45. Wuppertaler Volkslauf | |
Leichtathletik-Club Wuppertal e.V. | 24.09.2011 |
Ergebnisliste |
Lauf 1: 1.850 m W8 + W9 W 8 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 4. | 4. | 218 | Räder, Hannah Charlotte | 2003 | PSV Wuppertal | 8:41 | min | |||
2. | 7. | 7. | 226 | Christiansen, Lara | 2005 | Lenneper Turngemeinde 1860 e.V. | 9:29 | min | |||
3. | 9. | 9. | 66 | Hollweg, Annika | 2003 | GGS Marper Schulweg | 9:55 | min | |||
4. | 11. | 11. | 1589 | 1589, Marie | 2003 | GS Marper Schulweg | 10:01 | min | |||
5. | 14. | 14. | 2008 | Heilmann, Jette | 2004 | Marper Schulweg | 10:32 | min | |||
6. | 15. | 15. | 1566 | 1566, Nandini | 2004 | GS Marper Schulweg | 10:35 | min | |||
7. | 16. | 16. | 1611 | 1611, Kim | 2004 | GS Marper Schulweg | 10:36 | min | |||
8. | 17. | 17. | 1433 | 1433, Sofie | 2004 | GS Marper Schulweg | 10:37 | min | |||
9. | 18. | 18. | 1118 | 1118, Leonie | 2003 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 10:40 | min | |||
10. | 19. | 19. | 1420 | 1420, Charlotte | 2004 | GS Marper Schulweg | 10:43 | min | |||
11. | 20. | 20. | 2004 | Grotmann, Emily | 2003 | Windthorststraße | 10:45 | min | |||
12. | 21. | 21. | 2010 | Ringer, Lea | 2003 | CDG | 10:46 | min | |||
13. | 24. | 24. | 1423 | 1423, Lara | 2003 | GS Marper Schulweg | 10:54 | min | |||
14. | 25. | 25. | 1585 | 1585, Mia | 2003 | GS Marper Schulweg | 10:55 | min | |||
15. | 26. | 26. | 2025 | Altenfeld, Johanna | 2004 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 10:58 | min | |||
16. | 27. | 27. | 147 | Schröder, Annika | 2003 | GGS Hammesberger Weg | 11:03 | min | |||
17. | 28. | 28. | 2026 | Cöllen, Milena | 2003 | Kratzkopfschule | 11:03 | min | |||
18. | 31. | 31. | 1583 | 1583, Ann-Sophie | 2003 | GS Marper Schulweg | 11:10 | min | |||
19. | 32. | 32. | 1582 | 1582, Maya | 2003 | GS Marper Schulweg | 11:12 | min | |||
20. | 33. | 33. | 1597 | 1597, Pia | 2003 | GS Marper Schulweg | 11:21 | min | |||
21. | 35. | 35. | 1580 | 1580, Keona | 2004 | GS Marper Schulweg | 11:33 | min | |||
22. | 37. | 37. | 43 | Frank, Maibrit | 2004 | GGS Radenberg | 11:38 | min | |||
23. | 38. | 38. | 1610 | 1610, Greta | 2004 | GS Marper Schulweg | 11:38 | min | |||
24. | 39. | 39. | 1577 | 1577, Felicitas | 2004 | GS Marper Schulweg | 11:39 | min | |||
25. | 41. | 41. | 1177 | 1177, Ayatt | 2004 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 11:42 | min | |||
26. | 42. | 42. | 1418 | 1418, Johanna | 2004 | GS Marper Schulweg | 11:55 | min | |||
27. | 43. | 43. | 1419 | 1419, Anna | 2004 | GS Marper Schulweg | 11:56 | min | |||
28. | 45. | 45. | 1159 | 1159, Meriem | 2003 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 12:02 | min | |||
29. | 49. | 49. | 1422 | 1422, Johanna | 2004 | GS Marper Schulweg | 12:38 | min | |||
30. | 50. | 50. | 1427 | 1427, Lene | 2004 | GS Marper Schulweg | 12:45 | min | |||
31. | 51. | 51. | 1578 | 1578, Svenja | 2005 | GS Marper Schulweg | 12:48 | min | |||
32. | 52. | 52. | 8076 | Ringer, Lea | 2003 | CDG | 12:54 | min | |||
33. | 55. | 55. | 1156 | 1156, Anesa | 2003 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 13:06 | min | |||
34. | 56. | 56. | 1158 | 1158, Mubera | 2004 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 13:07 | min | |||
35. | 57. | 57. | 1167 | 1167, Elia | 2003 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 13:10 | min | |||
36. | 58. | 58. | 1174 | 1174, Amirh | 2003 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 13:12 | min | |||
37. | 59. | 59. | 1169 | 1169, Dilan | 2004 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 13:54 | min | |||
38. | 60. | 60. | 1584 | 1584, Lea | 2003 | GS Marper Schulweg | 13:55 | min | |||
39. | 62. | 62. | 1119 | 1119, Lady | 2003 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 14:19 | min | |||
40. | 63. | 63. | 1140 | 1140, Naome | 2003 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 14:20 | min | |||
41. | 64. | 64. | 1130 | 1130, Fatima | 2003 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 14:23 | min | |||
42. | 65. | 65. | 1795 | 1795, Johanna | 2004 | GS Marper Schulweg | 14:32 | min | |||
43. | 66. | 66. | 1569 | 1569, Carlotta | 2004 | GS Marper Schulweg | 14:33 | min | |||
44. | 67. | 67. | 1567 | 1567, Klara | 2003 | GS Marper Schulweg | 14:38 | min | |||
45. | 68. | 68. | 1565 | 1565, Letizia | 2004 | GS Marper Schulweg | 14:40 | min | |||
46. | 69. | 69. | 1146 | 1146, Linn | 2004 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 14:42 | min | |||
47. | 70. | 70. | 1145 | 1145, Celia | 2004 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 14:43 | min | |||
48. | 72. | 72. | 1135 | 1135, Nasa | 2003 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 15:49 | min | |||
49. | 74. | 74. | 1125 | 1125, Chiara-Sophie | 2003 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 15:53 | min | |||
50. | 75. | 75. | 1576 | 1576, Magdalena | 2005 | GS Marper Schulweg | 15:54 | min | |||
51. | 76. | 76. | 1581 | 1581, Hannah | 2005 | GS Marper Schulweg | 16:48 | min | |||
52. | 77. | 77. | 1157 | 1157, Hayda | 2004 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 16:59 | min | |||
53. | 78. | 78. | 1126 | 1126, Michelle | 2004 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 17:02 | min | |||
54. | 79. | 79. | 1160 | 1160, Madita | 2004 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 17:03 | min | |||
55. | 80. | 80. | 8077 | Behr, Nele | 2005 | BTV | 17:27 | min |
Lauf 1: 1.850 m W8 + W9 W 9 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 121 | Opitz, Sonja | 2002 | Herrmann Herberts GS | 8:07 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 2. | 1603 | 1603, Luisa | 2002 | GS Marper Schulweg | 8:27 | min | |||
3. | 3. | 3. | 1072 | 1072, Hannah | 2002 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 8:33 | min | |||
4. | 5. | 5. | 1006 | 1006, Ronja | 2002 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 8:49 | min | |||
5. | 6. | 6. | 1608 | 1608, Antonia | 2002 | GS Marper Schulweg | 8:49 | min | |||
6. | 8. | 8. | 1251 | 1251, Melissa | 2002 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 9:54 | min | |||
7. | 10. | 10. | 1602 | 1602, Frederike | 2002 | GS Marper Schulweg | 10:00 | min | |||
8. | 12. | 12. | 1592 | 1592, Karoline | 2002 | GS Marper Schulweg | 10:01 | min | |||
9. | 13. | 13. | 1150 | 1150, Lena | 2002 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 10:26 | min | |||
10. | 22. | 22. | 2005 | Hohmann, Fabienne | 2002 | Windthorstr. Wuppertal | 10:46 | min | |||
11. | 23. | 23. | 175 | Theis, Celina | 2002 | Himmelsläufer 02 | 10:47 | min | |||
12. | 29. | 29. | 1274 | 1274, Mariesol | 2002 | GS Marper Schulweg | 11:05 | min | |||
13. | 30. | 30. | 1591 | 1591, Nasima | 2002 | GS Marper Schulweg | 11:07 | min | |||
14. | 34. | 34. | 1117 | 1117, Angelina | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 11:25 | min | |||
15. | 36. | 36. | 1390 | 1390, Franziska | 2002 | GS Marper Schulweg | 11:35 | min | |||
16. | 40. | 40. | 1111 | 1111, Annika | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 11:42 | min | |||
17. | 44. | 44. | 1368 | 1368, Emilia | 2002 | GS Marper Schulweg | 11:59 | min | |||
18. | 46. | 46. | 1109 | 1109, Eva | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 12:17 | min | |||
19. | 47. | 47. | 1152 | 1152, Rosa | 2002 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 12:22 | min | |||
20. | 48. | 48. | 2034 | Werner, Liv | 2002 | GGS Marienstraße | 12:25 | min | |||
21. | 53. | 53. | 1155 | 1155, Laura | 2002 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 12:56 | min | |||
22. | 54. | 54. | 1114 | 1114, Stephanie | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 13:01 | min | |||
23. | 61. | 61. | 1270 | 1270, Hanna | 2002 | GS Marper Schulweg | 13:56 | min | |||
24. | 71. | 71. | 1394 | 1394, Rosalie | 2002 | GS Marper Schulweg | 14:44 | min | |||
25. | 73. | 73. | 1110 | 1110, Angelika | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 15:52 | min |
80 Finisher |
Lauf 2: 1.850 m M8 + M9 M 8 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 2. | 2. | 192 | Weßling, Luca | 2003 | KGS Wichlinghauser Straße | 8:02 | min | |||
2. | 4. | 4. | 2003 | Schmidt-Russnak, Jakob | 2003 | TV Friesen Wuppertal | 8:37 | min | |||
3. | 9. | 9. | 1587 | 1587, Leo | 2003 | GS Marper Schulweg | 8:44 | min | |||
4. | 13. | 13. | 1579 | 1579, Emilio | 2004 | GS Marper Schulweg | 9:30 | min | |||
5. | 15. | 15. | 1588 | 1588, Jonas | 2003 | GS Marper Schulweg | 9:41 | min | |||
6. | 16. | 16. | 1596 | 1596, Alexander | 2003 | GS Marper Schulweg | 9:42 | min | |||
7. | 19. | 19. | 1572 | 1572, Angelos | 2004 | GS Marper Schulweg | 9:48 | min | |||
8. | 20. | 20. | 176 | Theis, Leon | 2004 | Himmelsläufer 02 | 9:50 | min | |||
9. | 21. | 21. | 144 | Schmidt, Mathis | 2003 | GS Echoer Straße | 9:53 | min | |||
10. | 23. | 23. | 1121 | 1121, Imran | 2003 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 10:06 | min | |||
11. | 24. | 24. | 1122 | 1122, Muhammed | 2003 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 10:07 | min | |||
12. | 25. | 25. | 1571 | 1571, Maximilian | 2003 | GS Marper Schulweg | 10:11 | min | |||
13. | 27. | 27. | 1573 | 1573, Fabian | 2004 | GS Marper Schulweg | 10:15 | min | |||
14. | 28. | 28. | 2011 | Manav, Tolga | 2003 | Grundschule Schusterstrasse | 10:16 | min | |||
15. | 32. | 32. | 1165 | 1165, Narayan | 2003 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 10:31 | min | |||
16. | 33. | 33. | 1607 | 1607, Sebastian | 2005 | GS Marper Schulweg | 10:37 | min | |||
17. | 35. | 35. | 1586 | 1586, Nikos | 2003 | GS Marper Schulweg | 10:43 | min | |||
18. | 36. | 36. | 1178 | 1178, Anmaar | 2004 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 10:45 | min | |||
19. | 37. | 37. | 1575 | 1575, Jona | 2005 | GS Marper Schulweg | 10:47 | min | |||
20. | 38. | 38. | 1598 | 1598, Kilian | 2003 | GS Marper Schulweg | 10:48 | min | |||
21. | 39. | 39. | 1161 | 1161, Mehmet Tolga | 2003 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 10:49 | min | |||
22. | 41. | 41. | 1134 | 1134, Eren | 2003 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 11:30 | min | |||
23. | 42. | 42. | 1374 | 1374, Armin | 2003 | GS Marper Schulweg | 11:35 | min | |||
24. | 43. | 43. | 2031 | Entz, Tobias | 2004 | GS Echoer Straße | 11:38 | min | |||
25. | 44. | 44. | 1128 | 1128, Noclas | 2003 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 11:39 | min | |||
26. | 45. | 45. | 1133 | 1133, Alexandar | 2004 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 11:50 | min | |||
27. | 48. | 48. | 1144 | 1144, Jelcuk-Kaan | 2004 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 13:07 | min | |||
28. | 49. | 49. | 1170 | 1170, Hasan | 2004 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 13:07 | min | |||
29. | 50. | 50. | 1168 | 1168, Ilkay | 2004 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 13:12 | min | |||
30. | 53. | 53. | 1166 | 1166, Sinan | 2003 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 13:23 | min | |||
31. | 55. | 55. | 1142 | 1142, Franz | 2004 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 13:47 | min | |||
32. | 56. | 56. | 1763 | 1763, Paul | 2003 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 13:49 | min | |||
33. | 57. | 57. | 1139 | 1139, Finn | 2004 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 13:50 | min | |||
34. | 58. | 58. | 1162 | 1162, Khan Lam | 2004 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 13:57 | min | |||
35. | 59. | 59. | 2033 | Heimannsberg, Leon | 2004 | OGS Sillerstraße | 14:20 | min | |||
36. | 60. | 60. | 1136 | 1136, Joe | 2004 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 14:20 | min | |||
37. | 62. | 62. | 1766 | 1766, Niko | 2006 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 14:47 | min | |||
38. | 64. | 64. | 1143 | 1143, Ayoub | 2004 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 15:13 | min | |||
39. | 65. | 65. | 1163 | 1163, Topral Erde | 2003 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 17:36 | min | |||
40. | 66. | 66. | 1171 | 1171, Knut | 2004 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 18:39 | min |
Lauf 2: 1.850 m M8 + M9 M 9 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 197 | Scheibe, Finn | 2002 | Echoer Grundschule | 8:02 | min | |||
2. | 3. | 3. | 104 | Löcker, Ole Levin | 2002 | LC Wuppertal | 8:03 | min | |||
3. | 5. | 5. | 1102 | 1102, Mark | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 8:38 | min | |||
4. | 6. | 6. | 2009 | Velten, Timon | 2002 | GGS Goldenberg, LG Remscheid | 8:39 | min | |||
5. | 7. | 7. | 1600 | 1600, Tom | 2002 | GS Marper Schulweg | 8:39 | min | |||
6. | 8. | 8. | 1106 | 1106, Luca | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 8:43 | min | |||
7. | 10. | 10. | 1606 | 1606, Constantin | 2002 | GS Marper Schulweg | 9:07 | min | |||
8. | 11. | 11. | 1605 | 1605, Philipp | 2002 | GS Marper Schulweg | 9:09 | min | |||
9. | 12. | 12. | 1416 | 1416, Jonah | 2002 | GS Marper Schulweg | 9:21 | min | |||
10. | 14. | 14. | 1761 | 1761, Max | 2002 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 9:41 | min | |||
11. | 17. | 17. | 1004 | 1004, Lukas | 2002 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 9:43 | min | |||
12. | 18. | 18. | 1372 | 1372, Alex | 2002 | GS Marper Schulweg | 9:45 | min | |||
13. | 22. | 22. | 1599 | 1599, Jannis | 2002 | GS Marper Schulweg | 9:57 | min | |||
14. | 26. | 26. | 2028 | Frank, Roderich | 2002 | GGS Radenborg | 10:14 | min | |||
15. | 29. | 29. | 2029 | Ramus, Phillip | 2002 | GGS Haarhausen | 10:25 | min | |||
16. | 30. | 30. | 1601 | 1601, Niklas | 2002 | GS Marper Schulweg | 10:28 | min | |||
17. | 31. | 31. | 2030 | Ramus, Leon | 2002 | GGS Haarhausen | 10:30 | min | |||
18. | 34. | 34. | 1164 | 1164, Tarek | 2002 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 10:38 | min | |||
19. | 40. | 40. | 1594 | 1594, Jonas | 2002 | GS Marper Schulweg | 11:00 | min | |||
20. | 46. | 46. | 1762 | 1762, Maximilian | 2002 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 12:24 | min | |||
21. | 47. | 47. | 1105 | 1105, Marko | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 12:35 | min | |||
22. | 51. | 51. | 1120 | 1120, Kiyan | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 13:19 | min | |||
23. | 52. | 52. | 1173 | 1173, Simon | 2002 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 13:21 | min | |||
24. | 54. | 54. | 1115 | 1115, Dario | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 13:24 | min | |||
25. | 61. | 61. | 2032 | Kaffke, Justin | 2002 | OGS Berg-Mark-Straße | 14:22 | min | |||
26. | 63. | 63. | 1101 | 1101, Caner | 2002 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 14:52 | min |
66 Finisher |
Lauf 3: 2.100 m W10 W 10 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 717 | 717, Helen | 2001 | CDG | 9:12 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 2. | 1788 | 1788, Rebecca | 2001 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 9:25 | min | |||
