44. Wuppertaler Volkslauf | |
Leichtathletik-Club Wuppertal e.V. | 18.09.2010 |
Ergebnisliste |
Lauf 1: 1.850 m W8 + W9 W 8 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 2486 | 2486, Luisa | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 8:10 | min | |||
2. | 4. | 4. | 2667 | Opitz, Sonja | 2002 | Wuppertal | 8:42 | min | |||
3. | 5. | 5. | 2504 | 2504, Hannah | 2002 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 9:19 | min | |||
4. | 9. | 9. | 2487 | 2487, frederike | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 9:56 | min | |||
5. | 17. | 17. | 2464 | 2464, Marie | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 10:55 | min | |||
6. | 18. | 18. | 2465 | 2465, Nasima | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 10:57 | min | |||
7. | 19. | 19. | 2479 | 2479, Pia | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 11:08 | min | |||
8. | 20. | 20. | 2528 | 2528, Olivia | 2003 | KGS Windthorststraße | 11:11 | min | |||
9. | 23. | 23. | 2736 | 2736, Lisa | 2002 | Engelbert Wüsterweg | 11:18 | min | |||
10. | 26. | 26. | 2368 | 2368, Sinem | 2003 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 11:28 | min | |||
11. | 28. | 28. | 2358 | 2358, Lea | 2003 | GGS Echoer Straße | 11:35 | min | |||
12. | 30. | 30. | 2396 | 2396, Angelina | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 11:36 | min | |||
13. | 32. | 32. | 2439 | 2439, Judith | 2002 | GGS Rottsieper Höhe | 11:39 | min | |||
14. | 33. | 33. | 2455 | 2455, Lara | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 11:40 | min | |||
15. | 34. | 34. | 2461 | 2461, Maya | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 11:42 | min | |||
16. | 35. | 35. | 2458 | 2458, Katrin | 2004 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 11:45 | min | |||
17. | 36. | 36. | 2463 | 2463, Mia | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 11:46 | min | |||
18. | 37. | 37. | 2530 | 2530, Neomie | 2003 | KGS Windthorststraße | 11:49 | min | |||
19. | 40. | 40. | 2529 | 2529, Emely | 2003 | KGS Windthorststraße | 11:56 | min | |||
20. | 43. | 43. | 2524 | 2524, Elisa | 2002 | KGS Windthorststraße | 12:05 | min | |||
21. | 44. | 44. | 2462 | 2462, Ann-Sophie | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 12:05 | min | |||
22. | 46. | 46. | 2401 | 2401, Stephanie | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 12:12 | min | |||
23. | 47. | 47. | 2456 | 2456, Lina | 2004 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 12:13 | min | |||
24. | 51. | 51. | 2403 | 2403, Annika | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 12:26 | min | |||
25. | 52. | 52. | 2369 | 2369, Nerschiha | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 12:27 | min | |||
26. | 53. | 53. | 2374 | 2374, Jasmin | 2003 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 12:29 | min | |||
27. | 54. | 54. | 2451 | 2451, Kim | 2004 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 12:30 | min | |||
28. | 55. | 55. | 2442 | 2442, Lisa | 2003 | GGS Rottsieper Höhe | 12:32 | min | |||
29. | 57. | 57. | 2522 | 2522, Josee | 2003 | KGS Windthorststraße | 12:35 | min | |||
30. | 59. | 59. | 2382 | 2382, Leonie | 2003 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 12:51 | min | |||
31. | 60. | 60. | 2550 | 2550, Mithusha | 2003 | KGS Wichlinghauser Straße | 12:52 | min | |||
32. | 62. | 62. | 2557 | 2557, Maria | 2003 | KGS Wichlinghauser Straße | 12:53 | min | |||
33. | 64. | 64. | 2523 | 2523, Methusha | 2003 | KGS Windthorststraße | 12:58 | min | |||
34. | 65. | 65. | 2489 | 2489, Hanna | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 12:59 | min | |||
35. | 66. | 66. | 2388 | 2388, Selin | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 13:02 | min | |||
36. | 67. | 67. | 2378 | 2378, Sarah | 2003 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 13:04 | min | |||
37. | 68. | 68. | 2454 | 2454, Lene | 2004 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 13:05 | min | |||
38. | 70. | 70. | 2402 | 2402, Eva | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 13:14 | min | |||
39. | 72. | 72. | 2393 | 2393, Antonia | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 13:15 | min | |||
40. | 73. | 73. | 2466 | 2466, Jaqueline | 2002 | GGS Echoer Straße | 13:21 | min | |||
41. | 74. | 74. | 2365 | 2365, Marie | 2002 | GGS Echoer Straße | 13:22 | min | |||
42. | 75. | 75. | 2483 | 2483, Joella | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 13:45 | min | |||
43. | 76. | 76. | 2482 | 2482, Vanessa | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 13:47 | min | |||
44. | 79. | 79. | 2459 | 2459, Johanna | 2004 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 14:08 | min | |||
45. | 80. | 80. | 2381 | 2381, Liliana | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 14:20 | min | |||
46. | 81. | 81. | 2447 | 2447, Johanna | 2004 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 14:21 | min | |||
47. | 82. | 82. | 2379 | 2379, Helin | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 14:22 | min | |||
48. | 83. | 83. | 2366 | 2366, Fanni | 2003 | GGS Echoer Straße | 14:26 | min | |||
49. | 84. | 84. | 2450 | 2450, Klara | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 14:29 | min | |||
50. | 85. | 85. | 2441 | 2441, Pia | 2003 | GGS Rottsieper Höhe | 14:29 | min | |||
51. | 86. | 86. | 2371 | 2371, Medina | 2003 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 14:33 | min | |||
52. | 88. | 88. | 2457 | 2457, Johanna | 2004 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 14:40 | min | |||
53. | 89. | 89. | 2545 | 2545, Lea | 2003 | KGS Windthorststraße | 14:41 | min | |||
54. | 91. | 91. | 2399 | 2399, Angela | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 15:17 | min | |||
55. | 92. | 92. | 2468 | 2468, Josefine | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 15:43 | min | |||
56. | 93. | 93. | 2460 | 2460, Keona | 2004 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 15:45 | min | |||
57. | 94. | 94. | 2556 | 2556, Özge | 2003 | KGS Wichlinghauser Straße | 15:51 | min |
Lauf 1: 1.850 m W8 + W9 W 9 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 2. | 2. | 2351 | 2351, Rebecca | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 8:12 | min | |||
2. | 3. | 3. | 2570 | 2570, Helen | 2001 | KGS Wichlinghauser Straße | 8:37 | min | |||
3. | 6. | 6. | 2581 | 2581, Lea Sabrina | 2001 | CDG | 9:20 | min | |||
4. | 7. | 7. | 2723 | Wollny, Sara | 2001 | Polizei-SV Wuppertal | 9:25 | min | |||
5. | 8. | 8. | 2494 | 2494, Sophie | 2001 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 9:41 | min | |||
6. | 10. | 10. | 2345 | 2345, Schirin | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 10:09 | min | |||
7. | 11. | 11. | 2569 | 2569, Maria | 2001 | KGS Wichlinghauser Straße | 10:10 | min | |||
8. | 12. | 12. | 2498 | 2498, Amy | 2001 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 10:13 | min | |||
9. | 13. | 13. | 2506 | 2506, Maja | 2001 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 10:19 | min | |||
10. | 14. | 14. | 2499 | 2499, Pia | 2001 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 10:27 | min | |||
11. | 15. | 15. | 2337 | 2337, Victoria | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 10:49 | min | |||
12. | 16. | 16. | 2628 | Graefe, Sophie | 2001 | CDG Wuppertal | 10:49 | min | |||
13. | 21. | 21. | 2398 | 2398, Julia | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 11:11 | min | |||
14. | 22. | 22. | 2343 | 2343, Paula | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 11:17 | min | |||
15. | 24. | 24. | 2729 | 2729, Luana | 2001 | Engelbert Wüsterweg | 11:21 | min | |||
16. | 25. | 25. | 2505 | 2505, Alicia | 2001 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 11:26 | min | |||
17. | 27. | 27. | 2400 | 2400, Lea | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 11:34 | min | |||
18. | 29. | 29. | 2535 | 2535, Lara | 2001 | KGS Windthorststraße | 11:35 | min | |||
19. | 31. | 31. | 2352 | 2352, Fatima | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 11:37 | min | |||
20. | 38. | 38. | 2395 | 2395, Selin | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 11:50 | min | |||
21. | 39. | 39. | 2639 | Ibe, Sarah | 2001 | LC Wuppertal | 11:52 | min | |||
22. | 41. | 41. | 2539 | 2539, Amelie | 2001 | KGS Windthorststraße | 11:57 | min | |||
23. | 42. | 42. | 2540 | 2540, Lena | 2001 | KGS Windthorststraße | 12:02 | min | |||
24. | 45. | 45. | 2560 | 2560, Dilay | 2001 | KGS Wichlinghauser Straße | 12:07 | min | |||
25. | 48. | 48. | 2515 | 2515, Ina | 2001 | GGS Echoer Straße | 12:15 | min | |||
26. | 49. | 49. | 2538 | 2538, Michela | 2001 | KGS Windthorststraße | 12:19 | min | |||
27. | 50. | 50. | 2338 | 2338, Lina-Marie | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 12:25 | min | |||
28. | 56. | 56. | 2724 | 2724, Melina | 2001 | CDG | 12:33 | min | |||
29. | 58. | 58. | 2397 | 2397, Sofia | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 12:37 | min | |||
30. | 61. | 61. | 2572 | 2572, Laura | 2001 | KGS Wichlinghauser Straße | 12:52 | min | |||
31. | 63. | 63. | 2575 | 2575, Adshana | 2001 | KGS Wichlinghauser Straße | 12:58 | min | |||
32. | 69. | 69. | 2340 | 2340, Giulia | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 13:10 | min | |||
33. | 71. | 71. | 2571 | 2571, Sonya | 2001 | KGS Wichlinghauser Straße | 13:15 | min | |||
34. | 77. | 77. | 2544 | 2544, Melina | 2001 | KGS Windthorststraße | 13:58 | min | |||
35. | 78. | 78. | 2536 | 2536, Helin | 2001 | KGS Windthorststraße | 14:00 | min | |||
36. | 87. | 87. | 2404 | 2404, Alessandra | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 14:33 | min | |||
37. | 90. | 90. | 2558 | 2558, Friederike | 2001 | KGS Wichlinghauser Straße | 14:57 | min |
94 Finisher |
Lauf 2: 1.850 m M8 + M9 M 8 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 4. | 4. | 2548 | 2548, Finn | 2002 | GGS Echoer Straße | 8:17 | min | |||
2. | 8. | 8. | 2565 | 2565, Luca | 2003 | KGS Wichlinghauser Straße | 8:28 | min | |||
3. | 14. | 14. | 2657 | Lungstraß, Nik | 2002 | AOK Gesundheitskasse | 8:51 | min | |||
4. | 15. | 15. | 2414 | 2414, Luca | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 8:52 | min | |||
5. | 16. | 16. | 2643 | Jütz, Jonas | 2002 | Grundschule Kruppstrasse | 8:54 | min | |||
6. | 22. | 22. | 2469 | 2469, Leo | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 9:22 | min | |||
7. | 25. | 25. | 2512 | 2512, Juljan | 2002 | GGS Echoer Straße | 9:28 | min | |||
8. | 26. | 26. | 2475 | 2475, Steven | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 9:28 | min | |||
9. | 27. | 27. | 2509 | 2509, Till | 2002 | GGS Echoer Straße | 9:29 | min | |||
10. | 33. | 33. | 2661 | Mucke, Ben | 2003 | Wuppertal | 9:42 | min | |||
11. | 35. | 35. | 2390 | 2390, Jerome | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 9:44 | min | |||
12. | 38. | 38. | 2497 | 2497, Jonah | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 9:47 | min | |||
13. | 40. | 40. | 2552 | 2552, Dominic Conner | 2003 | KGS Wichlinghauser Straße | 9:50 | min | |||
14. | 41. | 41. | 2478 | 2478, Nikolaj | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 9:50 | min | |||
15. | 42. | 42. | 2562 | 2562, Miguel | 2002 | KGS Wichlinghauser Straße | 9:54 | min | |||
16. | 43. | 43. | 2415 | 2415, Mark | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 9:55 | min | |||
17. | 44. | 44. | 2725 | Schmidt-Russuak, Jakob | 2002 | TV Friesen Wuppertal | 9:58 | min | |||
18. | 45. | 45. | 2567 | 2567, Emre | 2002 | KGS Wichlinghauser Straße | 10:07 | min | |||
19. | 46. | 46. | 2471 | 2471, Alexander | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 10:08 | min | |||
20. | 47. | 47. | 2470 | 2470, Jonas | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 10:10 | min | |||
21. | 48. | 48. | 2563 | 2563, Leo | 2002 | KGS Wichlinghauser Straße | 10:11 | min | |||
22. | 50. | 50. | 2363 | 2363, Niklas | 2003 | GGS Echoer Straße | 10:15 | min | |||
23. | 51. | 51. | 2546 | 2546, Jann | 2002 | KGS Windthorststraße | 10:31 | min | |||
24. | 52. | 52. | 2440 | 2440, Marvin | 2002 | GGS Rottsieper Höhe | 10:34 | min | |||
25. | 54. | 54. | 2370 | 2370, Tom | 2003 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 10:36 | min | |||
26. | 56. | 56. | 2525 | 2525, Artur | 2002 | KGS Windthorststraße | 10:39 | min | |||
27. | 57. | 57. | 2679 | Ramus, Phillip | 2002 | -privat- | 10:42 | min | |||
28. | 59. | 59. | 2484 | 2484, Niklas | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 10:47 | min | |||
29. | 60. | 60. | 2623 | Frank, Roderich | 2002 | GS Radenberg | 10:50 | min | |||
30. | 64. | 64. | 2485 | 2485, Oskar | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 11:01 | min | |||
31. | 65. | 65. | 2526 | 2526, Lorenzo | 2002 | KGS Windthorststraße | 11:02 | min | |||
32. | 67. | 67. | 2476 | 2476, Jonas | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 11:09 | min | |||
33. | 68. | 68. | 2590 | 2590, Alex | 2002 | GGS Echoer Straße | 11:09 | min | |||
34. | 69. | 69. | 2481 | 2481, Bruno | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 11:14 | min | |||
35. | 72. | 72. | 2735 | 2735, Marcel | 2003 | Kratzkopfschule | 11:20 | min | |||
36. | 74. | 74. | 2302 | 2302, Tjark | 2002 | GGS Echoer Straße | 11:27 | min | |||
37. | 75. | 75. | 2531 | 2531, Eren | 2002 | KGS Windthorststraße | 11:29 | min | |||
38. | 76. | 76. | 2527 | 2527, Thushan | 2002 | KGS Windthorststraße | 11:32 | min | |||
39. | 77. | 77. | 2532 | 2532, Marco | 2003 | KGS Windthorststraße | 11:34 | min | |||
40. | 78. | 78. | 2564 | 2564, Jonas | 2003 | KGS Wichlinghauser Straße | 11:35 | min | |||
41. | 79. | 79. | 2472 | 2472, Nikos | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 11:36 | min | |||
42. | 80. | 80. | 2493 | 2493, Armin | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 11:40 | min | |||
43. | 81. | 81. | 2376 | 2376, Enes | 2003 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 11:43 | min | |||
44. | 82. | 82. | 2474 | 2474, Riccardo | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 11:51 | min | |||
45. | 85. | 85. | 2412 | 2412, Marko | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 12:00 | min | |||
46. | 86. | 86. | 2636 | Hoeren, Tim | 2002 | -privat- | 12:10 | min | |||
47. | 87. | 87. | 2745 | 2745, Kilian | 2003 | GGS Nützenbergerstr. | 12:12 | min | |||
48. | 88. | 88. | 2678 | Ramus, Leon | 2002 | -privat- | 12:15 | min | |||
49. | 89. | 89. | 2601 | Andriske, Pascal | 2002 | Wuppertal | 12:28 | min | |||
50. | 90. | 90. | 2362 | 2362, Mattis | 2003 | GGS Echoer Straße | 12:32 | min | |||
51. | 91. | 91. | 2553 | 2553, Samir | 2003 | KGS Wichlinghauser Straße | 12:39 | min | |||
52. | 93. | 93. | 8072 | Ohne Name, Ohne Name | 2002 | 12:47 | min | ||||
53. | 95. | 95. | 2359 | 2359, Tobias | 2004 | GGS Echoer Straße | 13:02 | min | |||
54. | 97. | 97. | 2392 | 2392, Dario | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 13:13 | min | |||
55. | 98. | 98. | 2411 | 2411, Caner | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 13:13 | min | |||
56. | 99. | 99. | 2387 | 2387, Matin | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 13:20 | min | |||
57. | 101. | 101. | 2743 | Mittelmann, Inke | 2003 | - | 13:34 | min | |||
58. | 102. | 102. | 2383 | 2383, Sören | 2003 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 13:37 | min | |||
59. | 104. | 104. | 2385 | 2385, Selim | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 14:02 | min | |||
60. | 105. | 105. | 2356 | 2356, Thommy | 2003 | GGS Echoer Straße | 14:10 | min | |||
61. | 106. | 106. | 2384 | 2384, Kiyan | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 14:14 | min | |||
62. | 107. | 107. | 2446 | 2446, Leander | 2004 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 14:43 | min |
Lauf 2: 1.850 m M8 + M9 M 9 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 2347 | 2347, Tom Lauritz | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 8:07 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 2. | 2516 | 2516, Henrik | 2001 | GGS Echoer Straße | 8:08 | min | |||
3. | 3. | 3. | 2341 | 2341, Till | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 8:12 | min | |||
4. | 5. | 5. | 2491 | 2491, Paul | 2001 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 8:22 | min | |||
5. | 6. | 6. | 2542 | 2542, Franz | 2001 | KGS Windthorststraße | 8:23 | min | |||
6. | 7. | 7. | 2501 | 2501, Till | 2001 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 8:27 | min | |||
7. | 9. | 9. | 2541 | 2541, Ayman | 2001 | KGS Windthorststraße | 8:38 | min | |||
8. | 10. | 10. | 684 | 684, Nikolaos | 2001 | CDG | 8:40 | min | |||
9. | 11. | 11. | 2630 | Groth, Mattis | 2001 | Engelbert-Wüster-Weg | 8:48 | min | |||
10. | 12. | 12. | 2409 | 2409, Ariyoh | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 8:49 | min | |||
11. | 13. | 13. | 2708 | Wilhelm, Lukas | 2001 | AOK Gesundheitskasse | 8:50 | min | |||
12. | 17. | 17. | 2364 | 2364, Lukas | 2001 | GGS Echoer Straße | 9:07 | min | |||
13. | 18. | 18. | 2339 | 2339, Leon | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 9:09 | min | |||
14. | 19. | 19. | 2513 | 2513, Phlipp | 2001 | GGS Echoer Straße | 9:12 | min | |||
15. | 20. | 20. | 2502 | 2502, Tilman | 2001 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 9:16 | min | |||
16. | 21. | 21. | 2350 | 2350, Finn | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 9:20 | min | |||
17. | 23. | 23. | 2732 | 2732, Ramzi | 2001 | Echoerstr | 9:24 | min | |||
18. | 24. | 24. | 2517 | 2517, Jan | 2001 | GGS Echoer Straße | 9:24 | min | |||
19. | 28. | 28. | 2344 | 2344, Joel | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 9:32 | min | |||
20. | 29. | 29. | 2588 | 2588, Hohmann | 2001 | GGS Echoer Straße | 9:37 | min | |||
21. | 30. | 30. | 2586 | 2586, Leon | 2001 | GGS Echoer Straße | 9:37 | min | |||
22. | 31. | 31. | 2534 | 2534, Maurice | 2001 | KGS Windthorststraße | 9:39 | min | |||
23. | 32. | 32. | 2587 | 2587, Moritz | 2001 | GGS Echoer Straße | 9:41 | min | |||
24. | 34. | 34. | 2503 | 2503, Lion | 2001 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 9:43 | min | |||
25. | 36. | 36. | 2496 | 2496, Joshua | 2001 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 9:45 | min | |||
26. | 37. | 37. | 2561 | 2561, Daniel | 2001 | KGS Wichlinghauser Straße | 9:46 | min | |||
27. | 39. | 39. | 2731 | 2731, Tom | 2001 | Rottsieper Höhe | 9:49 | min | |||
28. | 49. | 49. | 2537 | 2537, Pascal | 2001 | KGS Windthorststraße | 10:14 | min | |||
29. | 53. | 53. | 2405 | 2405, Jan | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 10:35 | min | |||
30. | 55. | 55. | 2317 | 2317, Talut | 2001 | CDG | 10:37 | min | |||
31. | 58. | 58. | 2730 | 2730, Denis | 2001 | CDG | 10:43 | min | |||
32. | 61. | 61. | 2613 | Bernhard, Martin | 2001 | Freie Schule Bergisch Land | 10:58 | min | |||
33. | 62. | 62. | 2543 | 2543, Jerome | 2001 | KGS Windthorststraße | 10:59 | min | |||
34. | 63. | 63. | 2413 | 2413, Erhan | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 11:01 | min | |||
35. | 66. | 66. | 2407 | 2407, Abdul | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 11:03 | min | |||
36. | 70. | 70. | 2507 | 2507, Maximilian | 2001 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 11:17 | min | |||
37. | 71. | 71. | 2574 | 2574, Ilias | 2001 | KGS Wichlinghauser Straße | 11:18 | min | |||
38. | 73. | 73. | 2573 | 2573, Yusuf | 2001 | KGS Wichlinghauser Straße | 11:20 | min | |||
39. | 83. | 83. | 2336 | 2336, Pawel | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 11:52 | min | |||
40. | 84. | 84. | 2744 | Mittelmann, Kolja | 2001 | - | 11:58 | min | |||
41. | 92. | 92. | 2342 | 2342, Ben | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 12:43 | min | |||
42. | 94. | 94. | 2488 | 2488, Alexander m | 2001 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 12:55 | min | |||
43. | 96. | 96. | 2406 | 2406, Ayman | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 13:08 | min | |||
44. | 100. | 100. | 2389 | 2389, Gabriel | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 13:33 | min | |||
45. | 103. | 103. | 2490 | 2490, Leon | 2001 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 13:58 | min |
107 Finisher |
