180. |
|
180. |
763 |
|
763, Esther |
1993 |
wJgdB |
56. |
CDG |
21:45 |
min |
|
181. |
|
181. |
760 |
|
760, Pia |
1993 |
wJgdB |
57. |
CDG |
21:45 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
1277 |
|
1277, Philipp |
1993 |
mJgdB |
1. |
Städt. Hauptschule Uellendahl |
7:08 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
721 |
|
721, Janik Marius |
1995 |
mSchA / 14 |
1. |
CDG |
7:20 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
1276 |
|
1276, Dennis |
1993 |
mJgdB |
2. |
Städt. Hauptschule Uellendahl |
7:34 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
1753 |
|
1753, Ceceguy |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
1. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
7:45 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
2006 |
|
Streich, Cedric |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
2. |
DT Ronsdorf |
7:50 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
1836 |
|
1836, Kevin |
1993 |
mJgdB |
3. |
Tagesschule Dönberg - A |
7:58 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
|
1030 |
|
1030, Nazmi |
1993 |
mJgdB |
4. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
7:59 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
|
118 |
|
118, Moritz |
1995 |
mSchA / 14 |
2. |
CDG |
8:04 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
|
1751 |
|
1751, Daniel |
1993 |
mJgdB |
5. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
8:06 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
|
2212 |
|
Salievski, Leon |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
3. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
8:08 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
|
117 |
|
117, Ruven |
1995 |
mSchA / 14 |
3. |
CDG |
8:09 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
|
1820 |
|
1820, Tobias |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
4. |
Tagesschule Dönberg |
8:22 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
|
2227 |
|
Knobloch, Patrick |
1993 |
mJgdB |
6. |
Wuppertal |
8:27 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
|
1253 |
|
1253, Ingo |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
5. |
Hauptschule Am Katernberg |
8:32 |
min |
|
15. |
15. |
|
2428 |
|
Hömberg, Kai |
1995 |
mSchA / 14 |
4. |
Realschule Wipperführt |
8:36 |
min |
|
16. |
16. |
|
255 |
|
255, Jannis |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
6. |
CDG |
8:38 |
min |
|
17. |
17. |
|
1412 |
|
1412, Sören |
1995 |
mSchA / 14 |
5. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
8:39 |
min |
|
18. |
18. |
|
2005 |
|
Stärker, Felix |
1995 |
mSchA / 14 |
6. |
RS Vohwinkel |
8:45 |
min |
|
19. |
19. |
|
764 |
|
764, Maximilian |
1992 |
mJgdB |
7. |
CDG |
8:48 |
min |
|
20. |
20. |
|
322 |
|
322, Hendrik Simon |
1995 |
mSchA / 14 |
7. |
CDG |
8:51 |
min |
|
21. |
21. |
|
1807 |
|
1807, Nitharsan |
1993 |
mJgdB |
8. |
RS Hohenstein |
8:54 |
min |
|
22. |
22. |
|
1162 |
|
1162, Alexander |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
7. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
8:56 |
min |
|
23. |
23. |
|
758 |
|
758, Sebastian |
1993 |
mJgdB |
9. |
CDG |
9:02 |
min |
|
24. |
24. |
|
1796 |
|
1796, Jannes |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
8. |
RS Hohenstein |
9:04 |
min |
|
25. |
25. |
|
2483 |
|
Noll, Fredrik |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
9. |
CDG |
9:08 |
min |
|
26. |
26. |
|
1797 |
|
1797, Tim |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
10. |
RS Hohenstein |
9:10 |
min |
|
27. |
27. |
|
1822 |
|
1822, Marcel |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
11. |
Tagesschule Dönberg |
9:11 |
min |
|
28. |
28. |
|
264 |
|
264, Robin |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
12. |
CDG |
9:12 |
min |
|
29. |
29. |
|
909 |
|
909, Nico |
1995 |
mSchA / 14 |
8. |
GE Barmen |
9:13 |
min |
|
30. |
30. |
|
1808 |
|
1808, Sascha |
1993 |
mJgdB |
10. |
RS Hohenstein |
9:17 |
min |
|
31. |
31. |
|
761 |
|
761, Philip |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
13. |
CDG |
9:23 |
min |
|
32. |
32. |
|
272 |
|
272, Titus |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
14. |
CDG |
9:24 |
min |
|
33. |
33. |
|
2133 |
|
Brüggemann, Tobias |
1993 |
mJgdB |
11. |
RS Leimbacher Str. |
9:26 |
min |
|
34. |
34. |
|
490 |
|
490, Tobias |
1992 |
mJgdB |
12. |
CDG |
9:30 |
min |
|
35. |
35. |
|
2497 |
|
Schmitz, Sven |
1993 |
mJgdB |
13. |
CDG |
9:30 |
min |
|
36. |
36. |
|
2131 |
|
Jacob, Dennis |
1993 |
mJgdB |
14. |
RS Leimbacher Str. |
9:32 |
min |
|
37. |
37. |
|
120 |
|
120, Sebastian |
1993 |
mJgdB |
15. |
CDG |
9:33 |
min |
|
38. |
38. |
|
1037 |
|
1037, Frederic |
1992 |
mJgdB |
16. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
9:34 |
min |
|
39. |
39. |
|
2495 |
|
Hähnke, Marcel |
1995 |
mSchA / 14 |
9. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
9:35 |
min |
|
40. |
40. |
|
1837 |
|
1837, David |
1992 |
mJgdB |
17. |
Tagesschule Dönberg - A |
9:36 |
min |
|
41. |
41. |
|
1045 |
|
1045, Fabio |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
15. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
9:37 |
min |
|
42. |
42. |
|
2515 |
|
Drüeke, Viktor |
1993 |
mJgdB |
18. |
CDG |
9:42 |
min |
|
43. |
43. |
|
2258 |
|
Ünal, Ahmet |
1995 |
mSchA / 14 |
10. |