3. | 3. | 3. | 738 | 738, Alicia | 2001 | CDG | 9:42 | min | |||
4. | 4. | 4. | 923 | 923, Lena | 2001 | CDG | 9:43 | min | |||
5. | 5. | 5. | 400 | 400, Sophie | 2001 | CDG | 9:59 | min | |||
6. | 6. | 6. | 697 | 697, Thea | 2001 | CDG | 10:15 | min | |||
7. | 7. | 7. | 981 | 981, Viktoria | 2001 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 10:16 | min | |||
8. | 8. | 8. | 1063 | 1063, Dara Katharina | 2001 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 10:25 | min | |||
9. | 9. | 9. | 33 | Eilermann, Jana | 2001 | CDG | 10:32 | min | |||
10. | 10. | 10. | 758 | 758, Lea | 2001 | CDG | 10:44 | min | |||
11. | 11. | 11. | 1271 | 1271, Sophie | 2001 | GS Marper Schulweg | 10:50 | min | |||
12. | 12. | 12. | 707 | 707, Sophie | 2001 | CDG | 10:50 | min | |||
13. | 13. | 13. | 920 | 920, Katharina | 2001 | CDG | 10:52 | min | |||
14. | 14. | 14. | 919 | 919, Leonie | 2001 | CDG | 11:00 | min | |||
15. | 15. | 15. | 695 | 695, Ann-Kathrin | 2001 | CDG | 11:12 | min | |||
16. | 16. | 16. | 726 | 726, Stine | 2001 | CDG | 11:16 | min | |||
17. | 17. | 17. | 2019 | Horch, Lucie | 2001 | Wuppertal | 11:21 | min | |||
18. | 18. | 18. | 725 | 725, Melina | 2001 | CDG | 11:26 | min | |||
19. | 19. | 19. | 1033 | 1033, Svenja | 2001 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 11:27 | min | |||
20. | 20. | 20. | 708 | 708, Maria | 2001 | CDG | 11:30 | min | |||
21. | 21. | 21. | 1290 | 1290, KimberlY | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 11:34 | min | |||
22. | 22. | 22. | 1031 | 1031, Anna | 2001 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 11:51 | min | |||
23. | 23. | 23. | 688 | 688, Banu | 2001 | CDG | 11:53 | min | |||
24. | 24. | 24. | 1087 | 1087, Shaleen | 2001 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 12:19 | min | |||
25. | 25. | 25. | 729 | 729, Lena | 2001 | CDG | 12:34 | min | |||
26. | 26. | 26. | 2012 | Hallmann, Mia | 2001 | CDG | 12:34 | min | |||
27. | 27. | 27. | 699 | 699, Jana | 2001 | CDG | 12:43 | min | |||
28. | 28. | 28. | 2007 | Münstedt, Melina | 2001 | GS Barmen | 12:45 | min | |||
29. | 29. | 29. | 2013 | Köhn, Amy | 2001 | Gymnasium am Kothen | 12:48 | min | |||
30. | 30. | 30. | 696 | 696, Katharina | 2001 | CDG | 13:03 | min | |||
31. | 31. | 31. | 666 | 666, Isabelle | 2001 | CDG | 13:23 | min | |||
32. | 32. | 32. | 916 | 916, Carina | 2001 | CDG | 13:26 | min | |||
33. | 33. | 33. | 1154 | 1154, Melis | 2001 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 13:34 | min | |||
34. | 34. | 34. | 1148 | 1148, Iman | 2001 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 13:35 | min | |||
35. | 35. | 35. | 1285 | 1285, Denise | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:45 | min | |||
36. | 36. | 36. | 1049 | 1049, Tizia | 2001 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 13:46 | min | |||
37. | 37. | 37. | 714 | 714, Amelie | 2001 | CDG | 13:49 | min | |||
38. | 38. | 38. | 1282 | 1282, Özlemnur | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:53 | min | |||
39. | 39. | 39. | 1264 | 1264, Kardelen | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:53 | min | |||
40. | 40. | 40. | 138 | Kutscha, Emely | 2001 | CDG | 13:54 | min | |||
41. | 41. | 41. | 722 | 722, Lena | 2001 | CDG | 13:54 | min | |||
42. | 42. | 42. | 988 | 988, Cora | 2001 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 13:57 | min | |||
43. | 43. | 43. | 711 | 711, Sabine | 2001 | CDG | 14:01 | min | |||
44. | 44. | 44. | 716 | 716, Kassandra | 2001 | CDG | 14:01 | min | |||
45. | 45. | 45. | 1153 | 1153, Finja | 2001 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 14:24 | min | |||
46. | 46. | 46. | 924 | 924, Carolin | 2001 | CDG | 14:30 | min | |||
47. | 47. | 47. | 728 | 728, Emily | 2001 | CDG | 14:32 | min | |||
48. | 48. | 48. | 669 | 669, Moana | 2001 | CDG | 14:36 | min | |||
49. | 49. | 49. | 680 | 680, Sarah | 2001 | CDG | 14:37 | min | |||
50. | 50. | 50. | 700 | 700, Sarah | 2001 | CDG | 14:49 | min | |||
51. | 51. | 51. | 712 | 712, Michelle | 2001 | CDG | 14:58 | min | |||
52. | 52. | 52. | 1284 | 1284, Ceyda | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:07 | min | |||
53. | 53. | 53. | 1227 | 1227, Ecem | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:09 | min | |||
54. | 54. | 54. | 1217 | 1217, Bahar | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:10 | min | |||
55. | 55. | 55. | 1262 | 1262, Emilia | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:49 | min | |||
56. | 56. | 56. | 1275 | 1275, Sandra | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:51 | min | |||
57. | 57. | 57. | 1296 | 1296, Enise | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:08 | min | |||
58. | 58. | 58. | 1254 | 1254, Cigdem | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:26 | min | |||
59. | 59. | 59. | 1211 | 1211, Kyra | 2001 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 16:26 | min | |||
60. | 60. | 60. | 1764 | 1764, Vivian Joana | 2001 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 16:29 | min | |||
61. | 61. | 61. | 692 | 692, Melia | 2001 | CDG | 16:30 | min | |||
62. | 62. | 62. | 922 | 922, Marie | 2001 | CDG | 17:28 | min | |||
63. | 63. | 63. | 914 | 914, Lara | 2001 | CDG | 17:29 | min | |||
64. | 64. | 64. | 1108 | 1108, Alessandra | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 17:46 | min | |||
65. | 65. | 65. | 1236 | 1236, Elif | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 1:00:00 | h |
65 Finisher |
Lauf 4: 2.100 m W11 W 11 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 17 | Baumgärtel, Lina | 2000 | LC Wuppertal | 8:57 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 2. | 94 | Krause, Victoria | 2000 | Barmer TV | 9:31 | min | |||
3. | 3. | 3. | 1793 | 1793, Zeynep | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 10:06 | min | |||
4. | 4. | 4. | 461 | 461, Janna | 2000 | CDG | 10:18 | min | |||
5. | 5. | 5. | 456 | 456, Judith | 2000 | CDG | 10:24 | min | |||
6. | 6. | 6. | 162 | Stachely, Lisanne | 2000 | LC Wuppertal | 10:24 | min | |||
7. | 7. | 7. | 453 | 453, Lara Marie | 2000 | CDG | 10:43 | min | |||
8. | 8. | 8. | 734 | 734, Greta | 2000 | CDG | 10:47 | min | |||
9. | 9. | 9. | 1328 | 1328, Chelsea | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 10:50 | min | |||
10. | 10. | 10. | 675 | 675, Marie | 2000 | CDG | 10:51 | min | |||
11. | 11. | 11. | 481 | 481, Elisabeth | 2000 | CDG | 10:51 | min | |||
12. | 12. | 12. | 751 | 751, Nikolina | 2000 | CDG | 10:51 | min | |||
13. | 13. | 13. | 2014 | Stellmach, Natalia | 2000 | CDG | 10:58 | min | |||
14. | 14. | 14. | 727 | 727, Marli | 2000 | CDG | 11:01 | min | |||
15. | 15. | 15. | 446 | 446, Isabell | 2000 | CDG | 11:03 | min | |||
16. | 16. | 16. | 1077 | 1077, Lara | 2000 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 11:09 | min | |||
17. | 17. | 17. | 149 | Scott, Cara - Marie | 2000 | BTV Wuppertal | 11:28 | min | |||
18. | 18. | 18. | 744 | 744, Judith | 2000 | CDG | 11:37 | min | |||
19. | 19. | 19. | 723 | 723, Adile | 2000 | CDG | 11:42 | min | |||
20. | 20. | 20. | 1306 | 1306, Jossy | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 11:44 | min | |||
21. | 21. | 21. | 432 | 432, Carina | 2000 | CDG | 11:49 | min | |||
22. | 22. | 22. | 746 | 746, Debora | 2000 | CDG | 11:52 | min | |||
23. | 23. | 23. | 471 | 471, Katrin | 2000 | CDG | 11:54 | min | |||
24. | 24. | 24. | 1345 | 1345, Lea-Sophie | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 11:59 | min | |||
25. | 25. | 25. | 742 | 742, Svenja | 2000 | CDG | 12:02 | min | |||
26. | 26. | 26. | 569 | 569, Christina | 2000 | CDG | 12:04 | min | |||
27. | 27. | 27. | 1482 | 1482, Vanessa | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 12:05 | min | |||
28. | 28. | 28. | 1794 | 1794, Kira | 2000 | CDG | 12:07 | min | |||
29. | 29. | 29. | 1257 | 1257, Beyza | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 12:20 | min | |||
30. | 30. | 30. | 762 | 762, Frida | 2000 | CDG | 12:21 | min | |||
31. | 31. | 31. | 753 | 753, Jana | 2000 | CDG | 12:35 | min | |||
32. | 32. | 32. | 577 | 577, Maira | 2000 | CDG | 12:37 | min | |||
33. | 33. | 33. | 1309 | 1309, Ümran | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 12:37 | min | |||
34. | 34. | 34. | 1050 | 1050, Jasmin | 2000 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 12:38 | min | |||
35. | 35. | 35. | 444 | 444, Ance | 2000 | CDG | 12:40 | min | |||
36. | 36. | 36. | 480 | 480, Sari | 2000 | CDG | 12:41 | min | |||
37. | 37. | 37. | 1258 | 1258, Sera | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 12:42 | min | |||
38. | 38. | 38. | 441 | 441, Nina | 2000 | CDG | 12:43 | min | |||
39. | 39. | 39. | 1252 | 1252, Senanur | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 12:44 | min | |||
40. | 40. | 40. | 419 | 419, Lena | 2000 | CDG | 12:45 | min | |||
41. | 41. | 41. | 1451 | 1451, Beyda | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 12:49 | min | |||
42. | 42. | 42. | 904 | 904, Marla | 2000 | CDG | 12:53 | min | |||
43. | 43. | 43. | 917 | 917, Leoni | 2000 | CDG | 12:55 | min | |||
44. | 44. | 44. | 1330 | 1330, Derya | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 12:58 | min | |||
45. | 45. | 45. | 1338 | 1338, Selen | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:07 | min | |||
46. | 46. | 46. | 1223 | 1223, Imram | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:08 | min | |||
47. | 47. | 47. | 422 | 422, Leonie | 2000 | CDG | 13:09 | min | |||
48. | 48. | 48. | 465 | 465, Delia | 2000 | CDG | 13:12 | min | |||
49. | 49. | 49. | 1800 | 1800, Ronja | 2000 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 13:17 | min | |||
50. | 50. | 50. | 411 | 411, Julia | 2000 | CDG | 13:21 | min | |||
51. | 51. | 51. | 982 | 982, Jana | 2000 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 13:24 | min | |||
52. | 52. | 52. | 439 | 439, Büsra | 2000 | CDG | 13:33 | min | |||
53. | 53. | 53. | 668 | 668, Helena | 2000 | CDG | 13:34 | min | |||
54. | 54. | 54. | 440 | 440, Cecilia | 2000 | CDG | 13:37 | min | |||
55. | 55. | 55. | 918 | 918, Mercedes | 2000 | CDG | 13:38 | min | |||
56. | 56. | 56. | 745 | 745, Jacqueline | 2000 | CDG | 13:45 | min | |||
57. | 57. | 57. | 1218 | 1218, Iman | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:52 | min | |||
58. | 58. | 58. | 564 | 564, Anna-Moniera | 2000 | CDG | 13:58 | min | |||
59. | 59. | 59. | 1411 | 1411, Nurgül | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:58 | min | |||
60. | 60. | 60. | 430 | 430, Rasan | 2000 | CDG | 14:03 | min | |||
61. | 61. | 61. | 1245 | 1245, Laura | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:04 | min | |||
62. | 62. | 62. | 438 | 438, Eva Lea | 2000 | CDG | 14:06 | min | |||
63. | 63. | 63. | 684 | 684, Julia | 2000 | CDG | 14:07 | min | |||
64. | 64. | 64. | 1213 | 1213, Aylin | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:09 | min | |||
65. | 65. | 65. | 1202 | 1202, Nur | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:10 | min | |||
66. | 66. | 66. | 1303 | 1303, Caroline | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:12 | min | |||
67. | 67. | 67. | 1062 | 1062, Christiane | 2000 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 14:18 | min | |||
68. | 68. | 68. | 1305 | 1305, Denise | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:21 | min | |||
69. | 69. | 69. | 474 | 474, Anna-Lena | 2000 | CDG | 14:21 | min | |||
70. | 70. | 70. | 578 | 578, Ebru | 2000 | CDG | 14:22 | min | |||
71. | 71. | 71. | 1286 | 1286, Yasmina | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:22 | min | |||
72. | 72. | 72. | 477 | 477, Lena | 2000 | CDG | 14:26 | min | |||
73. | 73. | 73. | 1237 | 1237, Janine | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:28 | min | |||
74. | 74. | 74. | 1199 | 1199, Raja | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:29 | min | |||
75. | 75. | 75. | 1298 | 1298, Carla | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:30 | min | |||
76. | 76. | 76. | 573 | 573, Vivien | 2000 | CDG | 14:34 | min | |||
77. | 77. | 77. | 1293 | 1293, Lea | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:38 | min | |||
78. | 78. | 78. | 1546 | 1546, Laura | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:41 | min | |||
79. | 79. | 79. | 1300 | 1300, Anneliese | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:42 | min | |||
80. | 80. | 80. | 682 | 682, Jule | 2000 | CDG | 14:45 | min | |||
81. | 81. | 81. | 1228 | 1228, Adelina | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:51 | min | |||
82. | 82. | 82. | 1304 | 1304, Joelle-Sophy | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:53 | min | |||
83. | 83. | 83. | 1425 | 1425, Nivetha | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:55 | min | |||
84. | 84. | 84. | 1032 | 1032, Rafaela | 2000 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 14:56 | min | |||
85. | 85. | 85. | 1179 | 1179, Sarah | 2000 | Realschule Vohwinkel | 15:01 | min | |||
86. | 86. | 86. | 1028 | 1028, Pia | 2000 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 15:02 | min | |||
87. | 87. | 87. | 1370 | 1370, Sabrina | 2000 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 15:08 | min | |||
88. | 88. | 88. | 756 | 756, Vanessa | 2000 | CDG | 15:10 | min | |||
89. | 89. | 89. | 417 | 417, Jana | 2000 | CDG | 15:23 | min | |||
90. | 90. | 90. | 750 | 750, Sara | 2000 | CDG | 15:24 | min | |||
91. | 91. | 91. | 412 | 412, Paula | 2000 | CDG | 15:28 | min | |||
92. | 92. | 92. | 715 | 715, Lisa-Marie | 2000 | CDG | 15:40 | min | |||
93. | 93. | 93. | 425 | 425, Isabell | 2000 | CDG | 15:50 | min | |||
94. | 94. | 94. | 409 | 409, Lara | 2000 | CDG | 15:53 | min | |||
95. | 95. | 95. | 1329 | 1329, Alina | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:54 | min | |||
96. | 96. | 96. | 1472 | 1472, Oksana | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:00 | min | |||
97. | 97. | 97. | 1466 | 1466, Asena | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:02 | min | |||
98. | 98. | 98. | 574 | 574, Anastasiya | 2000 | CDG | 16:03 | min | |||
99. | 99. | 99. | 1307 | 1307, Lucine | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:04 | min | |||
100. | 100. | 100. | 1301 | 1301, Lisa | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:13 | min | |||
101. | 101. | 101. | 1196 | 1196, Ilayda | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:21 | min | |||
102. | 102. | 102. | 1204 | 1204, Anna Geri | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:31 | min | |||
103. | 103. | 103. | 1206 | 1206, Nergiz | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:52 | min | |||
104. | 104. | 104. | 1399 | 1399, Annika | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:53 | min | |||
105. | 105. | 105. | 1467 | 1467, Denise | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:53 | min | |||
106. | 106. | 106. | 1562 | 1562, Elena | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:59 | min | |||