Lauf 3: 2.100 m W10 W 10 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 1551 | Krause, Victoria | 2000 | Barmer TV Wuppertal | 9:36 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 2. | 485 | 485, Lara Marie | 2000 | CDG | 9:51 | min | |||
3. | 3. | 3. | 1543 | Jütz, Frederike | 2000 | PSV Wuppertal/ St. Anna Gymnasium | 9:54 | min | |||
4. | 4. | 4. | 841 | 841, Emma Charlotte | 2000 | CDG | 9:56 | min | |||
5. | 5. | 5. | 498 | 498, Janna | 2000 | CDG | 10:17 | min | |||
6. | 6. | 6. | 490 | 490, Judith | 2000 | CDG | 10:23 | min | |||
7. | 7. | 7. | 1556 | Pfau, Marie | 2000 | GGS Haarhausen | 10:43 | min | |||
8. | 8. | 8. | 859 | 859, Svenja | 2000 | CDG | 10:53 | min | |||
9. | 9. | 9. | 1084 | 1084, Charline | 2000 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 10:57 | min | |||
10. | 10. | 10. | 1087 | 1087, Lara | 2000 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 10:59 | min | |||
11. | 11. | 11. | 907 | 907, Shelby | 2000 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 11:13 | min | |||
12. | 12. | 12. | 1574 | Stachely, Lisanne | 2000 | LC Wuppertal | 11:19 | min | |||
13. | 13. | 13. | 696 | 696, Laura Kristina Elisabeth | 2000 | CDG | 11:20 | min | |||
14. | 14. | 14. | 519 | 519, Athanasia | 2000 | CDG | 11:21 | min | |||
15. | 15. | 15. | 678 | 678, Maira | 2000 | CDG | 11:22 | min | |||
16. | 16. | 16. | 582 | 582, Hannah | 2000 | CDG | 11:31 | min | |||
17. | 17. | 17. | 510 | 510, Katharina Mira | 2000 | CDG | 11:34 | min | |||
18. | 18. | 18. | 569 | 569, Isabelle | 2000 | CDG | 11:41 | min | |||
19. | 19. | 19. | 693 | 693, Paula | 2000 | CDG | 11:53 | min | |||
20. | 20. | 20. | 205 | 205, Tracy | 2000 | KGS Windthorststraße | 11:53 | min | |||
21. | 21. | 21. | 466 | 466, Elisabeth | 2000 | CDG | 12:02 | min | |||
22. | 22. | 22. | 108 | 108, Marla | 2000 | CDG | 12:02 | min | |||
23. | 23. | 23. | 671 | 671, Christina | 2000 | CDG | 12:13 | min | |||
24. | 24. | 24. | 837 | 837, Deborah | 2000 | CDG | 12:20 | min | |||
25. | 25. | 25. | 1156 | 1156, Emma | 2000 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 12:31 | min | |||
26. | 26. | 26. | 1388 | 1388, Jessica | 2000 | Realschule Blücherstraße | 12:41 | min | |||
27. | 27. | 27. | 855 | 855, Judith Henrike | 2000 | CDG | 12:41 | min | |||
28. | 28. | 28. | 679 | 679, Ebru | 2000 | CDG | 12:42 | min | |||
29. | 29. | 29. | 1155 | 1155, Pia | 2000 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 12:43 | min | |||
30. | 30. | 30. | 683 | 683, Hanna | 2000 | CDG | 12:46 | min | |||
31. | 31. | 31. | 196 | 196, Katharina | 2000 | GGS Echoer Straße | 12:46 | min | |||
32. | 32. | 32. | 580 | 580, Ance | 2000 | CDG | 12:57 | min | |||
33. | 33. | 33. | 502 | 502, Delia | 2000 | CDG | 12:58 | min | |||
34. | 34. | 34. | 511 | 511, Kira Isabel | 2000 | CDG | 13:01 | min | |||
35. | 35. | 35. | 668 | 668, Aylin | 2000 | CDG | 13:02 | min | |||
36. | 36. | 36. | 692 | 692, Julia | 2000 | CDG | 13:03 | min | |||
37. | 37. | 37. | 1637 | 1637, Neslihan | 2000 | Gymnasium am Kothen | 13:06 | min | |||
38. | 38. | 38. | 1157 | 1157, Paula | 2000 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 13:10 | min | |||
39. | 39. | 39. | 512 | 512, Katrin | 2000 | CDG | 13:16 | min | |||
40. | 40. | 40. | 698 | 698, Jana | 2000 | CDG | 13:21 | min | |||
41. | 41. | 41. | 1415 | 1415, Hanisch | 2000 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 13:22 | min | |||
42. | 42. | 42. | 686 | 686, Daniela | 2000 | CDG | 13:40 | min | |||
43. | 43. | 43. | 851 | 851, Jana Marie | 2000 | CDG | 13:45 | min | |||
44. | 44. | 44. | 1089 | 1089, Leandra | 2000 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 13:48 | min | |||
45. | 45. | 45. | 1018 | 1018, Nivetha | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:48 | min | |||
46. | 46. | 46. | 689 | 689, Lara | 2000 | CDG | 13:49 | min | |||
47. | 47. | 47. | 856 | 856, Vanessa | 2000 | CDG | 13:50 | min | |||
48. | 48. | 48. | 994 | 994, Annika | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:52 | min | |||
49. | 49. | 49. | 835 | 835, Jacqueline-Michèle | 2000 | CDG | 13:56 | min | |||
50. | 50. | 50. | 1391 | 1391, Sarah | 2000 | Realschule Blücherstraße | 13:56 | min | |||
51. | 51. | 51. | 846 | 846, Sara | 2000 | CDG | 13:57 | min | |||
52. | 52. | 52. | 1638 | 1638, Beken | 2000 | Gymnasium am Kothen | 14:01 | min | |||
53. | 53. | 53. | 560 | 560, Carina | 2000 | CDG | 14:03 | min | |||
54. | 54. | 54. | 570 | 570, Eva Lea | 2000 | CDG | 14:04 | min | |||
55. | 55. | 55. | 515 | 515, Anna-Lena | 2000 | CDG | 14:04 | min | |||
56. | 56. | 56. | 465 | 465, Sari | 2000 | CDG | 14:09 | min | |||
57. | 57. | 57. | 700 | 700, Lena | 2000 | CDG | 14:26 | min | |||
58. | 58. | 58. | 495 | 495, Maike | 2000 | CDG | 14:27 | min | |||
59. | 59. | 59. | 1013 | 1013, Silan | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:35 | min | |||
60. | 60. | 60. | 203 | 203, Viththiya | 2000 | KGS Windthorststraße | 14:35 | min | |||
61. | 61. | 61. | 202 | 202, Ludsikka | 2000 | KGS Windthorststraße | 14:36 | min | |||
62. | 62. | 62. | 1006 | 1006, Nurgül | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:37 | min | |||
63. | 63. | 63. | 2267 | 2267, Anika | 2000 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 14:38 | min | |||
64. | 64. | 64. | 703 | 703, Leonie | 2000 | CDG | 14:39 | min | |||
65. | 65. | 65. | 1073 | 1073, Vanessa | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:46 | min | |||
66. | 66. | 66. | 573 | 573, Cecilia | 2000 | CDG | 14:50 | min | |||
67. | 67. | 67. | 954 | 954, Annika | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:51 | min | |||
68. | 68. | 68. | 666 | 666, Anna-Moniera | 2000 | CDG | 14:55 | min | |||
69. | 69. | 69. | 481 | 481, Mia | 2000 | CDG | 14:59 | min | |||
70. | 70. | 70. | 489 | 489, Alexandra | 2000 | CDG | 15:00 | min | |||
71. | 71. | 71. | 213 | 213, Piloru | 2000 | KGS Wichlinghauser Straße | 15:11 | min | |||
72. | 72. | 72. | 212 | 212, Curmela | 2000 | KGS Wichlinghauser Straße | 15:13 | min | |||
73. | 73. | 73. | 517 | 517, Sophia | 2000 | CDG | 15:17 | min | |||
74. | 74. | 74. | 516 | 516, Fabienne Alina Carina | 2000 | CDG | 15:21 | min | |||
75. | 75. | 75. | 2270 | 2270, Büsra | 2000 | CDG | 15:22 | min | |||
76. | 76. | 76. | 966 | 966, Fatima | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:27 | min | |||
77. | 77. | 77. | 518 | 518, Lara-Sophie | 2000 | CDG | 15:28 | min | |||
78. | 78. | 78. | 520 | 520, Lena | 2000 | CDG | 15:38 | min | |||
79. | 79. | 79. | 905 | 905, Ilayda | 2000 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 15:51 | min | |||
80. | 80. | 80. | 941 | 941, Selen | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:56 | min | |||
81. | 81. | 81. | 1610 | 1610, Rasan | 2000 | CDG | 16:19 | min | |||
82. | 82. | 82. | 1060 | 1060, Asena | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:20 | min | |||
83. | 83. | 83. | 2549 | 2549, Tasuim | 2000 | KGS Wichlinghauser Straße | 16:25 | min | |||
84. | 84. | 84. | 1061 | 1061, Denise | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:47 | min | |||
85. | 85. | 85. | 1064 | 1064, Oksana | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:55 | min | |||
86. | 86. | 86. | 1571 | Spalter, Shona | 2000 | GGS Haarhausen | 16:59 | min | |||
87. | 87. | 87. | 2277 | 2277, Sandra | 2000 | CDG | 17:01 | min | |||
88. | 88. | 88. | 999 | 999, Suzanna | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 17:12 | min | |||
89. | 89. | 89. | 972 | 972, Jacqueline | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 17:23 | min | |||
90. | 90. | 90. | 934 | 934, Atena | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 17:36 | min | |||
91. | 91. | 91. | 1040 | 1040, Alina | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 17:37 | min | |||
92. | 92. | 92. | 1676 | 1676, Kim Christina | 2000 | CDG | 17:41 | min | |||
93. | 93. | 93. | 1012 | 1012, Ajla | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 18:48 | min | |||
94. | 94. | 94. | 1085 | 1085, Ronja | 2000 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 18:50 | min | |||
95. | 95. | 95. | 985 | 985, Celina | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 19:08 | min | |||
96. | 96. | 96. | 996 | 996, Ayse | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 19:15 | min | |||
97. | 97. | 97. | 483 | 483, Camilla Sophie | 2000 | CDG | 19:33 | min | |||
98. | 98. | 98. | 942 | 942, Zhera | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 19:34 | min | |||
99. | 99. | 99. | 1606 | 1606, Esra | 2000 | Schule am Engelberg | 19:35 | min | |||
100. | 100. | 100. | 1399 | 1399, Chantal | 2000 | Realschule Blücherstraße | 19:42 | min |
100 Finisher |
Lauf 4: 2.100 m W11 W 11 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 1547 | Kocherscheidt, Anne | 1999 | CFG/PSV | 9:37 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 2. | 589 | 589, Pauline | 1999 | CDG | 9:39 | min | |||
3. | 3. | 3. | 595 | 595, Laura | 1999 | CDG | 9:55 | min | |||
4. | 4. | 4. | 176 | 176, Anna | 1999 | CDG | 10:49 | min | |||
5. | 5. | 5. | 1076 | 1076, Anne | 1999 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 10:50 | min | |||
6. | 6. | 6. | 564 | 564, Franziska | 1999 | CDG | 10:51 | min | |||
7. | 7. | 7. | 1077 | 1077, Milene | 1999 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 11:03 | min | |||
8. | 8. | 8. | 150 | 150, Kira | 1999 | CDG | 11:10 | min | |||
9. | 9. | 9. | 468 | 468, Emina | 1999 | CDG | 11:15 | min | |||
10. | 10. | 10. | 1047 | 1047, Chaymae | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 11:21 | min | |||
11. | 11. | 11. | 1106 | 1106, Anna-Maria | 1999 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 11:21 | min | |||
12. | 12. | 12. | 691 | 691, Maja | 1999 | CDG | 11:22 | min | |||
13. | 13. | 13. | 156 | 156, Viktoria | 1999 | CDG | 11:29 | min | |||
14. | 14. | 14. | 1548 | Kocherscheidt, Julia | 1999 | CFG | 11:33 | min | |||
15. | 15. | 15. | 554 | 554, Esther | 1999 | CDG | 11:36 | min | |||
16. | 16. | 16. | 472 | 472, Tanja | 1999 | CDG | 11:39 | min | |||
17. | 17. | 17. | 545 | 545, Carina | 1999 | CDG | 11:42 | min | |||
18. | 18. | 18. | 506 | 506, Lena Marie | 1999 | CDG | 11:42 | min | |||
19. | 19. | 19. | 136 | 136, Vivien | 1999 | CDG | 11:45 | min | |||
20. | 20. | 20. | 135 | 135, Nicole | 1999 | CDG | 11:47 | min | |||
21. | 21. | 21. | 2266 | 2266, Stefania | 1999 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 11:49 | min | |||
22. | 22. | 22. | 658 | 658, Anna Maria | 1999 | CDG | 11:50 | min | |||
23. | 23. | 23. | 5 | 5, Vivienne | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 11:54 | min | |||
24. | 24. | 24. | 577 | 577, Mareike Swea | 1999 | CDG | 11:55 | min | |||
25. | 25. | 25. | 1613 | 1613, Nina | 1999 | CDG | 11:56 | min | |||
26. | 26. | 26. | 1422 | 1422, Michelle | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 11:57 | min | |||
27. | 27. | 27. | 1056 | 1056, Jasmin | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 12:03 | min | |||
28. | 28. | 28. | 1098 | 1098, Claudia | 1999 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 12:09 | min | |||
29. | 29. | 29. | 664 | 664, Michelle | 1999 | CDG | 12:14 | min | |||
30. | 30. | 30. | 496 | 496, Laura | 1999 | CDG | 12:15 | min | |||
31. | 31. | 31. | 497 | 497, Lena | 1999 | CDG | 12:16 | min | |||
32. | 32. | 32. | 126 | 126, Maximiliane | 1999 | CDG | 12:17 | min | |||
33. | 33. | 33. | 690 | 690, Nada | 1999 | CDG | 12:20 | min | |||
34. | 34. | 34. | 144 | 144, Lena | 1999 | CDG | 12:22 | min | |||
35. | 35. | 35. | 165 | 165, Ngoc Linh Sandy | 1999 | CDG | 12:22 | min | |||
36. | 36. | 36. | 603 | 603, Lisa Marie | 1999 | CDG | 12:24 | min | |||
37. | 37. | 37. | 593 | 593, Mia | 1999 | CDG | 12:26 | min | |||
38. | 38. | 38. | 132 | 132, Merle | 1999 | CDG | 12:26 | min | |||
39. | 39. | 39. | 576 | 576, Chantal | 1999 | CDG | 12:30 | min | |||
40. | 40. | 40. | 591 | 591, Meike | 1999 | CDG | 12:31 | min | |||
41. | 41. | 41. | 1010 | 1010, Mendy-Lucia | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 12:32 | min | |||
42. | 42. | 42. | 123 | 123, Leonie | 1999 | CDG | 12:33 | min | |||
43. | 43. | 43. | 184 | 184, Julia | 1999 | CDG | 12:39 | min | |||
44. | 44. | 44. | 581 | 581, Mia Karoline | 1999 | CDG | 12:42 | min | |||
45. | 45. | 45. | 470 | 470, Emily Louise | 1999 | CDG | 12:42 | min | |||
46. | 46. | 46. | 1188 | 1188, Anabel | 1999 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 12:46 | min | |||
47. | 47. | 47. | 681 | 681, Olivia | 1999 | CDG | 12:48 | min | |||
48. | 48. | 48. | 467 | 467, Lejla | 1999 | CDG | 12:49 | min | |||
49. | 49. | 49. | 182 | 182, Malou | 1999 | CDG | 12:54 | min | |||
50. | 50. | 50. | 1067 | 1067, Gizem | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 12:59 | min | |||
51. | 51. | 51. | 153 | 153, Adriane | 1999 | CDG | 12:59 | min | |||
52. | 52. | 52. | 680 | 680, Lizzy | 1999 | CDG | 13:01 | min | |||
53. | 53. | 53. | 653 | 653, Denise | 1999 | CDG | 13:01 | min | |||
54. | 54. | 54. | 493 | 493, Lena Ruth | 1999 | CDG | 13:04 | min | |||
55. | 55. | 55. | 494 | 494, Hannah | 1999 | CDG | 13:05 | min | |||
56. | 56. | 56. | 943 | 943, Lea | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:11 | min | |||
57. | 57. | 57. | 986 | 986, Sinem Sultan | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:16 | min | |||
58. | 58. | 58. | 973 | 973, Ilayda | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:16 | min | |||
59. | 59. | 59. | 1671 | 1671, Valeriya | 1999 | CDG | 13:16 | min | |||
60. | 60. | 60. | 1357 | 1357, Merve | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:25 | min | |||
61. | 61. | 61. | 1358 | 1358, Erde | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:27 | min | |||
62. | 62. | 62. | 843 | 843, Katja | 1999 | CDG | 13:28 | min | |||
63. | 63. | 63. | 1030 | 1030, Samia | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:30 | min | |||
64. | 64. | 64. | 648 | 648, Yelda | 1999 | CDG | 13:31 | min | |||
65. | 65. | 65. | 1363 | 1363, Yaprak | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:33 | min | |||
66. | 66. | 66. | 541 | 541, Noemi Liv | 1999 | CDG | 13:34 | min | |||
67. | 67. | 67. | 1403 | 1403, Marijana | 1999 | Realschule Blücherstraße | 13:35 | min | |||
68. | 68. | 68. | 590 | 590, Sophie | 1999 | CDG | 13:35 | min | |||
69. | 69. | 69. | 602 | 602, Crissi | 1999 | CDG | 13:38 | min | |||
70. | 70. | 70. | 1607 | 1607, Vivien | 1999 | CDG | 13:41 | min | |||
71. | 71. | 71. | 1336 | 1336, Heerthana | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:44 | min | |||
72. | 72. | 72. | 926 | 926, Susanne | 1999 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 13:45 | min | |||
73. | 73. | 73. | 931 | 931, Lea | 1999 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 13:46 | min | |||
74. | 74. | 74. | 174 | 174, Judith | 1999 | CDG | 13:48 | min | |||
75. | 75. | 75. | 2252 | 2252, Alexia | 1999 | Gymnasium am Kothen | 13:51 | min | |||
76. | 76. | 76. | 1356 | 1356, Hiba | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:51 | min | |||
77. | 77. | 77. | 1343 | 1343, Melissa | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:54 | min | |||
78. | 78. | 78. | 663 | 663, Isabel Marie | 1999 | CDG | 14:05 | min | |||
79. | 79. | 79. | 215 | 215, Franziska | 1999 | KGS Wichlinghauser Straße | 14:08 | min | |||
80. | 80. | 80. | 702 | 702, Annika | 1999 | CDG | 14:09 | min | |||
81. | 81. | 81. | 1075 | 1075, Gülizar | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:15 | min | |||
82. | 82. | 82. | 551 | 551, Lioba | 1999 | CDG | 14:21 | min | |||
83. | 83. | 83. | 845 | 845, Jenny | 1999 | CDG | 14:25 | min | |||
84. | 84. | 84. | 659 | 659, Maren | 1999 | CDG | 14:27 | min | |||
85. | 85. | 85. | 854 | 854, Ella Marie | 1999 | CDG | 14:30 | min | |||
86. | 86. | 86. | 657 | 657, Robin-Marlen | 1999 | CDG | 14:31 | min | |||
87. | 87. | 87. | 1335 | 1335, Tina | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:35 | min | |||
88. | 88. | 88. | 1307 | 1307, Sarah | 1999 | Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest | 14:37 | min | |||
89. | 89. | 89. | 1083 | 1083, Larisa | 1999 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 14:39 | min | |||
90. | 90. | 90. | 977 | 977, Albulena | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:42 | min | |||
91. | 91. | 91. | 556 | 556, Daniela | 1999 | CDG | 14:45 | min | |||
92. | 92. | 92. | 948 | 948, Vanessa | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:50 | min | |||
93. | 93. | 93. | 1359 | 1359, Rabia | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:53 | min | |||
94. | 94. | 94. | 1492 | 1492, Vanessa | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:54 | min | |||
95. | 95. | 95. | 1484 | 1484, Gizem | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:55 | min | |||
96. | 96. | 96. | 1499 | 1499, Alessia | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:00 | min | |||
97. | 97. | 97. | 1065 | 1065, Sos | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:23 | min | |||
98. | 98. | 98. | 983 | 983, Habibe | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:23 | min | |||
99. | 99. | 99. | 1054 | 1054, Nabila | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:24 | min | |||
100. | 100. | 100. | 1527 | Ertmer, Jade | 1999 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 15:26 | min | |||
101. | 101. | 101. | 975 | 975, Berfin | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:28 | min | |||
102. | 102. | 102. | 1424 | 1424, Tugba | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:29 | min | |||
103. | 103. | 103. | 1034 | 1034, Jacqueline | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:29 | min | |||
104. | 104. | 104. | 853 | 853, Nastasia | 1999 | CDG | 15:30 | min | |||
105. | 105. | 105. | 572 | 572, Alessandra | 1999 | CDG | 15:49 | min | |||
106. | 106. | 106. | 173 | 173, Tamara | 1999 | CDG | 15:49 | min | |||
107. | 107. | 107. | 559 | 559, Eirini | 1999 | CDG | 15:50 | min | |||
108. | 108. | 108. | 594 | 594, Lena | 1999 | CDG | 15:51 | min | |||
109. | 109. | 109. | 988 | 988, Fatima | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:15 | min | |||
110. | 110. | 110. | 672 | 672, Alina | 1999 | CDG | 16:32 | min | |||
111. | 111. | 111. | 1489 | 1489, Jovana | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:36 | min | |||
112. | 112. | 112. | 1020 | 1020, Elsa | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:38 | min | |||
113. | 113. | 113. | 961 | 961, Sara | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:39 | min | |||
114. | 114. | 114. | 1655 | 1655, Michelle | 1999 | CDG | 16:50 | min | |||
115. | 115. | 115. | 1029 | 1029, Güllü | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:52 | min | |||
116. | 116. | 116. | 1052 | 1052, Merve | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:57 | min | |||
117. | 117. | 117. | 978 | 978, Büsra | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:58 | min | |||
118. | 118. | 118. | 507 | 507, Vanesa | 1999 | CDG | 17:13 | min | |||
119. | 119. | 119. | 646 | 646, Hanaa | 1999 | CDG | 17:30 | min | |||
120. | 120. | 120. | 1042 | 1042, Yagmur | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 18:10 | min | |||
121. | 121. | 121. | 1345 | 1345, Alaa | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 18:53 | min | |||
122. | 122. | 122. | 1039 | 1039, Asli | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 19:18 | min | |||
123. | 123. | 123. | 1426 | 1426, Michelle | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 19:22 | min | |||
124. | 124. | 124. | 1045 | 1045, Sahra | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 19:22 | min | |||
125. | 125. | 125. | 1379 | 1379, Kaouthar | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 19:23 | min | |||
126. | 126. | 126. | 1369 | 1369, Kübra | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 19:25 | min | |||
127. | 127. | 127. | 1016 | 1016, Miranda | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 19:25 | min | |||
128. | 128. | 128. | 121 | 121, Christina | 1999 | CDG | 19:30 | min | |||
129. | 129. | 129. | 936 | 936, Laura | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 19:30 | min | |||