Hauptschule Uellendahl |
9:47 |
min |
|
44. |
44. |
|
2496 |
|
Kiene, Julien |
1995 |
mSchA / 14 |
11. |
Carl Fuhlrott Gymnasium |
9:50 |
min |
|
45. |
45. |
|
1046 |
|
1046, Robin |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
16. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
9:51 |
min |
|
46. |
46. |
|
243 |
|
243, Christoph |
1992 |
mJgdB |
19. |
CDG |
9:52 |
min |
|
47. |
47. |
|
2199 |
|
Senger, Denis |
1993 |
mJgdB |
20. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
10:06 |
min |
|
48. |
48. |
|
2505 |
|
Tran, Merlin |
1995 |
mSchA / 14 |
12. |
Max-Plank Realschule |
10:12 |
min |
|
49. |
49. |
|
1767 |
|
1767, Dario |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
17. |
HS Cronenberg |
10:16 |
min |
|
50. |
50. |
|
727 |
|
727, André-Pascal |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
18. |
CDG |
10:18 |
min |
|
51. |
51. |
|
257 |
|
257, Maximilian |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
19. |
CDG |
10:20 |
min |
|
52. |
52. |
|
135 |
|
135, Sebastian |
1993 |
mJgdB |
21. |
CDG |
10:21 |
min |
|
53. |
53. |
|
360 |
|
360, Jan Frederik |
1993 |
mJgdB |
22. |
CDG |
10:23 |
min |
|
54. |
54. |
|
1049 |
|
1049, Julian |
1993 |
mJgdB |
23. |
HS Barmen-Südwest - A |
10:25 |
min |
|
55. |
55. |
|
1044 |
|
1044, Rebeen |
1992 |
mJgdB |
24. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
10:27 |
min |
|
56. |
56. |
|
327 |
|
327, Benno |
1995 |
mSchA / 14 |
13. |
CDG |
10:29 |
min |
|
57. |
57. |
|
796 |
|
796, Tim |
1993 |
mJgdB |
25. |
HS Cronenberg |
10:38 |
min |
|
58. |
58. |
|
369 |
|
369, Jan |
1995 |
mSchA / 14 |
14. |
CDG |
10:40 |
min |
|
59. |
59. |
|
2506 |
|
Tran, Michael |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
20. |
CDG |
10:42 |
min |
|
60. |
60. |
|
1047 |
|
1047, Jan Stefan |
1993 |
mJgdB |
26. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
10:48 |
min |
|
61. |
61. |
|
794 |
|
794, Marvin |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
21. |
HS Cronenberg |
10:53 |
min |
|
62. |
62. |
|
104 |
|
104, Manuel |
1995 |
mSchA / 14 |
15. |
CDG |
10:54 |
min |
|
63. |
63. |
|
1048 |
|
1048, Mike |
1993 |
mJgdB |
27. |
HS Barmen-Südwest - A |
10:58 |
min |
|
64. |
64. |
|
1799 |
|
1799, Jan |
1995 |
mSchA / 14 |
16. |
RS Hohenstein |
10:59 |
min |
|
65. |
65. |
|
266 |
|
266, Tobias |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
22. |
CDG |
11:02 |
min |
|
66. |
66. |
|
792 |
|
792, Pascal |
1993 |
mJgdB |
28. |
HS Cronenberg |
11:04 |
min |
|
67. |
67. |
|
387 |
|
387, Goran |
1992 |
mJgdB |
29. |
CDG |
11:05 |
min |
|
68. |
68. |
|
240 |
|
240, Lukas |
1992 |
mJgdB |
30. |
CDG |
11:06 |
min |
|
69. |
69. |
|
2148 |
|
Dickhäuser, Nicolas |
1993 |
mJgdB |
31. |
RS Hohenstein |
11:10 |
min |
|
70. |
70. |
|
374 |
|
374, Thomas |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
23. |
CDG |
11:12 |
min |
|
71. |
71. |
|
1752 |
|
1752, Valdrin |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
24. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
11:15 |
min |
|
72. |
72. |
|
1034 |
|
1034, Sascha |
1992 |
mJgdB |
32. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
11:17 |
min |
|
73. |
73. |
|
1792 |
|
1792, Paul |
1995 |
mSchA / 14 |
17. |
RS Hohenstein |
11:21 |
min |
|
74. |
74. |
|
127 |
|
127, Maximilian |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
25. |
CDG |
11:21 |
min |
|
75. |
75. |
|
268 |
|
268, Cemre |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
26. |
CDG |
11:23 |
min |
|
76. |
76. |
|
350 |
|
350, Julian |
1993 |
mJgdB |
33. |
CDG |
11:27 |
min |
|
77. |
77. |
|
795 |
|
795, Kevin |
1993 |
mJgdB |
34. |
HS Cronenberg |
11:29 |
min |
|
78. |
78. |
|
251 |
|
251, Denis Jan |
1995 |
mSchA / 14 |
18. |
CDG |
11:35 |
min |
|
79. |
79. |
|
819 |
|
819, Arne |
1995 |
mSchA / 14 |
19. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium |
11:35 |
min |
|
80. |
80. |
|
1146 |
|
1146, Tim |
1995 |
mSchA / 14 |
20. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
11:42 |
min |
|
81. |
81. |
|
1798 |
|
1798, Didar |
1995 |
mSchA / 14 |
21. |
RS Hohenstein |
11:44 |
min |
|
82. |
82. |
|
1023 |
|
1023, Sven Marcel |
1995 |
mSchA / 14 |
22. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
11:47 |
min |
|
83. |
83. |
|
1055 |
|
1055, Dennis |
1995 |
mSchA / 14 |
23. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
11:49 |
min |
|
84. |
84. |
|
757 |
|
757, Matthias |
1992 |
mJgdB |
35. |
CDG |
11:49 |
min |
|
85. |
85. |
|
714 |
|
714, Kevin |
1995 |
mSchA / 14 |
24. |
CDG |
12:17 |
min |
|
86. |
86. |
|
607 |
|
607, Matthias |
1993 |
mJgdB |
36. |
CDG |
12:19 |
min |
|
87. |
87. |
|
1041 |
|
1041, Patrick |
1992 |
mJgdB |
37. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
12:26 |
min |
|
88. |
88. |
|
2002 |
|
Koch, Manuel |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
27. |
RS Vohwinkel |
12:37 |
min |
|
89. |
89. |
|
2001 |
|
Keller, Maurice |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
28. |
RS Vohwinkel |
12:41 |
min |
|
90. |
90. |
|
2008 |
|
Wunderlich, Erik |
1995 |
mSchA / 14 |
25. |
RS Vohwinkel |
12:43 |
min |
|
91. |
91. |
|
249 |
|
249, Maurice |
1995 |
mSchA / 14 |
26. |
CDG |
12:44 |
min |
|
92. |
92. |
|
2007 |
|
Vossen, Joe |
1995 |
mSchA / 14 |
27. |
RS Vohwinkel |
12:45 |
min |
|
93. |
93. |
|
263 |
|