107. | 107. | 107. | 1552 | 1552, Sina | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 17:00 | min | |||
108. | 108. | 108. | 1564 | 1564, Rozalia | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 17:02 | min | |||
109. | 109. | 109. | 224 | Helleken, Lea | 2000 | EFG Wuppertal | 17:04 | min | |||
110. | 110. | 110. | 1308 | 1308, Tugce | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 17:07 | min | |||
111. | 111. | 111. | 1462 | 1462, Celina | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 17:11 | min | |||
112. | 112. | 112. | 1405 | 1405, Suzanna | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 17:30 | min | |||
113. | 113. | 113. | 1331 | 1331, Atena | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 17:34 | min | |||
114. | 114. | 114. | 1272 | 1272, Natalli | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 17:49 | min | |||
115. | 115. | 115. | 703 | 703, Dana | 2000 | CDG | 18:01 | min | |||
116. | 116. | 116. | 1149 | 1149, Gülben | 2000 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 18:03 | min | |||
117. | 117. | 117. | 1387 | 1387, Helen | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 18:29 | min | |||
118. | 118. | 118. | 1448 | 1448, Alina | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 18:33 | min | |||
119. | 119. | 119. | 1481 | 1481, Didem | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 20:20 | min | |||
120. | 120. | 120. | 1457 | 1457, Helin | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 20:20 | min | |||
121. | 121. | 121. | 1215 | 1215, Jaqueline-Michele | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 21:43 | min | |||
122. | 122. | 122. | 1401 | 1401, Ayse | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 21:52 | min | |||
123. | 123. | 123. | 1192 | 1192, Güllü-Sinem | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 21:55 | min | |||
124. | 124. | 124. | 1815 | 1815, Jacqueline | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 22:04 | min |
124 Finisher |
Lauf 5: 2.100 m M10 M 10 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 731 | 731, Jakob | 2001 | CDG | 9:05 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 2. | 143 | Schmidt, Henrik | 2001 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 9:09 | min | |||
3. | 3. | 3. | 1029 | 1029, Jonas | 2001 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 9:09 | min | |||
4. | 4. | 4. | 2039 | Hügel, Tom Lauritz | 2001 | Barmer TV | 9:11 | min | |||
5. | 5. | 5. | 997 | 997, Talut | 2001 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 9:12 | min | |||
6. | 6. | 6. | 1053 | 1053, Jonathan | 2001 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 9:14 | min | |||
7. | 7. | 7. | 2040 | Carnielo, Matteo | 2001 | Röntgengymnasium | 9:20 | min | |||
8. | 8. | 8. | 2035 | Jahn, Lennart | 2001 | Gesamtschule Langerfeld | 9:28 | min | |||
9. | 9. | 9. | 691 | 691, Leon | 2001 | CDG | 9:28 | min | |||
10. | 10. | 10. | 1055 | 1055, Nico | 2001 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 9:35 | min | |||
11. | 11. | 11. | 693 | 693, Till | 2001 | CDG | 9:41 | min | |||
12. | 12. | 12. | 1052 | 1052, Nick | 2001 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 9:46 | min | |||
13. | 13. | 13. | 1366 | 1366, Paul | 2001 | GS Marper Schulweg | 9:52 | min | |||
14. | 14. | 14. | 998 | 998, Timo | 2001 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 10:03 | min | |||
15. | 15. | 15. | 720 | 720, Julius | 2001 | CDG | 10:04 | min | |||
16. | 16. | 16. | 735 | 735, Niklas | 2001 | CDG | 10:05 | min | |||
17. | 17. | 17. | 208 | Dickmann, Tom | 2001 | AOK | 10:06 | min | |||
18. | 18. | 18. | 671 | 671, Jan | 2001 | CDG | 10:10 | min | |||
19. | 19. | 19. | 683 | 683, Moritz | 2001 | CDG | 10:12 | min | |||
20. | 20. | 20. | 1209 | 1209, Noah | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 10:12 | min | |||
21. | 21. | 21. | 674 | 674, Jonathan | 2001 | CDG | 10:13 | min | |||
22. | 22. | 22. | 1067 | 1067, Jan | 2001 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 10:14 | min | |||
23. | 23. | 23. | 1172 | 1172, Ayoub | 2001 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 10:17 | min | |||
24. | 24. | 24. | 1391 | 1391, Joshua | 2001 | GS Marper Schulweg | 10:34 | min | |||
25. | 25. | 25. | 2020 | Brochhagen, Tom-Samuel | 2001 | CDG | 10:35 | min | |||
26. | 26. | 26. | 992 | 992, Max | 2001 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 10:45 | min | |||
27. | 27. | 27. | 82 | Kieselbach, Noah | 2001 | CDG | 10:46 | min | |||
28. | 28. | 28. | 2043 | Burgsmüller, Finn | 2001 | Gymnasium am Kothen | 10:55 | min | |||
29. | 29. | 29. | 986 | 986, Marlon | 2001 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 11:13 | min | |||
30. | 30. | 30. | 1310 | 1310, Talhan | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 11:17 | min | |||
31. | 31. | 31. | 2038 | Kici, Yusus Sahin | 2001 | Max-Plank Realschule | 11:30 | min | |||
32. | 32. | 32. | 1325 | 1325, Leon | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 11:41 | min | |||
33. | 33. | 33. | 1054 | 1054, Luke | 2001 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 11:43 | min | |||
34. | 34. | 34. | 1326 | 1326, Nick | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 11:45 | min | |||
35. | 35. | 35. | 1240 | 1240, Hamdu Sena | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 11:46 | min | |||
36. | 36. | 36. | 1068 | 1068, Maik | 2001 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 11:48 | min | |||
37. | 37. | 37. | 1113 | 1113, Pawel | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 11:52 | min | |||
38. | 38. | 38. | 665 | 665, Lennard | 2001 | CDG | 11:58 | min | |||
39. | 39. | 39. | 706 | 706, Jonas | 2001 | CDG | 12:06 | min | |||
40. | 40. | 40. | 1265 | 1265, Kamil | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 12:11 | min | |||
41. | 41. | 41. | 679 | 679, Lukas | 2001 | CDG | 12:17 | min | |||
42. | 42. | 42. | 1104 | 1104, Erhan | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 12:24 | min | |||
43. | 43. | 43. | 1235 | 1235, Yusuf Talha | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 12:26 | min | |||
44. | 44. | 44. | 1112 | 1112, Jan | 2001 | KGS Am Engelnberg | 12:28 | min | |||
45. | 45. | 45. | 925 | 925, Finn | 2001 | CDG | 12:37 | min | |||
46. | 46. | 46. | 701 | 701, Maximilian | 2001 | CDG | 12:40 | min | |||
47. | 47. | 47. | 2021 | Jahn, Nikolas | 2001 | Haarhausen | 12:43 | min | |||
48. | 48. | 48. | 994 | 994, Lennart | 2001 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 12:53 | min | |||
49. | 49. | 49. | 1250 | 1250, Can | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:07 | min | |||
50. | 50. | 50. | 704 | 704, Mirko | 2001 | CDG | 13:09 | min | |||
51. | 51. | 51. | 2056 | Hochstein, Marius | 2001 | ECFG | 13:13 | min | |||
52. | 52. | 52. | 2054 | Heidermann, David | 2001 | Carl Fuhlrott Gymnasium | 13:13 | min | |||
53. | 53. | 53. | 1547 | 1547, Noah | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:22 | min | |||
54. | 54. | 54. | 921 | 921, Florian | 2001 | CDG | 13:23 | min | |||
55. | 55. | 55. | 1314 | 1314, Premio | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:24 | min | |||
56. | 56. | 56. | 950 | 950, Jan Robin | 2001 | CDG | 13:25 | min | |||
57. | 57. | 57. | 1319 | 1319, Hakki | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:33 | min | |||
58. | 58. | 58. | 721 | 721, Maximilian | 2001 | CDG | 13:39 | min | |||
59. | 59. | 59. | 1767 | 1767, Denis | 2001 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 13:48 | min | |||
60. | 60. | 60. | 2057 | Schauerte, Georg | 2001 | Carl-Duisberg Gymnasium | 13:52 | min | |||
61. | 61. | 61. | 1210 | 1210, Deniz | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:14 | min | |||
62. | 62. | 62. | 1320 | 1320, Pascal | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:22 | min | |||
63. | 63. | 63. | 1322 | 1322, Dino | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:24 | min | |||
64. | 64. | 64. | 979 | 979, Aton | 2001 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 14:30 | min | |||
65. | 65. | 65. | 1221 | 1221, Saip | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:35 | min | |||
66. | 66. | 66. | 1086 | 1086, Noah | 2001 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 14:36 | min | |||
67. | 67. | 67. | 985 | 985, Leon | 2001 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 14:58 | min | |||
68. | 68. | 68. | 1201 | 1201, Erkan | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:05 | min | |||
69. | 69. | 69. | 1208 | 1208, Hakan | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:09 | min | |||
70. | 70. | 70. | 736 | 736, Paul | 2001 | CDG | 15:12 | min | |||
71. | 71. | 71. | 685 | 685, Tom | 2001 | CDG | 15:13 | min | |||
72. | 72. | 72. | 1256 | 1256, Eray | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:14 | min | |||
73. | 73. | 73. | 1604 | 1604, Alex | 2001 | GS Marper Schulweg | 15:16 | min | |||
74. | 74. | 74. | 1214 | 1214, Felix | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:22 | min | |||
75. | 75. | 75. | 1216 | 1216, Rudi | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:25 | min | |||
76. | 76. | 76. | 1302 | 1302, Gangolf | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:28 | min | |||
77. | 77. | 77. | 1315 | 1315, Safa | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:44 | min | |||
78. | 78. | 78. | 996 | 996, Paul | 2001 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 16:52 | min | |||
79. | 79. | 79. | 1318 | 1318, Kosiar | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 17:01 | min | |||
80. | 80. | 80. | 1234 | 1234, Hüseyin | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 17:17 | min | |||
81. | 81. | 81. | 1095 | 1095, Julian | 2001 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 17:18 | min | |||
82. | 82. | 82. | 1195 | 1195, Marvin | 2001 | GS Berg-Mark-Straße | 17:45 | min |
82 Finisher |
Lauf 6: 2.100 m M11 M 11 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 754 | 754, Jan-Merlin | 2000 | CDG | 8:10 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 2. | 2047 | Jaschke, Simon | 2000 | SC Westfalia Herne | 8:25 | min | |||
3. | 3. | 3. | 2051 | Noack, Tjark | 2000 | CDG | 8:38 | min | |||
4. | 4. | 4. | 1219 | 1219, Hakop | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 8:54 | min | |||
5. | 5. | 5. | 718 | 718, Tobias | 2000 | CDG | 8:55 | min | |||
6. | 6. | 6. | 568 | 568, Tom | 2000 | CDG | 9:03 | min | |||
7. | 7. | 7. | 670 | 670, Gillian | 2000 | CDG | 9:09 | min | |||
8. | 8. | 8. | 1073 | 1073, Joshua | 2000 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 9:15 | min | |||
9. | 9. | 9. | 186 | Wargers, Florian | 2000 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 9:18 | min | |||
10. | 10. | 10. | 1198 | 1198, Ezequiel | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 9:20 | min | |||
11. | 11. | 11. | 724 | 724, Simon | 2000 | CDG | 9:21 | min | |||
12. | 12. | 12. | 972 | 972, Jannis | 2000 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 9:21 | min | |||
13. | 13. | 13. | 433 | 433, Julian | 2000 | CDG | 9:25 | min | |||
14. | 14. | 14. | 732 | 732, Marian | 2000 | CDG | 9:34 | min | |||
15. | 15. | 15. | 455 | 455, Konstantin Leonard | 2000 | CDG | 9:35 | min | |||
16. | 16. | 16. | 927 | 927, Nico | 2000 | CDG | 9:35 | min | |||
17. | 17. | 17. | 472 | 472, Marius | 2000 | CDG | 9:37 | min | |||
18. | 18. | 18. | 427 | 427, Henri | 2000 | CDG | 9:42 | min | |||
19. | 19. | 19. | 1027 | 1027, David | 2000 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 9:50 | min | |||
20. | 20. | 20. | 2068 | Hensel, Julian | 2000 | GS Langerfeld | 9:53 | min | |||
21. | 21. | 21. | 31 | Drux, Felix | 2000 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 9:56 | min | |||
22. | 22. | 22. | 1243 | 1243, Sandro | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 10:02 | min | |||
23. | 23. | 23. | 2024 | Legesse, Sohber | 2000 | CDG | 10:03 | min | |||
24. | 24. | 24. | 1805 | 1805, Mehmet Ali | 2000 | CDG | 10:07 | min | |||
25. | 25. | 25. | 973 | 973, Anton | 2000 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 10:11 | min | |||
26. | 26. | 26. | 122 | Opitz, Sven | 2000 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 10:14 | min | |||
27. | 27. | 27. | 1048 | 1048, Pascal | 2000 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 10:15 | min | |||
28. | 28. | 28. | 1224 | 1224, Alija | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 10:17 | min | |||
29. | 29. | 29. | 709 | 709, Erik | 2000 | CDG | 10:19 | min | |||
30. | 30. | 30. | 1413 | 1413, Isaak-Leandros | 2000 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 10:19 | min | |||
31. | 31. | 31. | 1469 | 1469, Luka | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 10:27 | min | |||
32. | 32. | 32. | 567 | 567, Johann Christian Leonard | 2000 | CDG | 10:29 | min | |||
33. | 33. | 33. | 2027 | Radü, Jonas | 2000 | Gymnasium am Kothen | 10:40 | min | |||
34. | 34. | 34. | 677 | 677, Kail | 2000 | CDG | 10:43 | min | |||
35. | 35. | 35. | 1444 | 1444, Bilal | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 10:50 | min | |||
36. | 36. | 36. | 1351 | 1351, Daniel | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 10:54 | min | |||
37. | 37. | 37. | 1229 | 1229, Diyar | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 10:57 | min | |||
38. | 38. | 38. | 1311 | 1311, Ilkay | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 10:58 | min | |||
39. | 39. | 39. | 240 | Gehlmann, Immanuel | 2000 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 10:59 | min | |||
40. | 40. | 40. | 757 | 757, Jelle | 2000 | CDG | 11:10 | min | |||
41. | 41. | 41. | 991 | 991, Jan | 2000 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 11:17 | min | |||
42. | 42. | 42. | 2055 | Heidermann, Michi | 2000 | Carl Fuhlrott Gymnasium | 11:20 | min | |||
43. | 43. | 43. | 469 | 469, Aaron | 2000 | CDG | 11:24 | min | |||
44. | 44. | 44. | 730 | 730, Mohamed | 2000 | CDG | 11:27 | min | |||
44. | 44. | 44. | 1030 | 1030, Florian | 2000 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 11:27 | min | |||
46. | 46. | 46. | 2090 | Benz, Moritz | 2000 | CDG | 11:30 | min | |||
47. | 47. | 47. | 1263 | 1263, Florian | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 11:34 | min | |||
48. | 48. | 48. | 1203 | 1203, Sefkan | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 11:38 | min | |||
49. | 49. | 49. | 1194 | 1194, Mohamed | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 11:43 | min | |||
50. | 50. | 50. | 1074 | 1074, Mariam | 2000 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 11:45 | min | |||
51. | 51. | 51. | 974 | 974, Sebastian | 2000 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 11:49 | min | |||
52. | 52. | 52. | 887 | 887, Lucas | 2000 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 11:51 | min | |||