130. | 130. | 130. | 937 | 937, Melissa | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 19:31 | min | |||
131. | 131. | 131. | 1436 | 1436, Aleyna | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 19:34 | min | |||
132. | 132. | 132. | 1009 | 1009, Valza | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 19:42 | min | |||
133. | 133. | 133. | 390 | 390, Sevde | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 19:53 | min | |||
134. | 134. | 134. | 935 | 935, Didem | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 20:03 | min | |||
135. | 135. | 135. | 953 | 953, Tamara | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 20:04 | min | |||
136. | 136. | 136. | 1428 | 1428, Valeria | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 20:05 | min | |||
137. | 137. | 137. | 673 | 673, Vivien | 1999 | CDG | 20:12 | min | |||
138. | 138. | 138. | 1090 | 1090, Rihem | 1999 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 21:52 | min |
138 Finisher |
Lauf 5: 2.100 m M10 M 10 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 492 | 492, Tjark | 2000 | CDG | 8:56 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 2. | 1096 | 1096, Tim | 2000 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 9:24 | min | |||
3. | 3. | 3. | 513 | 513, Marius | 2000 | CDG | 9:29 | min | |||
4. | 4. | 4. | 708 | 708, Henri | 2000 | CDG | 9:35 | min | |||
5. | 5. | 5. | 1079 | 1079, Joshua | 2000 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 9:40 | min | |||
6. | 6. | 6. | 906 | 906, Bela | 2000 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 9:45 | min | |||
7. | 7. | 7. | 563 | 563, Julian | 2000 | CDG | 9:47 | min | |||
8. | 8. | 8. | 1150 | 1150, Julian | 2000 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 9:57 | min | |||
9. | 9. | 9. | 1612 | 1612, Malte | 2000 | CDG | 10:01 | min | |||
10. | 10. | 10. | 578 | 578, Lukas | 2000 | CDG | 10:05 | min | |||
11. | 11. | 11. | 857 | 857, Jelle | 2000 | CDG | 10:11 | min | |||
12. | 12. | 12. | 1319 | 1319, Authany | 2000 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 10:21 | min | |||
13. | 13. | 13. | 508 | 508, Aaron | 2000 | CDG | 10:23 | min | |||
14. | 14. | 14. | 669 | 669, Johann Christian Leonard | 2000 | CDG | 10:24 | min | |||
15. | 15. | 15. | 1051 | 1051, Yassin | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 10:34 | min | |||
16. | 16. | 16. | 501 | 501, Henry | 2000 | CDG | 10:43 | min | |||
17. | 17. | 17. | 579 | 579, Christos | 2000 | CDG | 10:48 | min | |||
18. | 18. | 18. | 1595 | 1595, Benjamin | 2000 | CDG | 10:48 | min | |||
19. | 19. | 19. | 2273 | 2273, Isaak Leondros | 2000 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 10:52 | min | |||
20. | 20. | 20. | 488 | 488, Konstantin Leonard | 2000 | CDG | 10:57 | min | |||
21. | 21. | 21. | 1611 | 1611, Ilias | 2000 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 11:07 | min | |||
22. | 22. | 22. | 1608 | 1608, Nico | 2000 | CDG | 11:11 | min | |||
23. | 23. | 23. | 2264 | 2264, Malik | 2000 | CDG | 11:15 | min | |||
24. | 24. | 24. | 932 | 932, Immanuel | 2000 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 11:16 | min | |||
25. | 25. | 25. | 214 | 214, Justin | 2000 | KGS Wichlinghauser Straße | 11:32 | min | |||
26. | 26. | 26. | 2495 | 2495, Alexander | 2000 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 11:36 | min | |||
27. | 27. | 27. | 904 | 904, Ilkay | 2000 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 11:38 | min | |||
28. | 28. | 28. | 1093 | 1093, Paul Simon | 2000 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 11:49 | min | |||
29. | 29. | 29. | 1094 | 1094, Henri | 2000 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 11:59 | min | |||
30. | 30. | 30. | 1062 | 1062, Luka | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 12:00 | min | |||
31. | 31. | 31. | 958 | 958, Alexander | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 12:06 | min | |||
32. | 32. | 32. | 230 | 230, Simon | 2000 | GGS Rottsieper Höhe A | 12:10 | min | |||
33. | 33. | 33. | 849 | 849, Niklas | 2000 | CDG | 12:13 | min | |||
34. | 34. | 34. | 1390 | 1390, Jamal | 2000 | Realschule Blücherstraße | 12:17 | min | |||
35. | 35. | 35. | 1414 | 1414, Rene | 2000 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 12:20 | min | |||
36. | 36. | 36. | 233 | 233, Nico | 2000 | KGS Wichlinghauser Straße | 12:25 | min | |||
37. | 37. | 37. | 840 | 840, Thorben Daniel | 2000 | CDG | 12:31 | min | |||
38. | 38. | 38. | 1378 | 1378, Adrian | 2000 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 12:57 | min | |||
39. | 39. | 39. | 2265 | 2265, Jan Erik | 2000 | CDG | 13:18 | min | |||
40. | 40. | 40. | 1318 | 1318, Jakob | 2000 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 13:25 | min | |||
41. | 41. | 41. | 705 | 705, Tim Lukas | 2000 | CDG | 13:42 | min | |||
42. | 42. | 42. | 838 | 838, Lucas | 2000 | CDG | 14:32 | min | |||
43. | 43. | 43. | 965 | 965, Ahmet | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:36 | min | |||
44. | 44. | 44. | 974 | 974, Baris | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:37 | min | |||
45. | 45. | 45. | 1082 | 1082, Marvin | 2000 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 14:52 | min | |||
46. | 46. | 46. | 204 | 204, Sebastian | 2000 | KGS Windthorststraße | 15:02 | min | |||
47. | 47. | 47. | 206 | 206, Kamil | 2000 | KGS Windthorststraße | 15:17 | min | |||
48. | 48. | 48. | 1053 | 1053, Salemon | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:20 | min | |||
49. | 49. | 49. | 1001 | 1001, Lars | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:31 | min | |||
50. | 50. | 50. | 991 | 991, Fabien Joel | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:32 | min | |||
51. | 51. | 51. | 216 | 216, Otmar | 2000 | KGS Wichlinghauser Straße | 15:36 | min | |||
52. | 52. | 52. | 1152 | 1152, Niklas | 2000 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 15:40 | min | |||
53. | 53. | 53. | 1151 | 1151, Daniel | 2000 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 15:42 | min | |||
54. | 54. | 54. | 1074 | 1074, Emre | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:34 | min | |||
55. | 55. | 55. | 1070 | 1070, Cihan | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 17:21 | min | |||
56. | 56. | 56. | 1614 | 1614, Mohammed | 2000 | Grundschule Wichlinghausen | 17:30 | min |
56 Finisher |
Lauf 6: 2.100 m M11 M 11 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 411 | 411, Samuel | 1999 | Realschule Hohenstein | 8:24 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 2. | 503 | 503, Yannick | 1999 | CDG | 8:49 | min | |||
3. | 3. | 3. | 521 | 521, Brendon | 1999 | CDG | 8:50 | min | |||
4. | 4. | 4. | 565 | 565, Jan-Oliver | 1999 | CDG | 8:57 | min | |||
5. | 5. | 5. | 1109 | 1109, Timo | 1999 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 8:58 | min | |||
6. | 6. | 6. | 1252 | 1252, Mike | 1999 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 9:00 | min | |||
7. | 7. | 7. | 469 | 469, Ole | 1999 | CDG | 9:01 | min | |||
8. | 8. | 8. | 1251 | 1251, John | 1999 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 9:02 | min | |||
9. | 9. | 9. | 596 | 596, Matthias Lucas | 1999 | CDG | 9:04 | min | |||
10. | 10. | 10. | 462 | 462, David | 1999 | CDG | 9:10 | min | |||
11. | 11. | 11. | 179 | 179, Jakob | 1999 | CDG | 9:15 | min | |||
12. | 12. | 12. | 1022 | 1022, Eren | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 9:25 | min | |||
13. | 13. | 13. | 504 | 504, Nick Jordan | 1999 | CDG | 9:26 | min | |||
14. | 14. | 14. | 463 | 463, Ricardo | 1999 | CDG | 9:28 | min | |||
15. | 15. | 15. | 480 | 480, Thomas | 1999 | CDG | 9:29 | min | |||
16. | 16. | 16. | 1081 | 1081, Jan | 1999 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 9:30 | min | |||
17. | 17. | 17. | 486 | 486, Julian Oliver | 1999 | CDG | 9:30 | min | |||
18. | 18. | 18. | 1475 | 1475, Pavle | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 9:35 | min | |||
19. | 19. | 19. | 670 | 670, Tom | 1999 | CDG | 9:36 | min | |||
20. | 20. | 20. | 1536 | Harke, Jan | 1999 | CDG Wuppertal | 9:41 | min | |||
21. | 21. | 21. | 567 | 567, Dylan Aljoscha Jona Daniel | 1999 | CDG | 9:46 | min | |||
22. | 22. | 22. | 852 | 852, Jan-Merlin | 1999 | CDG | 9:47 | min | |||
23. | 23. | 23. | 183 | 183, David | 1999 | CDG | 9:48 | min | |||
24. | 24. | 24. | 561 | 561, Alessandro Martino | 1999 | CDG | 9:49 | min | |||
25. | 25. | 25. | 194 | 194, Jonas | 1999 | GGS Echoer Straße | 9:51 | min | |||
26. | 26. | 26. | 185 | 185, Tom | 1999 | CDG | 9:53 | min | |||
27. | 27. | 27. | 1088 | 1088, Linus | 1999 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 10:05 | min | |||
28. | 28. | 28. | 707 | 707, Tobias | 1999 | CDG | 10:12 | min | |||
29. | 29. | 29. | 499 | 499, Umutcan | 1999 | CDG | 10:19 | min | |||
30. | 30. | 30. | 667 | 667, Yoldas | 1999 | CDG | 10:20 | min | |||
31. | 31. | 31. | 1604 | 1604, Linus | 1999 | Gymnasium Kothen | 10:27 | min | |||
32. | 32. | 32. | 1008 | 1008, Pascal | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 10:34 | min | |||
33. | 33. | 33. | 1248 | 1248, Max | 1999 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 10:42 | min | |||
34. | 34. | 34. | 171 | 171, Nils | 1999 | CDG | 11:01 | min | |||
35. | 35. | 35. | 479 | 479, Oliver | 1999 | CDG | 11:09 | min | |||
36. | 36. | 36. | 695 | 695, Jona | 1999 | CDG | 11:09 | min | |||
37. | 37. | 37. | 1141 | 1141, Gidion | 1999 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 11:20 | min | |||
38. | 38. | 38. | 1080 | 1080, Christian | 1999 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 11:21 | min | |||
39. | 39. | 39. | 1057 | 1057, Soufien | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 11:22 | min | |||
40. | 40. | 40. | 461 | 461, Phillip-Alexander | 1999 | CDG | 11:22 | min | |||
41. | 41. | 41. | 158 | 158, Oliver | 1999 | CDG | 11:23 | min | |||
42. | 42. | 42. | 1377 | 1377, Kevin Matthias | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 11:38 | min | |||
43. | 43. | 43. | 1376 | 1376, Ahmet | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 11:41 | min | |||
44. | 44. | 44. | 701 | 701, Yannik | 1999 | CDG | 11:42 | min | |||
45. | 45. | 45. | 180 | 180, Marc | 1999 | CDG | 11:48 | min | |||
46. | 46. | 46. | 1365 | 1365, Gentrit | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 11:49 | min | |||
47. | 47. | 47. | 1597 | 1597, Lukas | 1999 | CDG | 11:50 | min | |||
48. | 48. | 48. | 850 | 850, Mika | 1999 | CDG | 11:51 | min | |||
49. | 49. | 49. | 482 | 482, Christian Martin | 1999 | CDG | 11:54 | min | |||
50. | 50. | 50. | 592 | 592, Levin Jonathan | 1999 | CDG | 11:56 | min | |||
51. | 51. | 51. | 544 | 544, Luka Viktor | 1999 | CDG | 11:59 | min | |||
52. | 52. | 52. | 682 | 682, Jeffrey | 1999 | CDG | 12:13 | min | |||
53. | 53. | 53. | 1355 | 1355, Arif-Can | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 12:21 | min | |||
54. | 54. | 54. | 1617 | 1617, Yannik | 1999 | Bayreuther-Schule | 12:24 | min | |||
55. | 55. | 55. | 709 | 709, Felix | 1999 | CDG | 12:27 | min | |||
56. | 56. | 56. | 997 | 997, Falk | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 12:36 | min | |||
57. | 57. | 57. | 1108 | 1108, Felix | 1999 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 12:44 | min | |||
58. | 58. | 58. | 168 | 168, Arne | 1999 | CDG | 12:45 | min | |||
59. | 59. | 59. | 509 | 509, Nicolas | 1999 | CDG | 12:46 | min | |||
60. | 60. | 60. | 188 | 188, Antonio | 1999 | Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest | 12:47 | min | |||
61. | 61. | 61. | 998 | 998, Bastian | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 12:55 | min | |||
62. | 62. | 62. | 844 | 844, Anton | 1999 | CDG | 12:59 | min | |||
63. | 63. | 63. | 699 | 699, Ruben | 1999 | CDG | 13:06 | min | |||
64. | 64. | 64. | 650 | 650, Philipp | 1999 | CDG | 13:13 | min | |||
65. | 65. | 65. | 149 | 149, Jan | 1999 | CDG | 13:16 | min | |||
66. | 66. | 66. | 1017 | 1017, Marvin | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:17 | min | |||
67. | 67. | 67. | 398 | 398, Leonidas | 1999 | Realschule Hohenstein | 13:25 | min | |||
68. | 68. | 68. | 1187 | 1187, Toni | 1999 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 13:30 | min | |||
69. | 69. | 69. | 697 | 697, Lukas | 1999 | CDG | 13:32 | min | |||
70. | 70. | 70. | 1346 | 1346, Hadi | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:34 | min | |||
71. | 71. | 71. | 500 | 500, Leon Maurice | 1999 | CDG | 13:40 | min | |||
72. | 72. | 72. | 598 | 598, Timo Maurice | 1999 | CDG | 13:41 | min | |||
73. | 73. | 73. | 1000 | 1000, Sefa | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:51 | min | |||
74. | 74. | 74. | 1322 | 1322, Sercan | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:01 | min | |||
75. | 75. | 75. | 1055 | 1055, Mohamed | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:07 | min | |||
76. | 76. | 76. | 1425 | 1425, Ergün | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:09 | min | |||
77. | 77. | 77. | 1625 | 1625, Linus | 1999 | CDG | 14:11 | min | |||
78. | 78. | 78. | 366 | 366, Cebrail | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:27 | min | |||
79. | 79. | 79. | 955 | 955, Alexander | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:33 | min | |||
80. | 80. | 80. | 514 | 514, Sam | 1999 | CDG | 14:41 | min | |||
81. | 81. | 81. | 1097 | 1097, Tim | 1999 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 14:43 | min | |||
82. | 82. | 82. | 1068 | 1068, Batuhan | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:02 | min | |||
83. | 83. | 83. | 976 | 976, Supish | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:04 | min | |||
84. | 84. | 84. | 1483 | 1483, Jiyan Benli | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:10 | min | |||
85. | 85. | 85. | 1482 | 1482, Van Huynh | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:16 | min | |||
86. | 86. | 86. | 939 | 939, Sali | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:42 | min | |||
87. | 87. | 87. | 1003 | 1003, Adrian | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:43 | min | |||
88. | 88. | 88. | 1325 | 1325, Riza | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:46 | min | |||
89. | 89. | 89. | 992 | 992, Kai | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:48 | min | |||
90. | 90. | 90. | 1433 | 1433, Tim | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:54 | min | |||
91. | 91. | 91. | 982 | 982, Anojan | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:55 | min | |||
92. | 92. | 92. | 947 | 947, Toan | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:57 | min | |||
93. | 93. | 93. | 542 | 542, Yannik | 1999 | CDG | 16:12 | min | |||
94. | 94. | 94. | 1026 | 1026, Melih | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:15 | min | |||
95. | 95. | 95. | 1302 | 1302, Shomeshkumar | 1999 | Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest | 16:28 | min | |||
96. | 96. | 96. | 1019 | 1019, Leon | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:32 | min | |||
97. | 97. | 97. | 1254 | 1254, Fotis | 1999 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 16:53 | min |
97 Finisher |
Lauf 7: 2.100 m W12 + W13 W 12 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 3. | 3. | 916 | 916, Gloria | 1998 | Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße | 9:34 | min | |||
2. | 4. | 4. | 162 | 162, Alina Maria | 1998 | CDG | 9:35 | min | |||
3. | 6. | 6. | 1101 | 1101, Dana | 1998 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 9:48 | min | |||
4. | 7. | 7. | 641 | 641, Marlene Sophie | 1998 | CDG | 9:56 | min | |||
5. | 8. | 8. | 1115 | 1115, Ronja | 1998 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 9:56 | min | |||
6. | 10. | 10. | 7 | 7, Josephine | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 10:04 | min | |||
7. | 11. | 11. | 632 | 632, Nadine | 1998 | CDG | 10:06 | min | |||
8. | 16. | 16. | 655 | 655, Vivienne | 1998 | CDG | 10:34 | min | |||
9. | 18. | 18. | 543 | 543, Louisa Emelie | 1998 | CDG | 10:52 | min | |||
10. | 22. | 22. | 1573 | Stachely, Lea | 1998 | LC Wuppertal | 10:58 | min | |||
11. | 23. | 23. | 258 | 258, Jacquelin Luise | 1998 | CDG | 10:58 | min | |||
12. | 24. | 24. | 170 | 170, Kim Katharina | 1998 | CDG | 11:00 | min | |||
13. | 25. | 25. | 23 | 23, Sanja | 1998 | CDG | 11:02 | min | |||
14. | 27. | 27. | 464 | 464, Maren-Berit | 1998 | CDG | 11:04 | min | |||
15. | 28. | 28. | 1640 | 1640, Tessa | 1998 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 11:07 | min | |||
16. | 30. | 30. | 21 | 21, Clara | 1998 | CDG | 11:11 | min | |||
17. | 31. | 31. | 918 | 918, Elisa | 1998 | Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße | 11:12 | min | |||
18. | 32. | 32. | 78 | 78, Jana | 1998 | CDG | 11:15 | min | |||
19. | 33. | 33. | 1351 | 1351, Jacqueline | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 11:19 | min | |||
20. | 38. | 38. | 1497 | 1497, Sandra | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 11:27 | min | |||
21. | 39. | 39. | 19 | 19, Anna Katharina | 1998 | CDG | 11:31 | min | |||
22. | 41. | 41. | 11 | 11, Franziska Celina | 1998 | CDG | 11:32 | min | |||
23. | 47. | 47. | 1413 | 1413, Pia | 1998 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 11:36 | min | |||
24. | 48. | 48. | 813 | 813, Patricia Natalie | 1998 | CDG | 11:38 | min | |||
25. | 49. | 49. | 27 | 27, Anna | 1998 | CDG | 11:40 | min | |||
26. | 50. | 50. | 15 | 15, Katharina Sophie | 1998 | CDG | 11:41 | min | |||
27. | 52. | 52. | 1256 | 1256, Elisabeth | 1998 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 11:42 | min | |||
28. | 53. | 53. | 1111 | 1111, Antonia | 1998 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 11:43 | min | |||
29. | 54. | 54. | 74 | 74, Sophia Christina | 1998 | CDG | 11:44 | min | |||
30. | 57. | 57. | 32 | 32, Antonia | 1998 | CDG | 11:47 | min | |||
31. | 58. | 58. | 1619 | 1619, Marceline | 1998 | CDG | 11:49 | min | |||
32. | 59. | 59. | 1025 | 1025, Antje | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 11:49 | min | |||
33. | 60. | 60. | 637 | 637, Chantal Denise | 1998 | CDG | 11:51 | min | |||
34. | 63. | 63. | 33 | 33, Larissa Alexandra | 1998 | CDG | 11:54 | min | |||
35. | 67. | 67. | 553 | 553, Elena | 1998 | CDG | 11:59 | min | |||
36. | 70. | 70. | 809 | 809, Anna Lena | 1998 | CDG | 12:02 | min | |||
37. | 72. | 72. | 26 | 26, Lisa-Marie | 1998 | CDG | 12:04 | min | |||
38. | 74. | 74. | 601 | 601, Nicole | 1998 | CDG | 12:05 | min | |||
39. | 75. | 75. | 226 | 226, Hannah | 1998 | GGS Rottsieper Höhe A | 12:05 | min | |||
40. | 80. | 80. | 73 | 73, Kim Celine | 1998 | CDG | 12:15 | min | |||
41. | 82. | 82. | 522 | 522, Lea | 1998 | Realschule Hohenstein | 12:18 | min | |||
42. | 83. | 83. | 140 | 140, Ann-Sophie | 1998 | CDG | 12:19 | min | |||
43. | 84. | 84. | 550 | 550, Timea | 1998 | CDG | 12:20 | min | |||
44. | 85. | 85. | 1332 | 1332, Filomena | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 12:22 | min | |||
45. | 86. | 86. | 1644 | Blesgen, Caroline | 1998 | FBR | 12:24 | min | |||
46. | 95. | 95. | 114 | 114, Anja | 1998 | CDG | 12:40 | min | |||
47. | 99. | 99. | 1129 | 1129, Mareike | 1998 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 12:58 | min | |||
48. | 100. | 100. | 2263 | van Liempt, Katharina | 1998 | CDG | 13:04 | min | |||
49. | 101. | 101. | 151 | 151, Pauline Sophia | 1998 | CDG | 13:05 | min | |||
50. | 103. | 103. | 145 | 145, Michelle | 1998 | CDG | 13:11 | min | |||
51. | 104. | 104. | 2262 | 2262, Aleksandra Dijana | 1998 | CDG | 13:12 | min | |||
52. | 105. | 105. | 1258 | 1258, Ann-Katrin | 1998 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 13:15 | min | |||
53. | 106. | 106. | 1257 | 1257, Lisa | 1998 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 13:15 | min | |||
54. | 107. | 107. | 1368 | 1368, Dilara | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:18 | min | |||
55. | 109. | 109. | 1602 | 1602, Nora | 1998 | CDG | 13:23 | min | |||
56. | 110. | 110. | 533 | 533, Kira | 1998 | CDG | 13:24 | min | |||
57. | 114. | 114. | 79 | 79, Jana | 1998 | CDG | 13:29 | min | |||
58. | 115. | 115. | 915 | 915, Charlotte | 1998 | Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße | 13:29 | min | |||