263, David |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
29. |
CDG |
12:46 |
min |
|
94. |
94. |
|
267 |
|
267, Falk-Fabian |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
30. |
CDG |
12:49 |
min |
|
95. |
95. |
|
2511 |
|
Bestgen, Till |
1993 |
mJgdB |
38. |
CDG |
12:57 |
min |
|
96. |
96. |
|
371 |
|
371, Juri |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
31. |
CDG |
13:00 |
min |
|
97. |
97. |
|
114 |
|
114, Tobias |
1995 |
mSchA / 14 |
28. |
CDG |
13:05 |
min |
|
98. |
98. |
|
326 |
|
326, Christopher |
1995 |
mSchA / 14 |
29. |
CDG |
13:29 |
min |
|
99. |
99. |
|
345 |
|
345, Dominik Sebastian |
1995 |
mSchA / 14 |
30. |
CDG |
13:46 |
min |
|
100. |
100. |
|
343 |
|
343, David |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
32. |
CDG |
13:51 |
min |
|
101. |
101. |
|
357 |
|
357, Julien René |
1992 |
mJgdB |
39. |
CDG |
13:56 |
min |
|
102. |
102. |
|
142 |
|
142, Sören Kristian |
1994 |
mSchA / 15 |
33. |
CDG |
13:59 |
min |
|
103. |
103. |
|
1641 |
|
1641, Michael |
1995 |
mSchA / 14 |
31. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
15:17 |
min |
|
104. |
104. |
|
1036 |
|
1036, Kevin |
1992 |
mJgdB |
40. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
27:36 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
2489 |
|
Nicksch, Christoph |
1990 |
mJgdA |
1. |
Röntgen-Gymnasium RS |
17:20 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
2519 |
|
Bornemann, Dominic |
1977 |
M 30 |
1. |
TV - Hasslinghausen |
17:54 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
2105 |
|
Röttger, Jan |
1984 |
M 20 |
1. |
DT Ronsdorf |
18:19 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
2481 |
|
Da Matilde, Helder Jossefino |
1991 |
mJgdA |
2. |
Wuppertal |
18:31 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
2461 |
|
Weber, Burkhard |
1964 |
M 40 |
1. |
Rott Runner Wuppertal |
19:06 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
2445 |
|
Monhof, Martin |
1959 |
M 50 |
1. |
Ronsdorf |
19:12 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
|
354 |
|
354, Stephan |
1994 |
mJgdA |
3. |
CDG |
19:28 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
|
2482 |
|
Stursberg, David |
1989 |
M 20 |
2. |
Wuppertal |
19:43 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
|
783 |
|
Wiecek, Michael |
1990 |
mJgdA |
4. |
CDG |
19:46 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
|
2257 |
|
Olcun, Muammer |
1963 |
M 40 |
2. |
LC Wuppertal |
19:57 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
|
381 |
|
381, Marcel Andreas |
1993 |
mJgdA |
5. |
CDG |
20:06 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
|
2048 |
|
Bauer, Timo |
1990 |
mJgdA |
6. |
LC Wuppertal |
20:19 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
|
162 |
|
Ebel, Christoph David |
1991 |
mJgdA |
7. |
CDG |
20:23 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
|
781 |
|
Penk, Florian |
1990 |
mJgdA |
8. |
CDG |
20:33 |
min |
|
15. |
15. |
|
2549 |
|
Keller, Adolf |
1944 |
M 60 |
1. |
LC Wuppertal |
20:34 |
min |
|
16. |
16. |
|
2155 |
|
von der Cron, Olaf |
1974 |
M 30 |
2. |
RUNNERS POINT |
20:40 |
min |
|
17. |
17. |
|
2418 |
|
Casu, Santino |
1971 |
M 30 |
3. |
Ronsdorf |
20:41 |
min |
|
18. |
18. |
|
2463 |
|
Seyffert, Oliver |
1970 |
M 30 |
4. |
LG Wuppertal |
20:51 |
min |
|
19. |
19. |
|
2492 |
|
Schramm, Simon |
1991 |
mJgdA |
9. |
Untrainiert |
20:55 |
min |
|
20. |
20. |
|
2076 |
|
Klenner, Michael |
1965 |
M 40 |
3. |
Tuspo Dahlhausen |
21:00 |
min |
|
21. |
21. |
|
580 |
|
Niedner, Stefan |
1964 |
M 40 |
4. |
CDG |
21:02 |
min |
|
22. |
22. |
|
189 |
|
189, Fabian Yannick |
1994 |
mJgdA |
10. |
CDG |
21:08 |
min |
|
23. |
23. |
|
2090 |
|
Mayer-Figge, Lutz |
1968 |
M 40 |
5. |
Frische Luft |
21:10 |
min |
|
24. |
24. |
|
2447 |
|
Topham, Chris |
1987 |
M 20 |
3. |
Barmer TV |
21:12 |
min |
|
25. |
25. |
|
2125 |
|
Wingenbach, Stephan |
1982 |
M 20 |
4. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
21:19 |
min |
|
26. |
26. |
|
2550 |
|
Knorr, Stephan |
1971 |
M 30 |
5. |
LCK Ronsdorf |
21:26 |
min |
|
27. |
27. |
|
2551 |
|
Hoppe, Matthias |
1982 |
M 20 |
5. |
Wuppertal |
21:28 |
min |
|
28. |
28. |
|
168 |
|
Kreitlein, Sebastian Dominik |
1991 |
mJgdA |
11. |
CDG |
21:30 |
min |
|
29. |
|
1. |
173 |
|
Vogelsang, Carola |
1991 |
wJgdA |
1. |
CDG |
21:39 |
min |
|
30. |
29. |
|
2229 |
|
Ruhle, Tobias |
1982 |
M 20 |
6. |
Trabpause |
21:42 |
min |
|
31. |
30. |
|
2581 |
|
de la Torre Ferrer, Michel Angelo |
1990 |
mJgdA |
12. |
HS Barmen-Südwest |
21:43 |
min |
|
32. |
|
2. |
2230 |
|
Leutgeb, Jennifer |
1985 |
W 20 |
1. |
Trabpause |
21:46 |
min |
|
33. |
31. |
|
768 |
|
768, Michael |
1994 |
mJgdA |
13. |
CDG |
21:48 |
min |
|
34. |
32. |
|
1812 |
|
Wecker, Jannis |
1991 |
mJgdA |
14. |
RS Hohenstein |
21:57 |
min |
|
35. |
33. |
|
2529 |
|
Deppe, Matthias |
1958 |
M 50 |
2. |
BK am Kothen |
22:03 |
min |
|
36. |
34. |
|
720 |
|
720, Nils |
1995 |
mJgdA |
15. |
CDG |
22:04 |
min |
|
37. |
35. |
|
2087 |
|
Lettmayer, Lars |
1967 |
M 40 |
6. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
22:07 |
min |
|
38. |
36. |
|
1157 |
|
Wyszinski, Melvin |
1990 |
mJgdA |
16. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
22:09 |
min |
|
39. |
37. |
|
2208 |
|
Bauer, Janis |
1994 |
mJgdA |
17. |
LC Wuppertal |
22:16 |
min |
|
40. |
|
3. |
2201 |