53. | 53. | 53. | 2060 | Haase, Tobias | 2000 | Carl-Duisberg Gymnasium | 11:52 | min | |||
54. | 54. | 54. | 926 | 926, Moritz | 2000 | CDG | 11:53 | min | |||
55. | 55. | 55. | 1810 | 1810, Maximilian | 2000 | LC Wuppertal | 11:55 | min | |||
56. | 56. | 56. | 1460 | 1460, Salemon | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 12:07 | min | |||
57. | 57. | 57. | 2044 | Wortmann, Yannik Noah | 2000 | CDG | 12:10 | min | |||
58. | 58. | 58. | 1792 | 1792, Ovidiu | 2000 | Gesamtschle Else-Lasker-Schüler | 12:11 | min | |||
59. | 59. | 59. | 1811 | 1811, Lu | 2000 | CDG | 12:13 | min | |||
60. | 60. | 60. | 464 | 464, Henry | 2000 | CDG | 12:20 | min | |||
61. | 61. | 61. | 980 | 980, Lena | 2000 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 12:21 | min | |||
62. | 62. | 62. | 1621 | 1621, Bastian | 2000 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 12:26 | min | |||
63. | 63. | 63. | 705 | 705, Mick | 2000 | CDG | 12:31 | min | |||
64. | 64. | 64. | 1808 | 1808, Erik | 2000 | Gymnasium am Kothen | 12:33 | min | |||
65. | 65. | 65. | 1619 | 1619, Adrian | 2000 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 12:34 | min | |||
66. | 66. | 66. | 702 | 702, Merol | 2000 | CDG | 12:35 | min | |||
67. | 67. | 67. | 673 | 673, Riyad | 2000 | CDG | 12:40 | min | |||
68. | 68. | 68. | 698 | 698, Waldemar | 2000 | CDG | 12:40 | min | |||
69. | 69. | 69. | 1273 | 1273, Bohlje Diaz | 2000 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 12:41 | min | |||
70. | 70. | 70. | 1047 | 1047, Nico | 2000 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 12:45 | min | |||
71. | 71. | 71. | 752 | 752, Niklas | 2000 | CDG | 12:49 | min | |||
72. | 72. | 72. | 1563 | 1563, Mehmet | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 12:56 | min | |||
73. | 73. | 73. | 1233 | 1233, Drin | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:04 | min | |||
74. | 74. | 74. | 1276 | 1276, Fabio | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:04 | min | |||
75. | 75. | 75. | 1359 | 1359, Alexander | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:05 | min | |||
76. | 76. | 76. | 1279 | 1279, Tanil Can | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:10 | min | |||
77. | 77. | 77. | 1765 | 1765, Daniel | 2000 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 13:17 | min | |||
78. | 78. | 78. | 2087 | Esen, Enis | 2000 | CDG | 13:20 | min | |||
79. | 79. | 79. | 1078 | 1078, Julian | 2000 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 13:28 | min | |||
80. | 80. | 80. | 1080 | 1080, Dominik | 2000 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 13:31 | min | |||
81. | 81. | 81. | 1324 | 1324, Suhail | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:31 | min | |||
82. | 82. | 82. | 1255 | 1255, Benedict | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:36 | min | |||
83. | 83. | 83. | 1244 | 1244, Delil Dogan | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:47 | min | |||
84. | 84. | 84. | 1075 | 1075, Marvin | 2000 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 13:48 | min | |||
85. | 85. | 85. | 1259 | 1259, Justin Jam | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:50 | min | |||
86. | 86. | 86. | 424 | 424, Tim Lukas | 2000 | CDG | 14:07 | min | |||
87. | 87. | 87. | 1220 | 1220, Samet | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:16 | min | |||
88. | 88. | 88. | 1191 | 1191, Yusuf Talha | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:17 | min | |||
89. | 89. | 89. | 1299 | 1299, Tugkan | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:27 | min | |||
90. | 90. | 90. | 984 | 984, Moritz | 2000 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 14:36 | min | |||
91. | 91. | 91. | 1483 | 1483, Emre | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:38 | min | |||
92. | 92. | 92. | 1410 | 1410, Dawit | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:38 | min | |||
93. | 93. | 93. | 990 | 990, Faisal | 2000 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 14:42 | min | |||
94. | 94. | 94. | 1518 | 1518, Damon | 2000 | GHS Barmen-Südwest | 14:43 | min | |||
95. | 95. | 95. | 1200 | 1200, Leon | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:58 | min | |||
96. | 96. | 96. | 1804 | 1804, Ben | 2000 | CDG | 15:03 | min | |||
97. | 97. | 97. | 710 | 710, Daniel | 2000 | CDG | 15:06 | min | |||
98. | 98. | 98. | 1060 | 1060, Paul | 2000 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 15:07 | min | |||
99. | 99. | 99. | 1283 | 1283, Amir | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:53 | min | |||
100. | 100. | 100. | 1617 | 1617, Yusuf | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:54 | min | |||
101. | 101. | 101. | 408 | 408, Yannick | 2000 | CDG | 16:01 | min | |||
102. | 102. | 102. | 760 | 760, Rahmaneesh | 2000 | CDG | 16:23 | min | |||
103. | 103. | 103. | 1455 | 1455, Ufuk | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 17:56 | min | |||
104. | 104. | 104. | 1278 | 1278, Deniz | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 18:01 | min | |||
105. | 105. | 105. | 1294 | 1294, Fitim | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 18:44 | min | |||
106. | 106. | 106. | 1212 | 1212, Kilian | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 18:49 | min | |||
107. | 107. | 107. | 1193 | 1193, Nidal | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 19:06 | min | |||
108. | 108. | 108. | 1550 | 1550, Atakan | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 20:38 | min | |||
109. | 109. | 109. | 1321 | 1321, Melwin | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 20:56 | min | |||
110. | 110. | 110. | 1241 | 1241, Max | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 21:26 | min | |||
111. | 111. | 111. | 1242 | 1242, Dogan | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 21:40 | min | |||
112. | 112. | 112. | 1313 | 1313, Leon | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 23:42 | min | |||
113. | 113. | 113. | 1316 | 1316, Maik | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 23:42 | min |
113 Finisher |
Lauf 7: 2.100 m W12 + W13 W 12 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 2. | 2. | 775 | 775, Laura | 1999 | CDG | 9:20 | min | |||
2. | 4. | 4. | 1746 | 1746, Alyssa Marie | 1999 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 9:35 | min | |||
3. | 5. | 5. | 86 | Kocherscheidt, Anne | 1999 | CFG/PSV | 9:37 | min | |||
4. | 6. | 6. | 769 | 769, Pauline | 1999 | CDG | 9:53 | min | |||
5. | 10. | 10. | 1456 | 1456, Christel | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 10:14 | min | |||
6. | 11. | 11. | 891 | 891, Lisa-Marie | 1999 | CDG | 10:18 | min | |||
7. | 12. | 12. | 360 | 360, Anna | 1999 | CDG | 10:24 | min | |||
8. | 14. | 14. | 1020 | 1020, Linda | 1999 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 10:41 | min | |||
9. | 15. | 15. | 1745 | 1745, Isabella | 1999 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 10:41 | min | |||
10. | 20. | 20. | 1071 | 1071, Anne | 1999 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 10:47 | min | |||
11. | 23. | 23. | 483 | 483, Emina | 1999 | CDG | 11:05 | min | |||
12. | 24. | 24. | 2092 | Rasidovic, Dina | 1999 | Carl-Duisberg Gymnasium | 11:06 | min | |||
13. | 25. | 25. | 2082 | Marschalek, Daria | 1999 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 11:06 | min | |||
14. | 27. | 27. | 1812 | 1812, Maximiliane | 1999 | CDG | 11:10 | min | |||
15. | 28. | 28. | 913 | 913, Esther | 1999 | CDG | 11:12 | min | |||
16. | 29. | 29. | 217 | Fichte, Nathalie | 1999 | CDG | 11:12 | min | |||
17. | 30. | 30. | 1003 | 1003, Anabel | 1999 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 11:13 | min | |||
18. | 33. | 33. | 410 | 410, Maja | 1999 | CDG | 11:16 | min | |||
19. | 37. | 37. | 767 | 767, Maike | 1999 | CDG | 11:27 | min | |||
20. | 39. | 39. | 786 | 786, Tanja | 1999 | CDG | 11:28 | min | |||
21. | 40. | 40. | 18 | Beer, Katharina | 1999 | Wilhelm-Dörpfeld-Gymnasium | 11:35 | min | |||
22. | 41. | 41. | 468 | 468, Lena Marie | 1999 | CDG | 11:39 | min | |||
23. | 42. | 42. | 766 | 766, Nina | 1999 | CDG | 11:40 | min | |||
24. | 43. | 43. | 1476 | 1476, Gizem | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 11:44 | min | |||
25. | 44. | 44. | 434 | 434, Franziska | 1999 | CDG | 11:45 | min | |||
26. | 48. | 48. | 1344 | 1344, Ilayda | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 11:54 | min | |||
27. | 50. | 50. | 1435 | 1435, Farnush | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 11:58 | min | |||
28. | 52. | 52. | 781 | 781, Lisa-Marie | 1999 | CDG | 12:02 | min | |||
29. | 53. | 53. | 300 | 300, Denise | 1999 | CDG | 12:03 | min | |||
30. | 55. | 55. | 903 | 903, Carina | 1999 | CDG | 12:06 | min | |||
31. | 57. | 57. | 359 | 359, Michelle | 1999 | CDG | 12:13 | min | |||
32. | 59. | 59. | 429 | 429, Sophie | 1999 | CDG | 12:15 | min | |||
33. | 60. | 60. | 761 | 761, Nada | 1999 | CDG | 12:16 | min | |||
34. | 62. | 62. | 1473 | 1473, Sos | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 12:21 | min | |||
35. | 63. | 63. | 394 | 394, Viktoria | 1999 | CDG | 12:24 | min | |||
36. | 64. | 64. | 390 | 390, Kira | 1999 | CDG | 12:26 | min | |||
37. | 65. | 65. | 304 | 304, Anna Maria | 1999 | CDG | 12:26 | min | |||
38. | 66. | 66. | 2073 | Stephan, Emily | 1999 | CDG | 12:29 | min | |||
39. | 67. | 67. | 445 | 445, Mia Karoline | 1999 | CDG | 12:33 | min | |||
40. | 68. | 68. | 748 | 748, Katja | 1999 | CDG | 12:35 | min | |||
41. | 69. | 69. | 1783 | 1783, Eleonore | 1999 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 12:37 | min | |||
42. | 70. | 70. | 443 | 443, Mareike Svea | 1999 | CDG | 12:37 | min | |||
43. | 73. | 73. | 1782 | 1782, Miriam | 1999 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 12:42 | min | |||
44. | 76. | 76. | 765 | 765, Sümeyye | 1999 | CDG | 12:55 | min | |||
45. | 78. | 78. | 902 | 902, Merle | 1999 | CDG | 12:57 | min | |||
46. | 81. | 81. | 301 | 301, Gözde | 1999 | CDG | 13:12 | min | |||
47. | 85. | 85. | 899 | 899, Leonie | 1999 | CDG | 13:18 | min | |||
48. | 87. | 87. | 386 | 386, Lena | 1999 | CDG | 13:24 | min | |||
49. | 88. | 88. | 740 | 740, Alexandra | 1999 | CDG | 13:28 | min | |||
50. | 89. | 89. | 431 | 431, Eirini | 1999 | CDG | 13:31 | min | |||
51. | 91. | 91. | 442 | 442, Chantal | 1999 | CDG | 13:32 | min | |||
52. | 93. | 93. | 38 | Ertmer, Jade | 1999 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 13:36 | min | |||
53. | 94. | 94. | 355 | 355, Vivien | 1999 | CDG | 13:39 | min | |||
54. | 95. | 95. | 458 | 458, Lena Ruth | 1999 | CDG | 13:45 | min | |||
55. | 96. | 96. | 581 | 581, Olivia | 1999 | CDG | 13:46 | min | |||
56. | 98. | 98. | 1559 | 1559, Sara | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:55 | min | |||
57. | 101. | 101. | 749 | 749, Jenny | 1999 | CDG | 14:00 | min | |||
58. | 102. | 102. | 357 | 357, Julia | 1999 | CDG | 14:06 | min | |||
59. | 103. | 103. | 1369 | 1369, Fatma | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:06 | min | |||
60. | 105. | 105. | 2053 | Clarthaus, Michelle | 1999 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 14:09 | min | |||
61. | 106. | 106. | 1342 | 1342, Lea | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:09 | min | |||
62. | 107. | 107. | 1442 | 1442, Jacqueline | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:10 | min | |||
63. | 108. | 108. | 2017 | Künzler, Tamara | 1999 | Carl-Duisberg Gymnasium | 14:11 | min | |||
64. | 109. | 109. | 580 | 580, Lizzy | 1999 | CDG | 14:18 | min | |||
65. | 110. | 110. | 788 | 788, Annika | 1999 | CDG | 14:19 | min | |||
66. | 111. | 111. | 305 | 305, Maren | 1999 | CDG | 14:22 | min | |||
67. | 112. | 112. | 755 | 755, Ella | 1999 | CDG | 14:23 | min | |||
68. | 115. | 115. | 393 | 393, Lily-Anne Iris | 1999 | CDG | 14:41 | min | |||
69. | 117. | 117. | 1019 | 1019, Stefanie | 1999 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 14:42 | min | |||
70. | 119. | 119. | 774 | 774, Lena | 1999 | CDG | 14:45 | min | |||
71. | 120. | 120. | 1376 | 1376, Berfin | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:50 | min | |||
72. | 125. | 125. | 2066 | Knippschild, Nadine | 1999 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 15:00 | min | |||
73. | 126. | 126. | 421 | 421, Annika | 1999 | CDG | 15:02 | min | |||
74. | 127. | 127. | 1438 | 1438, Samia | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:22 | min | |||
75. | 128. | 128. | 1414 | 1414, Mendy-Lucia | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:22 | min | |||
76. | 130. | 130. | 999 | 999, Daniela | 1999 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 15:30 | min | |||
77. | 131. | 131. | 909 | 909, Daniela | 1999 | CDG | 15:33 | min | |||
78. | 132. | 132. | 2062 | Baglio, Manuela | 1999 | CDG | 15:35 | min | |||
79. | 133. | 133. | 571 | 571, Alina | 1999 | CDG | 15:46 | min | |||
80. | 134. | 134. | 572 | 572, Vivien | 1999 | CDG | 15:53 | min | |||
81. | 135. | 135. | 303 | 303, Robin-Marlen | 1999 | CDG | 15:56 | min | |||
82. | 136. | 136. | 1388 | 1388, Sinem Sultan | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:58 | min | |||
83. | 137. | 137. | 1182 | 1182, Laura | 1999 | Realschule Vohwinkel | 15:59 | min | |||
84. | 138. | 138. | 1814 | 1814, Annette | 1999 | Realschule Vohwinkel | 16:00 | min | |||
85. | 139. | 139. | 292 | 292, Hanaa | 1999 | CDG | 16:01 | min | |||
86. | 140. | 140. | 1347 | 1347, Mpemba | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:04 | min | |||
87. | 143. | 143. | 1445 | 1445, Chela | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:24 | min | |||
88. | 144. | 144. | 1348 | 1348, Vanessa | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:28 | min | |||
89. | 145. | 145. | 1450 | 1450, Yagmur | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:30 | min | |||
90. | 147. | 147. | 1468 | 1468, Margarette | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:35 | min | |||
91. | 148. | 148. | 1796 | 1796, Lara-Josefine | 1999 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 16:37 | min | |||
92. | 149. | 149. | 1361 | 1361, Nursel | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 17:02 | min | |||
93. | 150. | 150. | 1459 | 1459, Merve | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 17:09 | min | |||
94. | 153. | 153. | 1334 | 1334, Melissa | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 17:21 | min | |||
95. | 156. | 156. | 298 | 298, Katharina | 1999 | CDG | 17:25 | min | |||
96. | 157. | 157. | 294 | 294, Vivien | 1999 | CDG | 17:25 | min | |||
97. | 158. | 158. | 1225 | 1225, Selin | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 17:27 | min | |||
98. | 159. | 159. | 1449 | 1449, Laura | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 17:32 | min | |||
99. | 161. | 161. | 1437 | 1437, Güllü | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 18:17 | min | |||