59. | 116. | 116. | 186 | 186, Loreen Leonie | 1998 | CDG | 13:30 | min | |||
60. | 119. | 119. | 711 | 711, Anastasia | 1998 | CDG | 13:36 | min | |||
61. | 120. | 120. | 163 | 163, Susan | 1998 | CDG | 13:39 | min | |||
62. | 122. | 122. | 911 | 911, Franziska | 1998 | Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße | 13:48 | min | |||
63. | 123. | 123. | 912 | 912, Lena | 1998 | Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße | 13:49 | min | |||
64. | 124. | 124. | 909 | 909, Maya | 1998 | Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße | 13:53 | min | |||
65. | 125. | 125. | 1104 | 1104, Aurelia | 1998 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 13:55 | min | |||
66. | 126. | 126. | 1114 | 1114, Lena | 1998 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 13:57 | min | |||
67. | 128. | 128. | 1105 | 1105, Allegra | 1998 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 14:02 | min | |||
68. | 129. | 129. | 86 | 86, Andrea | 1998 | CDG | 14:04 | min | |||
69. | 130. | 130. | 822 | 822, Sarah | 1998 | CDG | 14:08 | min | |||
70. | 131. | 131. | 1478 | 1478, Jessica | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:11 | min | |||
71. | 132. | 132. | 807 | 807, Lorin-Su | 1998 | CDG | 14:12 | min | |||
72. | 133. | 133. | 823 | 823, Hinako | 1998 | CDG | 14:17 | min | |||
73. | 135. | 135. | 1485 | 1485, Rama | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:29 | min | |||
74. | 136. | 136. | 1191 | 1191, Phillippa | 1998 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 14:41 | min | |||
75. | 140. | 140. | 1494 | 1494, Yousra | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:05 | min | |||
76. | 141. | 141. | 1046 | 1046, Nasrine | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:16 | min | |||
77. | 143. | 143. | 1495 | 1495, Dilara | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:23 | min | |||
78. | 145. | 145. | 120 | 120, Jana-Sophie | 1998 | CDG | 15:44 | min | |||
79. | 146. | 146. | 9 | 9, Aylin | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:49 | min | |||
80. | 148. | 148. | 1601 | 1601, Therese | 1998 | Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße | 15:55 | min | |||
81. | 149. | 149. | 1255 | 1255, Lara-Louisa | 1998 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 15:59 | min | |||
82. | 151. | 151. | 1370 | 1370, Aylin | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:02 | min | |||
83. | 152. | 152. | 1360 | 1360, Yonca | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:02 | min | |||
84. | 153. | 153. | 1372 | 1372, Ceyda | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:04 | min | |||
85. | 154. | 154. | 1331 | 1331, Ümmü | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:06 | min | |||
86. | 157. | 157. | 1144 | 1144, Solina | 1998 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 16:17 | min | |||
87. | 158. | 158. | 1145 | 1145, Shaunie-Ines | 1998 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 16:22 | min | |||
88. | 159. | 159. | 630 | 630, Paulina | 1998 | CDG | 16:27 | min | |||
89. | 160. | 160. | 172 | 172, Asena | 1998 | CDG | 16:31 | min | |||
90. | 161. | 161. | 540 | 540, Michelle Maria | 1998 | CDG | 16:32 | min | |||
91. | 166. | 166. | 1398 | 1398, Aimee | 1998 | Realschule Blücherstraße | 17:46 | min | |||
92. | 169. | 169. | 1110 | 1110, Leonie | 1998 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 18:24 | min | |||
93. | 170. | 170. | 1035 | 1035, Valentina | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 18:28 | min | |||
94. | 171. | 171. | 1380 | 1380, Seda | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 19:17 | min | |||
95. | 172. | 172. | 1306 | 1306, Dana | 1998 | Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest | 19:18 | min | |||
96. | 173. | 173. | 1333 | 1333, Rebecca | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 20:15 | min | |||
97. | 174. | 174. | 250 | 250, Mirjam | 1998 | CDG | 20:29 | min | |||
98. | 175. | 175. | 1381 | 1381, Sanela | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 20:52 | min | |||
99. | 176. | 176. | 1375 | 1375, Isabell | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 21:08 | min | |||
100. | 177. | 177. | 1628 | 1628, Julia | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 21:18 | min | |||
101. | 178. | 178. | 1350 | 1350, Dina | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 21:29 | min | |||
102. | 180. | 180. | 1629 | 1629, Dilara | 1998 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 21:54 | min | |||
103. | 181. | 181. | 1480 | 1480, Melis | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 22:34 | min | |||
104. | 182. | 182. | 1481 | 1481, Ayse Hande | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 22:35 | min | |||
105. | 184. | 184. | 1423 | 1423, Karin | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 24:32 | min | |||
106. | 185. | 185. | 1326 | 1326, Amen | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 29:06 | min | |||
107. | 186. | 186. | 1329 | 1329, Belma | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 29:08 | min | |||
108. | 187. | 187. | 1327 | 1327, Yaren-Husniye | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 30:04 | min |
Lauf 7: 2.100 m W12 + W13 W 13 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 933 | 933, Maria | 1997 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 8:39 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 2. | 1119 | 1119, Malin | 1997 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 9:28 | min | |||
3. | 5. | 5. | 148 | 148, Alicia | 1997 | CDG | 9:47 | min | |||
4. | 9. | 9. | 1260 | 1260, Hannah-Lena | 1997 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 10:02 | min | |||
5. | 12. | 12. | 105 | 105, Nele Cara | 1997 | CDG | 10:10 | min | |||
6. | 13. | 13. | 529 | 529, Katharina | 1997 | CDG | 10:13 | min | |||
7. | 14. | 14. | 452 | 452, Saida | 1997 | CDG | 10:18 | min | |||
8. | 15. | 15. | 106 | 106, Kira | 1997 | CDG | 10:27 | min | |||
9. | 17. | 17. | 821 | 821, Norina | 1997 | CDG | 10:45 | min | |||
10. | 19. | 19. | 1170 | 1170, Frieda | 1997 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 10:54 | min | |||
11. | 20. | 20. | 2260 | 2260, Maria | 1997 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 10:54 | min | |||
12. | 21. | 21. | 84 | 84, Nora | 1997 | CDG | 10:55 | min | |||
13. | 26. | 26. | 1544 | Kassmann, Lara | 1997 | CFG | 11:04 | min | |||
14. | 29. | 29. | 197 | 197, Natascha | 1997 | CDG | 11:08 | min | |||
15. | 34. | 34. | 804 | 804, Svenja | 1997 | CDG | 11:23 | min | |||
16. | 35. | 35. | 805 | 805, Nora Johanna | 1997 | CDG | 11:24 | min | |||
17. | 36. | 36. | 743 | 743, Annika | 1997 | CDG | 11:25 | min | |||
18. | 37. | 37. | 749 | 749, Julia | 1997 | CDG | 11:26 | min | |||
19. | 40. | 40. | 17 | 17, Tugce | 1997 | CDG | 11:32 | min | |||
20. | 42. | 42. | 124 | 124, Darlene | 1997 | CDG | 11:33 | min | |||
21. | 43. | 43. | 1650 | 1650, Meryem Vanessa | 1997 | CDG | 11:34 | min | |||
22. | 44. | 44. | 801 | 801, Stefanie | 1997 | CDG | 11:35 | min | |||
23. | 45. | 45. | 122 | 122, Lina-Maria | 1997 | CDG | 11:35 | min | |||
24. | 46. | 46. | 1516 | Bücker, Nora | 1997 | CFG | 11:36 | min | |||
25. | 51. | 51. | 113 | 113, Maike | 1997 | CDG | 11:41 | min | |||
26. | 55. | 55. | 1130 | 1130, Laura | 1997 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 11:46 | min | |||
27. | 56. | 56. | 91 | 91, Annika Leonie | 1997 | CDG | 11:47 | min | |||
28. | 61. | 61. | 456 | 456, Helen | 1997 | CDG | 11:53 | min | |||
29. | 62. | 62. | 1172 | 1172, Franzi | 1997 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 11:54 | min | |||
30. | 64. | 64. | 474 | 474, Laura | 1997 | CDG | 11:56 | min | |||
31. | 65. | 65. | 635 | 635, Tamara | 1997 | CDG | 11:57 | min | |||
32. | 66. | 66. | 127 | 127, Luna Marie | 1997 | CDG | 11:57 | min | |||
33. | 68. | 68. | 924 | 924, Nora | 1997 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 11:59 | min | |||
34. | 69. | 69. | 449 | 449, Eleonora | 1997 | CDG | 12:01 | min | |||
35. | 71. | 71. | 13 | 13, Charlotte | 1997 | CDG | 12:03 | min | |||
36. | 73. | 73. | 925 | 925, Paulina | 1997 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 12:04 | min | |||
37. | 76. | 76. | 129 | 129, Svenja | 1997 | CDG | 12:07 | min | |||
38. | 77. | 77. | 1135 | 1135, Kyra | 1997 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 12:10 | min | |||
39. | 78. | 78. | 209 | 209, Nina Virginia | 1997 | CDG | 12:11 | min | |||
40. | 79. | 79. | 1304 | 1304, Aicha | 1997 | Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest | 12:12 | min | |||
41. | 81. | 81. | 133 | 133, Ronja | 1997 | CDG | 12:17 | min | |||
42. | 87. | 87. | 455 | 455, Madlin | 1997 | CDG | 12:26 | min | |||
43. | 88. | 88. | 753 | 753, Sophie | 1997 | CDG | 12:26 | min | |||
44. | 89. | 89. | 450 | 450, Ronja | 1997 | CDG | 12:29 | min | |||
45. | 90. | 90. | 741 | 741, Ronja | 1997 | CDG | 12:30 | min | |||
46. | 91. | 91. | 457 | 457, Lovis | 1997 | CDG | 12:31 | min | |||
47. | 92. | 92. | 229 | 229, Miriam | 1997 | CDG | 12:34 | min | |||
48. | 93. | 93. | 803 | 803, Janine | 1997 | CDG | 12:35 | min | |||
49. | 94. | 94. | 128 | 128, Delia | 1997 | CDG | 12:36 | min | |||
50. | 96. | 96. | 746 | 746, Dominique Christine | 1997 | CDG | 12:40 | min | |||
51. | 97. | 97. | 451 | 451, Kaya Charis | 1997 | CDG | 12:54 | min | |||
52. | 98. | 98. | 815 | 815, Marley-Lana | 1997 | CDG | 12:57 | min | |||
53. | 102. | 102. | 1400 | 1400, Luise | 1997 | Realschule Blücherstraße | 13:10 | min | |||
54. | 108. | 108. | 110 | 110, Lisa | 1997 | CDG | 13:20 | min | |||
55. | 111. | 111. | 210 | 210, Jennifer | 1997 | CDG | 13:24 | min | |||
56. | 112. | 112. | 1393 | 1393, Adrijana | 1997 | Realschule Blücherstraße | 13:26 | min | |||
57. | 113. | 113. | 1117 | 1117, Carina | 1997 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 13:28 | min | |||
58. | 117. | 117. | 917 | 917, Marie | 1997 | Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße | 13:32 | min | |||
59. | 118. | 118. | 190 | 190, Sarah | 1997 | CDG | 13:32 | min | |||
60. | 121. | 121. | 1311 | 1311, Aleksandra | 1997 | Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest | 13:44 | min | |||
61. | 127. | 127. | 83 | 83, Esra | 1997 | CDG | 13:57 | min | |||
62. | 134. | 134. | 819 | 819, Katharina | 1997 | CDG | 14:27 | min | |||
63. | 137. | 137. | 438 | 438, Marina | 1997 | CDG | 14:49 | min | |||
64. | 138. | 138. | 435 | 435, Julia | 1997 | CDG | 15:04 | min | |||
65. | 139. | 139. | 443 | 443, Claudia | 1997 | CDG | 15:05 | min | |||
66. | 142. | 142. | 811 | 811, Charlotte | 1997 | CDG | 15:17 | min | |||
67. | 144. | 144. | 1448 | 1448, Ala | 1997 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:28 | min | |||
68. | 147. | 147. | 913 | 913, Sophia | 1997 | Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße | 15:53 | min | |||
69. | 150. | 150. | 914 | 914, Sabrin | 1997 | Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße | 16:00 | min | |||
70. | 155. | 155. | 2261 | 2261, Sinem | 1997 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 16:09 | min | |||
71. | 156. | 156. | 1653 | 1653, Celine | 1997 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 16:16 | min | |||
72. | 162. | 162. | 88 | 88, Annika Lena | 1997 | CDG | 16:34 | min | |||
73. | 163. | 163. | 919 | 919, Lisa | 1997 | Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße | 16:35 | min | |||
74. | 164. | 164. | 357 | 357, Lena | 1997 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 16:52 | min | |||
75. | 165. | 165. | 339 | 339, Mira | 1997 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 16:57 | min | |||
76. | 167. | 167. | 1402 | 1402, Andrea | 1997 | Realschule Blücherstraße | 17:47 | min | |||
77. | 168. | 168. | 345 | 345, Ariane | 1997 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 18:04 | min | |||
78. | 179. | 179. | 1411 | 1411, Gamze | 1997 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 21:52 | min | |||
79. | 183. | 183. | 1432 | 1432, Merve | 1997 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 24:24 | min |
187 Finisher |
Lauf 8: 2.100 m M12 + M13 M 12 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 4. | 4. | 177 | 177, Dennis | 1998 | CDG | 8:20 | min | |||
2. | 10. | 10. | 24 | 24, Lennart | 1998 | CDG | 8:41 | min | |||
3. | 11. | 11. | 207 | 207, Vito | 1998 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 8:41 | min | |||
4. | 14. | 14. | 802 | 802, Adrian | 1998 | CDG | 8:46 | min | |||
5. | 15. | 15. | 1126 | 1126, Til | 1998 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 8:49 | min | |||
6. | 16. | 16. | 812 | 812, Jonas Benedikt | 1998 | CDG | 8:51 | min | |||
7. | 18. | 18. | 30 | 30, Simon | 1998 | CDG | 8:54 | min | |||
8. | 22. | 22. | 810 | 810, Moritz | 1998 | CDG | 9:09 | min | |||
9. | 23. | 23. | 256 | 256, Julian | 1998 | CDG | 9:14 | min | |||
10. | 26. | 26. | 208 | 208, Philipp | 1998 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 9:26 | min | |||
11. | 30. | 30. | 817 | 817, Maximilian | 1998 | CDG | 9:41 | min | |||
12. | 32. | 32. | 962 | 962, Hasan | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 9:47 | min | |||
13. | 33. | 33. | 28 | 28, Melvin | 1998 | CDG | 9:48 | min | |||
14. | 34. | 34. | 1136 | 1136, Fabian | 1998 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 9:51 | min | |||
15. | 36. | 36. | 1469 | 1469, Mathis | 1998 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 10:07 | min | |||
16. | 37. | 37. | 80 | 80, Frederik | 1998 | CDG | 10:08 | min | |||
17. | 38. | 38. | 166 | 166, Talha-Halil | 1998 | CDG | 10:09 | min | |||
18. | 39. | 39. | 82 | 82, Görkem Ali | 1998 | CDG | 10:13 | min | |||
19. | 40. | 40. | 380 | 380, Francesco | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 10:15 | min | |||
20. | 41. | 41. | 654 | 654, Philipp | 1998 | CDG | 10:15 | min | |||
21. | 43. | 43. | 81 | 81, Marius Lars | 1998 | CDG | 10:17 | min | |||
22. | 44. | 44. | 1596 | 1596, Leon | 1998 | CDG | 10:17 | min | |||
23. | 45. | 45. | 552 | 552, Linus Moritz | 1998 | CDG | 10:18 | min | |||
24. | 48. | 48. | 16 | 16, Nicolas | 1998 | CDG | 10:24 | min | |||
25. | 49. | 49. | 142 | 142, Daniel | 1998 | CDG | 10:26 | min | |||
26. | 51. | 51. | 818 | 818, Hermann | 1998 | CDG | 10:30 | min | |||
27. | 53. | 53. | 1352 | 1352, Javid | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 10:32 | min | |||
28. | 55. | 55. | 475 | 475, Matthias | 1998 | CDG | 10:37 | min | |||
29. | 57. | 57. | 816 | 816, Lauri | 1998 | CDG | 10:38 | min | |||
30. | 59. | 59. | 2256 | 2256, Arne | 1998 | CDG | 10:41 | min | |||
31. | 60. | 60. | 178 | 178, Felix | 1998 | CDG | 10:46 | min | |||
32. | 63. | 63. | 1308 | 1308, Eric | 1998 | Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest | 10:56 | min | |||
33. | 64. | 64. | 549 | 549, Ralf | 1998 | CDG | 10:58 | min | |||
34. | 66. | 66. | 471 | 471, Niels Axel | 1998 | CDG | 11:11 | min | |||
35. | 69. | 69. | 107 | 107, Finn Lucas | 1998 | CDG | 11:13 | min | |||
36. | 70. | 70. | 631 | 631, Pascal | 1998 | CDG | 11:14 | min | |||
37. | 72. | 72. | 557 | 557, Christian David | 1998 | CDG | 11:14 | min | |||
38. | 75. | 75. | 31 | 31, Alexander | 1998 | CDG | 11:16 | min | |||
39. | 78. | 78. | 1321 | 1321, Nils | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 11:21 | min | |||
40. | 81. | 81. | 910 | 910, Gil | 1998 | Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße | 11:23 | min | |||
41. | 82. | 82. | 1641 | 1641, Elias | 1998 | Gymnasium am Kothen | 11:25 | min | |||
42. | 83. | 83. | 710 | 710, Zafer | 1998 | Realschule Hohenstein | 11:37 | min | |||
43. | 85. | 85. | 1603 | 1603, Marlon | 1998 | Erich Fried Gesamtschule | 11:41 | min | |||
44. | 87. | 87. | 660 | 660, Niklas Alexander | 1998 | CDG | 11:49 | min | |||
45. | 88. | 88. | 1434 | 1434, Can Deniz | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 11:51 | min | |||
46. | 92. | 92. | 10 | 10, Ekrem-Samet | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 11:59 | min | |||
47. | 93. | 93. | 169 | 169, Frederik | 1998 | CDG | 12:00 | min | |||
48. | 94. | 94. | 181 | 181, Vladimir | 1998 | CDG | 12:01 | min | |||
49. | 95. | 95. | 2253 | 2253, Leo | 1998 | CDG | 12:05 | min | |||
50. | 97. | 97. | 1339 | 1339, Serhat | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 12:07 | min | |||
51. | 98. | 98. | 1113 | 1113, Jan-Phillip | 1998 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 12:10 | min | |||
52. | 100. | 100. | 1309 | 1309, Daniel | 1998 | Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest | 12:11 | min | |||
53. | 104. | 104. | 152 | 152, Christian | 1998 | CDG | 12:18 | min | |||
54. | 105. | 105. | 160 | 160, Nils | 1998 | CDG | 12:20 | min | |||
55. | 106. | 106. | 547 | 547, Jan Niklas | 1998 | CDG | 12:22 | min | |||
56. | 108. | 108. | 645 | 645, Fabian | 1998 | CDG | 12:27 | min | |||
57. | 109. | 109. | 600 | 600, Oliver | 1998 | CDG | 12:29 | min | |||
58. | 110. | 110. | 1598 | 1598, Filip | 1998 | CDG | 12:30 | min | |||
59. | 111. | 111. | 1472 | 1472, Marvyn | 1998 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 12:33 | min | |||
60. | 112. | 112. | 640 | 640, Julian | 1998 | CDG | 12:34 | min | |||
61. | 113. | 113. | 14 | 14, Fabian | 1998 | CDG | 12:35 | min | |||
62. | 115. | 115. | 1142 | 1142, Nico | 1998 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 12:47 | min | |||
63. | 116. | 116. | 634 | 634, Joscha | 1998 | CDG | 12:50 | min | |||
64. | 117. | 117. | 555 | 555, Alexander | 1998 | CDG | 12:52 | min | |||
65. | 118. | 118. | 599 | 599, Bela | 1998 | CDG | 12:53 | min | |||
66. | 119. | 119. | 8 | 8, Omar | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 12:55 | min | |||
67. | 121. | 121. | 1572 | Sprenger, Lennart | 1998 | CDG Wuppertal | 13:00 | min | |||
68. | 123. | 123. | 147 | 147, Chris Steffen | 1998 | CDG | 13:12 | min | |||
69. | 125. | 125. | 1648 | 1648, Justin | 1998 | CDG | 13:21 | min | |||
70. | 126. | 126. | 644 | 644, Leon Marcel | 1998 | CDG | 13:23 | min | |||
71. | 127. | 127. | 1430 | 1430, Kevin | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:30 | min | |||
72. | 128. | 128. | 642 | 642, René | 1998 | CDG | 13:37 | min | |||
73. | 129. | 129. | 1279 | 1279, Christian | 1998 | Hauptschule Uellendahl | 13:45 | min | |||
74. | 130. | 130. | 1431 | 1431, Nico | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:49 | min | |||
75. | 131. | 131. | 546 | 546, Minh Sang | 1998 | CDG | 13:53 | min | |||
76. | 132. | 132. | 1278 | 1278, Tamer | 1998 | Hauptschule Uellendahl | 14:00 | min | |||
77. | 133. | 133. | 662 | 662, Yousif | 1998 | CDG | 14:01 | min | |||
78. | 135. | 135. | 1361 | 1361, Gabriel | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:10 | min | |||
79. | 136. | 136. | 1190 | 1190, Mauriz | 1998 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 14:10 | min | |||
80. | 137. | 137. | 112 | 112, Florian | 1998 | CDG | 14:12 | min | |||
81. | 139. | 139. | 661 | 661, Tobias | 1998 | CDG | 14:17 | min | |||
82. | 141. | 141. | 154 | 154, Felix | 1998 | CDG | 14:28 | min | |||
83. | 145. | 145. | 1621 | 1621, Florian | 1998 | CDG | 15:20 | min | |||
84. | 149. | 149. | 1421 | 1421, Tizian Frank | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:30 | min | |||
85. | 150. | 150. | 1362 | 1362, Erjon | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:34 | min | |||
86. | 151. | 151. | 1491 | 1491, Yavuz Selim | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:43 | min | |||
87. | 152. | 152. | 1330 | 1330, Rami | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 17:10 | min | |||
88. | 153. | 153. | 946 | 946, Can | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 17:27 | min | |||
89. | 154. | 154. | 1493 | 1493, Ugur | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 17:59 | min | |||
90. | 155. | 155. | 1021 | 1021, Umut Resit | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 18:03 | min | |||
91. | 156. | 156. | 1344 | 1344, Deniz | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 18:24 | min | |||
92. | 157. | 157. | 8073 | 8073, Tekin | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 18:24 | min |