|
Engel, Frauke |
1967 |
W 40 |
1. |
Marper Schule Wuppertal |
22:20 |
min |
|
41. |
38. |
|
2416 |
|
Sema, Ralf |
1958 |
M 50 |
3. |
SF Ennepetal |
22:33 |
min |
|
42. |
39. |
|
202 |
|
202, Sebastian |
1993 |
mJgdA |
18. |
CDG |
22:34 |
min |
|
43. |
40. |
|
483 |
|
483, Malvin |
1992 |
mJgdA |
19. |
CDG |
22:42 |
min |
|
44. |
41. |
|
284 |
|
284, Sean |
1996 |
mJgdA |
20. |
CDG |
22:45 |
min |
|
45. |
42. |
|
380 |
|
380, Christopher |
1992 |
mJgdA |
21. |
CDG |
22:49 |
min |
|
46. |
43. |
|
798 |
|
Grezio, Alex |
1991 |
mJgdA |
22. |
HS Cronenberg |
22:55 |
min |
|
47. |
44. |
|
2217 |
|
Heiermann, Tobias |
1996 |
mJgdA |
23. |
CDG |
23:05 |
min |
|
48. |
45. |
|
588 |
|
588, André Pascal |
1995 |
mJgdA |
24. |
CDG |
23:09 |
min |
|
49. |
46. |
|
167 |
|
Helsper, Matthias |
1991 |
mJgdA |
25. |
CDG |
23:14 |
min |
|
50. |
47. |
|
217 |
|
Bätz, Patrick |
1990 |
mJgdA |
26. |
CDG |
23:15 |
min |
|
51. |
48. |
|
2448 |
|
Bademcioglu, Sinan |
1990 |
mJgdA |
27. |
Barmer TV |
23:18 |
min |
|
52. |
49. |
|
2082 |
|
Langenbach, Götz |
1967 |
M 40 |
7. |
Wuppertal |
23:20 |
min |
|
53. |
50. |
|
1774 |
|
1774, Luca |
1993 |
mJgdA |
28. |
BK Neandertal Mettmann |
23:22 |
min |
|
54. |
51. |
|
1775 |
|
1775, Maxwell |
1993 |
mJgdA |
29. |
BK Neandertal Mettmann |
23:24 |
min |
|
55. |
52. |
|
765 |
|
765, Sven |
1993 |
mJgdA |
30. |
CDG |
23:28 |
min |
|
56. |
53. |
|
2545 |
|
Vogt, Josef |
1952 |
M 50 |
4. |
CDG |
23:36 |
min |
|
57. |
|
4. |
2049 |
|
Böhnke, Karen |
1991 |
wJgdA |
2. |
LC Wuppertal |
23:36 |
min |
|
58. |
54. |
|
2479 |
|
Wiecek, Raimund |
1963 |
M 40 |
8. |
Wuppertal |
23:39 |
min |
|
59. |
55. |
|
2490 |
|
Barfuss, Robert |
1991 |
mJgdA |
31. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
23:42 |
min |
|
60. |
56. |
|
2079 |
|
Kuhlmeier, Marco |
1991 |
mJgdA |
32. |
Wuppertal |
23:44 |
min |
|
61. |
57. |
|
1254 |
|
Mudano, Patrick |
1991 |
mJgdA |
33. |
Hauptschule Am Katernberg |
23:46 |
min |
|
62. |
58. |
|
2095 |
|
Müller, Mario |
1966 |
M 40 |
9. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
23:47 |
min |
|
63. |
59. |
|
2130 |
|
Schäfer, Daniel |
1990 |
mJgdA |
34. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
23:50 |
min |
|
64. |
60. |
|
2518 |
|
Bohn, Michael |
1954 |
M 50 |
5. |
Wuppertal |
24:00 |
min |
|
65. |
61. |
|
2429 |
|
Urban, Norbert |
1961 |
M 40 |
10. |
CDG |
24:04 |
min |
|
66. |
62. |
|
2096 |
|
Occhipinti, Carmelo |
1965 |
M 40 |
11. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
24:06 |
min |
|
67. |
|
5. |
2047 |
|
Bauer, Martina |
1964 |
W 40 |
2. |
LC Wuppertal |
24:09 |
min |
|
68. |
63. |
|
2480 |
|
Andresen, Jan |
1992 |
mJgdA |
35. |
CDG |
24:10 |
min |
|
69. |
64. |
|
355 |
|
355, Lukas |
1993 |
mJgdA |
36. |
CDG |
24:20 |
min |
|
70. |
65. |
|
196 |
|
196, Reber |
1994 |
mJgdA |
37. |
CDG |
24:21 |
min |
|
71. |
66. |
|
2528 |
|
Schweyker, Marcus |
1990 |
mJgdA |
38. |
BK am Kothen |
24:30 |
min |
|
72. |
67. |
|
594 |
|
594, Jonas |
1995 |
mJgdA |
39. |
CDG |
24:35 |
min |
|
73. |
68. |
|
715 |
|
715, Felix |
1996 |
mJgdA |
40. |
CDG |
24:36 |
min |
|
74. |
69. |
|
2557 |
|
Meister, Marvin |
1991 |
mJgdA |
41. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
24:41 |
min |
|
75. |
70. |
|
122 |
|
122, Patrick |
1993 |
mJgdA |
42. |
CDG |
24:42 |
min |
|
76. |
71. |
|
319 |
|
319, Lukas |
1997 |
mJgdA |
43. |
CDG |
24:49 |
min |
|
77. |
72. |
|
129 |
|
129, Tobias |
1993 |
mJgdA |
44. |
CDG |
24:51 |
min |
|
78. |
|
6. |
592 |
|
592, Ronja |
1995 |
wJgdA |
3. |
CDG |
24:51 |
min |
|
79. |
73. |
|
776 |
|
Czesla, Marc Andre |
1990 |
mJgdA |
45. |
CDG |
24:52 |
min |
|
80. |
74. |
|
296 |
|
Zaczek, Michael |
1988 |
M 20 |
7. |
CDG |
24:56 |
min |
|
81. |
75. |
|
488 |
|
488, Timo |
1992 |
mJgdA |
46. |
CDG |
24:59 |
min |
|
82. |
76. |
|
641 |
|
Langer, Martin |
1965 |
M 40 |
12. |
CDG - A |
25:00 |
min |
|
83. |
|
7. |
2243 |
|
Wollny, Janine |
1965 |
W 40 |
3. |
Wuppertal |
25:06 |
min |
|
84. |
77. |
|
626 |
|
626, Marcel Dominik |
1992 |
mJgdA |
47. |
CDG |
25:08 |
min |
|
85. |
|
8. |
690 |
|
Brocksieper, Silke |
1967 |
W 40 |
4. |
CDG - A |
25:12 |
min |
|
86. |
78. |
|
489 |
|
489, Felix |
1993 |
mJgdA |
48. |
CDG |
25:18 |
min |
|
87. |
79. |
|
2057 |
|
Diekmann, Kai |
1969 |
M 40 |
13. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
25:21 |
min |
|
88. |
|
9. |
2509 |
|
Hillringhaus, Gabriele |
1952 |
W 50 |
1. |
Wuppertal |
25:25 |
min |
|
89. |
80. |
|
199 |
|
199, Torben-Erik |
1994 |
mJgdA |
49. |
CDG |
25:26 |
min |
|
90. |
|
10. |
826 |
|
Grothoff, Conni |
1978 |
W 30 |
1. |
Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium - A |
25:29 |
min |
|
91. |
|
11. |
2507 |
|
Humme, Eva Simone |
1988 |
W 20 |
2. |
|
25:31 |
min |
|
92. |
81. |
|
194 |
|
194, Moritz |
1995 |
mJgdA |
50. |
CDG |
25:35 |
min |
|
93. |
82. |
|
2056 |
|
Buonocore, Luigi |
1965 |
M 40 |
14. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
25:38 |
min |
|
94. |
83. |
|
385 |
|
385, Arne |
1993 |
mJgdA |
51. |
CDG |
25:40 |
min |
|
95. |
84. |
|
1170 |
|
Kruchinski, |
1970 |
M 30 |
6. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule - A |
25:42 |
min |
|
96. |
|
12. |
2508 |
|
Humme, Ursula |
1958 |
W 50 |
2. |
|
25:45 |
min |
|
97. |
85. |
|
485 |
|
485, Patrick |
1992 |
mJgdA |
52. |
CDG |
25:46 |
min |
|
98. |
86. |