100. | 162. | 162. | 1447 | 1447, Asli | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 18:20 | min | |||
101. | 163. | 163. | 1379 | 1379, Büsra | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 18:23 | min | |||
102. | 164. | 164. | 1378 | 1378, Albulena | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 18:26 | min | |||
103. | 165. | 165. | 1358 | 1358, Niveen | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 20:21 | min | |||
104. | 166. | 166. | 1367 | 1367, Fidaa | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 20:22 | min | |||
105. | 167. | 167. | 1371 | 1371, Aylin | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 20:22 | min | |||
106. | 168. | 168. | 1461 | 1461, Nabila | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 22:03 | min | |||
107. | 169. | 169. | 1015 | 1015, Laura | 1999 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 25:49 | min |
Lauf 7: 2.100 m W12 + W13 W 13 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 2069 | Kipker, Alina | 1998 | CDG | 9:15 | min | |||
2. | 3. | 3. | 1816 | 1816, Luise | 1998 | CDG | 9:27 | min | |||
3. | 7. | 7. | 1099 | 1099, Dana-Marie | 1998 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 9:54 | min | |||
4. | 8. | 8. | 933 | 933, Jana | 1998 | CDG | 9:59 | min | |||
5. | 9. | 9. | 2093 | Maaßen, Ronja | 1998 | EFG | 10:09 | min | |||
6. | 13. | 13. | 380 | 380, Marlene | 1998 | CDG | 10:37 | min | |||
7. | 16. | 16. | 1790 | 1790, Clara | 1998 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 10:43 | min | |||
8. | 17. | 17. | 1183 | 1183, Chaimae | 1998 | Realschule Vohwinkel | 10:45 | min | |||
9. | 18. | 18. | 1802 | 1802, Clara | 1998 | CDG | 10:46 | min | |||
10. | 19. | 19. | 1568 | 1568, Pia | 1998 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 10:46 | min | |||
11. | 21. | 21. | 1801 | 1801, Katharina | 1998 | CDG | 10:47 | min | |||
12. | 22. | 22. | 893 | 893, Louisa Emelie | 1998 | CDG | 10:57 | min | |||
13. | 26. | 26. | 1787 | 1787, Helena | 1998 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 11:08 | min | |||
14. | 31. | 31. | 161 | Stachely, Lea | 1998 | LC Wuppertal | 11:15 | min | |||
15. | 32. | 32. | 931 | 931, Kim | 1998 | CDG | 11:15 | min | |||
16. | 34. | 34. | 2015 | Fitkau, Melina | 1998 | Carl Fuhlrott Gymnasium | 11:17 | min | |||
17. | 35. | 35. | 1807 | 1807, Antonia | 1998 | CDG | 11:22 | min | |||
18. | 36. | 36. | 302 | 302, Vivienne | 1998 | CDG | 11:24 | min | |||
19. | 38. | 38. | 787 | 787, Maren | 1998 | CDG | 11:28 | min | |||
20. | 45. | 45. | 1089 | 1089, Alicic | 1998 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 11:47 | min | |||
21. | 46. | 46. | 1809 | 1809, Mia | 1998 | Carl Fuhlrott Gymnasium | 11:52 | min | |||
22. | 47. | 47. | 782 | 782, Nicole | 1998 | CDG | 11:52 | min | |||
23. | 49. | 49. | 1789 | 1789, Therese | 1998 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 11:57 | min | |||
24. | 51. | 51. | 2061 | Van Liempt, Katharina | 1998 | Carl-Duisberg Gymnasium | 11:59 | min | |||
25. | 54. | 54. | 324 | 324, Patricia Natalie | 1998 | CDG | 12:04 | min | |||
26. | 56. | 56. | 910 | 910, Minh Sang | 1998 | CDG | 12:07 | min | |||
27. | 58. | 58. | 225 | Vögler, Hannah | 1998 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 12:15 | min | |||
28. | 61. | 61. | 1720 | 1720, Annika | 1998 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 12:19 | min | |||
29. | 71. | 71. | 894 | 894, Anastasia | 1998 | CDG | 12:41 | min | |||
30. | 72. | 72. | 773 | 773, Mira | 1998 | CDG | 12:41 | min | |||
31. | 74. | 74. | 789 | 789, Anna-Lena | 1998 | CDG | 12:48 | min | |||
32. | 75. | 75. | 556 | 556, Loreen Leonie | 1998 | CDG | 12:49 | min | |||
33. | 77. | 77. | 334 | 334, Sarah | 1998 | CDG | 12:56 | min | |||
34. | 79. | 79. | 890 | 890, Anja | 1998 | CDG | 12:58 | min | |||
35. | 80. | 80. | 1806 | 1806, Marceline | 1998 | CDG | 13:07 | min | |||
36. | 82. | 82. | 900 | 900, Elena | 1998 | CDG | 13:14 | min | |||
37. | 83. | 83. | 1751 | 1751, Ann-Katrin | 1998 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 13:15 | min | |||
38. | 84. | 84. | 1817 | 1817, Lina | 1998 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 13:16 | min | |||
39. | 86. | 86. | 1750 | 1750, Lisa-Maria | 1998 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 13:20 | min | |||
40. | 90. | 90. | 792 | 792, Jana | 1998 | CDG | 13:31 | min | |||
41. | 92. | 92. | 1723 | 1723, Lea Annette | 1998 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 13:34 | min | |||
42. | 97. | 97. | 319 | 319, Lorin-Su | 1998 | CDG | 13:48 | min | |||
43. | 99. | 99. | 1097 | 1097, Lena | 1998 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 13:55 | min | |||
44. | 100. | 100. | 555 | 555, Susan | 1998 | CDG | 13:57 | min | |||
45. | 104. | 104. | 1352 | 1352, Samantha | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:07 | min | |||
46. | 113. | 113. | 125 | Pauly, Mareike | 1998 | EFG Wuppertal | 14:33 | min | |||
47. | 114. | 114. | 387 | 387, Michelle | 1998 | CDG | 14:37 | min | |||
48. | 116. | 116. | 1021 | 1021, Hannah | 1998 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 14:42 | min | |||
49. | 118. | 118. | 1360 | 1360, Asya | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:44 | min | |||
50. | 121. | 121. | 1025 | 1025, Nina | 1998 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 14:52 | min | |||
51. | 122. | 122. | 1005 | 1005, Toanna | 1998 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 14:54 | min | |||
52. | 123. | 123. | 1014 | 1014, Soina | 1998 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 14:55 | min | |||
53. | 124. | 124. | 335 | 335, Hinako | 1998 | CDG | 14:58 | min | |||
54. | 129. | 129. | 1431 | 1431, Antje | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:28 | min | |||
55. | 141. | 141. | 1748 | 1748, Lara-Louisa | 1998 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 16:17 | min | |||
56. | 142. | 142. | 1446 | 1446, Anna-Lora | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:23 | min | |||
57. | 146. | 146. | 1560 | 1560, Arza | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:34 | min | |||
58. | 151. | 151. | 559 | 559, Mirjam | 1998 | CDG | 17:13 | min | |||
59. | 152. | 152. | 1016 | 1016, Jaqueline | 1998 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 17:16 | min | |||
60. | 154. | 154. | 1365 | 1365, Ceyda | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 17:21 | min | |||
61. | 155. | 155. | 1018 | 1018, Shaunie | 1998 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 17:22 | min | |||
62. | 160. | 160. | 1002 | 1002, Janina | 1998 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 18:10 | min |
169 Finisher |
Lauf 8: 2.100 m M12 + M13 M 12 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 3. | 3. | 223 | Stockhausen, Samuel | 1999 | TV Friesen | 8:21 | min | |||
2. | 7. | 7. | 204 | Wiemer, Timo | 1999 | Polizeisportverein Wuppertal | 8:40 | min | |||
3. | 9. | 9. | 784 | 784, Ricardo | 1999 | CDG | 8:44 | min | |||
4. | 10. | 10. | 466 | 466, Yannick | 1999 | CDG | 8:48 | min | |||
5. | 11. | 11. | 435 | 435, Jan-Oliver | 1999 | CDG | 8:51 | min | |||
6. | 12. | 12. | 478 | 478, Brendon | 1999 | CDG | 8:55 | min | |||
7. | 13. | 13. | 1475 | 1475, Eren | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 8:55 | min | |||
8. | 15. | 15. | 1013 | 1013, Julio | 1999 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 8:57 | min | |||
9. | 16. | 16. | 2071 | Scharf, Jakob | 1999 | Carl-Duisberg Gymnasium | 9:00 | min | |||
10. | 17. | 17. | 87 | Kohls, David | 1999 | CDG | 9:03 | min | |||
11. | 18. | 18. | 1813 | 1813, Hendrik | 1999 | Gymnasium am Kothen | 9:03 | min | |||
12. | 19. | 19. | 777 | 777, Matthias | 1999 | CDG | 9:04 | min | |||
13. | 22. | 22. | 1561 | 1561, Oubeid | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 9:20 | min | |||
14. | 25. | 25. | 467 | 467, Nick Jordan | 1999 | CDG | 9:35 | min | |||
15. | 27. | 27. | 776 | 776, Tim | 1999 | CDG | 9:38 | min | |||
16. | 29. | 29. | 426 | 426, Tobias | 1999 | CDG | 9:42 | min | |||
17. | 33. | 33. | 296 | 296, Jan Thomas | 1999 | CDG | 9:59 | min | |||
18. | 34. | 34. | 1386 | 1386, Tarek | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 10:01 | min | |||
19. | 35. | 35. | 454 | 454, Julian Olivier | 1999 | CDG | 10:01 | min | |||
20. | 36. | 36. | 361 | 361, David | 1999 | CDG | 10:06 | min | |||
21. | 37. | 37. | 741 | 741, Umutcan | 1999 | CDG | 10:18 | min | |||
22. | 46. | 46. | 1417 | 1417, Wasilios | 1999 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 10:43 | min | |||
23. | 47. | 47. | 2072 | Berger, Oliver | 1999 | CDG | 10:47 | min | |||
24. | 48. | 48. | 423 | 423, Florian | 1999 | CDG | 10:47 | min | |||
25. | 49. | 49. | 414 | 414, Jona | 1999 | CDG | 10:48 | min | |||
26. | 50. | 50. | 1336 | 1336, Zana | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 10:53 | min | |||
27. | 51. | 51. | 763 | 763, Arthur | 1999 | CDG | 10:56 | min | |||
28. | 53. | 53. | 2016 | Brandenburg, Tom | 1999 | Gymnasium Bayreuther Straße | 11:01 | min | |||
29. | 56. | 56. | 912 | 912, Lasse | 1999 | CDG | 11:13 | min | |||
30. | 58. | 58. | 1266 | 1266, Julian | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 11:22 | min | |||
31. | 61. | 61. | 470 | 470, Nicolas | 1999 | CDG | 11:28 | min | |||
32. | 62. | 62. | 420 | 420, Yannik | 1999 | CDG | 11:28 | min | |||
33. | 63. | 63. | 2058 | Kreimeier, Mika | 1999 | CDG | 11:29 | min | |||
34. | 64. | 64. | 1515 | 1515, Tobias | 1999 | GHS Barmen-Südwest | 11:33 | min | |||
35. | 66. | 66. | 295 | 295, Philipp | 1999 | CDG | 11:47 | min | |||
36. | 69. | 69. | 1744 | 1744, Anton | 1999 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 12:02 | min | |||
37. | 70. | 70. | 395 | 395, Oliver | 1999 | CDG | 12:04 | min | |||
38. | 72. | 72. | 1364 | 1364, Özgür | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 12:11 | min | |||
39. | 73. | 73. | 1803 | 1803, Lukas | 1999 | CDG | 12:12 | min | |||
40. | 74. | 74. | 1436 | 1436, Farzad | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 12:13 | min | |||
41. | 75. | 75. | 2094 | Kremer, Nils | 1999 | CDG | 12:14 | min | |||
42. | 76. | 76. | 1404 | 1404, Bastian | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 12:15 | min | |||
43. | 77. | 77. | 778 | 778, Timo | 1999 | CDG | 12:16 | min | |||
44. | 78. | 78. | 1337 | 1337, Firat | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 12:19 | min | |||
45. | 79. | 79. | 1380 | 1380, Szymon | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 12:20 | min | |||
46. | 81. | 81. | 1079 | 1079, Kevin | 1999 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 12:23 | min | |||
47. | 82. | 82. | 2076 | Hachmeister, Anton | 1999 | CDG | 12:26 | min | |||
48. | 83. | 83. | 1402 | 1402, Falk | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 12:26 | min | |||
49. | 84. | 84. | 1798 | 1798, Antonio | 1999 | Hauptschule Barmen-Südwest | 12:31 | min | |||
50. | 86. | 86. | 1377 | 1377, Supish | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 12:37 | min | |||
51. | 88. | 88. | 2067 | Rachl, Kevin | 1999 | HS-Barmen-SW | 12:39 | min | |||
52. | 90. | 90. | 785 | 785, Philipp | 1999 | CDG | 12:46 | min | |||
53. | 92. | 92. | 1548 | 1548, Hasan | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:00 | min | |||
54. | 95. | 95. | 418 | 418, Ruben | 1999 | CDG | 13:07 | min | |||
55. | 96. | 96. | 1384 | 1384, Anojan | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:14 | min | |||
56. | 97. | 97. | 1409 | 1409, Adrian | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 13:20 | min | |||
57. | 98. | 98. | 473 | 473, Sam | 1999 | CDG | 13:37 | min | |||
58. | 99. | 99. | 462 | 462, Leon Maurice | 1999 | CDG | 13:38 | min | |||
59. | 100. | 100. | 389 | 389, Jan | 1999 | CDG | 13:42 | min | |||
60. | 104. | 104. | 428 | 428, Felix | 1999 | CDG | 13:55 | min | |||
61. | 105. | 105. | 416 | 416, Lukas | 1999 | CDG | 13:56 | min | |||
62. | 109. | 109. | 1000 | 1000, Kai | 1999 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 14:12 | min | |||
63. | 112. | 112. | 2099 | Kramer, Linus | 1999 | CDG | 14:30 | min | |||
64. | 113. | 113. | 1354 | 1354, Dinh | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:34 | min | |||
65. | 120. | 120. | 1424 | 1424, Marvin | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:27 | min | |||
66. | 121. | 121. | 2097 | Ünal, Melih | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 16:28 | min | |||
67. | 122. | 122. | 1818 | 1818, Renee | 1999 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 16:35 | min | |||
68. | 123. | 123. | 1426 | 1426, Leon | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 17:06 | min | |||
69. | 124. | 124. | 1415 | 1415, Mohamed | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 17:54 | min |
Lauf 8: 2.100 m M12 + M13 M 13 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 1822 | 1822, Karl | 1998 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 8:18 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 2. | 768 | 768, Dennis | 1998 | CDG | 8:20 | min | |||
3. | 4. | 4. | 103 | Lawrenz, Vito | 1998 | LC Wuppertal | 8:26 | min | |||
4. | 5. | 5. | 396 | 396, Florian | 1998 | CDG | 8:35 | min | |||
5. | 6. | 6. | 1799 | 1799, Lennart | 1998 | CDG | 8:35 | min | |||
6. | 8. | 8. | 1786 | 1786, Phillipp | 1998 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 8:41 | min | |||
7. | 14. | 14. | 328 | 328, Maximilian | 1998 | CDG | 8:56 | min | |||
8. | 20. | 20. | 308 | 308, Philipp | 1998 | CDG | 9:06 | min | |||
9. | 21. | 21. | 307 | 307, Patrick | 1998 | CDG | 9:10 | min | |||
10. | 23. | 23. | 561 | 561, Julian | 1998 | CDG | 9:21 | min | |||
11. | 24. | 24. | 1363 | 1363, Hasan | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 9:34 | min | |||
12. | 26. | 26. | 322 | 322, Jonas Benedikt | 1998 | CDG | 9:37 | min | |||
13. | 28. | 28. | 314 | 314, Adrian | 1998 | CDG | 9:41 | min | |||
14. | 30. | 30. | 905 | 905, Linus Moritz | 1998 | CDG | 9:50 | min | |||
15. | 31. | 31. | 1827 | 1827, Ralf | 1998 | CDG | 9:52 | min | |||
16. | 32. | 32. | 399 | 399, Talha-Halil | 1998 | CDG | 9:57 | min | |||
17. | 38. | 38. | 320 | 320, Moritz | 1998 | CDG | 10:20 | min | |||
18. | 39. | 39. | 276 | 276, Florian Joseph | 1998 | CDG | 10:20 | min | |||
19. | 40. | 40. | 1022 | 1022, Clemens | 1998 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 10:21 | min | |||
20. | 41. | 41. | 487 | 487, Matthias | 1998 | CDG | 10:22 | min | |||
21. | 42. | 42. | 889 | 889, Finn Lucas | 1998 | CDG | 10:24 | min | |||
22. | 43. | 43. | 1738 | 1738, Max-Ferdinand | 1998 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 10:27 | min | |||
23. | 44. | 44. | 366 | 366, Pascal | 1998 | CDG | 10:32 | min | |||
24. | 45. | 45. | 1432 | 1432, Jan Ivan | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 10:34 | min | |||
25. | 52. | 52. | 299 | 299, Jan Philipp | 1998 | CDG | 10:58 | min | |||