Lauf 8: 2.100 m M12 + M13 M 13 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 532 | 532, David | 1997 | CDG | 7:50 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 2. | 100 | 100, Dominic | 1997 | CDG | 8:14 | min | |||
3. | 3. | 3. | 1657 | 1657, Lukas | 1997 | CDG | 8:14 | min | |||
4. | 5. | 5. | 923 | 923, Paul Frederic | 1997 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 8:22 | min | |||
5. | 6. | 6. | 116 | 116, Moritz | 1997 | CDG | 8:25 | min | |||
6. | 7. | 7. | 111 | 111, Kevin | 1997 | CDG | 8:34 | min | |||
7. | 8. | 8. | 1525 | Edmonds, Jonas | 1997 | GS-Else-Lasker-Schueler | 8:35 | min | |||
8. | 9. | 9. | 2248 | 2248, Paul | 1997 | CDG | 8:40 | min | |||
9. | 12. | 12. | 130 | 130, Lukas | 1997 | CDG | 8:42 | min | |||
10. | 13. | 13. | 94 | 94, Julian | 1997 | CDG | 8:43 | min | |||
11. | 17. | 17. | 633 | 633, Daniel | 1997 | CDG | 8:53 | min | |||
12. | 19. | 19. | 1177 | 1177, Benedikt | 1997 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 9:04 | min | |||
13. | 20. | 20. | 1587 | Rosenhahn, Nick | 1997 | LC Wuppertal | 9:05 | min | |||
14. | 21. | 21. | 294 | 294, Leon | 1997 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 9:07 | min | |||
15. | 24. | 24. | 77 | 77, Jan Phillip | 1997 | CDG | 9:15 | min | |||
16. | 25. | 25. | 20 | 20, Jan Maximilian | 1997 | CDG | 9:25 | min | |||
17. | 27. | 27. | 71 | 71, Dustin | 1997 | CDG | 9:26 | min | |||
18. | 28. | 28. | 356 | 356, Jasper | 1997 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 9:27 | min | |||
19. | 29. | 29. | 1569 | Sieg, Lucas | 1997 | CFG | 9:33 | min | |||
20. | 31. | 31. | 1277 | 1277, Jiyan | 1997 | Hauptschule Uellendahl | 9:41 | min | |||
21. | 35. | 35. | 1186 | 1186, Jan-Niklas | 1997 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 9:54 | min | |||
22. | 42. | 42. | 1132 | 1132, Jan | 1997 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 10:15 | min | |||
23. | 46. | 46. | 1468 | 1468, Anis | 1997 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 10:19 | min | |||
24. | 47. | 47. | 119 | 119, Dominique Raphael | 1997 | CDG | 10:22 | min | |||
25. | 50. | 50. | 1138 | 1138, Daniel | 1997 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 10:28 | min | |||
26. | 52. | 52. | 1649 | 1649, Florian | 1997 | CDG | 10:31 | min | |||
27. | 54. | 54. | 1140 | 1140, Lukas | 1997 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 10:33 | min | |||
28. | 56. | 56. | 751 | 751, Jan Philip | 1997 | CDG | 10:38 | min | |||
29. | 58. | 58. | 143 | 143, Nils-Lukas | 1997 | CDG | 10:40 | min | |||
30. | 61. | 61. | 247 | 247, Maximilian | 1997 | CDG | 10:47 | min | |||
31. | 62. | 62. | 896 | 896, Edwin | 1997 | Realschule Hohenstein | 10:50 | min | |||
32. | 65. | 65. | 1470 | 1470, Marian | 1997 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 11:02 | min | |||
33. | 67. | 67. | 1471 | 1471, Ezra Amadeus | 1997 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 11:12 | min | |||
34. | 68. | 68. | 436 | 436, Lennart | 1997 | CDG | 11:12 | min | |||
35. | 71. | 71. | 537 | 537, Robin | 1997 | CDG | 11:14 | min | |||
36. | 73. | 73. | 1560 | Roser, Sven | 1997 | LC Wuppertal | 11:15 | min | |||
37. | 74. | 74. | 1658 | 1658, Manuel | 1997 | CDG | 11:15 | min | |||
38. | 76. | 76. | 1437 | 1437, Mustafa | 1997 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 11:19 | min | |||
39. | 77. | 77. | 459 | 459, Mark | 1997 | CDG | 11:20 | min | |||
40. | 79. | 79. | 820 | 820, Leon | 1997 | CDG | 11:22 | min | |||
41. | 80. | 80. | 1563 | Schierwagen, Yannik | 1997 | AOK Gesundheitskasse | 11:22 | min | |||
42. | 84. | 84. | 6 | 6, James | 1997 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 11:38 | min | |||
43. | 86. | 86. | 536 | 536, Robin | 1997 | CDG | 11:46 | min | |||
44. | 89. | 89. | 117 | 117, Marvin | 1997 | CDG | 11:55 | min | |||
45. | 90. | 90. | 814 | 814, Leon | 1997 | CDG | 11:56 | min | |||
46. | 91. | 91. | 739 | 739, Simon | 1997 | CDG | 11:57 | min | |||
47. | 96. | 96. | 1624 | 1624, Merlin | 1997 | CDG | 12:06 | min | |||
48. | 99. | 99. | 1143 | 1143, Fahad | 1997 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 12:10 | min | |||
49. | 101. | 101. | 440 | 440, Julian | 1997 | CDG | 12:12 | min | |||
50. | 102. | 102. | 1131 | 1131, Darian | 1997 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 12:12 | min | |||
51. | 103. | 103. | 921 | 921, Marco | 1997 | Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße | 12:17 | min | |||
52. | 107. | 107. | 808 | 808, Aleksandr | 1997 | CDG | 12:25 | min | |||
53. | 114. | 114. | 1118 | 1118, Robin | 1997 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 12:46 | min | |||
54. | 120. | 120. | 445 | 445, Elias Fritz | 1997 | CDG | 13:00 | min | |||
55. | 122. | 122. | 1128 | 1128, Simon | 1997 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 13:02 | min | |||
56. | 124. | 124. | 530 | 530, Yannick Benedikt | 1997 | CDG | 13:17 | min | |||
57. | 134. | 134. | 1276 | 1276, Kai Marco | 1997 | Hauptschule Uellendahl | 14:02 | min | |||
58. | 138. | 138. | 458 | 458, Daniel | 1997 | CDG | 14:15 | min | |||
59. | 140. | 140. | 2282 | 2282, Cem | 1997 | CDG | 14:21 | min | |||
60. | 142. | 142. | 1440 | 1440, Dimitios | 1997 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:38 | min | |||
61. | 143. | 143. | 22 | 22, Scott | 1997 | CDG | 14:47 | min | |||
62. | 144. | 144. | 1338 | 1338, Dominik | 1997 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:05 | min | |||
63. | 146. | 146. | 253 | 253, Nick | 1997 | CDG | 15:38 | min | |||
64. | 147. | 147. | 187 | 187, Maximilian | 1997 | CDG | 15:40 | min | |||
65. | 148. | 148. | 1364 | 1364, Ali | 1997 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:29 | min | |||
66. | 158. | 158. | 1620 | 1620, Ahmet | 1997 | Gymnasium am Kothen | 18:34 | min |
158 Finisher |
Lauf 9: 2.100 m W14 - W17 wJgdB |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 1237 | 1237, Sarah | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 8:13 | min | |||
2. | 3. | 3. | 892 | 892, Wiebke | 1993 | CDG | 9:03 | min | |||
3. | 8. | 8. | 1242 | 1242, Claudia | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 9:44 | min | |||
4. | 9. | 9. | 1239 | 1239, Leona | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 9:46 | min | |||
5. | 14. | 14. | 732 | 732, Natascha | 1993 | CDG | 10:27 | min | |||
6. | 16. | 16. | 623 | 623, Kim Berit | 1994 | CDG | 10:41 | min | |||
7. | 17. | 17. | 761 | 761, Sarah | 1994 | CDG | 10:45 | min | |||
8. | 18. | 18. | 1244 | 1244, Sarah | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 10:45 | min | |||
9. | 21. | 21. | 284 | 284, Sanja | 1994 | CDG | 10:49 | min | |||
10. | 23. | 23. | 360 | 360, Verdegem | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 10:51 | min | |||
11. | 26. | 26. | 722 | van Liempt, Anna Lena | 1994 | CDG | 11:09 | min | |||
12. | 27. | 27. | 1546 | Kilian, Nadine | 1994 | Wuppertal | 11:10 | min | |||
13. | 30. | 30. | 373 | 373, Nancy | 1993 | CDG | 11:27 | min | |||
14. | 32. | 32. | 363 | 363, Daria | 1994 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 11:32 | min | |||
15. | 33. | 33. | 618 | 618, Svenja | 1994 | CDG | 11:33 | min | |||
16. | 35. | 35. | 625 | 625, Joanna | 1993 | CDG | 11:35 | min | |||
17. | 38. | 38. | 43 | 43, Madita Johanna | 1993 | CDG | 11:51 | min | |||
18. | 41. | 41. | 756 | 756, Franca | 1994 | CDG | 12:01 | min | |||
19. | 42. | 42. | 1238 | 1238, Nadine | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 12:04 | min | |||
20. | 43. | 43. | 734 | 734, Annika Jasmin | 1994 | CDG | 12:07 | min | |||
21. | 58. | 58. | 276 | 276, Martina | 1994 | CDG | 12:43 | min | |||
22. | 62. | 62. | 1666 | 1666, Natalie | 1994 | CDG | 12:49 | min | |||
23. | 64. | 64. | 361 | 361, Sonja | 1994 | CDG | 12:53 | min | |||
24. | 65. | 65. | 2281 | 2281, Saskia | 1994 | CDG | 12:55 | min | |||
25. | 66. | 66. | 1669 | 1669, Adriana | 1993 | CDG | 12:56 | min | |||
26. | 68. | 68. | 2254 | 2254, Ann-Kathrin | 1993 | CDG | 12:59 | min | |||
27. | 73. | 73. | 1654 | 1654, Franzsika | 1994 | CDG | 13:04 | min | |||
28. | 75. | 75. | 727 | 727, Justina | 1994 | CDG | 13:07 | min | |||
29. | 81. | 81. | 2259 | 2259, Jeanne Claudia | 1993 | CDG | 13:19 | min | |||
30. | 82. | 82. | 728 | 728, Daphne | 1993 | CDG | 13:20 | min | |||
31. | 84. | 84. | 40 | 40, Laura | 1994 | CDG | 13:22 | min | |||
32. | 88. | 88. | 1663 | 1663, Abisha | 1994 | Gymnasium am Kothen | 13:26 | min | |||
33. | 90. | 90. | 880 | 880, Jessica | 1993 | CDG | 13:28 | min | |||
34. | 91. | 91. | 35 | 35, Jessica | 1994 | CDG | 13:29 | min | |||
35. | 92. | 92. | 719 | 719, Fabienne | 1993 | CDG | 13:30 | min | |||
36. | 95. | 95. | 384 | 384, Vanessa | 1993 | CDG | 13:33 | min | |||
37. | 97. | 97. | 1674 | 1674, Cilia | 1994 | Gymnasium am Kothen | 13:39 | min | |||
38. | 99. | 99. | 279 | 279, Julia Marie | 1994 | CDG | 13:42 | min | |||
39. | 100. | 100. | 716 | 716, Cetin | 1993 | CDG | 13:44 | min | |||
40. | 103. | 103. | 2284 | 2284, Anne | 1994 | CDG | 13:48 | min | |||
41. | 105. | 105. | 1245 | 1245, Jessica | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 13:50 | min | |||
42. | 107. | 107. | 1630 | 1630, Lea | 1994 | CDG | 13:52 | min | |||
43. | 111. | 111. | 2258 | 2258, Christina | 1993 | CDG | 14:03 | min | |||
44. | 112. | 112. | 620 | 620, Karolin | 1994 | CDG | 14:09 | min | |||
45. | 121. | 121. | 882 | 882, Hannah Angelina | 1994 | CDG | 14:46 | min | |||
46. | 123. | 123. | 717 | 717, Alica-Marie | 1994 | CDG | 14:50 | min | |||
47. | 128. | 128. | 2241 | 2241, Norina | 1994 | CDG | 15:07 | min | |||
48. | 131. | 131. | 386 | 386, Laura | 1993 | CDG | 15:21 | min | |||
49. | 133. | 133. | 782 | 782, Julia | 1993 | CDG | 15:37 | min | |||
50. | 134. | 134. | 718 | 718, Frederike | 1993 | CDG | 15:38 | min | |||
51. | 135. | 135. | 726 | 726, Laura Elif | 1993 | CDG | 15:39 | min | |||
52. | 136. | 136. | 714 | 714, Katrin Sabine | 1993 | CDG | 15:39 | min | |||
53. | 139. | 139. | 1656 | 1656, Artemis | 1993 | CDG | 16:17 | min | |||
54. | 140. | 140. | 44 | 44, Pia Christina | 1993 | CDG | 16:22 | min | |||
55. | 141. | 141. | 1646 | 1646, Marleen | 1994 | Gymnasium am Kothen | 16:33 | min | |||
56. | 146. | 146. | 277 | 277, Julia | 1994 | CDG | 16:42 | min | |||
57. | 147. | 147. | 723 | 723, Andrea | 1994 | CDG | 16:47 | min | |||
58. | 151. | 151. | 721 | 721, Vanessa | 1993 | CDG | 18:10 | min | |||
59. | 152. | 152. | 715 | 715, Alessa Nicola | 1994 | CDG | 18:21 | min | |||
60. | 154. | 154. | 725 | 725, Melissa | 1994 | CDG | 18:56 | min | |||
61. | 155. | 155. | 724 | 724, Eleni | 1993 | CDG | 18:57 | min | |||
62. | 156. | 156. | 1287 | 1287, Alyssia | 1994 | Hauptschule Uellendahl | 20:16 | min |
Lauf 9: 2.100 m W14 - W17 W 14 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 2. | 2. | 1532 | Grabowski, Lilian | 1996 | PSV | 8:47 | min | |||
2. | 11. | 11. | 353 | 353, Nina | 1996 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 10:18 | min | |||
3. | 13. | 13. | 323 | 323, Alina | 1996 | CDG | 10:21 | min | |||
4. | 15. | 15. | 2296 | 2296, Caroline | 1996 | Realschule Hohenstein | 10:34 | min | |||
5. | 19. | 19. | 1169 | 1169, Leonie | 1996 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 10:46 | min | |||
6. | 22. | 22. | 439 | 439, Annika Jasmin | 1996 | CDG | 10:50 | min | |||
7. | 24. | 24. | 1171 | 1171, Jeannine | 1996 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 10:52 | min | |||
8. | 25. | 25. | 313 | 313, Jasmin | 1996 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 11:00 | min | |||
9. | 28. | 28. | 473 | 473, Muriel | 1996 | CDG | 11:15 | min | |||
10. | 29. | 29. | 900 | 900, Melanie | 1996 | Realschule Hohenstein | 11:22 | min | |||
11. | 36. | 36. | 217 | 217, Chrystelle | 1996 | CDG | 11:42 | min | |||
12. | 37. | 37. | 1206 | 1206, Maria | 1996 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 11:45 | min | |||
13. | 46. | 46. | 1207 | 1207, Deborah | 1996 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 12:14 | min | |||
14. | 47. | 47. | 2257 | 2257, Joana | 1996 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 12:15 | min | |||
15. | 48. | 48. | 1200 | 1200, Sophia | 1996 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 12:16 | min | |||
16. | 49. | 49. | 322 | 322, Antonia | 1996 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 12:18 | min | |||
17. | 50. | 50. | 342 | 342, Alina | 1996 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 12:18 | min | |||
18. | 51. | 51. | 331 | 331, Amrei | 1996 | CDG | 12:25 | min | |||
19. | 52. | 52. | 437 | 437, Louisa Marie | 1996 | CDG | 12:27 | min | |||
20. | 53. | 53. | 432 | 432, Helene | 1996 | CDG | 12:28 | min | |||
21. | 56. | 56. | 1216 | 1216, Christina | 1996 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 12:31 | min | |||
22. | 59. | 59. | 134 | 134, Rebecca | 1996 | CDG | 12:44 | min | |||
23. | 61. | 61. | 309 | 309, Patricia | 1996 | CDG | 12:45 | min | |||
24. | 63. | 63. | 1205 | 1205, Julia | 1996 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 12:49 | min | |||
25. | 69. | 69. | 752 | 752, Nicole | 1996 | CDG | 13:00 | min | |||
26. | 70. | 70. | 329 | 329, Laura-Luisa | 1996 | CDG | 13:02 | min | |||
27. | 76. | 76. | 1174 | 1174, Sara | 1996 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 13:08 | min | |||
28. | 77. | 77. | 1176 | 1176, Michelle | 1996 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 13:10 | min | |||
29. | 83. | 83. | 275 | 275, Lisa Marie | 1996 | CDG | 13:20 | min | |||
30. | 87. | 87. | 340 | 340, Sara | 1996 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 13:25 | min | |||
31. | 94. | 94. | 897 | 897, Shara | 1996 | Realschule Hohenstein | 13:32 | min | |||
32. | 101. | 101. | 343 | 343, Hannah | 1996 | CDG | 13:44 | min | |||
33. | 114. | 114. | 228 | 228, Rahel | 1996 | CDG | 14:27 | min | |||
34. | 115. | 115. | 831 | 831, Charlotte | 1996 | CDG | 14:32 | min | |||
35. | 118. | 118. | 1197 | 1197, Davina | 1996 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 14:39 | min | |||
36. | 125. | 125. | 1438 | 1438, Ramona | 1996 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:00 | min | |||
37. | 126. | 126. | 2278 | 2278, Anna-Elisa | 1996 | CDG | 15:01 | min | |||
38. | 129. | 129. | 2298 | 2298, Stefanie | 1996 | Realschule Hohenstein | 15:10 | min | |||
39. | 132. | 132. | 118 | 118, Charline | 1996 | CDG | 15:30 | min | |||
40. | 148. | 148. | 2297 | 2297, Sasah | 1996 | Realschule Hohenstein | 16:54 | min | |||
41. | 149. | 149. | 337 | 337, Jemima | 1996 | CDG | 17:36 | min | |||
42. | 153. | 153. | 1439 | 1439, Cansu | 1996 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 18:32 | min |
Lauf 9: 2.100 m W14 - W17 W 15 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 4. | 4. | 1559 | Prehn, Maike | 1995 | ASV Wuppertal | 9:11 | min | |||
2. | 5. | 5. | 1558 | Prehn, Lea | 1995 | ASV Wuppertal | 9:18 | min | |||
3. | 6. | 6. | 1526 | Edmonds, Kassandra | 1995 | GS-Else_Lasker-Schueler | 9:34 | min | |||
4. | 7. | 7. | 1209 | 1209, Naomi | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 9:40 | min | |||
5. | 10. | 10. | 826 | 826, Deborah | 1995 | CDG | 10:14 | min | |||
6. | 12. | 12. | 391 | 391, Lena | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 10:20 | min | |||
7. | 20. | 20. | 1198 | 1198, Lucia | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 10:47 | min | |||
8. | 31. | 31. | 1528 | Foruzandeh, Asadeh | 1995 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 11:31 | min | |||
9. | 34. | 34. | 2272 | 2272, Jennifer | 1995 | Realschule Hohenstein | 11:34 | min | |||
10. | 39. | 39. | 875 | 875, Katja Susan | 1995 | CDG | 11:52 | min | |||
11. | 40. | 40. | 1201 | 1201, Asia | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 11:57 | min | |||
12. | 44. | 44. | 2238 | 2238, Friederike | 1995 | CDG | 12:12 | min | |||
13. | 45. | 45. | 1199 | 1199, Hanna | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 12:14 | min | |||
14. | 54. | 54. | 1213 | 1213, Helen | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 12:29 | min | |||
15. | 55. | 55. | 314 | 314, Kim Janine | 1995 | CDG | 12:30 | min | |||
16. | 57. | 57. | 1208 | 1208, Indra | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 12:38 | min | |||
17. | 60. | 60. | 1210 | 1210, Nara Lien | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 12:45 | min | |||
18. | 67. | 67. | 327 | 327, Vassiliki | 1995 | CDG | 12:59 | min | |||
19. | 71. | 71. | 317 | 317, Emilie Carolina | 1995 | CDG | 13:03 | min | |||
20. | 72. | 72. | 824 | 824, Corinna | 1995 | CDG | 13:03 | min | |||
21. | 74. | 74. | 394 | 394, Teni | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 13:05 | min | |||
22. | 78. | 78. | 324 | 324, Luidmila | 1995 | CDG | 13:13 | min | |||
23. | 79. | 79. | 248 | 248, Katharina | 1995 | CDG | 13:17 | min | |||
24. | 80. | 80. | 876 | 876, Simone Melanie | 1995 | CDG | 13:18 | min | |||
25. | 85. | 85. | 1643 | 1643, Julia | 1995 | Gymnasium am Kothen | 13:22 | min | |||
26. | 86. | 86. | 1652 | 1652, Lena | 1995 | CDG | 13:24 | min | |||
27. | 89. | 89. | 787 | 787, Lisa Farina | 1995 | CDG | 13:27 | min | |||
28. | 93. | 93. | 224 | 224, Natalie | 1995 | CDG | 13:31 | min | |||
29. | 96. | 96. | 311 | 311, Mandy | 1995 | CDG | 13:35 | min | |||
30. | 98. | 98. | 238 | 238, Nadine | 1995 | CDG | 13:41 | min | |||
31. | 102. | 102. | 332 | 332, Juana | 1995 | CDG | 13:45 | min | |||
32. | 104. | 104. | 231 | 231, Vanessa | 1995 | CDG | 13:49 | min | |||
33. | 106. | 106. | 312 | 312, Sophie | 1995 | CDG | 13:52 | min | |||
34. | 108. | 108. | 1196 | 1196, Xenia | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 13:53 | min | |||
35. | 109. | 109. | 354 | 354, Christina | 1995 | CDG | 13:55 | min | |||
36. | 110. | 110. | 2280 | 2280, Jana | 1995 | CDG | 14:02 | min | |||
37. | 113. | 113. | 257 | 257, Maren Eva Anna Sophie | 1995 | CDG | 14:24 | min | |||
38. | 116. | 116. | 1203 | 1203, Eyleen | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 14:35 | min | |||
39. | 117. | 117. | 2279 | 2279, Laura | 1995 | CDG | 14:36 | min | |||
40. | 119. | 119. | 871 | 871, Kira | 1995 | CDG | 14:41 | min | |||
41. | 120. | 120. | 2288 | 2288, Jaqueline | 1995 | Realschule Hohenstein | 14:46 | min | |||
42. | 122. | 122. | 2287 | 2287, Christina | 1995 | Realschule Hohenstein | 14:46 | min | |||
43. | 124. | 124. | 333 | 333, Christina | 1995 | CDG | 14:59 | min | |||
44. | 127. | 127. | 1679 | 1679, Annika | 1995 | CDG | 15:02 | min | |||
45. | 130. | 130. | 2299 | 2299, Nadja | 1995 | Realschule Hohenstein | 15:13 | min | |||
46. | 137. | 137. | 1690 | 1690, Carolin | 1995 | CDG | 15:46 | min | |||
47. | 138. | 138. | 364 | 364, Lisa | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 15:51 | min | |||
48. | 142. | 142. | 1633 | 1633, Leonie | 1995 | Gymnasium am Kothen | 16:33 | min | |||
49. | 143. | 143. | 1647 | 1647, Melanie | 1995 | Gymnasium am Kothen | 16:34 | min | |||
50. | 144. | 144. | 868 | 868, Elena | 1995 | CDG | 16:37 | min | |||
51. | 145. | 145. | 869 | 869, Franziska | 1995 | CDG | 16:38 | min | |||
52. | 150. | 150. | 873 | 873, Marie | 1995 | CDG | 17:43 | min | |||
53. | 157. | 157. | 1286 | 1286, Sinem | 1995 | Hauptschule Uellendahl | 21:04 | min | |||
54. | 158. | 158. | 1283 | 1283, Kirsten | 1995 | Hauptschule Uellendahl | 21:04 | min |
158 Finisher |
Lauf 10: 2.100 m M14 - M17 mJgdB |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 2. | 2. | 2271 | 2271, Yoka | 1994 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 7:40 | min | |||
2. | 5. | 5. | 1386 | 1386, Fabian | 1993 | Realschule Blücherstraße | 8:03 | min | |||
3. | 6. | 6. | 1678 | 1678, Fabian | 1994 | CDG | 8:03 | min | |||
4. | 7. | 7. | 2289 | 2289, Adrian | 1994 | Realschule Hohenstein | 8:03 | min | |||
5. | 8. | 8. | 1585 | Makiadi, Kevin | 1994 | Wuppertal | 8:16 | min | |||
6. | 9. | 9. | 430 | 430, Sebastian | 1993 | CDG | 8:19 | min | |||
7. | 10. | 10. | 736 | 736, Tayyab Ahmed | 1993 | CDG | 8:23 | min | |||
8. | 11. | 11. | 38 | 38, Felix | 1993 | CDG | 8:26 | min | |||
9. | 15. | 15. | 393 | 393, Tobias | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 8:30 | min | |||