|
2126 |
|
Wolfsteller, Christian |
1968 |
M 40 |
15. |
Wuppertal |
25:54 |
min |
|
99. |
|
13. |
2104 |
|
Rosenhahn, Stefanie |
1970 |
W 30 |
2. |
Wuppertal |
25:56 |
min |
|
100. |
87. |
|
2527 |
|
Kukec, Rico |
1991 |
mJgdA |
53. |
BK am Kothen |
25:57 |
min |
|
101. |
|
14. |
2060 |
|
Drees, Elke |
1955 |
W 50 |
3. |
BTV Wuppertal |
26:01 |
min |
|
102. |
88. |
|
2547 |
|
Veberholz, Ken |
1994 |
mJgdA |
54. |
CDG |
26:07 |
min |
|
103. |
89. |
|
184 |
|
184, Johannes |
1995 |
mJgdA |
55. |
CDG |
26:08 |
min |
|
104. |
|
15. |
294 |
|
Feldhaus, Brigitta |
1965 |
W 40 |
5. |
CDG - A |
26:12 |
min |
|
105. |
|
16. |
2566 |
|
Schütz, Katharina |
1992 |
wJgdA |
4. |
CDG |
26:13 |
min |
|
106. |
90. |
|
625 |
|
625, Jonathan Reinhard |
1993 |
mJgdA |
56. |
CDG |
26:16 |
min |
|
107. |
91. |
|
785 |
|
Laumer, Axel |
1957 |
M 50 |
6. |
CDG |
26:18 |
min |
|
108. |
92. |
|
2128 |
|
Zenzale, Toni |
1965 |
M 40 |
16. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
26:19 |
min |
|
109. |
93. |
|
2554 |
|
Beyfuß, Martin |
1990 |
mJgdA |
57. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
26:21 |
min |
|
110. |
94. |
|
1979 |
|
Bonow, Julian |
1996 |
mJgdA |
58. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
26:23 |
min |
|
111. |
95. |
|
586 |
|
Weber, Andreas |
1972 |
M 30 |
7. |
CDG |
26:26 |
min |
|
112. |
96. |
|
480 |
|
480, Daniel Philipp |
1992 |
mJgdA |
59. |
CDG |
26:33 |
min |
|
113. |
97. |
|
188 |
|
188, Dmitri |
1994 |
mJgdA |
60. |
CDG |
26:36 |
min |
|
114. |
98. |
|
2237 |
|
Feldhaus, Peter |
1966 |
M 40 |
17. |
CDG |
26:39 |
min |
|
115. |
99. |
|
2098 |
|
Piernikosch, Fredi |
1968 |
M 40 |
18. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
26:42 |
min |
|
116. |
100. |
|
166 |
|
Gluchowski, Martin |
1991 |
mJgdA |
61. |
CDG |
26:48 |
min |
|
117. |
101. |
|
382 |
|
382, Florian |
1993 |
mJgdA |
62. |
CDG |
26:53 |
min |
|
118. |
|
17. |
970 |
|
Scheibe, Regine |
1969 |
W 40 |
6. |
GS Echoer Straße - A |
26:55 |
min |
|
119. |
102. |
|
377 |
|
377, Florian |
1992 |
mJgdA |
63. |
CDG |
27:00 |
min |
|
120. |
|
18. |
367 |
|
367, Lisa Kristina |
1995 |
wJgdA |
5. |
CDG |
27:01 |
min |
|
121. |
103. |
|
591 |
|
591, Stephan Heiko |
1995 |
mJgdA |
64. |
CDG |
27:02 |
min |
|
122. |
104. |
|
2069 |
|
Hannig, Manfred |
1971 |
M 30 |
8. |
Wuppertal |
27:03 |
min |
|
123. |
105. |
|
510 |
|
Kramer, Martin |
1964 |
M 40 |
19. |
CDG - A |
27:06 |
min |
|
124. |
106. |
|
2268 |
|
Kluge, Daniel |
1997 |
mJgdA |
65. |
RS Schwelm |
27:09 |
min |
|
125. |
107. |
|
227 |
|
Bieding, Christian |
1990 |
mJgdA |
66. |
CDG |
27:11 |
min |
|
126. |
108. |
|
2051 |
|
Bonow, Axel |
1969 |
M 40 |
20. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
27:18 |
min |
|
127. |
109. |
|
426 |
|
426, Dennis |
1994 |
mJgdA |
67. |
CDG |
27:19 |
min |
|
128. |
|
19. |
170 |
|
170, Vanessa |
1992 |
wJgdA |
6. |
CDG |
27:22 |
min |
|
129. |
110. |
|
770 |
|
770, Kevin |
1993 |
mJgdA |
68. |
CDG |
27:31 |
min |
|
130. |
|
20. |
1759 |
|
Nett, Eva |
1959 |
W 50 |
4. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
27:32 |
min |
|
131. |
111. |
|
2112 |
|
Schöning, Thilo |
1970 |
M 30 |
9. |
Wuppertal |
27:33 |
min |
|
132. |
112. |
|
2498 |
|
Schmidt, Stefan W. |
1961 |
M 40 |
21. |
1840 Wuppertal |
27:34 |
min |
|
133. |
|
21. |
2267 |
|
Kluge, Wiebcke |
1967 |
W 40 |
7. |
LTV Verein |
27:35 |
min |
|
134. |
113. |
|
356 |
|
356, Dmitrij |
1993 |
mJgdA |
69. |
CDG |
27:37 |
min |
|
135. |
114. |
|
1757 |
|
Göhlich, Hartmut |
1945 |
M 60 |
2. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Gesamtschule |
27:39 |
min |
|
136. |
|
22. |
2512 |
|
Fahlenbock, Renate |
1957 |
W 50 |
5. |
SCC |
27:41 |
min |
|
137. |
115. |
|
161 |
|
161, Frank-Florian |
1992 |
mJgdA |
70. |
CDG |
27:42 |
min |
|
138. |
|
23. |
487 |
|
487, Carolin |
1992 |
wJgdA |
7. |
CDG |
27:44 |
min |
|
139. |
116. |
|
779 |
|
Hinze, Marvin |
1991 |
mJgdA |
71. |
CDG |
27:45 |
min |
|
140. |
117. |
|
172 |
|
Reth, Thorsten Fabian |
1991 |
mJgdA |
72. |
CDG |
27:46 |
min |
|
141. |
118. |
|
657 |
|
657, Jos Leonardo |
1996 |
mJgdA |
73. |
CDG |
27:48 |
min |
|
142. |
119. |
|
2118 |
|
Terhorst, Stephan |
1981 |
M 20 |
8. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
27:51 |
min |
|
143. |
|
24. |
2052 |
|
Boßhammer, Susanne |
1966 |
W 40 |
8. |
Radevormwald |
27:52 |
min |
|
144. |
120. |
|
346 |
|
346, Sebastian |
1995 |
mJgdA |
74. |
CDG |
27:54 |
min |
|
145. |
121. |
|
2123 |
|
Wieczorek, Joachim |
1950 |
M 50 |
7. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
27:55 |
min |
|
146. |
|
25. |
691 |
|
Müller, Regine |
1965 |
W 40 |
9. |
CDG - A |
27:59 |
min |
|
147. |
122. |
|
2434 |
|
Schmidt, Arne |
1965 |
M 40 |
22. |
CDG |
28:06 |
min |
|
148. |
123. |
|
332 |
|
332, Ershad |
1996 |
mJgdA |
75. |
CDG |
28:07 |
min |
|
149. |
|
26. |
260 |
|
260, Kim Berit |
1994 |
wJgdA |
8. |
CDG |
28:11 |
min |
|
150. |
124. |
|
185 |
|
185, Tim |
1994 |
mJgdA |
76. |
CDG |
28:14 |
min |
|
151. |
|
27. |
400 |
|
400, Julia |
1998 |
wJgdA |
9. |
CDG |
28:14 |
min |
|
152. |
125. |
|
2046 |
|
Barfuss, Dietmar |
1949 |
M 60 |
3. |
CDG |
28:14 |
min |
|
153. |
126. |
|
2061 |
|
Eichhorn, Burkhard |
1964 |
M 40 |
23. |
RS Vohwinkel |
28:15 |
min |
|
154. |
127. |
|
469 |
|
469, Tom Erik |
1997 |
mJgdA |
77. |
CDG |
28:16 |
min |
|