26. | 54. | 54. | 235 | Gießler, Joel | 1998 | Gesamtschule Langerfeld | 11:01 | min | |||
27. | 55. | 55. | 1502 | 1502, Pascal | 1998 | Hauptschule Uellendahl | 11:02 | min | |||
28. | 57. | 57. | 397 | 397, Leo | 1998 | CDG | 11:20 | min | |||
29. | 59. | 59. | 1826 | 1826, Christian | 1998 | CDG | 11:24 | min | |||
30. | 60. | 60. | 1553 | 1553, Steven | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 11:26 | min | |||
31. | 65. | 65. | 1749 | 1749, Alexander | 1998 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 11:40 | min | |||
32. | 67. | 67. | 929 | 929, Fabian | 1998 | CDG | 11:47 | min | |||
33. | 68. | 68. | 388 | 388, Chris Steffen | 1998 | CDG | 11:54 | min | |||
34. | 71. | 71. | 783 | 783, Nils | 1998 | CDG | 12:06 | min | |||
35. | 80. | 80. | 796 | 796, Eduard | 1998 | CDG | 12:22 | min | |||
36. | 85. | 85. | 371 | 371, Joscha | 1998 | CDG | 12:36 | min | |||
37. | 87. | 87. | 1516 | 1516, Julien | 1998 | GHS Barmen-Südwest | 12:38 | min | |||
38. | 89. | 89. | 354 | 354, Yousif | 1998 | CDG | 12:43 | min | |||
39. | 91. | 91. | 392 | 392, Christian | 1998 | CDG | 12:52 | min | |||
40. | 93. | 93. | 1506 | 1506, Tamer | 1998 | Hauptschule Uellendahl | 13:04 | min | |||
41. | 94. | 94. | 779 | 779, Bela | 1998 | CDG | 13:06 | min | |||
42. | 101. | 101. | 897 | 897, Jan Niklas | 1998 | CDG | 13:43 | min | |||
43. | 102. | 102. | 381 | 381, René | 1998 | CDG | 13:51 | min | |||
44. | 103. | 103. | 898 | 898, Florian | 1998 | CDG | 13:53 | min | |||
45. | 106. | 106. | 895 | 895, Florian | 1998 | CDG | 13:56 | min | |||
46. | 107. | 107. | 896 | 896, Alexander | 1998 | CDG | 13:57 | min | |||
47. | 108. | 108. | 1001 | 1001, Mauriz | 1998 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 14:12 | min | |||
48. | 110. | 110. | 383 | 383, Leon Marcel | 1998 | CDG | 14:25 | min | |||
49. | 111. | 111. | 384 | 384, Fabian | 1998 | CDG | 14:26 | min | |||
50. | 114. | 114. | 306 | 306, Tobias | 1998 | CDG | 14:37 | min | |||
51. | 115. | 115. | 1521 | 1521, Daniel | 1998 | GHS Barmen-Südwest | 14:45 | min | |||
52. | 116. | 116. | 1522 | 1522, Bojan | 1998 | GHS Barmen-Südwest | 14:46 | min | |||
53. | 117. | 117. | 1615 | 1615, Erik | 1998 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 14:48 | min | |||
54. | 118. | 118. | 1517 | 1517, Dennis | 1998 | GHS Barmen-Südwest | 14:50 | min | |||
55. | 119. | 119. | 1403 | 1403, Gabriel | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:04 | min |
124 Finisher |
Lauf 9: 2.100 m W14 - W17 wJgdB |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 1643 | 1643, Fabia | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 9:18 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 2. | 32 | Edmonds, Kassandra | 1995 | LC Wuppertal | 9:25 | min | |||
3. | 4. | 4. | 1757 | 1757, Anke | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 10:11 | min | |||
4. | 6. | 6. | 2046 | van Liempt, Anna Lena | 1994 | CDG | 10:21 | min | |||
5. | 9. | 9. | 851 | 851, Clara | 1995 | CDG | 10:38 | min | |||
6. | 11. | 11. | 860 | 860, Talea | 1995 | CDG | 10:48 | min | |||
7. | 17. | 17. | 492 | 492, Lisa | 1995 | CDG | 10:57 | min | |||
8. | 22. | 22. | 1663 | 1663, Nadine | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 11:11 | min | |||
9. | 26. | 26. | 1624 | 1624, Viviane | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 11:21 | min | |||
10. | 27. | 27. | 1735 | 1735, Noelle | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 11:22 | min | |||
11. | 28. | 28. | 1672 | 1672, Joana | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 11:22 | min | |||
12. | 30. | 30. | 405 | 405, Katja | 1994 | CDG | 11:30 | min | |||
13. | 33. | 33. | 828 | 828, Melanie | 1995 | CDG | 11:39 | min | |||
14. | 34. | 34. | 402 | 402, Friederike | 1994 | CDG | 11:40 | min | |||
15. | 35. | 35. | 1673 | 1673, Isabell | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 11:41 | min | |||
16. | 37. | 37. | 1679 | 1679, Lisa | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 11:44 | min | |||
17. | 39. | 39. | 855 | 855, Sherlin | 1995 | CDG | 11:48 | min | |||
18. | 50. | 50. | 2121 | Grote-Beverborg, Natalie | 1994 | Carl-Duisberg Gymnasium | 12:05 | min | |||
19. | 51. | 51. | 856 | 856, Stefanie | 1994 | CDG | 12:06 | min | |||
20. | 55. | 55. | 611 | 611, Kim Janine | 1995 | CDG | 12:13 | min | |||
21. | 59. | 59. | 1537 | 1537, Sevilay | 1995 | GHS Barmen-Südwest | 12:24 | min | |||
22. | 61. | 61. | 824 | 824, Natalie | 1995 | CDG | 12:31 | min | |||
23. | 63. | 63. | 511 | 511, Martina | 1994 | CDG | 12:33 | min | |||
24. | 64. | 64. | 1657 | 1657, Paulina | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 12:34 | min | |||
25. | 67. | 67. | 618 | 618, Luidmila | 1995 | CDG | 12:38 | min | |||
26. | 68. | 68. | 739 | 739, Nadine | 1995 | CDG | 12:40 | min | |||
27. | 71. | 71. | 1638 | 1638, Sina | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 12:52 | min | |||
28. | 72. | 72. | 1654 | 1654, Jule | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 12:52 | min | |||
29. | 77. | 77. | 336 | 336, Anna | 1994 | CDG | 13:09 | min | |||
30. | 78. | 78. | 342 | 342, Jessica | 1994 | CDG | 13:13 | min | |||
31. | 79. | 79. | 610 | 610, Sophie | 1995 | CDG | 13:16 | min | |||
32. | 83. | 83. | 499 | 499, Isabelle | 1995 | CDG | 13:19 | min | |||
33. | 85. | 85. | 978 | 978, Antonija | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 13:20 | min | |||
34. | 89. | 89. | 879 | 879, Jessica | 1994 | CDG | 13:33 | min | |||
35. | 90. | 90. | 1835 | 1835, Lisa | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 13:34 | min | |||
36. | 92. | 92. | 949 | 949, Pauline | 1994 | CDG | 13:39 | min | |||
37. | 93. | 93. | 495 | 495, Vanessa | 1995 | CDG | 13:50 | min | |||
38. | 95. | 95. | 1839 | 1839, Sarah | 1994 | Gymnasium am Kothen | 14:01 | min | |||
39. | 96. | 96. | 1647 | 1647, Juliane | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 14:02 | min | |||
40. | 97. | 97. | 1717 | 1717, Lara | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 14:03 | min | |||
41. | 100. | 100. | 634 | 634, Karolin | 1994 | CDG | 14:20 | min | |||
42. | 101. | 101. | 1823 | 1823, Sarina | 1995 | CDG | 14:23 | min | |||
43. | 102. | 102. | 512 | 512, Christina | 1995 | CDG | 14:24 | min | |||
44. | 103. | 103. | 1653 | 1653, Teresa | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 14:25 | min | |||
45. | 104. | 104. | 857 | 857, Sarina | 1995 | CDG | 14:27 | min | |||
46. | 105. | 105. | 967 | 967, Elisabeth | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 14:28 | min | |||
47. | 106. | 106. | 971 | 971, Fabiene | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 14:29 | min | |||
48. | 110. | 110. | 1731 | 1731, Xenia | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 14:34 | min | |||
49. | 111. | 111. | 504 | 504, Lena | 1995 | CDG | 14:36 | min | |||
50. | 112. | 112. | 1670 | 1670, Joline | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 14:39 | min | |||
51. | 113. | 113. | 1659 | 1659, Teni | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 14:40 | min | |||
52. | 114. | 114. | 976 | 976, Julia | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 14:42 | min | |||
53. | 115. | 115. | 975 | 975, Alexandra | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 14:42 | min | |||
54. | 118. | 118. | 403 | 403, Kira | 1994 | CDG | 14:53 | min | |||
55. | 125. | 125. | 632 | 632, Carolin | 1995 | CDG | 15:25 | min | |||
56. | 126. | 126. | 1732 | 1732, Katja | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 15:47 | min | |||
57. | 128. | 128. | 873 | 873, Maike | 1994 | CDG | 15:51 | min | |||
58. | 129. | 129. | 1486 | 1486, Ayse | 1995 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:52 | min | |||
59. | 130. | 130. | 1487 | 1487, Gizem | 1995 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:53 | min | |||
60. | 131. | 131. | 1490 | 1490, Hatice | 1995 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:54 | min | |||
61. | 132. | 132. | 1488 | 1488, Yonca | 1994 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 15:56 | min | |||
62. | 133. | 133. | 870 | 870, Anna Lena | 1994 | CDG | 15:56 | min | |||
63. | 134. | 134. | 871 | 871, Jessica | 1994 | CDG | 15:57 | min | |||
64. | 135. | 135. | 1687 | 1687, Jessica | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 16:01 | min | |||
65. | 137. | 137. | 953 | 953, Laura | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 16:02 | min | |||
66. | 138. | 138. | 1728 | 1728, Chara | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 16:02 | min | |||
67. | 142. | 142. | 1648 | 1648, Linda | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 16:16 | min | |||
68. | 143. | 143. | 509 | 509, Jana | 1995 | CDG | 16:18 | min | |||
69. | 144. | 144. | 1730 | 1730, Anni | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 16:41 | min | |||
70. | 146. | 146. | 1847 | 1847, Arielle | 1995 | Gymnasium am Kothen | 16:48 | min | |||
71. | 147. | 147. | 1715 | 1715, Rebecca | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 16:50 | min | |||
72. | 149. | 149. | 1729 | 1729, Alexandra | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 16:52 | min | |||
73. | 151. | 151. | 1733 | 1733, Vanessa | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 16:53 | min | |||
74. | 154. | 154. | 1714 | 1714, Melanie | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 17:17 | min | |||
75. | 155. | 155. | 1713 | 1713, Leonie | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 17:18 | min | |||
76. | 156. | 156. | 1658 | 1658, Cilia | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 17:20 | min | |||
77. | 159. | 159. | 1846 | 1846, Sandra | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 19:22 | min | |||
78. | 160. | 160. | 970 | 970, Alenka | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 20:56 | min | |||
79. | 161. | 161. | 1665 | 1665, Randi | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 20:56 | min | |||
80. | 162. | 162. | 1660 | 1660, Katharina | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 24:46 | min |
Lauf 9: 2.100 m W14 - W17 W 14 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 3. | 3. | 552 | 552, Alicia | 1997 | CDG | 9:33 | min | |||
2. | 5. | 5. | 1834 | 1834, Anne | 1997 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 10:16 | min | |||
3. | 10. | 10. | 316 | 316, Svenja | 1997 | CDG | 10:39 | min | |||
4. | 12. | 12. | 542 | 542, Hannah | 1997 | CDG | 10:49 | min | |||
5. | 14. | 14. | 333 | 333, Norina | 1997 | CDG | 10:54 | min | |||
6. | 16. | 16. | 541 | 541, Helen | 1997 | CDG | 10:56 | min | |||
7. | 18. | 18. | 537 | 537, Saida | 1997 | CDG | 10:58 | min | |||
8. | 19. | 19. | 798 | 798, Ronja | 1997 | CDG | 11:02 | min | |||
9. | 20. | 20. | 936 | 936, Nora | 1997 | CDG | 11:08 | min | |||
10. | 23. | 23. | 536 | 536, Kaya Charis | 1997 | CDG | 11:16 | min | |||
11. | 24. | 24. | 279 | 279, Natascha | 1997 | CDG | 11:17 | min | |||
12. | 25. | 25. | 315 | 315, Janine | 1997 | CDG | 11:18 | min | |||
13. | 29. | 29. | 600 | 600, Darlene | 1997 | CDG | 11:24 | min | |||
14. | 31. | 31. | 589 | 589, Lisa | 1997 | CDG | 11:31 | min | |||
15. | 32. | 32. | 486 | 486, Laura | 1997 | CDG | 11:33 | min | |||
16. | 38. | 38. | 1519 | 1519, Aicha | 1997 | GHS Barmen-Südwest | 11:47 | min | |||
17. | 40. | 40. | 1722 | 1722, Ekaterina | 1997 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 11:50 | min | |||
18. | 41. | 41. | 966 | 966, Elisabeth | 1997 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 11:51 | min | |||
19. | 42. | 42. | 607 | 607, Clara Elke | 1997 | CDG | 11:52 | min | |||
20. | 44. | 44. | 1837 | 1837, Meryem Vanessa | 1997 | CDG | 11:55 | min | |||
21. | 46. | 46. | 586 | 586, Annika Leonie | 1997 | CDG | 11:59 | min | |||
22. | 47. | 47. | 373 | 373, Jolin Maria | 1997 | CDG | 12:00 | min | |||
23. | 48. | 48. | 535 | 535, Eleonora | 1997 | CDG | 12:00 | min | |||
24. | 58. | 58. | 799 | 799, Louis | 1997 | CDG | 12:23 | min | |||
25. | 60. | 60. | 1091 | 1091, Vivien | 1997 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 12:27 | min | |||
26. | 62. | 62. | 1710 | 1710, Janina | 1997 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 12:32 | min | |||
27. | 69. | 69. | 1709 | 1709, Marie-Clair | 1997 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 12:42 | min | |||
28. | 70. | 70. | 488 | 488, Antje | 1997 | CDG | 12:51 | min | |||
29. | 73. | 73. | 1832 | 1832, Alicia | 1997 | GS Barmen | 12:53 | min | |||
30. | 74. | 74. | 285 | 285, Jennifer | 1997 | CDG | 12:55 | min | |||
31. | 75. | 75. | 1037 | 1037, Kira | 1997 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 13:03 | min | |||
32. | 76. | 76. | 592 | 592, Maike | 1997 | CDG | 13:07 | min | |||
33. | 80. | 80. | 529 | 529, Claudia | 1997 | CDG | 13:16 | min | |||
34. | 81. | 81. | 540 | 540, Madlin | 1997 | CDG | 13:17 | min | |||
35. | 86. | 86. | 1719 | 1719, Almasa | 1997 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 13:21 | min | |||
36. | 87. | 87. | 133 | Reinold, Anna-Chiara | 1997 | Wuppertal | 13:22 | min | |||
37. | 98. | 98. | 326 | 326, Marley-Lana | 1997 | CDG | 14:04 | min | |||
38. | 107. | 107. | 165 | Stecher, Stephanie | 1997 | Wuppertal | 14:30 | min | |||
39. | 108. | 108. | 90 | König, Laura | 1997 | Wuppertal | 14:31 | min | |||
40. | 109. | 109. | 372 | 372, Tamara | 1997 | CDG | 14:34 | min | |||
41. | 116. | 116. | 800 | 800, Sevim | 1997 | CDG | 14:47 | min | |||
42. | 117. | 117. | 1088 | 1088, Carina | 1997 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 14:48 | min | |||
43. | 120. | 120. | 330 | 330, Katharina | 1997 | CDG | 15:00 | min | |||
44. | 121. | 121. | 2052 | Gottschalk, Janina | 1997 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 15:04 | min | |||
45. | 124. | 124. | 587 | 587, Kim Chantal | 1997 | CDG | 15:25 | min | |||
46. | 141. | 141. | 1045 | 1045, Denise | 1997 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 16:09 | min |
Lauf 9: 2.100 m W14 - W17 W 15 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 7. | 7. | 1530 | 1530, Juliet | 1996 | GHS Barmen-Südwest | 10:25 | min | |||
2. | 8. | 8. | 1595 | 1595, Daniela | 1996 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 10:38 | min | |||
3. | 13. | 13. | 41 | Forsthoff, Julia | 1996 | LC Wuppertal | 10:51 | min | |||
4. | 15. | 15. | 491 | 491, Chrystelle | 1996 | CDG | 10:55 | min | |||
5. | 21. | 21. | 485 | 485, Muriel | 1996 | CDG | 11:09 | min | |||
6. | 36. | 36. | 547 | 547, Rebecca | 1996 | CDG | 11:42 | min | |||
7. | 43. | 43. | 1726 | 1726, Sophia | 1996 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 11:54 | min | |||
8. | 45. | 45. | 447 | 447, Silja Helga | 1996 | CDG | 11:56 | min | |||
9. | 49. | 49. | 1614 | 1614, Rebecca | 1996 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 12:04 | min | |||
10. | 52. | 52. | 1831 | 1831, Kristina | 1996 | Gymnasium am Kothen | 12:07 | min | |||
11. | 53. | 53. | 801 | 801, Louisa Marie | 1996 | CDG | 12:11 | min | |||