10. | 16. | 16. | 1215 | 1215, Tobias | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 8:32 | min | |||
11. | 18. | 18. | 1586 | Knobloch, Patrick | 1993 | Wuppertal | 8:34 | min | |||
12. | 23. | 23. | 899 | 899, Dominik | 1994 | Realschule Hohenstein | 8:50 | min | |||
13. | 24. | 24. | 49 | 49, Rick | 1993 | CDG | 8:53 | min | |||
14. | 27. | 27. | 1122 | 1122, Alexander | 1994 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 8:58 | min | |||
15. | 28. | 28. | 759 | 759, Jan Frederik | 1993 | CDG | 9:12 | min | |||
16. | 29. | 29. | 2245 | 2245, Felix | 1993 | CDG | 9:17 | min | |||
17. | 30. | 30. | 198 | 198, Marlon | 1993 | GGS Echoer Straße A | 9:26 | min | |||
18. | 31. | 31. | 36 | 36, Sven | 1993 | CDG | 9:27 | min | |||
19. | 36. | 36. | 621 | 621, Tobias Stephen | 1994 | CDG | 9:48 | min | |||
20. | 37. | 37. | 524 | 524, Philipp | 1994 | CDG | 9:54 | min | |||
21. | 39. | 39. | 1662 | 1662, Denis | 1993 | CDG | 9:56 | min | |||
22. | 40. | 40. | 46 | 46, Kevin | 1993 | CDG | 9:57 | min | |||
23. | 41. | 41. | 1441 | 1441, Damian | 1994 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 10:00 | min | |||
24. | 42. | 42. | 285 | 285, Sebastian | 1993 | CDG | 10:02 | min | |||
25. | 46. | 46. | 1243 | 1243, Julian | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 10:09 | min | |||
26. | 50. | 50. | 1683 | Tran, Michael | 1994 | CDG | 10:15 | min | |||
27. | 53. | 53. | 1699 | 1699, Jonas | 1994 | Gymnasium am Kothen | 10:29 | min | |||
28. | 57. | 57. | 2285 | 2285, Julian | 1993 | CDG | 10:48 | min | |||
29. | 58. | 58. | 1288 | 1288, Mehmet Akif | 1994 | Hauptschule Uellendahl | 10:51 | min | |||
30. | 60. | 60. | 2255 | 2255, Marcel Peter | 1993 | CDG | 10:54 | min | |||
31. | 61. | 61. | 2294 | 2294, Matvej | 1994 | Realschule Hohenstein | 10:58 | min | |||
32. | 62. | 62. | 1292 | 1292, Kevin Christopher | 1994 | Hauptschule Uellendahl | 11:03 | min | |||
33. | 64. | 64. | 792 | 792, Maximilian | 1994 | CDG | 11:06 | min | |||
34. | 68. | 68. | 2295 | 2295, Michael | 1994 | Realschule Hohenstein | 11:15 | min | |||
35. | 69. | 69. | 1464 | 1464, Dario | 1994 | Hauptschule Cronenberg | 11:16 | min | |||
36. | 70. | 70. | 794 | 794, André-Pascal | 1994 | CDG | 11:18 | min | |||
37. | 71. | 71. | 375 | 375, Denis | 1993 | CDG | 11:21 | min | |||
38. | 76. | 76. | 1284 | 1284, Thawatchai Smart | 1994 | Hauptschule Uellendahl | 11:50 | min | |||
39. | 83. | 83. | 738 | 738, Sven | 1993 | CDG | 12:07 | min | |||
40. | 87. | 87. | 622 | 622, Juri | 1994 | CDG | 12:36 | min | |||
41. | 89. | 89. | 1246 | 1246, Dennis | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 12:55 | min | |||
42. | 90. | 90. | 428 | 428, Yanik | 1994 | CDG | 12:56 | min | |||
43. | 94. | 94. | 34 | 34, Till Jonathan | 1993 | CDG | 13:57 | min | |||
44. | 95. | 95. | 286 | 286, Jens Asmus | 1993 | CDG | 14:00 | min | |||
45. | 96. | 96. | 627 | 627, Jens | 1994 | CDG | 14:08 | min |
Lauf 10: 2.100 m M14 - M17 M 14 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 12. | 12. | 2292 | 2292, Janis | 1996 | Realschule Hohenstein | 8:26 | min | |||
2. | 14. | 14. | 335 | 335, Konstantin Jasper | 1996 | CDG | 8:29 | min | |||
3. | 19. | 19. | 2293 | 2293, Gianlucca | 1996 | Realschule Hohenstein | 8:36 | min | |||
4. | 22. | 22. | 1634 | 1634, Dominique | 1996 | GS Langerfeld | 8:48 | min | |||
5. | 25. | 25. | 1139 | 1139, Sebastian | 1996 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 8:54 | min | |||
6. | 32. | 32. | 1183 | 1183, Marc-Aurel | 1996 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 9:38 | min | |||
7. | 33. | 33. | 748 | 748, Patrick | 1996 | CDG | 9:42 | min | |||
8. | 38. | 38. | 242 | 242, Henrik | 1996 | CDG | 9:56 | min | |||
9. | 47. | 47. | 235 | 235, Simon | 1996 | CDG | 10:11 | min | |||
10. | 48. | 48. | 1714 | 1714, Daniel | 1996 | CDG | 10:12 | min | |||
11. | 49. | 49. | 1185 | 1185, Yannik | 1996 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 10:13 | min | |||
12. | 52. | 52. | 246 | 246, Maximilian | 1996 | CDG | 10:23 | min | |||
13. | 55. | 55. | 1412 | 1412, Jerome | 1996 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 10:36 | min | |||
14. | 56. | 56. | 1184 | 1184, Max | 1996 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 10:45 | min | |||
15. | 59. | 59. | 102 | 102, Jan | 1996 | CDG | 10:54 | min | |||
16. | 63. | 63. | 95 | 95, Amin | 1996 | CDG | 11:06 | min | |||
17. | 65. | 65. | 103 | 103, Michael | 1996 | CDG | 11:08 | min | |||
18. | 66. | 66. | 1313 | 1313, Patrick | 1996 | Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest | 11:09 | min | |||
19. | 73. | 73. | 442 | 442, Sven | 1996 | CDG | 11:26 | min | |||
20. | 74. | 74. | 237 | 237, Benjamin | 1996 | CDG | 11:27 | min | |||
21. | 75. | 75. | 2251 | 2251, Benjamin-Horst | 1996 | CDG | 11:31 | min | |||
22. | 78. | 78. | 1282 | 1282, Jeslon | 1996 | Hauptschule Uellendahl | 11:53 | min | |||
23. | 79. | 79. | 1078 | 1078, Willi | 1996 | Realschule Hohenstein | 11:54 | min | |||
24. | 80. | 80. | 1137 | 1137, Tim | 1996 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 11:57 | min | |||
25. | 81. | 81. | 1179 | 1179, Joshua | 1996 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 12:00 | min | |||
26. | 82. | 82. | 444 | 444, Adrian | 1996 | CDG | 12:06 | min | |||
27. | 84. | 84. | 99 | 99, Tobias | 1996 | CDG | 12:12 | min | |||
28. | 85. | 85. | 1181 | 1181, Lukas | 1996 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 12:16 | min | |||
29. | 88. | 88. | 1312 | 1312, Valentino | 1996 | Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest | 12:54 | min | |||
30. | 92. | 92. | 1120 | 1120, Togias | 1996 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 13:25 | min | |||
31. | 93. | 93. | 742 | 742, Maximilian | 1996 | CDG | 13:37 | min | |||
32. | 97. | 97. | 1280 | 1280, Jank | 1996 | Hauptschule Uellendahl | 14:10 | min | |||
33. | 100. | 100. | 239 | 239, Daniel | 1996 | CDG | 16:04 | min | |||
34. | 101. | 101. | 347 | 347, Kevin | 1996 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 16:46 | min | |||
35. | 102. | 102. | 1463 | 1463, Sascha | 1996 | Hauptschule Cronenberg | 17:42 | min |
Lauf 10: 2.100 m M14 - M17 M 15 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 1688 | 1688, Janik | 1995 | CDG | 7:30 | min | |||
2. | 3. | 3. | 1677 | 1677, Moritz | 1995 | CDG | 7:42 | min | |||
3. | 4. | 4. | 1121 | 1121, Melvin | 1995 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 8:02 | min | |||
4. | 13. | 13. | 1285 | 1285, Shahan | 1995 | Hauptschule Uellendahl | 8:27 | min | |||
5. | 17. | 17. | 292 | 292, Nico | 1995 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 8:33 | min | |||
6. | 20. | 20. | 1214 | 1214, Julien | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 8:40 | min | |||
7. | 21. | 21. | 2291 | 2291, Albert | 1995 | Realschule Hohenstein | 8:47 | min | |||
8. | 26. | 26. | 2300 | 2300, Björn | 1995 | Realschule Hohenstein | 8:55 | min | |||
9. | 34. | 34. | 1300 | 1300, Ahmet | 1995 | Hauptschule Uellendahl | 9:44 | min | |||
10. | 35. | 35. | 793 | 793, Sven | 1995 | CDG | 9:45 | min | |||
11. | 43. | 43. | 232 | 232, Manuel | 1995 | CDG | 10:03 | min | |||
12. | 44. | 44. | 1385 | 1385, Oskow | 1995 | Realschule Blücherstraße | 10:05 | min | |||
13. | 45. | 45. | 1124 | 1124, Manoel | 1995 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 10:06 | min | |||
14. | 51. | 51. | 1281 | 1281, Samir | 1995 | Hauptschule Uellendahl | 10:21 | min | |||
15. | 54. | 54. | 791 | 791, Jan | 1995 | CDG | 10:34 | min | |||
16. | 67. | 67. | 800 | 800, Moritz Malte | 1995 | CDG | 11:14 | min | |||
17. | 72. | 72. | 1698 | 1698, Max-Moche | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 11:23 | min | |||
18. | 77. | 77. | 325 | 325, Jonathan | 1995 | CDG | 11:51 | min | |||
19. | 86. | 86. | 1125 | 1125, Jan | 1995 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 12:30 | min | |||
20. | 91. | 91. | 2290 | 2290, Mike | 1995 | Realschule Hohenstein | 13:06 | min | |||
21. | 98. | 98. | 795 | 795, Felix | 1995 | CDG | 14:14 | min | |||
22. | 99. | 99. | 1290 | 1290, Benjamin | 1995 | Hauptschule Uellendahl | 16:01 | min |
102 Finisher |
Lauf 11: 5.000 m mJgdA |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 427 | 427, Stephan | 1994 | CDG | 18:07 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 2. | 1693 | 1693, Helder Jossefino | 1991 | CDG | 18:27 | min | |||
3. | 4. | 4. | 1639 | Dürholt, Andreas | 1993 | Lüttringhauser TV | 18:59 | min | |||
4. | 10. | 10. | 535 | 535, Philip | 1997 | CDG | 20:35 | min | |||
5. | 12. | 12. | 104 | 104, Fabian | 1997 | CDG | 20:37 | min | |||
6. | 14. | 14. | 1709 | Sticher, Timo | 1994 | Gymnasium am Kothen | 20:58 | min | |||
7. | 15. | 15. | 2249 | 2249, Malvin | 1992 | CDG | 21:01 | min | |||
8. | 16. | 16. | 269 | 269, Nils | 1995 | CDG | 21:01 | min | |||
9. | 17. | 17. | 60 | 60, Christopher | 1992 | CDG | 21:07 | min | |||
10. | 18. | 18. | 526 | 526, Lennart | 1994 | CDG | 21:09 | min | |||
11. | 19. | 19. | 1590 | Groß, Marius | 1994 | LC Wuppertal | 21:09 | min | |||
12. | 20. | 20. | 1212 | 1212, Jannis | 1992 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 21:13 | min | |||
13. | 22. | 22. | 1458 | 1458, Friederich | 1992 | CDG | 21:40 | min | |||
14. | 24. | 23. | 1717 | 1717, Christopher | 1993 | CDG | 21:45 | min | |||
15. | 25. | 24. | 1703 | Jung, Fabian | 1995 | CDG | 21:48 | min | |||
16. | 26. | 25. | 388 | 388, Christopher Marten | 1993 | CDG | 21:49 | min | |||
17. | 28. | 27. | 764 | 764, Rick | 1992 | CDG | 21:51 | min | |||
18. | 29. | 28. | 370 | 370, Moritz | 1995 | CDG | 21:59 | min | |||
19. | 30. | 29. | 768 | 768, Frederik | 1992 | CDG | 22:02 | min | |||
20. | 32. | 31. | 638 | 638, Mark | 1997 | CDG | 22:11 | min | |||
21. | 37. | 34. | 778 | 778, Jan Marc | 1994 | CDG | 22:36 | min | |||
22. | 47. | 41. | 767 | 767, Marcel Dominik | 1992 | CDG | 23:09 | min | |||
23. | 48. | 42. | 395 | 395, Torben-Erik | 1994 | CDG | 23:09 | min | |||
24. | 49. | 43. | 730 | 730, Nils Torben | 1994 | CDG | 23:21 | min | |||
25. | 51. | 45. | 731 | 731, Sebastian Timo | 1993 | CDG | 23:24 | min | |||
26. | 52. | 46. | 798 | 798, Reber | 1994 | CDG | 23:24 | min | |||
27. | 53. | 47. | 1451 | 1451, Niklas | 1991 | CDG | 23:31 | min | |||
28. | 55. | 49. | 639 | 639, Niels Jonathan | 1997 | CDG | 23:39 | min | |||
29. | 56. | 50. | 797 | 797, Dennis | 1994 | CDG | 23:43 | min | |||
30. | 57. | 51. | 2233 | 2233, Arne | 1993 | CDG | 23:47 | min | |||
31. | 59. | 52. | 319 | 319, Tim | 1996 | CDG | 23:50 | min | |||
32. | 61. | 53. | 1729 | 1729, Michael | 1994 | CDG | 23:57 | min | |||
33. | 62. | 54. | 1453 | 1453, Frederic | 1992 | CDG | 23:58 | min | |||
34. | 63. | 55. | 426 | 426, Tobias | 1993 | CDG | 23:59 | min | |||
35. | 68. | 57. | 1728 | 1728, Ken | 1994 | CDG | 24:18 | min | |||
36. | 69. | 58. | 1715 | 1715, Simon | 1998 | CDG | 24:18 | min | |||
37. | 72. | 61. | 268 | 268, Jonas | 1995 | CDG | 24:28 | min | |||
38. | 75. | 63. | 261 | 261, Daniel | 1992 | CDG | 24:36 | min | |||
39. | 77. | 64. | 249 | 249, André Pascal | 1995 | CDG | 24:39 | min | |||
40. | 78. | 65. | 336 | 336, Justin | 1995 | CDG | 24:51 | min | |||
41. | 79. | 66. | 89 | 89, Lukas | 1997 | CDG | 24:53 | min | |||
42. | 85. | 72. | 278 | 278, Hendrik Simon | 1995 | CDG | 25:18 | min | |||
43. | 86. | 73. | 1457 | 1457, Tim | 1992 | CDG | 25:26 | min | |||
44. | 90. | 77. | 790 | 790, Jannis | 1994 | CDG | 25:34 | min | |||
45. | 92. | 79. | 1450 | 1450, Daniel | 1992 | CDG | 25:46 | min | |||
46. | 93. | 80. | 2240 | 2240, Felix | 1993 | CDG | 25:46 | min | |||
47. | 96. | 82. | 97 | 97, Tobias | 1996 | CDG | 25:52 | min | |||
48. | 98. | 84. | 1449 | 1449, Jan | 1992 | CDG | 25:57 | min | |||
49. | 101. | 86. | 774 | 774, Janik Marius | 1995 | CDG | 26:19 | min | |||
50. | 108. | 89. | 341 | 341, Tim | 1994 | CDG | 26:38 | min | |||
51. | 112. | 91. | 53 | 53, Jonathan Reinhard | 1993 | CDG | 26:46 | min | |||
52. | 115. | 93. | 1631 | 1631, Alexander | 1997 | CDG | 26:50 | min | |||
53. | 116. | 94. | 619 | 619, Gentian | 1995 | CDG | 26:51 | min | |||
54. | 117. | 95. | 423 | 423, Thorsten Fabian | 1991 | CDG | 26:52 | min | |||
55. | 119. | 96. | 1234 | 1234, Sascha | 1992 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 26:53 | min | |||
56. | 121. | 98. | 629 | 629, Malte | 1997 | CDG | 26:57 | min | |||
57. | 122. | 99. | 744 | 744, Tom Erik | 1997 | CDG | 27:01 | min | |||
58. | 125. | 101. | 272 | 272, Dominik | 1996 | CDG | 27:05 | min | |||
59. | 126. | 102. | 754 | 754, Stefan | 1994 | CDG | 27:06 | min | |||
60. | 128. | 104. | 779 | 779, Jakob | 1994 | CDG | 27:14 | min | |||
61. | 130. | 106. | 2246 | 2246, Patrick | 1992 | CDG | 27:21 | min | |||
62. | 132. | 108. | 587 | 587, Titus | 1994 | CDG | 27:28 | min | |||
63. | 134. | 109. | 326 | 326, Carsten | 1995 | CDG | 27:30 | min | |||
64. | 135. | 110. | 528 | 528, Dennis | 1996 | CDG | 27:31 | min | |||
65. | 138. | 112. | 735 | 735, Dmitrij | 1993 | CDG | 27:35 | min | |||
66. | 140. | 113. | 747 | 747, Lukas | 1996 | CDG | 27:37 | min | |||
67. | 141. | 114. | 270 | 270, Tobias | 1995 | CDG | 27:40 | min | |||
68. | 142. | 115. | 1705 | Kluge, Daniel | 1997 | Dietrich-Böhnhoffer Schule | 27:41 | min | |||
69. | 143. | 116. | 1632 | 1632, Ramon | 1997 | CDG | 27:42 | min | |||
70. | 145. | 118. | 773 | 773, Christoph | 1992 | CDG | 27:44 | min | |||
71. | 147. | 119. | 407 | 407, Robin | 1994 | CDG | 27:46 | min | |||
72. | 151. | 121. | 786 | 786, Dmitri | 1994 | CDG | 27:56 | min | |||
73. | 155. | 123. | 760 | 760, Jens | 1994 | CDG | 28:08 | min | |||
74. | 156. | 124. | 64 | 64, Oliver | 1992 | CDG | 28:10 | min | |||
75. | 163. | 126. | 2274 | 2274, Maurice | 1994 | CDG | 28:25 | min | |||
76. | 164. | 127. | 280 | 280, Joscha Benedikt | 1996 | CDG | 28:29 | min | |||
77. | 167. | 129. | 96 | 96, Brian | 1997 | CDG | 28:42 | min | |||
78. | 168. | 130. | 405 | 405, Tim | 1994 | CDG | 28:47 | min | |||
79. | 170. | 131. | 1576 | Suder, Henrik | 1995 | Wuppertal | 28:52 | min | |||
80. | 174. | 133. | 1220 | 1220, Felix | 1992 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 28:55 | min | |||
81. | 177. | 136. | 771 | 771, Jan Luc | 1991 | CDG | 29:00 | min | |||
82. | 178. | 137. | 647 | 647, Paul Philip | 1999 | CDG | 29:01 | min | |||
83. | 179. | 138. | 1564 | Schmidt, Joshua | 1998 | AOK Gesundheitskasse | 29:02 | min | |||
84. | 182. | 140. | 2243 | 2243, Jan-Steffen | 1994 | Carl-Duisberg-Gymnasium | 29:12 | min | |||
85. | 183. | 141. | 434 | 434, Kai | 1996 | CDG | 29:13 | min | |||
86. | 187. | 142. | 784 | 784, Ruben-Andreas | 1995 | CDG | 29:27 | min | |||
87. | 191. | 144. | 2228 | 2228, Caner | 1992 | CDG | 29:37 | min | |||
88. | 198. | 145. | 56 | 56, Tobias Lukas | 1993 | CDG | 29:54 | min | |||
89. | 201. | 146. | 305 | 305, Marc Stefan | 1996 | CDG | 29:59 | min | |||
90. | 202. | 147. | 306 | 306, Carlos | 1996 | CDG | 29:59 | min | |||
91. | 203. | 148. | 274 | 274, Frederik | 1997 | CDG | 30:00 | min | |||
92. | 205. | 149. | 241 | 241, Mathias | 1995 | CDG | 30:07 | min | |||
93. | 208. | 150. | 57 | 57, Florian | 1992 | CDG | 30:22 | min | |||
94. | 209. | 151. | 418 | 418, Martin | 1992 | CDG | 30:35 | min | |||
95. | 210. | 152. | 367 | 367, Nicolas | 1995 | CDG | 30:36 | min | |||
96. | 224. | 156. | 303 | 303, Maik | 1995 | CDG | 31:15 | min | |||
97. | 226. | 157. | 191 | 191, Pascal | 1998 | CDG | 31:26 | min | |||
98. | 227. | 158. | 254 | 254, Stephan Heiko | 1995 | CDG | 31:28 | min | |||
99. | 229. | 159. | 37 | 37, Matthias | 1992 | CDG | 31:32 | min | |||
100. | 230. | 160. | 755 | 755, Philipp | 1994 | CDG | 31:32 | min | |||
101. | 231. | 161. | 828 | 828, Tim Lukas | 1996 | CDG | 31:34 | min | |||
102. | 234. | 162. | 796 | 796, Fabian Markus | 1994 | CDG | 31:43 | min | |||
103. | 237. | 164. | 772 | 772, Florian | 1991 | CDG | 31:55 | min | |||
104. | 238. | 165. | 830 | 830, Sebastian | 1995 | CDG | 31:57 | min | |||
105. | 239. | 166. | 408 | 408, Tobias | 1994 | CDG | 32:00 | min | |||
106. | 241. | 167. | 829 | 829, Fabio Levin Ulrich | 1996 | CDG | 32:03 | min | |||
107. | 242. | 168. | 446 | 446, Simon | 1997 | CDG | 32:05 | min | |||
108. | 255. | 173. | 799 | 799, Thomas | 1994 | CDG | 33:22 | min | |||
109. | 258. | 175. | 410 | 410, Cemre | 1994 | CDG | 33:24 | min | |||
110. | 261. | 176. | 52 | 52, Cakir | 1991 | CDG | 33:30 | min | |||
111. | 262. | 177. | 586 | 586, Simon | 1995 | CDG | 33:33 | min | |||
112. | 263. | 178. | 789 | 789, Dominik | 1995 | CDG | 33:36 | min | |||
113. | 264. | 179. | 265 | 265, Jonathan | 1996 | CDG | 33:39 | min | |||
114. | 275. | 183. | 788 | 788, Denis Jan | 1995 | CDG | 34:22 | min | |||
115. | 277. | 184. | 1225 | 1225, Pana | 1991 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 34:34 | min | |||
116. | 282. | 187. | 406 | 406, David | 1994 | CDG | 35:21 | min | |||
117. | 283. | 188. | 777 | 777, Moritz | 1995 | CDG | 35:22 | min | |||
118. | 287. | 189. | 1691 | Ohne Name, Ohne Name | 36:36 | min | |||||
119. | 291. | 190. | 781 | 781, Michael | 1992 | CDG | 40:24 | min | |||
120. | 302. | 192. | 1230 | 1230, Michael | 1991 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 43:20 | min |
Lauf 11: 5.000 m M 20 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 5. | 5. | 1524 | Ebner, Samuel | 1984 | Wuppertal | 19:05 | min | |||
2. | 7. | 7. | 1667 | Wingenbach, Stephan | 1982 | Waldschleicher Gräfrath | 20:27 | min | |||
3. | 8. | 8. | 1593 | Bauer, Timo | 1990 | WSV | 20:28 | min | |||
4. | 9. | 9. | 189 | 189, Santo | 1989 | Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest A | 20:30 | min | |||
5. | 27. | 26. | 763 | 763, Philipp Ulrich Ralf | 1990 | CDG | 21:50 | min | |||
6. | 38. | 35. | 236 | 236, Andre | 1989 | KGS Wichlinghauser Straße | 22:37 | min | |||
7. | 71. | 60. | 1218 | 1218, Sinan | 1990 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 24:23 | min | |||
8. | 81. | 68. | 1716 | Dippez, Sebastian | 1990 | SC Wuppertal | 25:07 | min |
Lauf 11: 5.000 m M 30 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 3. | 3. | 1700 | Lehmbach, Benjamin | 1980 | Aachner TG | 18:47 | min | |||
2. | 11. | 11. | 1719 | Kampe, Uwe | 1975 | Rockstore Wuppertal | 20:36 | min | |||
3. | 36. | 33. | 609 | 609, Conrad | 1977 | CDG | 22:34 | min | |||
4. | 70. | 59. | 1645 | Weber, Andreas | 1972 | CDG | 24:21 | min | |||
5. | 87. | 74. | 1623 | Rech, Lars | 1972 | CDG | 25:28 | min | |||
6. | 124. | 100. | 1535 | Hannig, Manfred | 1971 | Wuppertal | 27:04 | min | |||
7. | 149. | 120. | 1651 | Kappe, Thorsten | 1972 | Echoerstr | 27:53 | min | |||
8. | 176. | 135. | 1549 | Kottmann, Thorsten | 1974 | Wuppertal | 28:58 | min | |||
9. | 212. | 153. | 606 | 606, Gunter | 1972 | CDG | 30:42 | min | |||
10. | 267. | 181. | 1542 | Horn, Michael | 1978 | Wuppertal | 33:43 | min |
Lauf 11: 5.000 m M 40 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 6. | 6. | 1589 | Olcum, Muammer | 1963 | LC Wuppertal | 19:23 | min | |||
2. | 13. | 13. | 1579 | Wiecek, Raimund | 1963 | Wuppertal | 20:52 | min | |||
3. | 21. | 21. | 1685 | Klenner, Michael | 1965 | TV Frisch auf Lennep | 21:25 | min | |||
4. | 31. | 30. | 863 | 863, Carsten | 1970 | CDG A | 22:08 | min | |||
5. | 35. | 32. | 864 | 864, Vater | 1968 | CDG A | 22:32 | min | |||
6. | 40. | 37. | 1710 | Voß, Matthias | 1968 | Wuppertal | 22:44 | min | |||
7. | 41. | 38. | 1675 | Heyne, Karl-Heinz | 1961 | - | 22:45 | min | |||
8. | 44. | 39. | 1577 | Volkmer, Andreas | 1963 | Schwalmtal | 22:48 | min | |||
9. | 46. | 40. | 1517 | Buoncore, Luigi | 1965 | AOK Gesundheitskasse | 23:03 | min | |||
10. | 74. | 62. | 775 | 775, Matthias | 1961 | CDG A | 24:35 | min | |||
11. | 80. | 67. | 201 | 201, Olaf | 1969 | GGS Echoer Straße A | 24:57 | min | |||
12. | 83. | 70. | 584 | 584, Vater | 1962 | CDG A | 25:13 | min | |||
13. | 91. | 78. | 1696 | Würpel, Michael | 1962 | AOK Schwelm | 25:44 | min | |||
14. | 94. | 81. | 1670 | Kors, Jochen | 1961 | CDG | 25:48 | min | |||
15. | 100. | 85. | 1582 | Zenzale, Antonio | 1965 | AOK Gesundheitskasse | 26:01 | min | |||
16. | 107. | 88. | 1642 | Frangen, Marcel | 1965 | TC Fortuna | 26:33 | min | |||
17. | 111. | 90. | 617 | 617, Hartmut | 1967 | CDG | 26:43 | min | |||