155. |
128. |
|
465 |
|
465, Philipp |
1997 |
mJgdA |
78. |
CDG |
28:17 |
min |
|
156. |
129. |
|
472 |
|
472, Lukas |
1996 |
mJgdA |
79. |
CDG |
28:19 |
min |
|
157. |
130. |
|
221 |
|
Mittelbach, Joel |
1991 |
mJgdA |
80. |
CDG |
28:24 |
min |
|
158. |
|
28. |
2097 |
|
Paletta, Simone |
1968 |
W 40 |
10. |
BibRunners 468 |
28:26 |
min |
|
159. |
131. |
|
2122 |
|
Wehr, Hans-Jürgen |
1962 |
M 40 |
24. |
LC Wuppertal |
28:28 |
min |
|
160. |
132. |
|
5005 |
|
Vuong, Minh-Hoang |
1993 |
mJgdA |
81. |
RS Hohenstein |
28:30 |
min |
|
161. |
133. |
|
2525 |
|
Dippel, Sebastian |
1990 |
mJgdA |
82. |
SC Wuppertal |
28:33 |
min |
|
162. |
134. |
|
305 |
|
Heinrichs, Jan Phillip |
1990 |
mJgdA |
83. |
CDG |
28:34 |
min |
|
163. |
135. |
|
1977 |
|
Schmidt, Joshua |
1998 |
mJgdA |
84. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
28:34 |
min |
|
164. |
136. |
|
408 |
|
408, Silvan |
1994 |
mJgdA |
85. |
CDG |
28:35 |
min |
|
165. |
|
29. |
2484 |
|
Maxwell, Marion |
1963 |
W 40 |
11. |
Ratingen |
28:36 |
min |
|
166. |
137. |
|
2585 |
|
Schutte, Fabian |
1993 |
mJgdA |
86. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
28:37 |
min |
|
167. |
|
30. |
778 |
|
Emde, Christina |
1991 |
wJgdA |
10. |
CDG |
28:38 |
min |
|
168. |
138. |
|
2065 |
|
Giebner, Hartmut |
1962 |
M 40 |
25. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
28:39 |
min |
|
169. |
|
31. |
2092 |
|
Meine-Falk, Susanne |
1972 |
W 30 |
3. |
Wuppertal |
28:39 |
min |
|
170. |
139. |
|
5006 |
|
Ghorban, Navid |
1996 |
mJgdA |
87. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Schule |
28:43 |
min |
|
171. |
140. |
|
413 |
|
413, Nils |
1995 |
mJgdA |
88. |
CDG |
28:44 |
min |
|
172. |
141. |
|
653 |
|
653, Bora |
1996 |
mJgdA |
89. |
CDG |
28:45 |
min |
|
173. |
142. |
|
5004 |
|
Rahn, Soutan |
1997 |
mJgdA |
90. |
Else-Lasker-Schüler Schule |
28:46 |
min |
|
174. |
143. |
|
238 |
|
Grümer, Florian |
1991 |
mJgdA |
91. |
CDG |
28:48 |
min |
|
175. |
|
32. |
181 |
|
181, Lea |
1998 |
wJgdA |
11. |
CDG |
28:48 |
min |
|
176. |
144. |
|
358 |
|
358, Jan-Steffen |
1994 |
mJgdA |
92. |
CDG |
28:49 |
min |
|
177. |
|
33. |
2520 |
|
Stuckmann, Nicole |
1991 |
wJgdA |
12. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
28:50 |
min |
|
178. |
145. |
|
654 |
|
654, Kai |
1996 |
mJgdA |
93. |
CDG |
28:52 |
min |
|
179. |
146. |
|
951 |
|
Tilentzidis, Josef |
1966 |
M 40 |
26. |
GS Echoer Straße - A |
28:56 |
min |
|
180. |
147. |
|
2121 |
|
van Liempt, Norbert |
1956 |
M 50 |
8. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
28:59 |
min |
|
181. |
148. |
|
123 |
|
123, Julian Yannik Aaron Hans |
1993 |
mJgdA |
94. |
CDG |
29:01 |
min |
|
182. |
149. |
|
2078 |
|
Kronenberg, Jürgen |
1949 |
M 60 |
4. |
LCK Ronsdorf |
29:07 |
min |
|
183. |
|
34. |
2050 |
|
Böhnke, Susanne |
1961 |
W 40 |
12. |
BibRunners 468 |
29:14 |
min |
|
184. |
|
35. |
137 |
|
137, Rafaela |
1993 |
wJgdA |
13. |
CDG |
29:18 |
min |
|
185. |
|
36. |
321 |
|
Ernst, Sandra |
1967 |
W 40 |
13. |
CDG - A |
29:19 |
min |
|
186. |
|
37. |
1497 |
|
Vogelsang, Kathrin |
1966 |
W 40 |
14. |
GE Barmen |
29:24 |
min |
|
187. |
|
38. |
2491 |
|
Armenat, Melanie |
1972 |
W 30 |
4. |
Wuppertal |
29:25 |
min |
|
188. |
|
39. |
2055 |
|
Budde, Heike |
1957 |
W 50 |
6. |
BibRunners 468 |
29:28 |
min |
|
189. |
150. |
|
775 |
|
Halberstadt, Gunther |
1948 |
M 60 |
5. |
CDG |
29:28 |
min |
|
190. |
|
40. |
2103 |
|
Rausch-Baldy, Karin |
1951 |
W 50 |
7. |
RS Vohwinkel |
29:29 |
min |
|
191. |
|
41. |
262 |
|
262, Merve |
1994 |
wJgdA |
14. |
CDG |
29:32 |
min |
|
192. |
|
42. |
2114 |
|
Schulte, Anna |
1967 |
W 40 |
15. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
29:33 |
min |
|
193. |
151. |
|
5007 |
|
Dörnchen, Jim |
1994 |
mJgdA |
95. |
RSH |
29:35 |
min |
|
194. |
152. |
|
595 |
|
595, Dominik |
1996 |
mJgdA |
96. |
CDG |
29:37 |
min |
|
195. |
153. |
|
596 |
|
596, Frederik |
1997 |
mJgdA |
97. |
CDG |
29:41 |
min |
|
196. |
154. |
|
318 |
|
318, Edwin |
1997 |
mJgdA |
98. |
CDG |
29:47 |
min |
|
197. |
155. |
|
341 |
|
341, Tim Lukas |
1996 |
mJgdA |
99. |
CDG |
29:54 |
min |
|
198. |
|
43. |
622 |
|
Brössel, Ina-Sophie |
1991 |
wJgdA |
15. |
CDG |
29:55 |
min |
|
199. |
156. |
|
585 |
|
Schrick, Ernesto |
1950 |
M 50 |
9. |
CDG |
29:56 |
min |
|
200. |
157. |
|
197 |
|
197, Nicolas |
1995 |
mJgdA |
100. |
CDG |
29:57 |
min |
|
201. |
158. |
|
2430 |
|
Reiß, Andreas |
1963 |
M 40 |
27. |
Wuppertal |
29:58 |
min |
|
202. |
159. |
|
717 |
|
717, Jens Lukas |
1996 |
mJgdA |
101. |
CDG |
29:58 |
min |
|
203. |
160. |
|
457 |
|
457, Cedric |
1997 |
mJgdA |
102. |
CDG |
30:01 |
min |
|
204. |
161. |
|
942 |
|
Kappe, Thorsten |
1971 |
M 30 |
10. |
GS Echoer Straße - A |
30:05 |
min |
|
205. |
162. |
|
2247 |
|
Lange, Thomas |
1971 |
M 30 |
11. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
30:06 |
min |
|
206. |
|
44. |
2127 |
|
Wülfing, Melanie |
1968 |
W 40 |
16. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
30:08 |
min |
|
207. |
163. |
|
593 |
|
593, Jonathan |
1996 |
mJgdA |
103. |
CDG |
30:10 |
min |
|
208. |
164. |
|
598 |
|
598, Frederik |
1995 |
mJgdA |
104. |
CDG |
30:13 |
min |
|
209. |
|
45. |
2064 |
|
Geldmacher, Heike |
1968 |
W 40 |
17. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
30:17 |
min |
|
210. |
165. |
|
2517 |
|
Khori, Twalha |