12. | 54. | 54. | 614 | 614, Lara | 1996 | CDG | 12:13 | min | |||
13. | 56. | 56. | 817 | 817, Carolin | 1996 | CDG | 12:15 | min | |||
14. | 57. | 57. | 594 | 594, Pauline | 1996 | CDG | 12:22 | min | |||
15. | 65. | 65. | 608 | 608, Patricia | 1996 | CDG | 12:36 | min | |||
16. | 66. | 66. | 2120 | Baaske, Yvette | 1996 | Friedrich Bayer Realschule | 12:37 | min | |||
17. | 82. | 82. | 826 | 826, Clara | 1996 | CDG | 13:18 | min | |||
18. | 84. | 84. | 493 | 493, Lea | 1996 | CDG | 13:19 | min | |||
19. | 88. | 88. | 500 | 500, Hannah | 1996 | CDG | 13:30 | min | |||
20. | 91. | 91. | 1689 | 1689, Sophie | 1996 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 13:34 | min | |||
21. | 94. | 94. | 494 | 494, Rahel | 1996 | CDG | 13:52 | min | |||
22. | 99. | 99. | 1676 | 1676, Elonora | 1996 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 14:10 | min | |||
23. | 119. | 119. | 958 | 958, Jacqueline | 1996 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 14:56 | min | |||
24. | 122. | 122. | 820 | 820, Jessica | 1996 | CDG | 15:11 | min | |||
25. | 123. | 123. | 825 | 825, Katrin | 1996 | CDG | 15:12 | min | |||
26. | 127. | 127. | 1685 | 1685, Janine | 1996 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 15:51 | min | |||
27. | 136. | 136. | 1684 | 1684, Annamariea | 1996 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 16:01 | min | |||
28. | 139. | 139. | 1725 | 1725, Saskia | 1996 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 16:03 | min | |||
29. | 140. | 140. | 1674 | 1674, Nina | 1996 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 16:04 | min | |||
30. | 145. | 145. | 1708 | 1708, Carima | 1996 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 16:47 | min | |||
31. | 148. | 148. | 1833 | 1833, Caroline | 1996 | 16:51 | min | ||||
32. | 150. | 150. | 1848 | 1848, Jennifer | 1996 | Am Kothen | 16:52 | min | |||
33. | 152. | 152. | 819 | 819, Laura | 1996 | CDG | 16:55 | min | |||
34. | 153. | 153. | 628 | 628, Jemima | 1996 | CDG | 17:12 | min | |||
35. | 157. | 157. | 351 | 351, Anna-Elisa | 1996 | CDG | 17:57 | min | |||
36. | 158. | 158. | 1675 | 1675, Jacqueline | 1996 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 19:10 | min |
162 Finisher |
Lauf 10: 2.100 m M14 - M17 mJgdB |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 516 | 516, Moritz | 1995 | CDG | 7:09 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 2. | 838 | 838, Janik | 1995 | CDG | 7:11 | min | |||
3. | 10. | 10. | 1752 | 1752, Marcel | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 8:23 | min | |||
4. | 25. | 25. | 1838 | 1838, Thassilo | 1994 | Johannes Rau Gymnasium | 9:21 | min | |||
5. | 31. | 31. | 830 | 830, Andreas | 1995 | CDG | 9:41 | min | |||
6. | 35. | 35. | 1636 | 1636, Jonas | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 9:47 | min | |||
7. | 36. | 36. | 496 | 496, Manuel | 1995 | CDG | 9:48 | min | |||
8. | 58. | 58. | 837 | 837, Andreas | 1994 | CDG | 11:04 | min | |||
9. | 59. | 59. | 1680 | 1680, Gregor | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 11:05 | min | |||
10. | 64. | 64. | 835 | 835, Tobias | 1994 | CDG | 11:26 | min | |||
11. | 65. | 65. | 1637 | 1637, Tobias | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 11:28 | min | |||
12. | 68. | 68. | 1535 | 1535, Nico | 1995 | GHS Barmen-Südwest | 11:56 | min | |||
13. | 69. | 69. | 1652 | 1652, Erkan | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 11:58 | min | |||
14. | 73. | 73. | 822 | 822, Hermann | 1995 | CDG | 12:26 | min | |||
15. | 81. | 81. | 640 | 640, Jens | 1994 | CDG | 14:00 | min | |||
16. | 82. | 82. | 2144 | Wolff, Benjamin | 1995 | Hauptschule Uellendahl | 14:01 | min | |||
17. | 87. | 87. | 829 | 829, Tobias | 1995 | CDG | 14:24 | min | |||
18. | 88. | 88. | 1510 | 1510, Dustin | 1995 | Hauptschule Uellendahl | 14:26 | min | |||
19. | 89. | 89. | 1756 | 1756, Anouk | 1995 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 14:27 | min | |||
20. | 93. | 93. | 1533 | 1533, Joshua | 1995 | GHS Barmen-Südwest | 16:02 | min | |||
21. | 94. | 94. | 1543 | 1543, Kevin | 1995 | GHS Barmen-Südwest | 16:04 | min |
Lauf 10: 2.100 m M14 - M17 M 14 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 3. | 3. | 74 | Ibe, David | 1997 | CDG/LCW | 7:19 | min | |||
2. | 4. | 4. | 2075 | Blesius, Janik | 1997 | Blus Brothers W'Kirchen | 7:31 | min | |||
3. | 5. | 5. | 108 | Mayer-Figge, Jan Lukas | 1997 | FBR / SG Bayer | 7:49 | min | |||
4. | 6. | 6. | 649 | 649, Dominic | 1997 | CDG | 7:50 | min | |||
5. | 8. | 8. | 804 | 804, Brian | 1997 | CDG | 8:15 | min | |||
6. | 9. | 9. | 806 | 806, Jonathan | 1997 | CDG | 8:17 | min | |||
7. | 11. | 11. | 1829 | 1829, Paul Frederic | 1997 | Carl Fuhlrott Gymnasium | 8:24 | min | |||
8. | 13. | 13. | 930 | 930, Dustin | 1997 | CDG | 8:44 | min | |||
9. | 14. | 14. | 79 | Karabotsos-Galonski, Jannos | 1997 | LC Wuppertal | 8:46 | min | |||
10. | 15. | 15. | 645 | 645, Lukas | 1997 | CDG | 8:48 | min | |||
11. | 17. | 17. | 1712 | 1712, Max | 1997 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 8:53 | min | |||
12. | 18. | 18. | 937 | 937, Jonathan | 1997 | CDG | 8:59 | min | |||
13. | 22. | 22. | 1830 | 1830, Leon | 1997 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 9:15 | min | |||
14. | 24. | 24. | 367 | 367, Daniel | 1997 | CDG | 9:19 | min | |||
15. | 27. | 27. | 1008 | 1008, Jan Willem | 1997 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 9:35 | min | |||
16. | 28. | 28. | 318 | 318, Jan | 1997 | CDG | 9:35 | min | |||
17. | 29. | 29. | 551 | 551, Nils-Lukas | 1997 | CDG | 9:37 | min | |||
18. | 32. | 32. | 323 | 323, Sean Phillip | 1997 | CDG | 9:41 | min | |||
19. | 33. | 33. | 1741 | 1741, Max | 1997 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 9:42 | min | |||
20. | 34. | 34. | 154 | Sieg, Lucas | 1997 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 9:42 | min | |||
21. | 37. | 37. | 1784 | 1784, Daniel | 1997 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 10:01 | min | |||
22. | 40. | 40. | 364 | 364, Florian | 1997 | CDG | 10:07 | min | |||
23. | 41. | 41. | 526 | 526, Lennart | 1997 | CDG | 10:09 | min | |||
24. | 42. | 42. | 1520 | 1520, Nathanael | 1997 | GHS Barmen-Südwest | 10:10 | min | |||
25. | 43. | 43. | 370 | 370, Ramon | 1997 | CDG | 10:11 | min | |||
26. | 44. | 44. | 282 | 282, Manuel | 1997 | CDG | 10:32 | min | |||
27. | 45. | 45. | 1092 | 1092, Robin | 1997 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 10:35 | min | |||
28. | 46. | 46. | 802 | 802, Julian | 1997 | CDG | 10:38 | min | |||
29. | 47. | 47. | 332 | 332, Felix | 1997 | CDG | 10:41 | min | |||
30. | 49. | 49. | 1034 | 1034, Metin | 1997 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 10:48 | min | |||
31. | 54. | 54. | 274 | 274, Cem Sahin Alexander | 1997 | CDG | 10:58 | min | |||
32. | 56. | 56. | 250 | 250, Simon | 1997 | CDG | 10:59 | min | |||
33. | 57. | 57. | 543 | 543, Georgios | 1997 | CDG | 11:01 | min | |||
34. | 60. | 60. | 538 | 538, Mark | 1997 | CDG | 11:10 | min | |||
35. | 61. | 61. | 1742 | 1742, Ezra | 1997 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 11:18 | min | |||
36. | 63. | 63. | 794 | 794, Christopher | 1997 | CDG | 11:26 | min | |||
37. | 66. | 66. | 807 | 807, Jason | 1997 | CDG | 11:35 | min | |||
38. | 67. | 67. | 325 | 325, Leon | 1997 | CDG | 11:38 | min | |||
39. | 70. | 70. | 1009 | 1009, Daniel | 1997 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 12:02 | min | |||
40. | 71. | 71. | 1525 | 1525, Kirill | 1997 | GHS Barmen-Südwest | 12:16 | min | |||
41. | 77. | 77. | 284 | 284, Robin | 1997 | CDG | 12:42 | min | |||
42. | 78. | 78. | 278 | 278, Yannick Benedikt | 1997 | CDG | 12:52 | min | |||
43. | 80. | 80. | 1845 | 1845, Mauricio | 1997 | CDG | 13:59 | min | |||
44. | 84. | 84. | 1494 | 1494, Toskas | 1997 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 14:06 | min | |||
45. | 85. | 85. | 1840 | 1840, Dominik | 1997 | CDG | 14:17 | min | |||
46. | 91. | 91. | 557 | 557, Maximilian | 1997 | CDG | 15:13 | min | |||
47. | 92. | 92. | 1503 | 1503, Kai Marco | 1997 | Hauptschule Uellendahl | 15:42 | min | |||
48. | 95. | 95. | 1574 | 1574, Kaan | 1997 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 18:53 | min |
Lauf 10: 2.100 m M14 - M17 M 15 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 7. | 7. | 544 | 544, Daniel | 1996 | CDG | 8:07 | min | |||
2. | 12. | 12. | 1504 | 1504, Jesion | 1996 | Hauptschule Uellendahl | 8:38 | min | |||
3. | 16. | 16. | 1841 | 1841, Ahmed | 1996 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 8:50 | min | |||
4. | 19. | 19. | 497 | 497, Henrik | 1996 | CDG | 9:01 | min | |||
5. | 20. | 20. | 1512 | 1512, Onur | 1996 | Hauptschule Uellendahl | 9:06 | min | |||
6. | 21. | 21. | 644 | 644, Tobias | 1996 | CDG | 9:09 | min | |||
7. | 23. | 23. | 1036 | 1036, Jan-Hendrik | 1996 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 9:17 | min | |||
8. | 26. | 26. | 805 | 805, Aaron | 1996 | CDG | 9:22 | min | |||
9. | 30. | 30. | 650 | 650, Jan | 1996 | CDG | 9:38 | min | |||
10. | 38. | 38. | 643 | 643, Amin | 1996 | CDG | 10:02 | min | |||
11. | 39. | 39. | 1843 | 1843, Julius | 1996 | Gymnasium Sedanstraße | 10:06 | min | |||
12. | 48. | 48. | 651 | 651, Michael | 1996 | CDG | 10:44 | min | |||
13. | 50. | 50. | 951 | 951, Jan | 1996 | CDG | 10:51 | min | |||
14. | 51. | 51. | 1536 | 1536, Dennis | 1996 | GHS Barmen-Südwest | 10:54 | min | |||
15. | 52. | 52. | 1609 | 1609, Jerome | 1996 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 10:56 | min | |||
16. | 53. | 53. | 1035 | 1035, Ahmed | 1996 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 10:56 | min | |||
17. | 55. | 55. | 258 | 258, Patrick | 1996 | CDG | 10:58 | min | |||
18. | 62. | 62. | 1040 | 1040, Tim | 1996 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 11:21 | min | |||
19. | 72. | 72. | 1007 | 1007, Lukas | 1996 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 12:23 | min | |||
20. | 74. | 74. | 803 | 803, Dimitrios | 1996 | CDG | 12:29 | min | |||
21. | 75. | 75. | 1528 | 1528, Valentino | 1996 | GHS Barmen-Südwest | 12:31 | min | |||
22. | 76. | 76. | 2074 | Ayvacik, Mehmet | 1996 | Hermann von Helmholtz Realschule | 12:39 | min | |||
23. | 79. | 79. | 647 | 647, Tobias | 1996 | CDG | 13:16 | min | |||
24. | 83. | 83. | 1534 | 1534, Patrick | 1996 | GHS Barmen-Südwest | 14:02 | min | |||
25. | 86. | 86. | 1842 | 1842, Sven | 1996 | CDG | 14:19 | min | |||
26. | 90. | 90. | 1532 | 1532, Lukas | 1996 | GHS Barmen-Südwest | 14:50 | min | |||
27. | 96. | 96. | 1683 | 1683, Nils | 1996 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 19:23 | min |
96 Finisher |
Lauf 11: 5.000 m mJgdA |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 6. | 6. | 2118 | Dickebohm, Julian | 1992 | Running Team Bad Ems | 18:50 | min | |||
2. | 9. | 9. | 2126 | Bootz, Christopher | 1994 | CDG | 19:11 | min | |||
3. | 12. | 12. | 652 | 652, Fabian | 1993 | CDG | 19:40 | min | |||
4. | 14. | 14. | 109 | Mayer-Figge, Jan Lukas | 1997 | FBR / SG Bayer | 20:16 | min | |||
5. | 16. | 16. | 338 | 338, Christopher | 1992 | CDG | 20:19 | min | |||
6. | 20. | 20. | 1825 | 1825, Paul | 1993 | CDG | 21:03 | min | |||
7. | 22. | 22. | 1649 | 1649, Timo | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 21:08 | min | |||
8. | 23. | 23. | 956 | 956, Jannis | 1992 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 21:11 | min | |||
9. | 24. | 24. | 945 | 945, Friedrich | 1993 | CDG | 21:14 | min | |||
10. | 25. | 25. | 283 | 283, Philip | 1993 | CDG | 21:16 | min | |||
11. | 27. | 27. | 517 | 517, Moritz | 1993 | CDG | 21:47 | min | |||
12. | 28. | 28. | 1693 | 1693, Felix | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 21:47 | min | |||
13. | 29. | 29. | 595 | 595, Moritz | 1993 | CDG | 21:49 | min | |||
14. | 31. | 31. | 268 | 268, Yunus | 1993 | CDG | 22:01 | min | |||
15. | 32. | 32. | 2119 | Rasch, Jakob | 1993 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | 22:08 | min | |||
16. | 35. | 35. | 2085 | Jaschke, Simon | 2000 | SG Westfalia Herne | 22:33 | min | |||
17. | 36. | 36. | 880 | 880, Christian | 1992 | CDG | 22:34 | min | |||
18. | 38. | 38. | 2137 | Schneider, Jannik | 1995 | CDG | 22:48 | min | |||
19. | 39. | 39. | 642 | 642, Julian | 1993 | CDG | 22:50 | min | |||
20. | 41. | 41. | 510 | 510, Nils | 1993 | CDG | 22:58 | min | |||
21. | 42. | 42. | 615 | 615, Tim | 1993 | CDG | 23:01 | min | |||
22. | 44. | 44. | 840 | 840, Henrik | 1995 | CDG | 23:05 | min | |||
23. | 47. | 46. | 809 | 809, Tobias | 1996 | CDG | 23:31 | min | |||
24. | 48. | 47. | 2155 | Andresen, Torben | 1994 | CDG | 23:37 | min | |||
25. | 49. | 48. | 808 | 808, Felix | 1996 | CDG | 23:38 | min | |||
26. | 50. | 49. | 932 | 932, Jan | 1997 | CDG | 23:39 | min | |||
27. | 54. | 53. | 520 | 520, Reber | 1993 | CDG | 23:41 | min | |||
28. | 58. | 56. | 376 | 376, Mark | 1993 | CDG | 23:48 | min | |||
29. | 61. | 59. | 345 | 345, Rick | 1992 | CDG | 23:55 | min | |||
30. | 62. | 60. | 1629 | 1629, Yannick | 1992 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 23:59 | min | |||
31. | 63. | 61. | 606 | 606, Lukas | 1993 | CDG | 23:59 | min | |||
32. | 64. | 62. | 938 | 938, Lukas | 1997 | CDG | 24:01 | min | |||
33. | 66. | 63. | 378 | 378, Niels Jonathan | 1993 | CDG | 24:08 | min | |||
34. | 67. | 64. | 2114 | Ueberholz, Ken | 1993 | CDG | 24:09 | min | |||
35. | 71. | 66. | 2159 | Wolfertz, Sebastian | 1992 | Gymnasium am Kothen | 24:23 | min | |||
36. | 72. | 67. | 868 | 868, Dimitri | 1993 | CDG | 24:25 | min | |||
37. | 76. | 71. | 843 | 843, Kai | 1995 | CDG | 24:40 | min | |||
38. | 80. | 73. | 947 | 947, Tobias | 1992 | CDG | 24:55 | min | |||
39. | 84. | 75. | 2117 | Tewes, Simon | 1998 | CDG | 25:05 | min | |||
40. | 88. | 76. | 436 | 436, Dylan Aljoscha Jona Daniel | 1993 | CDG | 25:18 | min | |||
41. | 89. | 77. | 136 | Rosenhahn, Nick | 1997 | LC Wuppertal | 25:19 | min | |||
42. | 90. | 78. | 588 | 588, Tim | 1993 | CDG | 25:20 | min | |||
43. | 91. | 79. | 939 | 939, Jan | 1992 | CDG | 25:26 | min | |||
44. | 93. | 80. | 524 | 524, Bora | 1993 | CDG | 25:28 | min | |||
45. | 98. | 81. | 329 | 329, Hermann | 1998 | CDG | 25:31 | min | |||
46. | 99. | 82. | 451 | 451, Thomas | 1993 | CDG | 25:33 | min | |||
47. | 101. | 84. | 849 | 849, Svenja | 1995 | CDG | 25:35 | min | |||
48. | 102. | 85. | 859 | 859, Jannis | 1994 | CDG | 25:37 | min | |||
49. | 104. | 87. | 836 | 836, Tim | 1994 | CDG | 25:39 | min | |||
50. | 106. | 89. | 1852 | 1852, Felix | 1993 | CDG | 25:42 | min | |||
51. | 109. | 91. | 934 | 934, Frederik | 1998 | CDG | 25:45 | min | |||
52. | 111. | 93. | 49 | Götte, Konrad | 1999 | Weilerswist | 25:52 | min | |||
53. | 113. | 94. | 948 | 948, Felix | 1993 | CDG | 25:57 | min | |||
54. | 116. | 97. | 173 | Suder, Henrik | 1995 | Wuppertal | 26:04 | min | |||
55. | 119. | 100. | 839 | 839, Janik | 1995 | CDG | 26:13 | min | |||