18. | 114. | 92. | 2276 | 2276, Jörg | 1964 | CDG A | 26:49 | min | |||
19. | 131. | 107. | 1618 | Schmidt, Arne | 1965 | CDG | 27:24 | min | |||
20. | 136. | 111. | 585 | 585, Vater | 1967 | CDG A | 27:34 | min | |||
21. | 159. | 125. | 1626 | Kramer, Martin | 1964 | CDG | 28:20 | min | |||
22. | 165. | 128. | 1509 | Blaß, Frank | 1967 | FLBK RUNNERS | 28:31 | min | |||
23. | 171. | 132. | 1575 | Suder, Frank | 1962 | Wuppertal | 28:53 | min | |||
24. | 175. | 134. | 1591 | Wehr, Hans-Jürgen | 1962 | LC Wuppertal | 28:56 | min | |||
25. | 217. | 155. | 860 | 860, Thomas | 1970 | CDG A | 30:55 | min | |||
26. | 235. | 163. | 712 | 712, Rolf | 1963 | CDG A | 31:48 | min | |||
27. | 247. | 169. | 1565 | Schmidt, Michael | 1968 | AOK Gesundheitskasse | 32:23 | min | |||
28. | 248. | 170. | 368 | 368, Gerhard | 1962 | CDG A | 32:49 | min | |||
29. | 257. | 174. | 1712 | Uebing, Oliver | 1969 | Wuppertal | 33:24 | min | |||
30. | 272. | 182. | 1578 | Werbeck, Torsten | 1964 | Elberfelder SG | 34:01 | min |
Lauf 11: 5.000 m M 50 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 39. | 36. | 1583 | Zilian, Jürgen | 1956 | LG Wuppertal | 22:43 | min | |||
2. | 50. | 44. | 1506 | Baumgarten, Uwe | 1956 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 23:22 | min | |||
3. | 54. | 48. | 1718 | Vogt, Josef | 1952 | CDG | 23:35 | min | |||
4. | 66. | 56. | 1609 | Roleff, Martin | 1958 | BSG Barmenia | 24:08 | min | |||
5. | 82. | 69. | 2286 | 2286, Reiner | 1954 | Hauptschule Cronenberg | 25:08 | min | |||
6. | 84. | 71. | 1689 | Baierlein, Heinz | 1951 | CDG | 25:17 | min | |||
7. | 89. | 76. | 1383 | 1383, Gerd | 1954 | GGS Rottsieper Höhe | 25:34 | min | |||
8. | 97. | 83. | 1687 | Renner, Ulrich | 1957 | Wuppertal | 25:53 | min | |||
9. | 120. | 97. | 1635 | Spill, Holger | 1959 | CDG | 26:54 | min | |||
10. | 129. | 105. | 1722 | Birker, R. | 1958 | - | 27:16 | min | |||
11. | 154. | 122. | 1711 | Sander, Jens | 1959 | 28:05 | min | ||||
12. | 180. | 139. | 1721 | Rehagen, Gerhard | 1954 | LG Nassau | 29:03 | min | |||
13. | 188. | 143. | 1692 | Dietz, Michael | 1954 | Wuppertal | 29:28 | min | |||
14. | 216. | 154. | 1730 | Schröder, Bernd | 1953 | Wuppertal | 30:50 | min | |||
15. | 251. | 172. | 610 | 610, Pit | 1952 | CDG | 33:10 | min | |||
16. | 266. | 180. | 1554 | Neschen, Reiner | 1958 | Wuppertal | 33:42 | min | |||
17. | 294. | 191. | 1708 | Becker, Hargret | 1954 | 41:11 | min |
Lauf 11: 5.000 m M 60 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 88. | 75. | 1552 | Kronenberg, Jürgen | 1949 | LCK Ronsdorf | 25:32 | min | |||
2. | 105. | 87. | 1445 | 1445, Hartmut | 1945 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 26:27 | min | |||
3. | 127. | 103. | 1503 | Barfuss, Dietmar | 1949 | CDG Wuppertal | 27:09 | min | |||
4. | 144. | 117. | 1580 | Wieczorek, Joachim | 1950 | AOK Gesundheitskasse | 27:42 | min | |||
5. | 250. | 171. | 1636 | Spillekothen, Hans-Gerd | 1942 | Rösrath | 33:07 | min | |||
6. | 280. | 185. | 1695 | Kuntze, Jürgen | 1945 | Wuppertal | 35:18 | min | |||
7. | 281. | 186. | 1727 | Trepper, Paul | 1947 | 35:20 | min |
Lauf 11: 5.000 m wJgdA |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 23. | 1. | 424 | 424, Carola | 1991 | CDG | 21:41 | min | |||
2. | 42. | 4. | 1661 | Göbel, Naemi | 1996 | WSV | 22:46 | min | |||
3. | 43. | 5. | 1672 | Kirchner, Maria | 1997 | WSV | 22:47 | min | |||
4. | 60. | 8. | 69 | 69, Alina | 1993 | CDG | 23:53 | min | |||
5. | 64. | 9. | 1731 | Kipker, Alina | 1998 | Wuppertaler SV | 24:01 | min | |||
6. | 65. | 10. | 1588 | Böhnke, Karen | 1991 | LC Wuppertal | 24:03 | min | |||
7. | 73. | 12. | 1456 | 1456, Sina | 1992 | CDG | 24:31 | min | |||
8. | 95. | 14. | 399 | 399, Sarah | 1994 | CDG | 25:52 | min | |||
9. | 99. | 15. | 251 | 251, Julia | 1998 | CDG | 26:00 | min | |||
10. | 102. | 16. | 421 | 421, Vanessa | 1992 | CDG | 26:20 | min | |||
11. | 103. | 17. | 1455 | 1455, Carolin | 1992 | CDG | 26:23 | min | |||
12. | 106. | 19. | 870 | 870, Anna Pamela | 1995 | CDG | 26:33 | min | |||
13. | 123. | 24. | 839 | 839, Nisrine | 2000 | CDG | 27:02 | min | |||
14. | 133. | 25. | 263 | 263, Helen Marie | 1995 | CDG | 27:29 | min | |||
15. | 137. | 26. | 612 | 612, Christina | 1991 | CDG | 27:35 | min | |||
16. | 139. | 27. | 92 | 92, Nadine | 1997 | CDG | 27:36 | min | |||
17. | 152. | 31. | 400 | 400, Leonie Juliane | 1995 | CDG | 27:57 | min | |||
18. | 153. | 32. | 588 | 588, Nina Claudia | 1991 | CDG | 28:03 | min | |||
19. | 161. | 36. | 525 | 525, Ina-Sophie | 1991 | CDG | 28:22 | min | |||
20. | 162. | 37. | 1684 | Lehrmann, Rebecca | 1992 | Carl Fuhlrott Gymnasium | 28:24 | min | |||
21. | 169. | 39. | 404 | 404, Clara-Lena | 1995 | CDG | 28:50 | min | |||
22. | 172. | 40. | 416 | 416, Gina | 1991 | CDG | 28:54 | min | |||
23. | 181. | 42. | 2242 | 2242, Lara | 1993 | CDG | 29:07 | min | |||
24. | 184. | 43. | 872 | 872, Anne Sofia | 1994 | CDG | 29:16 | min | |||
25. | 193. | 49. | 2250 | 2250, Josefine | 1993 | CDG | 29:44 | min | |||
26. | 195. | 51. | 402 | 402, Katharina | 1994 | CDG | 29:45 | min | |||
27. | 197. | 53. | 401 | 401, Janina | 1994 | CDG | 29:51 | min | |||
28. | 207. | 58. | 780 | 780, Sandra | 1992 | CDG | 30:17 | min | |||
29. | 211. | 59. | 762 | 762, Alina Isabel | 1992 | CDG | 30:39 | min | |||
30. | 218. | 63. | 2237 | 2237, Lisa | 1995 | CDG | 31:00 | min | |||
31. | 219. | 64. | 624 | 624, Friederike | 1994 | CDG | 31:03 | min | |||
32. | 225. | 69. | 422 | 422, Carina | 1991 | CDG | 31:19 | min | |||
33. | 236. | 73. | 1706 | Kluge, Carmen | 2000 | LTV | 31:54 | min | |||
34. | 240. | 74. | 448 | 448, Verena | 1997 | CDG | 32:02 | min | |||
35. | 244. | 76. | 271 | 271, Marina | 1996 | CDG | 32:19 | min | |||
36. | 246. | 78. | 2244 | 2244, Anna | 1994 | CDG | 32:21 | min | |||
37. | 252. | 80. | 539 | 539, Kimberly | 1998 | CDG | 33:13 | min | |||
38. | 254. | 82. | 478 | 478, Tabea | 1992 | CDG | 33:21 | min | |||
39. | 260. | 85. | 2234 | 2234, Julia | 1992 | CDG | 33:29 | min | |||
40. | 269. | 88. | 613 | 613, Anna Lena | 1992 | CDG | 33:52 | min | |||
41. | 274. | 92. | 1697 | 1697, Sabine | 1998 | CDG | 34:20 | min | |||
42. | 278. | 94. | 2794 | Nahas, Ayaa | 1994 | CDG | 35:07 | min | |||
43. | 284. | 96. | 282 | 282, Celine | 1995 | CDG | 35:32 | min | |||
44. | 289. | 100. | 281 | 281, Merve (Roja-Nu) | 1996 | CDG | 38:07 | min | |||
45. | 290. | 101. | 302 | 302, Salina | 1996 | CDG | 38:09 | min | |||
46. | 292. | 102. | 2815 | Müller, Vouline | 1995 | CDG | 40:57 | min | |||
47. | 293. | 103. | 2816 | Akdemir, Melisa | 1994 | CDG | 40:58 | min | |||
48. | 295. | 104. | 2239 | 2239, Sarina Monique | 1995 | CDG | 42:35 | min | |||
49. | 296. | 105. | 1233 | 1233, Chantal | 1991 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 43:18 | min | |||
50. | 297. | 106. | 1226 | 1226, Elisa | 1991 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 43:18 | min | |||
51. | 298. | 107. | 1219 | 1219, Mereme | 1992 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 43:18 | min | |||
52. | 299. | 108. | 1235 | 1235, Ajhadre | 1992 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 43:19 | min | |||
53. | 303. | 111. | 1221 | 1221, Teresa | 1991 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 43:21 | min | |||
54. | 304. | 112. | 289 | 289, Christina | 1995 | CDG | 44:22 | min |
Lauf 11: 5.000 m W 20 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 118. | 23. | 1236 | 1236, Stefanie | 1983 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 26:53 | min | |||
2. | 146. | 28. | 922 | 922, Heidi | 1982 | Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße | 27:44 | min | |||
3. | 194. | 50. | 1584 | Größ, Eva-Maria | 1984 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 29:45 | min | |||
4. | 199. | 54. | 1694 | Baumgarten, Lea-Nuria | 1986 | - | 29:56 | min | |||
5. | 220. | 65. | 1523 | Dönmez, Secil | 1989 | Düsseldorf | 31:05 | min | |||
6. | 221. | 66. | 1550 | Kozyra, Katharina | 1987 | Mrs.Sporty | 31:05 | min | |||
7. | 265. | 86. | 1514 | Brinkmann, Nina | 1983 | Wuppertal | 33:41 | min | |||
8. | 276. | 93. | 1511 | Brandt, Bianca | 1981 | Wuppertal | 34:31 | min | |||
9. | 300. | 109. | 1232 | 1232, Elif | 1990 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 43:19 | min | |||
10. | 301. | 110. | 1231 | 1231, Daria | 1990 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 43:20 | min |
Lauf 11: 5.000 m W 30 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 109. | 20. | 1605 | Klukas, Sandra | 1978 | Rockstore Wuppertal | 26:39 | min | |||
2. | 113. | 22. | 1707 | Haumann, Sina | 1977 | BK Bachstraße | 26:47 | min | |||
3. | 150. | 30. | 605 | 605, Susanne | 1972 | CDG | 27:54 | min | |||
4. | 158. | 34. | 1567 | Schuck, Andrea | 1974 | Wuppertal | 28:14 | min | |||
5. | 166. | 38. | 604 | 604, Nina | 1979 | CDG | 28:36 | min | |||
6. | 196. | 52. | 1664 | Hollmann, Alexandra | 1971 | - | 29:46 | min | |||
7. | 213. | 60. | 1568 | Schwientek, Claudia | 1978 | Mrs.Sporty | 30:44 | min | |||
8. | 233. | 72. | 1539 | Hegel, Stephanie | 1975 | Erkrath | 31:39 | min | |||
9. | 243. | 75. | 1570 | Sobireg, Andrea | 1971 | Wuppertal | 32:15 | min | |||
10. | 256. | 83. | 1713 | Uebing, Verena | 1971 | Wuppertal | 33:23 | min | |||
11. | 268. | 87. | 1538 | Hegel, Simone | 1975 | BSG Barmenia | 33:47 | min | |||
12. | 271. | 90. | 1615 | Berger, Anna | 1974 | CDG | 34:00 | min |
Lauf 11: 5.000 m W 40 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 33. | 2. | 1616 | Engel, Frauke | 1967 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 22:15 | min | |||
2. | 34. | 3. | 1673 | Kirchner, Angela | 1969 | - | 22:27 | min | |||
3. | 45. | 6. | 1660 | Göbel, Carina | 1965 | Helios Klinikum Wuppertal | 22:58 | min | |||
4. | 58. | 7. | 1581 | Wollny, Janine | 1965 | Wuppertal | 23:49 | min | |||
5. | 67. | 11. | 2275 | 2275, Tatjana | 1967 | CDG A | 24:12 | min | |||
6. | 76. | 13. | 1594 | Bauer, Martina | 1964 | LC Wuppertal | 24:39 | min | |||
7. | 104. | 18. | 283 | 283, Regine | 1969 | GGS Echoer Straße A | 26:25 | min | |||
8. | 148. | 29. | 1510 | Böhnke, Susanne | 1961 | BibRunners 468 Uni Wuppertal | 27:52 | min | |||
9. | 157. | 33. | 1627 | Grundmann, Susanne | 1966 | KGS Wichlinghauser Straße | 28:11 | min | |||
10. | 160. | 35. | 1501 | Andriske, Hildegard | 1966 | Wuppertal | 28:21 | min | |||
11. | 185. | 44. | 611 | 611, Petra | 1966 | CDG | 29:25 | min | |||
12. | 189. | 46. | 1702 | Wüllenweber, Birgit | 1964 | Remscheid | 29:34 | min | |||
13. | 190. | 47. | 583 | 583, Ruth | 1964 | CDG A | 29:36 | min | |||
14. | 192. | 48. | 1704 | Kluge, Wiebke | 1967 | LTV | 29:42 | min | |||
15. | 200. | 55. | 1462 | 1462, Kathrin | 1966 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 29:57 | min | |||
16. | 204. | 56. | 1720 | Neise-Obst, Elke | 1962 | Wuppertal | 30:01 | min | |||
17. | 206. | 57. | 1531 | Geldmacher, Heike | 1968 | AOK Gesundheitskasse | 30:11 | min | |||
18. | 214. | 61. | 1500 | Achenbach-Altermann, Heidrun | 1963 | Mrs.Sporty | 30:44 | min | |||
19. | 222. | 67. | 1659 | Bräkling, Susanne | 1961 | Ski Club Cronenberg | 31:11 | min | |||
20. | 223. | 68. | 861 | 861, Petra | 1965 | CDG A | 31:12 | min | |||
21. | 228. | 70. | 1521 | Diekmann, Susanne | 1967 | AOK Gesundheitskasse | 31:30 | min | |||
22. | 232. | 71. | 1522 | Distel, Ilona | 1969 | Remscheid | 31:37 | min | |||
23. | 245. | 77. | 1562 | Schierwagen, Simone | 1967 | AOK Gesundheitskasse | 32:20 | min | |||
24. | 249. | 79. | 665 | 665, Martina | 1963 | CDG A | 33:03 | min | |||
25. | 253. | 81. | 1592 | Tremmel-Hensel, Elke | 1962 | da simma dabei | 33:19 | min | |||
26. | 259. | 84. | 1680 | Renner, Maren | 1969 | Wuppertal | 33:28 | min | |||
27. | 270. | 89. | 1561 | Scherer, Niki | 1969 | AOK Gesundheitskasse | 33:54 | min | |||
28. | 273. | 91. | 1447 | 1447, Claudia | 1967 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 34:08 | min | |||
29. | 279. | 95. | 1545 | Keller, Silke | 1969 | AOK Gesundheitskasse | 35:10 | min | |||
30. | 288. | 99. | 1566 | Schmidt, Sylvia | 1968 | AOK Gesundheitskasse | 36:57 | min |
Lauf 11: 5.000 m W 50 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 110. | 21. | 1446 | 1446, Eva | 1959 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 26:41 | min | |||
2. | 173. | 41. | 1395 | 1395, Karin | 1951 | Realschule Blücherstraße | 28:54 | min | |||
3. | 186. | 45. | 1505 | Baumgarten, Regina | 1953 | Kath. Grundschule Am Hombüchel | 29:27 | min | |||
4. | 215. | 62. | 1541 | Honke, Angelika | 1953 | FLBK RUNNERS | 30:49 | min |
Lauf 11: 5.000 m W 60 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 285. | 97. | 1732 | Werth, Sigrid | 1948 | - | 36:20 | min |
Lauf 11: 5.000 m W 70 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 286. | 98. | 1668 | Nußbaum, Marianne | 1939 | Wuppertal | 36:24 | min |
304 Finisher |
Lauf 12: 10.000 m M 20 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 4. | 4. | 2805 | Koll, David | 1986 | Tri-Club Wuppertal | 38:07 | min | |||
2. | 12. | 12. | 2778 | Vogt, Constantin | 1991 | CDG | 39:53 | min | |||
3. | 14. | 14. | 2438 | 2438, Stefan | 1984 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 39:59 | min | |||
4. | 15. | 15. | 2687 | Schmitz, Dustin René | 1992 | Lüttringhauser TV | 40:07 | min | |||
5. | 19. | 19. | 2769 | Pawellek, Karsten | 1981 | Bochum | 42:04 | min | |||
6. | 28. | 27. | 2715 | Kättnis, Daniel | 1983 | da simma dabei | 44:04 | min | |||
7. | 43. | 41. | 2328 | 2328, Yunus | 1993 | CDG | 45:41 | min | |||
8. | 47. | 45. | 2753 | Janson, Nils-Erik | 1990 | Wuppertal | 45:53 | min | |||
9. | 60. | 57. | 2329 | 2329, Thorben | 1993 | CDG | 47:09 | min | |||
10. | 67. | 63. | 2671 | Paasch, Marco | 1987 | Velbert | 48:49 | min | |||
11. | 70. | 66. | 2322 | 2322, Ron | 1990 | CDG | 49:11 | min | |||
12. | 85. | 78. | 2759 | Ritter, Daniel | 1987 | BigBoys Gym | 50:36 | min | |||
13. | 90. | 83. | 2319 | 2319, Christian | 1992 | CDG | 51:22 | min | |||
14. | 123. | 111. | 2327 | 2327, Yannick | 1996 | CDG | 54:45 | min | |||
15. | 124. | 112. | 2716 | Hensel, Florian | 1992 | da simma dabei | 54:45 | min | |||
16. | 128. | 115. | 2828 | Polichronidis, Ilias | 1991 | CDG | 54:50 | min | |||
17. | 134. | 120. | 2668 | Ortmann, Julian | 1993 | Velbert | 55:19 | min | |||
18. | 176. | 146. | 1382 | 1382, Gerd | 1990 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule A | 1:04:22 | h |
Lauf 12: 10.000 m M 30 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 2800 | Velten, Sascha | 1974 | Trapo AG | 34:33 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 2. | 2707 | Walter, Marc | 1974 | Wuppertal | 35:32 | min | |||
3. | 3. | 3. | 2713 | Hilferink, Ewout | 1979 | LC Wuppertal | 36:50 | min | |||
4. | 5. | 5. | 2672 | Paffrath, Arndt | 1974 | Tri Club Wuppertal | 38:26 | min | |||
5. | 7. | 7. | 2817 | Franik, Volker | 1977 | LG Wuppertal | 38:44 | min | |||
6. | 11. | 11. | 2788 | Unger, Daniel | 1979 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 39:34 | min | |||
7. | 22. | 21. | 2645 | Khardine, Ahmed Fayez | 1978 | Wuppertal | 42:58 | min | |||
8. | 25. | 24. | 2796 | Knorr, Stephan | 1971 | LCK Rosndorf | 43:38 | min | |||
9. | 29. | 28. | 2709 | Zabel, Christian | 1975 | Wuppertal | 44:05 | min | |||
10. | 32. | 31. | 2625 | Gehla, Andreas | 1971 | BSG Barmenia Wuppertal | 44:19 | min | |||
11. | 34. | 33. | 2705 | von der Cron, Olaf | 1974 | LC Wuppertal | 44:30 | min | |||
12. | 42. | 40. | 2641 | Jeuthe, Alexander | 1979 | Wuppertal | 45:33 | min | |||
13. | 44. | 42. | 2618 | Dawidjan, Haik | 1971 | LG Wuppertal | 45:41 | min | |||
14. | 61. | 58. | 2814 | Jankowski, Marco | 1976 | LT Mainufer Frankfurt a.M. | 47:22 | min | |||
15. | 65. | 61. | 2638 | Horn, Michael | 1978 | Wuppertal | 48:29 | min | |||
16. | 66. | 62. | 2700 | Taschner, Marco | 1973 | Wuppertal | 48:32 | min | |||
17. | 68. | 64. | 2600 | Achilles, Martin | 1980 | Velbert | 48:50 | min | |||
18. | 73. | 69. | 2727 | Zachow, Roman | 1978 | Schwelmer SC | 49:16 | min | |||
19. | 131. | 117. | 2642 | Jüchter, Birger | 1972 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 55:07 | min | |||
20. | 142. | 124. | 2772 | Miskov, Christos | 1979 | Rockstore Wuppertal | 55:45 | min | |||
21. | 148. | 130. | 2634 | Heskamp, Jan | 1973 | Nümbrecht Selbstläufer e.V. | 56:05 | min | |||
22. | 149. | 131. | 2663 | Naujokat, Carsten | 1971 | Wuppertal | 56:07 | min | |||
23. | 175. | 145. | 2704 | Tuschinski, Arnd | 1973 | Remscheid | 1:04:21 | h |
Lauf 12: 10.000 m M 40 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 6. | 6. | 2602 | Arei, Pietros | 1969 | LG Wuppertal | 38:29 | min | |||
2. | 8. | 8. | 2773 | Lohe, Matthias | 1963 | Rockstore Wuppertal | 39:08 | min | |||
3. | 9. | 9. | 2656 | Lübke, Oliver | 1966 | LG Wuppertal | 39:14 | min | |||
4. | 10. | 10. | 2756 | Rocholl, Lutz | 1961 | Frisch auf Lennep | 39:24 | min | |||
5. | 13. | 13. | 2604 | Astalosch, Rano | 1964 | GSV Wuppertal | 39:58 | min | |||
6. | 18. | 18. | 2607 | Backes, Helmut | 1968 | Ratingen | 41:24 | min | |||
7. | 21. | 20. | 2809 | Schumann, Mark | 1965 | LCK Ronsdorf | 42:46 | min | |||
8. | 23. | 22. | 2780 | Decker, Hans-Joachim | 1964 | Tri - Club Wuppertaal | 43:02 | min | |||
9. | 24. | 23. | 2786 | Niedner, Stefan | 1962 | CDG | 43:10 | min | |||
10. | 26. | 25. | 2659 | Möller, Hans-Christoph | 1966 | Schwelmer SC | 43:53 | min | |||
11. | 27. | 26. | 2771 | Picard, Karl | 1965 | Rockstore Wuppertal | 43:58 | min | |||
12. | 35. | 34. | 2770 | Janthur, Christof | 1962 | Rockstore Wuppertal | 44:40 | min | |||
13. | 36. | 35. | 2726 | Becker, Moritz | 1969 | - | 44:46 | min | |||
14. | 39. | 37. | 2650 | Kopal, Wolfgang | 1967 | Ratingen | 45:21 | min | |||
15. | 41. | 39. | 2674 | Podany, Michael | 1962 | / | 45:24 | min | |||
16. | 46. | 44. | 2712 | Kayser, Jörg | 1966 | LC Wuppertal | 45:52 | min | |||
17. | 48. | 46. | 2776 | Wülfrath, Georg | 1963 | 45:55 | min | ||||
18. | 50. | 47. | 2739 | Möller, Hans Joachim | 1966 | - | 45:58 | min | |||
19. | 51. | 48. | 2584 | 2584, Olaf | 1967 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 45:59 | min | |||
20. | 52. | 49. | 2812 | Uebis, Klaus-Dieter | 1962 | BSG Barmenia | 46:00 | min | |||
21. | 53. | 50. | 2361 | 2361, Andreas | 1968 | GGS Echoer Straße A | 46:00 | min | |||
22. | 55. | 52. | 2741 | Susan, Matthijs | 1967 | Velbert-Neviges | 46:29 | min | |||
23. | 56. | 53. | 2698 | Stopka, Uwe | 1969 | Wuppertal | 46:30 | min | |||
24. | 58. | 55. | 2637 | Höhme, Frank | 1966 | Wuppertal | 47:00 | min | |||
25. | 59. | 56. | 2658 | Meine, Klaus | 1970 | Wuppertal | 47:03 | min | |||
26. | 63. | 59. | 2662 | Müller, Yogi | 1966 | Wuppertal | 47:45 | min | |||
27. | 64. | 60. | 2754 | Janson, Ronald | 1961 | Wuppertal | 48:16 | min | |||
28. | 69. | 65. | 2768 | Hohmann, Dirk | 1968 | Walther-Trowal | 48:52 | min | |||
29. | 72. | 68. | 2811 | Hamacher, Michael | 1964 | Ratingen | 49:13 | min | |||
30. | 76. | 71. | 2585 | 2585, Mathias | 1962 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 49:43 | min | |||
31. | 78. | 72. | 2682 | Rottmann, Michael | 1969 | BSG Delphi Draka | 49:56 | min | |||
32. | 81. | 75. | 2760 | Neschen, Dirk | 1965 | - | 50:14 | min | |||
33. | 83. | 77. | 2690 | Schröder, Stefan | 1966 | basta! - running team | 50:22 | min | |||
34. | 86. | 79. | 2614 | Bialas, Andreas | 1968 | SPD Wuppertal | 50:41 | min | |||
35. | 88. | 81. | 2353 | 2353, Bernd | 1966 | Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße | 50:44 | min | |||
36. | 89. | 82. | 2640 | Jäger, Frank | 1966 | basta! - running team | 50:45 | min | |||
37. | 94. | 87. | 2797 | Bugonhagen, Roland | 1963 | Wuppertal | 51:33 | min | |||
38. | 95. | 88. | 2826 | Spingys, Dietmar | 1965 | Wuppertal | 51:33 | min | |||
39. | 99. | 91. | 2799 | Olcun, Muammer | 1963 | LC Wuppertal | 51:46 | min | |||
40. | 101. | 92. | 2795 | Blesgen, Jörg | 1966 | BSG Barmenia | 51:57 | min | |||
41. | 103. | 94. | 2610 | Beckers, Guido | 1969 | Wuppertal | 51:59 | min | |||
42. | 104. | 95. | 2686 | Schlenz, Carsten | 1964 | Big Boys Gym | 52:03 | min | |||
43. | 106. | 96. | 2688 | Schnabel, Thomas | 1962 | Remscheid | 52:31 | min | |||
44. | 107. | 97. | 2783 | Köller-Timm, Thorsten | 1965 | 52:32 | min | ||||