1993 |
mJgdA |
105. |
CDG |
30:26 |
min |
|
211. |
166. |
|
180 |
|
180, Paul Philip |
1999 |
mJgdA |
106. |
CDG |
30:29 |
min |
|
212. |
|
46. |
2503 |
|
Gerstberger, Christine |
1970 |
W 30 |
5. |
Wuppertal |
30:30 |
min |
|
213. |
|
47. |
767 |
|
van Liempt, Anna Lena |
1994 |
wJgdA |
16. |
CDG |
30:31 |
min |
|
214. |
|
48. |
1779 |
|
Nehmer, Jana |
1990 |
wJgdA |
17. |
BK Neandertal Mettmann |
30:35 |
min |
|
215. |
167. |
|
1986 |
|
Ratcliffe, Christofer |
1996 |
mJgdA |
107. |
RS Vohwinkel |
30:37 |
min |
|
216. |
|
49. |
2485 |
|
Dönmez, Secil |
1989 |
W 20 |
3. |
Uni Düsseldorf |
30:41 |
min |
|
217. |
|
50. |
182 |
|
182, Theresa |
1997 |
wJgdA |
18. |
CDG |
30:41 |
min |
|
218. |
168. |
|
2073 |
|
Junghans, Helmut |
1954 |
M 50 |
10. |
BK Werther Brücke |
30:42 |
min |
|
219. |
|
51. |
2487 |
|
Bräkling, Susanne |
1961 |
W 40 |
18. |
Ski-Club Cronenberg |
30:43 |
min |
|
220. |
169. |
|
587 |
|
Dollbaum, Rainer |
1947 |
M 60 |
6. |
CDG |
30:44 |
min |
|
221. |
|
52. |
198 |
|
198, Lara |
1993 |
wJgdA |
19. |
CDG |
30:46 |
min |
|
222. |
|
53. |
2471 |
|
Kruk, Renate |
1962 |
W 40 |
19. |
CDG |
30:51 |
min |
|
223. |
170. |
|
2117 |
|
Spillekothen, Hans-Gerd |
1942 |
M 60 |
7. |
Rösrath |
30:52 |
min |
|
224. |
171. |
|
254 |
|
254, Dominik |
1995 |
mJgdA |
108. |
CDG |
30:53 |
min |
|
225. |
|
54. |
771 |
|
771, Adriane |
1993 |
wJgdA |
20. |
CDG |
31:00 |
min |
|
226. |
|
55. |
2218 |
|
Heiermann, Petra |
1966 |
W 40 |
20. |
CDG |
31:02 |
min |
|
227. |
172. |
|
183 |
|
183, Ruben-Andreas |
1995 |
mJgdA |
109. |
CDG |
31:08 |
min |
|
228. |
|
56. |
2106 |
|
Schellin, Nicole |
1970 |
W 30 |
6. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
31:12 |
min |
|
229. |
173. |
|
2074 |
|
Kappler, Klaus |
1948 |
M 60 |
8. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
31:12 |
min |
|
230. |
|
57. |
1215 |
|
1215, Nisrine |
2000 |
wJgdA |
21. |
GGS Haarhausen |
31:31 |
min |
|
231. |
|
58. |
163 |
|
Ernestus, Gina |
1991 |
wJgdA |
22. |
CDG |
31:34 |
min |
|
232. |
174. |
|
1995 |
|
Bonow, Dominik |
1994 |
mJgdA |
110. |
Bergisch Gladbach |
31:37 |
min |
|
233. |
175. |
|
1225 |
|
1225, Nic |
2001 |
mJgdA |
111. |
GGS Haarhausen |
31:39 |
min |
|
234. |
|
59. |
225 |
|
Apel, Jacqueline |
1990 |
wJgdA |
23. |
CDG |
31:43 |
min |
|
235. |
|
60. |
195 |
|
195, Lisa |
1995 |
wJgdA |
24. |
CDG |
31:47 |
min |
|
236. |
176. |
|
624 |
|
624, Andreas Benedikt |
1993 |
mJgdA |
112. |
CDG |
31:55 |
min |
|
237. |
177. |
|
193 |
|
193, Ruven |
1995 |
mJgdA |
113. |
CDG |
32:01 |
min |
|
238. |
178. |
|
2184 |
|
Hüßelbeck, Sven |
1973 |
M 30 |
12. |
Wuppertal |
32:03 |
min |
|
239. |
|
61. |
3 |
|
Wehr, Joanna |
1969 |
W 40 |
21. |
LC Wuppertal |
32:03 |
min |
|
240. |
179. |
|
2450 |
|
Walder, Gerhard |
1962 |
M 40 |
28. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
32:05 |
min |
|
241. |
180. |
|
578 |
|
Dahlhaus, Pit |
1952 |
M 50 |
11. |
CDG |
32:06 |
min |
|
242. |
181. |
|
320 |
|
Heinrichs, Frank |
1967 |
M 40 |
29. |
CDG - A |
32:08 |
min |
|
243. |
|
62. |
2089 |
|
Lohkamp, Anja |
1969 |
W 40 |
22. |
Wuppertal |
32:31 |
min |
|
244. |
182. |
|
2524 |
|
Steinhard, Michael |
1958 |
M 50 |
12. |
LCK Ronsdorf |
32:33 |
min |
|
245. |
183. |
|
2510 |
|
Memisoglu, Ümit |
1991 |
mJgdA |
114. |
CDG |
32:35 |
min |
|
246. |
|
63. |
2058 |
|
Diekmann, Susanne |
1967 |
W 40 |
23. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
32:37 |
min |
|
247. |
184. |
|
769 |
|
769, Jakob |
1993 |
mJgdA |
115. |
CDG |
32:39 |
min |
|
248. |
185. |
|
2077 |
|
Koch, Sascha |
1979 |
M 30 |
13. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
32:40 |
min |
|
249. |
186. |
|
1996 |
|
Buonocore, Dario |
1990 |
mJgdA |
116. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
32:40 |
min |
|
250. |
|
64. |
278 |
|
Gamber, Donata Zeina |
1991 |
wJgdA |
25. |
CDG |
32:41 |
min |
|
251. |
|
65. |
277 |
|
Klein, Johanna Sophie |
1991 |
wJgdA |
26. |
CDG |
32:41 |
min |
|
252. |
|
66. |
171 |
|
Miehe, Carina |
1991 |
wJgdA |
27. |
CDG |
32:48 |
min |
|
253. |
|
67. |
2587 |
|
Liebhold, Agnes |
1957 |
W 50 |
8. |
CDG |
32:59 |
min |
|
254. |
|
68. |
1413 |
|
1413, Melanie |
1993 |
wJgdA |
28. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße |
33:00 |
min |
|
255. |
187. |
|
2108 |
|
Schierwagen, Martin |
1968 |
M 40 |
30. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
33:01 |
min |
|
256. |
|
69. |
2109 |
|
Schierwagen, Simone |
1967 |
W 40 |
24. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
33:02 |
min |
|
257. |
|
70. |
203 |
|
Barrenstein, Gabriele |
1950 |
W 50 |
9. |
CDG |
33:05 |
min |
|
258. |
|
71. |
2478 |
|
Anic, Anita |
1990 |
wJgdA |
29. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
33:06 |
min |
|
259. |
|
72. |
2094 |
|
Mohsennia, Stefanie |
1969 |
W 40 |
25. |
BibRunners 468 |
33:17 |
min |
|
260. |
188. |
|
2559 |
|
Jann, Rolf-Dominik |
1998 |
mJgdA |
117. |
Bergisch Gladbach |
33:20 |
min |
|
261. |
189. |
|
2477 |
|
Hensberg, Friedrich |
1936 |
M 70 |
1. |
Wuppertal |
33:25 |
min |
|
262. |
|
73. |
1415 |
|
Neumann, Jessica |
1983 |
W 20 |
4. |
Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße - A |
33:31 |
min |
|
263. |
|
74. |
230 |
|
Kampschulte, Marie-Christin |
1991 |
wJgdA |
30. |
CDG |
33:37 |
min |
|
264. |
|
75. |
190 |
|
190, Anna |
1994 |