45. | 108. | 98. | 2651 | Kortüm, Ralf | 1967 | Lauftreff Friedrichsberg Wpt. | 52:48 | min | |||
46. | 109. | 99. | 2644 | Kettler, Ralf | 1965 | Wuppertal | 52:54 | min | |||
47. | 110. | 100. | 1665 | Bussmann, Thorsten | 1964 | - | 53:10 | min | |||
48. | 111. | 101. | 2748 | Andresen, Bernd | 1962 | CDG | 53:13 | min | |||
49. | 112. | 102. | 2789 | Wüllenweber, Hans-Ulrich | 1961 | Remscheid | 53:34 | min | |||
50. | 113. | 103. | 2511 | 2511, Werner | 1961 | GGS Echoer Straße A | 53:47 | min | |||
51. | 115. | 105. | 2624 | Friedrich, Rainer | 1969 | Wuppertal | 54:00 | min | |||
52. | 116. | 106. | 2790 | Stenchly, Frank | 1964 | Wuppertal | 54:05 | min | |||
53. | 119. | 109. | 2779 | Mann, Michael | 1969 | 54:32 | min | ||||
54. | 126. | 113. | 2627 | Gonsior, Guido | 1970 | Wuppertal | 54:48 | min | |||
55. | 129. | 116. | 2609 | Baumgart, Roger | 1964 | Wuppertal | 54:50 | min | |||
56. | 132. | 118. | 2325 | 2325, Georg | 1964 | CDG A | 55:09 | min | |||
57. | 133. | 119. | 2750 | Westhoff, Marko | 1965 | CDG | 55:11 | min | |||
58. | 135. | 121. | 2519 | Marschall, Michael | 1966 | GGS Echoer Straße A | 55:23 | min | |||
59. | 138. | 122. | 2767 | Möller, Arno | 1961 | LT Beule | 55:39 | min | |||
60. | 141. | 123. | 2617 | Butz, Juergen | 1963 | Lauben | 55:42 | min | |||
61. | 144. | 126. | 2615 | Blaß, Frank | 1967 | FLBK RUNNERS | 55:51 | min | |||
62. | 145. | 127. | 2633 | Heisterkamp, Thomas | 1968 | Wuppertal | 55:52 | min | |||
63. | 147. | 129. | 2813 | Gießler, Ralf | 1969 | Wuppertal | 56:01 | min | |||
64. | 152. | 133. | 2810 | Hensel, Peter | 1968 | BSC Ennepetal | 57:07 | min | |||
65. | 157. | 135. | 2521 | 2521, Helmut | 1968 | GGS Echoer Straße A | 58:25 | min | |||
66. | 158. | 136. | 2734 | Koemmer, Jan | 1961 | - | 58:32 | min | |||
67. | 159. | 137. | 2660 | Mucke, Andreas | 1966 | Lokomotive Stadtrat | 58:35 | min | |||
68. | 160. | 138. | 2655 | Lange, Roland | 1968 | Velbert | 58:36 | min | |||
69. | 162. | 140. | 2518 | 2518, Frank | 1964 | GGS Echoer Straße A | 58:53 | min | |||
70. | 166. | 143. | 2520 | 2520, Tobias | 1967 | GGS Echoer Straße A | 1:00:10 | h | |||
71. | 183. | 148. | 2762 | Möller, Dirk | 1964 | LT Beule | 1:10:51 | h |
Lauf 12: 10.000 m M 50 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 16. | 16. | 2752 | Monhof, Martin | 1959 | Ronsdorf | 41:18 | min | |||
2. | 17. | 17. | 2793 | Vorsteher, Reiner | 1960 | LCK Ronsdorf | 41:22 | min | |||
3. | 33. | 32. | 2775 | Bujotzek, Ulrich | 1958 | BSG Barmenia | 44:23 | min | |||
4. | 38. | 36. | 2695 | Speckenbach, Dieter | 1959 | die rasenden Hückis | 45:01 | min | |||
5. | 40. | 38. | 2798 | Deppe, Matthias | 1958 | Tri-Club Wuppertal | 45:21 | min | |||
6. | 45. | 43. | 2784 | Dudek, Dieter | 1958 | Geburtshaus Wuppertal | 45:49 | min | |||
7. | 54. | 51. | 2758 | Böhnke, Dirk | 1958 | Ski Club Cronenberg | 46:21 | min | |||
8. | 57. | 54. | 2801 | Segeler, Lother | 1954 | Kölner Ausdauer Klus | 46:36 | min | |||
9. | 71. | 67. | 2649 | Koburg, Udo | 1956 | Wuppertal | 49:12 | min | |||
10. | 75. | 70. | 2791 | Katelaan, Johannes | 1960 | Velbert | 49:21 | min | |||
11. | 79. | 73. | 2827 | Rasch, Christoph | 1958 | Vorwärts Cronenberg | 50:02 | min | |||
12. | 80. | 74. | 2763 | Werner, Dirk | 1952 | LC Wuppertal | 50:10 | min | |||
13. | 87. | 80. | 2605 | Bach, Dietmar | 1957 | die rasenden Hückis | 50:42 | min | |||
14. | 91. | 84. | 2691 | Sieg, Bernd | 1959 | CFG + Erich Fried | 51:23 | min | |||
15. | 92. | 85. | 2757 | Grigo, Michael | 1957 | Bewegung 2. Juni Röda | 51:31 | min | |||
16. | 96. | 89. | 2829 | Horscht, Andreas | 1959 | - | 51:40 | min | |||
17. | 97. | 90. | 2647 | Kluthe, Stefan | 1957 | LG Wuppertal | 51:42 | min | |||
18. | 102. | 93. | 2711 | Zilian, Jürgen | 1956 | LG Wuppertal | 51:58 | min | |||
19. | 114. | 104. | 2699 | Ströker, Gerd | 1956 | Big Boys Gym | 53:56 | min | |||
20. | 117. | 107. | 2742 | Tiedtke, Siegbert | 1958 | Wuppertal Ronsdorf | 54:09 | min | |||
21. | 118. | 108. | 2665 | Oberdörfer, Stefan | 1959 | Remscheid | 54:25 | min | |||
22. | 121. | 110. | 2635 | Hille, Ulrich | 1955 | Wuppertal | 54:37 | min | |||
23. | 127. | 114. | 2589 | 2589, Bernhard | 1954 | Realschule Hohenstein | 54:49 | min | |||
24. | 143. | 125. | 2443 | 2443, Gerd | 1954 | GGS Rottsieper Höhe | 55:49 | min | |||
25. | 146. | 128. | 2626 | Glanz, Ekkehard | 1955 | Kapellchen | 56:00 | min | |||
26. | 150. | 132. | 2664 | Neschen, Reiner | 1958 | Wuppertal | 56:17 | min | |||
27. | 153. | 134. | 2764 | Manthey, Karl-Heinz | 1959 | Wuppertal | 57:08 | min | |||
28. | 164. | 141. | 2722 | Kuhfeldt, Uwe | 1952 | Polizei-SV Wuppertal | 59:38 | min | |||
29. | 165. | 142. | 2720 | Casu, Antonio | 1960 | Polizei-SV Wuppertal | 59:39 | min | |||
30. | 168. | 144. | 2804 | Roßbach, Gerd | 1958 | Wuppertal | 1:00:24 | h |
Lauf 12: 10.000 m M 60 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 30. | 29. | 2333 | 2333, Georg | 1949 | Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße | 44:11 | min | |||
2. | 82. | 76. | 2807 | Wittkämper, Klaus | 1947 | Wuppertal | 50:17 | min | |||
3. | 93. | 86. | 2680 | Rau, Jürgen | 1944 | Wuppertal | 51:32 | min |
Lauf 12: 10.000 m M 70 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 31. | 30. | 2692 | Sohn, Bernd | 1940 | Body&Mind Wuppertal | 44:11 | min | |||
2. | 161. | 139. | 2719 | Reiteleit, Ernst | 1931 | Wuppertal | 58:41 | min | |||
3. | 179. | 147. | 2746 | Hensberg, Friedrich | 1936 | - | 1:08:37 | h | |||
4. | 184. | 149. | 2781 | Bromba, Erwin | 1940 | - | 1:10:57 | h |
Lauf 12: 10.000 m W 20 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 84. | 7. | 2803 | Pfeiffer, Stefanie | 1982 | Fin & Fun Sport- und Apnoetaucher | 50:29 | min | |||
2. | 120. | 11. | 2606 | Bach, Sonja | 1981 | die rasenden Hückis | 54:37 | min | |||
3. | 125. | 13. | 2579 | 2579, Zinnia | 1991 | KGS Wichlinghauser Straße | 54:46 | min | |||
4. | 139. | 17. | 2670 | Ortmann, Mara | 1995 | Velbert | 55:40 | min | |||
5. | 151. | 19. | 2749 | Marzo, Elisa | 1988 | - | 56:38 | min | |||
6. | 163. | 23. | 2728 | Euteneuer, Linda | 1982 | Schwelmer SC | 59:06 | min | |||
7. | 172. | 28. | 2335 | 2335, Noelle | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 1:02:42 | h | |||
8. | 180. | 33. | 2681 | Rizza, Julia | 1989 | Wuppertal | 1:10:11 | h | |||
9. | 181. | 34. | 2774 | Heuser, Franca | 1993 | CDG | 1:10:30 | h |
Lauf 12: 10.000 m W 30 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 20. | 1. | 2608 | Bannert, Birte | 1973 | Wuppertal | 42:34 | min | |||
2. | 49. | 3. | 2808 | Kretschmann, Irina | 1977 | LG Wuppertal | 45:56 | min | |||
3. | 74. | 5. | 2787 | Wagner, Kerstin Elisabeth | 1978 | Remscheid | 49:18 | min | |||
4. | 77. | 6. | 2703 | Tückmantel, Nicole | 1971 | BSG Delphi Draka | 49:47 | min | |||
5. | 140. | 18. | 2621 | Evertz, Nicole | 1971 | Wuppertal | 55:41 | min | |||
6. | 155. | 21. | 2653 | Kraus, Diana | 1971 | Wuppertal | 57:49 | min | |||
7. | 173. | 29. | 2677 | Puppe, Judith | 1973 | Wuppertal | 1:02:49 | h |
Lauf 12: 10.000 m W 40 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 62. | 4. | 2733 | Opitz, Claudia | 1969 | Wuppertal | 47:43 | min | |||
2. | 100. | 9. | 2782 | Primke, Susanne | 1963 | LT Dönberg | 51:54 | min | |||
3. | 105. | 10. | 2740 | Schulze-Isfort, Conny | 1963 | Velbert-Neviges | 52:31 | min | |||
4. | 122. | 12. | 2696 | Speckenbach, Manuela | 1969 | die rasenden Hückis | 54:42 | min | |||
5. | 130. | 14. | 2510 | 2510, Elke | 1961 | GGS Echoer Straße A | 55:05 | min | |||
6. | 136. | 15. | 2684 | Schelling, Daniela | 1965 | basta! - running team | 55:32 | min | |||
7. | 137. | 16. | 2766 | Bongard, Bärbel | 1965 | LT Beule | 55:39 | min | |||
8. | 156. | 22. | 2818 | Volknandt, Gabi | 1962 | Wermelskirchen | 58:06 | min | |||
9. | 167. | 24. | 2802 | Segeler, Sibylle | 1961 | Kölner Ausdauer Klub | 1:00:12 | h | |||
10. | 169. | 25. | 2792 | Engelhardt, Ramona | 1969 | Wuppertal | 1:00:24 | h | |||
11. | 170. | 26. | 2577 | 2577, Ulla | 1968 | KGS Wichlinghauser Straße | 1:00:40 | h | |||
12. | 171. | 27. | 2751 | Westhoff, Tanja | 1965 | CDG | 1:00:48 | h | |||
13. | 174. | 30. | 2747 | Andresen-Schwarzer, Regina | 1961 | CDG | 1:03:07 | h | |||
14. | 178. | 32. | 2777 | Kleuser, Anke | 1962 | Wuppertal | 1:07:52 | h | |||
15. | 182. | 35. | 2761 | Fechner, Gesche | 1966 | LT Beule | 1:10:50 | h |
Lauf 12: 10.000 m W 50 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 37. | 2. | 2654 | Kronenberg, Conny | 1954 | LCK Ronsdorf | 44:50 | min | |||
2. | 98. | 8. | 2629 | Groß, Marion | 1958 | Raketen vom Oberwall | 51:45 | min | |||
3. | 154. | 20. | 2755 | Knoepfle, Marita | 1959 | Solingen | 57:38 | min | |||
4. | 177. | 31. | 2806 | Kuklick, Kirsten | 1960 | Wuppertal | 1:05:05 | h |
184 Finisher |
Wandern jung und alt |
Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||||||
2367 | 2367, Erik | 2002 | GGS Echoer Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
2449 | 2449, Letizia | 2004 | GGS Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5002 | 5002, Annika | 1999 | CDG | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5003 | 5003, Karsten | 1965 | CDG A | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5004 | 5004, Kerstin | 1965 | CDG A | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5005 | 5005, Lena | 2000 | CDG | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5006 | 5006, Christine | 1960 | CDG A | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5007 | 5007, Julia | 1998 | Gesamtschule Barmen | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5010 | 5010, Julia | 1998 | Gesamtschule Barmen | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5011 | 5011, Anissa | 1998 | Gesamtschule Barmen | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5012 | 5012, Petra | 1968 | Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest A | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5014 | 5014, Fabian | 2004 | GGS Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5016 | 5016, Giuliana | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5017 | 5017, Carlotta | 2004 | GGS Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5018 | 5018, Hendrik | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5019 | 5019, Lea | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5020 | 5020, Leonie | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5021 | 5021, Petra | 1966 | GGS Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5022 | 5022, Rosalie | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5023 | 5023, Franziska | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5024 | 5024, Emilia | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5025 | 5025, Leo | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5026 | 5026, Luis | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5027 | 5027, Alessandra | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5028 | 5028, Jannik | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5030 | 5030, Cauna | 2002 | GGS Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5033 | 5033, Debora | 2004 | GGS Echoer Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5034 | 5034, Paola | 1969 | GGS Echoer Straße A | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5035 | 5035, Brigitte | 1958 | GGS Echoer Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5042 | 5042, Timo | 2003 | GGS Echoer Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5043 | 5043, Cosima | 2002 | GGS Echoer Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5044 | 5044, Jeanette | 1975 | GGS Echoer Straße A | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5045 | 5045, Gerold | 1961 | GGS Echoer Straße A | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5046 | 5046, Maximilian | 2003 | GGS Echoer Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5047 | 5047, Lena | 2002 | GGS Echoer Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5048 | 5048, Sandra | 1974 | GGS Echoer Straße A | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5049 | 5049, Charlene | 2003 | GGS Echoer Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5050 | 5050, Peggy | 1972 | GGS Echoer Straße A | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5051 | 5051, Jan | 2001 | GGS Echoer Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5052 | 5052, Petra | 1968 | GGS Echoer Straße A | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5053 | 5053, Karl Heinz | 1942 | GGS Echoer Straße A | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5057 | 5057, Werner | 1952 | GGS Echoer Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5059 | 5059, Natalie | 1984 | GGS Echoer Straße A | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5060 | 5060, Angelina | 2003 | GGS Echoer Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5061 | 5061, Nima | 2000 | GGS Germanenstraße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5062 | 5062, Lawatsch | 1950 | Wuppertal | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5063 | 5063, Helmut | 1940 | Wuppertal | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5064 | 5064, Alyson | 2000 | Johannes Rau Gymnasium | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5065 | 5065, Andrea | 1971 | Wuppertal | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5066 | 5066, Monika | 1947 | Wuppertal | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5068 | 5068, Karen | 1966 | Wuppertal | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5069 | 5069, Dagmar | 1958 | Wuppertal | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5070 | 5070, Ulrich | 1956 | Wuppertal | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5071 | 5071, Martina | 1963 | GGS Germanenstraße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5072 | Becker, Jasmin | 2004 | Wuppertal Cronenberg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5073 | Becker, Marc | 2001 | Wuppertal Cronenberg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5075 | Schmitz, Ursula | 2000 | HS Barmen-Südwest | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5076 | Weiter, Helga | 2000 | HS Barmen-Südwest | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5077 | Hodjati, Ira | 2000 | HS Barmen-Südwest | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5078 | Ludwig, Sven | 1970 | Remscheid | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5079 | Klausa, Winfried | 1951 | GGS Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5081 | van Erp, Caemon | 2000 | Wuppertal | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5082 | van Erp, Calista | 1999 | Herder Schule | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5083 | Gesamtschule, Langerfeld | 2000 | Gesamtschule Langerfeld | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5084 | Braun, Eric | 2002 | Echoerstr | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5085 | Schultz-Hürmann, Monika | 2000 | - | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5086 | Fichte, Nathalie | 1999 | CDG | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5087 | Damaschke, Bernd | 1989 | CDG | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5088 | Damaschke, Peter | 2000 | CDG | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5089 | Foruzandeh, Asadeh | 1995 | GE Barmen | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5090 | Jelitto, Julian | 2000 | - | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5091 | Marper, Schule | 2000 | GGS Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5092 | Mostrorito, Christian | 2000 | - | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5093 | Hofmann, Julia | 2000 | Wuppertal | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5094 | Beckmann, Anke | 2000 | Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5095 | Beckmann, Antonia | 2002 | Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5096 | 5096, Leon | 2001 | GGS Echoer Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5097 | 5097, Moritz | 2001 | GGS Echoer Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5098 | 5098, Carmen | 1960 | GGS Echoer Straße A | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5099 | 5099, Thomas | 1960 | GGS Echoer Straße A | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5102 | 5102, Dilara | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5103 | 5103, Francesca | 1997 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5105 | 5105, Souhaila | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5109 | 5109, Aleyna | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5112 | 5112, Eylem | 1995 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5116 | 5116, Fulya | 1997 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5119 | 5119, Olcay | 1998 | Hauptschule Cronenberg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5120 | 5120, Svenja | 1996 | Hauptschule Cronenberg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5122 | 5122, Maurice | 1997 | Hauptschule Cronenberg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5123 | 5123, Susanne | 1963 | Hauptschule Cronenberg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5124 | 5124, Marvin | 1997 | Hauptschule Cronenberg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5126 | 5126, Daniel | 1996 | Hauptschule Cronenberg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5128 | 5128, Thomas | 1998 | Hauptschule Cronenberg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5129 | 5129, Jan | 1996 | Hauptschule Cronenberg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5131 | 5131, Lukas | 1997 | Hauptschule Cronenberg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5132 | 5132, Justin | 1996 | Hauptschule Cronenberg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5133 | 5133, Jasmin | 1996 | Hauptschule Cronenberg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5134 | 5134, Janice | 1995 | Hauptschule Cronenberg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5135 | 5135, Katharina | 1995 | Hauptschule Cronenberg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5136 | 5136, Larissa | 1998 | Hauptschule Cronenberg A | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5137 | 5137, Axel | 1955 | Hauptschule Cronenberg A | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5138 | 5138, Laura | 1995 | Hauptschule Cronenberg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5139 | 5139, Leif | 1995 | Hauptschule Cronenberg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5140 | 5140, Herbert | 1949 | Hauptschule Cronenberg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5141 | 5141, Dorothee | 1950 | Hauptschule Cronenberg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5142 | 5142, Tim | 1995 | Hauptschule Cronenberg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5151 | Weifenbach, Barbara | 1956 | Hauptschule Cronenberg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5152 | Neukirchen, Marianne | 1957 | Hauptschule Cronenberg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5153 | Hohlfeld, Wolfgang | 1951 | Hauptschule Cronenberg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
6096 | Hofmann, Ilonka | 2000 | CDG | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
6097 | Beckmann, Tobias | 1998 | Carl Fuhlrott Gymnasium | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
6098 | Beckmann, Tim | 1999 | Carl Fuhlrott Gymnasium | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
6099 | Hofmann, Thomas | 2000 | Wuppertal | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
6100 | Reebschläger, Sandra | 2000 | - | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
6101 | Philipp, Kolitschus | 2000 | Echoerstr | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
7000 | HS Cronenberg, | 2000 | HS Cronenberg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
7001 | Riggio, Letizia | 2004 | Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
7002 | HS Cronenberg, | 2000 | HS Cronenberg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
7003 | HS Cronenberg, | 2000 | HS Cronenberg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
7004 | HS Cronenberg, | 2000 | HS Cronenberg | erfolgreich teilgenommen |
120 Finisher |
1805 Finisher insgesamt |