wJgdA |
31. |
CDG |
33:38 |
min |
|
265. |
190. |
|
2053 |
|
Braselmann, Ralf |
1962 |
M 40 |
31. |
Wuppertal |
33:42 |
min |
|
266. |
|
76. |
364 |
|
364, Helena |
1995 |
wJgdA |
32. |
CDG |
33:47 |
min |
|
267. |
|
77. |
2562 |
|
Werth, Sigrid |
1948 |
W 60 |
1. |
Wermelskirchen |
34:06 |
min |
|
268. |
|
78. |
1239 |
|
Pfau, Simone |
1969 |
W 40 |
26. |
GGS Haarhausen - A |
34:11 |
min |
|
269. |
|
79. |
192 |
|
192, Jouline |
1995 |
wJgdA |
33. |
CDG |
34:13 |
min |
|
270. |
191. |
|
378 |
|
378, Björn Rainer |
1992 |
mJgdA |
118. |
CDG |
34:15 |
min |
|
271. |
|
80. |
2120 |
|
Tremmel-Hensel, Elke |
1962 |
W 40 |
27. |
da simma dabei |
34:16 |
min |
|
272. |
|
81. |
1240 |
|
Schulz, Stephanie |
1969 |
W 40 |
28. |
GGS Haarhausen - A |
34:19 |
min |
|
273. |
|
82. |
579 |
|
Dahlhaus, Birgit |
1953 |
W 50 |
10. |
CDG |
34:21 |
min |
|
274. |
|
83. |
2158 |
|
Steinigen, Uta |
1956 |
W 50 |
11. |
Remscheid |
34:26 |
min |
|
275. |
|
84. |
191 |
|
191, Friederike |
1994 |
wJgdA |
34. |
CDG |
34:27 |
min |
|
276. |
|
85. |
112 |
|
112, Melisa |
1994 |
wJgdA |
35. |
CDG |
34:30 |
min |
|
277. |
|
86. |
1222 |
|
1222, Lina |
2002 |
wJgdA |
36. |
GGS Haarhausen |
34:31 |
min |
|
278. |
|
87. |
639 |
|
Wiggers, Sabine |
1952 |
W 50 |
12. |
CDG - A |
34:42 |
min |
|
279. |
192. |
|
623 |
|
623, Tobias Lukas |
1993 |
mJgdA |
119. |
CDG |
34:45 |
min |
|
280. |
|
88. |
2262 |
|
Böcker, Martina |
1966 |
W 40 |
29. |
Erich Fried Gesamtschule |
34:51 |
min |
|
281. |
|
89. |
582 |
|
Boley, Martina |
1962 |
W 40 |
30. |
CDG |
34:53 |
min |
|
282. |
|
90. |
2115 |
|
Söhne, Angelika |
1964 |
W 40 |
31. |
Wuppertal |
34:54 |
min |
|
283. |
193. |
|
2091 |
|
McLaughlin, John |
1958 |
M 50 |
13. |
Wuppertal |
34:54 |
min |
|
284. |
194. |
|
2066 |
|
Götte, Roland |
1961 |
M 40 |
32. |
LC Weilerswist |
35:04 |
min |
|
285. |
195. |
|
2110 |
|
Schmidt, Michael |
1968 |
M 40 |
33. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
35:05 |
min |
|
286. |
|
91. |
2576 |
|
Ihle, Pauline Sophia |
1990 |
wJgdA |
37. |
CDG |
35:06 |
min |
|
287. |
|
92. |
2107 |
|
Scherer, Nicole |
1969 |
W 40 |
32. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
35:11 |
min |
|
288. |
196. |
|
2099 |
|
Polkat, Tino |
1969 |
M 40 |
34. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
35:11 |
min |
|
289. |
|
93. |
245 |
|
Schröder, Jana |
1991 |
wJgdA |
38. |
CDG |
35:14 |
min |
|
290. |
|
94. |
179 |
|
Ueberholz, Vanessa Naomi Janina Seraphin |
1990 |
wJgdA |
39. |
CDG |
35:17 |
min |
|
291. |
197. |
|
2068 |
|
Hagling, Michael |
1967 |
M 40 |
35. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
35:28 |
min |
|
292. |
198. |
|
2586 |
|
Gökkaya, Cakir |
1991 |
mJgdA |
120. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
35:40 |
min |
|
293. |
199. |
|
242 |
|
Langner, Justin Emanuel |
1991 |
mJgdA |
121. |
CDG |
35:52 |
min |
|
294. |
|
95. |
583 |
|
Lohmann, Inge |
1952 |
W 50 |
13. |
CDG |
35:52 |
min |
|
295. |
|
96. |
2493 |
|
Klein, Birgit |
1956 |
W 50 |
14. |
CDG |
36:07 |
min |
|
296. |
|
97. |
2100 |
|
Potthoff, Sylvia |
1988 |
W 20 |
5. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
36:44 |
min |
|
297. |
|
98. |
187 |
|
187, Ayaa |
1994 |
wJgdA |
40. |
CDG |
36:59 |
min |
|
298. |
|
99. |
1237 |
|
Chanou, Amal |
1977 |
W 30 |
7. |
GGS Haarhausen - A |
37:13 |
min |
|
299. |
|
100. |
2521 |
|
Krefting, Christina |
1991 |
wJgdA |
41. |
Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium |
37:16 |
min |
|
300. |
|
101. |
782 |
|
Savvidou, Eleni |
1990 |
wJgdA |
42. |
CDG |
37:19 |
min |
|
301. |
200. |
|
186 |
|
Schady, Marcel |
1991 |
mJgdA |
122. |
CDG |
37:21 |
min |
|
302. |
|
102. |
234 |
|
Nguyen, My-Tien |
1991 |
wJgdA |
43. |
CDG |
37:42 |
min |
|
303. |
|
103. |
2494 |
|
Berkes, Rosanna |
1991 |
wJgdA |
44. |
Untrainiert |
37:50 |
min |
|
304. |
|
104. |
2086 |
|
Lettmayer, Gabi |
1966 |
W 40 |
33. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
37:56 |
min |
|
305. |
|
105. |
2085 |
|
Lettmayer, Anne |
2002 |
wJgdA |
45. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
37:57 |
min |
|
306. |
201. |
|
2080 |
|
Kuhlmeier, Martin |
1963 |
M 40 |
36. |
Wuppertal |
37:58 |
min |
|
307. |
|
106. |
2523 |
|
Laudert, Daniela |
1991 |
wJgdA |
46. |
CDG |
38:00 |
min |
|
308. |
|
107. |
1242 |
|
Andriske, Hildegard |
1966 |
W 40 |
34. |
GGS Haarhausen - A |
38:11 |
min |
|
309. |
|
108. |
2111 |
|
Schmidt, Silvia |
1968 |
W 40 |
35. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
38:55 |
min |
|
310. |
|
109. |
246 |
|
Westphal, Ruth-Kristin |
1991 |
wJgdA |
47. |
CDG |
39:00 |
min |
|
311. |
|
110. |
2159 |
|
Skowronnek, Gabriele |
1961 |
W 40 |
36. |
Remscheid |
39:58 |
min |
|
312. |
|
111. |
2067 |
|
Hagling, Jutta |
1968 |
W 40 |
37. |
AOK-Team Wuppertal |
40:45 |
min |
|
313. |
|
112. |
1090 |
|
Eisele, Tanja |
1974 |
W 30 |
8. |
Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str.- A |
41:18 |
min |
|
314. |
|
113. |
241 |
|
Kroll, Lea Chantale |
1991 |
wJgdA |
48. |
CDG |
41:20 |
min |
|
315. |
202. |
|
2446 |
|
Mesenholl, Meinhard |
1939 |
M 70 |
2. |
Wuppertal |
41:26 |
min |
|
316. |
|
114. |
1088 |
|
Stecuk, Daniela |
1978 |
W 30 |
9. |
Kath. Grundschule Wichlinghauser Str.- A |
41:37 |
min |
|
317. |
|
115. |
2565 |
|
Schütz, Justina |
1994 |
wJgdA |
49. |
CDG |
42:15 |
min |
|