56. | 120. | 101. | 850 | 850, Ruven | 1995 | CDG | 26:14 | min | |||
57. | 121. | 102. | 833 | 833, Mathias | 1994 | CDG | 26:19 | min | |||
58. | 122. | 103. | 944 | 944, Tim | 1992 | CDG | 26:21 | min | |||
59. | 123. | 104. | 2178 | Noack, Lennart | 1998 | CDG | 26:26 | min | |||
60. | 128. | 105. | 877 | 877, Julian | 1993 | CDG | 26:37 | min | |||
61. | 130. | 107. | 353 | 353, Dennis | 1993 | CDG | 26:43 | min | |||
62. | 131. | 108. | 1694 | 1694, David | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 26:44 | min | |||
63. | 133. | 110. | 374 | 374, Alexander | 1993 | CDG | 26:45 | min | |||
64. | 135. | 112. | 2113 | Lermi, Sergen | 1996 | WSV Bayer Realschule Wuppertal | 26:48 | min | |||
65. | 136. | 113. | 263 | 263, Caner | 1992 | CDG | 26:51 | min | |||
66. | 137. | 114. | 286 | 286, Christian | 1993 | CDG | 26:51 | min | |||
67. | 138. | 115. | 854 | 854, Robin | 1994 | CDG | 26:52 | min | |||
68. | 139. | 116. | 2169 | Hensel, Florian | 1994 | Gesamtschule Langerfeld | 26:53 | min | |||
69. | 142. | 118. | 363 | 363, Malte | 1993 | CDG | 26:59 | min | |||
70. | 143. | 119. | 312 | 312, Sebastian | 1993 | CDG | 27:00 | min | |||
71. | 145. | 120. | 613 | 613, Maximilian | 1996 | CDG | 27:15 | min | |||
72. | 146. | 121. | 814 | 814, Matthias | 1995 | CDG | 27:15 | min | |||
73. | 147. | 122. | 256 | 256, Lukas | 1993 | CDG | 27:18 | min | |||
74. | 152. | 125. | 846 | 846, Simon | 1995 | CDG | 27:30 | min | |||
75. | 154. | 126. | 1705 | 1705, Shpetim | 1992 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 27:36 | min | |||
76. | 156. | 127. | 2222 | Schutte, Fabian | 1994 | CDG | 27:41 | min | |||
77. | 161. | 131. | 293 | 293, Paul Philip | 1999 | CDG | 27:57 | min | |||
78. | 163. | 133. | 861 | 861, Jan-Steffen | 1994 | CDG | 28:03 | min | |||
79. | 165. | 134. | 940 | 940, Daniel | 1992 | CDG | 28:10 | min | |||
80. | 166. | 135. | 52 | Götte, Xaver | 2001 | Weilerswist | 28:12 | min | |||
81. | 167. | 136. | 457 | 457, Tjark | 1993 | CDG | 28:16 | min | |||
82. | 172. | 137. | 311 | 311, Fabio Levin Ulrich | 1996 | CDG | 28:24 | min | |||
83. | 177. | 141. | 810 | 810, Jonathan | 1996 | CDG | 28:33 | min | |||
84. | 178. | 142. | 533 | 533, Kai | 1993 | CDG | 28:38 | min | |||
85. | 181. | 145. | 358 | 358, Nils | 1993 | CDG | 28:45 | min | |||
86. | 184. | 146. | 635 | 635, Tobias | 1993 | CDG | 28:48 | min | |||
87. | 185. | 147. | 831 | 831, Nicolas | 1995 | CDG | 28:50 | min | |||
88. | 198. | 150. | 2168 | Westerweck, Kai | 1993 | Gesamtschule Langerfeld | 29:20 | min | |||
89. | 204. | 152. | 591 | 591, Kevin | 1993 | CDG | 29:46 | min | |||
90. | 210. | 155. | 853 | 853, Thomas | 1994 | CDG | 30:04 | min | |||
91. | 213. | 157. | 508 | 508, Dominik | 1993 | CDG | 30:07 | min | |||
92. | 218. | 158. | 1704 | 1704, Kevin | 1992 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 30:14 | min | |||
93. | 224. | 161. | 1819 | 1819, Adrian | 1998 | CDG | 30:21 | min | |||
94. | 229. | 163. | 834 | 834, David | 1994 | CDG | 30:31 | min | |||
95. | 233. | 164. | 1626 | 1626, Lucas | 1992 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 30:38 | min | |||
96. | 234. | 165. | 1632 | 1632, Ahmed | 1992 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 30:39 | min | |||
97. | 237. | 167. | 1820 | 1820, Jan | 1997 | CDG | 30:56 | min | |||
98. | 238. | 168. | 1625 | 1625, Jaap | 1992 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 30:58 | min | |||
99. | 240. | 170. | 45 | Fries, Sven | 1996 | CDG | 31:19 | min | |||
100. | 242. | 171. | 869 | 869, Philipp | 1994 | CDG | 31:22 | min | |||
101. | 244. | 173. | 1851 | 1851, Andrew | 1992 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 31:27 | min | |||
102. | 245. | 174. | 352 | 352, Maik | 1993 | CDG | 31:29 | min | |||
103. | 252. | 177. | 287 | 287, Henrik | 1993 | CDG | 31:47 | min | |||
104. | 253. | 178. | 2183 | Schondelle, Sebastian | 1995 | CDG | 31:48 | min | |||
105. | 254. | 179. | 638 | 638, Daniel | 1993 | CDG | 31:49 | min | |||
106. | 259. | 182. | 596 | 596, Marvin | 1993 | CDG | 31:59 | min | |||
107. | 263. | 184. | 2127 | Dachs, Silvan | 1994 | CDG | 32:11 | min | |||
108. | 264. | 185. | 2135 | Klein, Jan | 1995 | CDG | 32:11 | min | |||
109. | 277. | 189. | 1640 | 1640, Robin | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 33:05 | min | |||
110. | 288. | 191. | 847 | 847, Denis | 1995 | CDG | 33:34 | min | |||
111. | 289. | 192. | 848 | 848, Cemre | 1994 | CDG | 33:34 | min | |||
112. | 302. | 198. | 858 | 858, Falk | 1994 | CDG | 35:00 | min | |||
113. | 317. | 200. | 2182 | Günlü, Sinan | 1994 | CDG | 36:44 | min | |||
114. | 323. | 201. | 823 | 823, Fabian | 1993 | CDG | 37:49 | min |
Lauf 11: 5.000 m M 20 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 110 | Mehs, Kai-André | 1982 | cruizin monkeys | 17:40 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 2. | 219 | Elsenpeter, Philipp | 1987 | WTG Team | 18:00 | min | |||
3. | 4. | 4. | 2148 | Da Matilde, Helder Jossefino | 1991 | CDG | 18:47 | min | |||
4. | 5. | 5. | 198 | Mallasch, Timo | 1986 | Wuppertal | 18:50 | min | |||
5. | 7. | 7. | 2122 | Ebner, Samuel | 1984 | TGH Wetter | 19:00 | min | |||
6. | 10. | 10. | 2124 | Vorsteher, Lars | 1990 | 19:14 | min | ||||
7. | 13. | 13. | 659 | 659, Christian | 1986 | CDG | 19:57 | min | |||
8. | 15. | 15. | 1492 | 1492, Manuel | 1982 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 20:18 | min | |||
9. | 18. | 18. | 1797 | 1797, Santo | 1989 | HS Barmen SW A | 20:34 | min | |||
10. | 26. | 26. | 1639 | 1639, Sven | 2003 | 21:44 | min | ||||
11. | 37. | 37. | 2048 | Jahnert, Christoph | 1983 | SC Westfalia Herne | 22:37 | min | |||
12. | 52. | 51. | 2143 | Casu, Francesco | 1989 | Wuppertal | 23:40 | min | |||
13. | 208. | 154. | 1612 | 1612, Marco | 1983 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 29:59 | min | |||
14. | 293. | 193. | 80 | Kättnis, Daniel | 1983 | da simma dabei | 34:12 | min | |||
15. | 295. | 194. | 1828 | 1828, Menlin | 1991 | CDG | 34:15 | min |
Lauf 11: 5.000 m M 30 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 3. | 3. | 2096 | Ziemann, Jochen | 1979 | Polizei-SV Wuppertal | 18:08 | min | |||
2. | 30. | 30. | 244 | Schmitz, Stefan | 1980 | HELIOS Iron Team | 22:01 | min | |||
3. | 40. | 40. | 59 | Hendel, Markus | 1976 | Wuppertal | 22:51 | min | |||
4. | 51. | 50. | 2145 | Brüning, Robert | 1972 | LG Hückeswagen | 23:39 | min | |||
5. | 53. | 52. | 654 | 654, Conrad | 1977 | CDG | 23:41 | min | |||
6. | 57. | 55. | 662 | 662, Andreas | 1972 | CDG | 23:46 | min | |||
7. | 114. | 95. | 1186 | 1186, Tim | 1980 | Realschule Vohwinkel | 25:58 | min | |||
8. | 118. | 99. | 139 | Sander, Hendrik | 1978 | Wuppertal | 26:05 | min | |||
9. | 159. | 130. | 2002 | Rashid, Gargis | 1972 | LC Wuppertal | 27:46 | min | |||
10. | 235. | 166. | 129 | Przyklek, Gregor | 1976 | Wuppertal | 30:41 | min | |||
11. | 301. | 197. | 164 | Stötter, Hendrik | 1974 | Wuppertal | 34:59 | min |
Lauf 11: 5.000 m M 40 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 8. | 8. | 2136 | Arei, Pietros | 1969 | LG Wuppertal | 19:05 | min | |||
2. | 11. | 11. | 2079 | Dr. Fischer, Jens | 1967 | Tri-Geckos Dortmund | 19:36 | min | |||
3. | 17. | 17. | 2142 | Casu, Santino | 1971 | Wuppertal Ronsdorf | 20:27 | min | |||
4. | 19. | 19. | 199 | Küpper, Ingo | 1964 | TSV Kirchlinde/Dortmund | 20:40 | min | |||
5. | 21. | 21. | 2130 | Klupsch, Dietmar | 1963 | Lauffreunde Stefansbecke | 21:07 | min | |||
6. | 33. | 33. | 2098 | Susan, Matthijs | 1967 | Velbert-Neviges | 22:27 | min | |||
7. | 34. | 34. | 101 | Hiege, Günter | 1965 | Westdeutsche Zeitung | 22:29 | min | |||
8. | 43. | 43. | 237 | Wiemer, Michael | 1963 | Schwarz Weiß Silschede | 23:04 | min | |||
9. | 45. | 45. | 183 | Volkmer, Andreas | 1963 | Schwalmtal | 23:08 | min | |||
10. | 59. | 57. | 2139 | Voß, Matthias | 1968 | Wuppertal | 23:49 | min | |||
11. | 60. | 58. | 1011 | 1011, Erik | 1968 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 23:52 | min | |||
12. | 73. | 68. | 167 | Stronczik, Damian | 1967 | Wuppertal | 24:27 | min | |||
13. | 75. | 70. | 2018 | Jahn, Michael | 1969 | Wuppertal | 24:36 | min | |||
14. | 78. | 72. | 210 | Kazner, Bernhard | 1968 | AOK | 24:47 | min | |||
15. | 81. | 74. | 2134 | Verdegem, Geert | 1965 | Wuppertal | 24:56 | min | |||
16. | 100. | 83. | 2091 | Müsch, Christian | 1964 | Wuppertal | 25:34 | min | |||
17. | 103. | 86. | 2172 | Adamczuk, David | 1971 | Kamikaze Runners | 25:38 | min | |||
18. | 105. | 88. | 2115 | Schmidt-Russnak, Michael | 1963 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 25:41 | min | |||
19. | 115. | 96. | 44 | Fries, Jürgen | 1962 | CDG | 26:00 | min | |||
20. | 117. | 98. | 171 | Suder, Frank | 1962 | Wuppertal | 26:04 | min | |||
21. | 132. | 109. | 1836 | 1836, Robert | 1966 | CDG | 26:45 | min | |||
22. | 134. | 111. | 234 | Gießler, Ralf | 1969 | Wuppertal | 26:46 | min | |||
23. | 140. | 117. | 1090 | 1090, Stefan | 1966 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 26:56 | min | |||
24. | 157. | 128. | 57 | Hannig, Manfred | 1971 | Wuppertal | 27:43 | min | |||
25. | 162. | 132. | 60 | Hensel, Peter | 1968 | BSC Ennepetal | 28:02 | min | |||
26. | 176. | 140. | 2006 | Kappe, Torsten | 1971 | GS Echoer Straße A | 28:30 | min | |||
27. | 179. | 143. | 216 | Zenzelle, Antonio | 1965 | AOK | 28:40 | min | |||
28. | 194. | 149. | 187 | Wehr, Hans-Jürgen | 1962 | LC Wuppertal | 29:10 | min | |||
29. | 206. | 153. | 42 | Frank, Dirk | 1967 | Wuppertal | 29:48 | min | |||
30. | 211. | 156. | 2081 | Kramer, Martin | 1964 | CDG | 30:05 | min | |||
31. | 221. | 160. | 177 | Theis, Stephan | 1970 | Himmelsläufer 02 | 30:18 | min | |||
32. | 239. | 169. | 1187 | 1187, Burkhard | 1964 | Realschule Vohwinkel | 31:17 | min | |||
33. | 243. | 172. | 2133 | Bauer, Walter | 1967 | - | 31:24 | min | |||
34. | 257. | 180. | 882 | 882, Alfred | 1968 | CDG | 31:53 | min | |||
35. | 258. | 181. | 2084 | Hundt, Wilhelm | 1962 | BSG Springorm | 31:56 | min | |||
36. | 260. | 183. | 2123 | Preuß, Peter | 1962 | Gurkentruppe Solingen | 32:00 | min | |||
37. | 274. | 187. | 29 | Dahlmann, Klaus-Dieter | 1962 | Fin & Fun | 32:47 | min | |||
38. | 296. | 195. | 886 | 886, Ralf | 1963 | CDG | 34:16 | min | |||
39. | 299. | 196. | 1083 | 1083, Gerd | 1963 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 34:44 | min |
Lauf 11: 5.000 m M 50 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 56. | 54. | 2001 | Urban, Norbert | 1961 | CDG | 23:42 | min | |||
2. | 70. | 65. | 888 | 888, Jochen | 1961 | CDG | 24:17 | min | |||
3. | 128. | 105. | 2151 | Vogt, Josef | 1954 | TV FRISCH AUF LENNEP | 26:37 | min | |||
4. | 148. | 123. | 37 | Engelke, Ulrich | 1953 | Sprockhövel | 27:21 | min | |||
5. | 180. | 144. | 2160 | van Liempt, Norbert | 1956 | AOK | 28:42 | min | |||
6. | 247. | 175. | 655 | 655, Pit | 1952 | CDG | 31:33 | min | |||
7. | 276. | 188. | 883 | 883, Gerhard | 1961 | CDG | 33:03 | min | |||
8. | 285. | 190. | 77 | Junghans, Helmut | 1954 | Berufskolleg Werther Brücke | 33:25 | min |
Lauf 11: 5.000 m M 60 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 74. | 69. | 1046 | 1046, Jürgen | 1950 | Gesamtschule Barmen | 24:31 | min | |||
2. | 108. | 90. | 2128 | Nehring, Freddy | 1946 | BSG Delphi Draka | 25:43 | min | |||
3. | 110. | 92. | 885 | 885, Heinz | 1951 | CDG | 25:46 | min | |||
4. | 151. | 124. | 2088 | Hocke, Erhard | 1947 | LT Friedrichsberg | 27:26 | min | |||
5. | 158. | 129. | 170 | Stuch, Gerd | 1946 | Wuppertal | 27:44 | min | |||
6. | 173. | 138. | 97 | Kronenberg, Jürgen | 1949 | BSG Barmenia Versicherungen | 28:26 | min | |||
7. | 175. | 139. | 15 | Barfuss, Dietmar | 1949 | Wuppertal | 28:30 | min | |||
8. | 202. | 151. | 2140 | Heil, Bernhard | 1949 | - | 29:44 | min | |||
9. | 219. | 159. | 660 | 660, Gunter | 1948 | CDG | 30:16 | min | |||
10. | 304. | 199. | 159 | Spillekothen, Hans-Gerd | 1942 | Rösrath | 35:20 | min |
Lauf 11: 5.000 m M 70 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 193. | 148. | 2103 | Ludowisy, Hans | 1935 | Solingen | 29:08 | min | |||
2. | 228. | 162. | 2045 | Hagemann, Ralf | 1939 | Wuppertal | 30:30 | min | |||
3. | 248. | 176. | 2111 | Lengsfeld, Helmut | 1939 | RE Schwelm | 31:35 | min | |||
4. | 267. | 186. | 2101 | Hensberg, Friedrich | 1936 | Wuppertal | 32:26 | min | |||
5. | 346. | 202. | 2059 | Schmelter, Richard | 1928 | ATV Wuppertal | 43:06 | min |
Lauf 11: 5.000 m wJgdA |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 46. | 1. | 554 | 554, Alina Maria | 1998 | CDG | 23:10 | min | |||
2. | 65. | 3. | 941 | 941, Ann-Kathrin | 1993 | CDG | 24:03 | min | |||
3. | 68. | 4. | 277 | 277, Valerie | 1993 | CDG | 24:12 | min | |||
4. | 82. | 8. | 2110 | West, Jaqueline | 1995 | CDG | 25:01 | min | |||
5. | 83. | 9. | 506 | 506, Svenja | 1993 | CDG | 25:05 | min | |||
6. | 85. | 10. | 943 | 943, Sina | 1992 | CDG | 25:06 | min | |||
7. | 86. | 11. | 1696 | 1696, Luisa Marie | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 25:09 | min | |||
8. | 92. | 13. | 267 | 267, Alina | 1993 | CDG | 25:26 | min | |||
9. | 95. | 15. | 501 | 501, Sarah | 1993 | CDG | 25:29 | min | |||
10. | 96. | 16. | 2109 | Chlubek, Veronika | 1994 | CDG | 25:30 | min | |||
11. | 97. | 17. | 1671 | 1671, Maren | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 25:30 | min | |||
12. | 107. | 18. | 503 | 503, Katrin | 1993 | CDG | 25:42 | min | |||
13. | 126. | 22. | 631 | 631, Lisa | 1993 | CDG | 26:33 | min | |||
14. | 127. | 23. | 2089 | Overbeck, Julia | 1992 | Wuppertal | 26:33 | min | |||
15. | 141. | 24. | 2112 | Jäger, Julia | 1996 | Friedrich Bayer Realschule | 26:56 | min | |||
16. | 149. | 26. | 878 | 878, Natascha | 1993 | CDG | 27:22 | min | |||
17. | 153. | 28. | 2100 | Mateja, Deborah | 1995 | CDG | 27:32 | min | |||
18. | 160. | 30. | 955 | 955, Leona | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 27:47 | min | |||
19. | 168. | 32. | 523 | 523, Helene | 1996 | CDG | 28:17 | min | |||
20. | 169. | 33. | 653 | 653, Kira | 1993 | CDG | 28:18 | min | |||
21. | 174. | 36. | 290 | 290, Anna Pamela | 1993 | CDG | 28:27 | min | |||
22. | 181. | 37. | 874 | 874, Lena | 1994 | CDG | 28:45 | min | |||
23. | 186. | 39. | 598 | 598, Jana-Sophie | 1993 | CDG | 28:58 | min | |||
24. | 189. | 42. | 560 | 560, Julia | 1993 | CDG | 29:01 | min | |||
25. | 190. | 43. | 954 | 954, Luka | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 29:02 | min | |||
26. | 195. | 46. | 1662 | 1662, Emer | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 29:12 | min | |||
27. | 197. | 48. | 601 | 601, Pauline | 1993 | CDG | 29:17 | min | |||
28. | 203. | 52. | 522 | 522, Sonja | 1993 | CDG | 29:45 | min | |||
29. | 205. | 53. | 356 | 356, Kim Katharina | 1993 | CDG | 29:47 | min | |||
30. | 209. | 55. | 484 | 484, Theresa | 1993 | CDG | 30:00 | min | |||
31. | 214. | 57. | 189 | Wehr, Nadine | 1997 | CDG/LCW | 30:09 | min | |||
31. | 214. | 57. | 242 | Kluge, Carmen Victoria | 2000 | Langerfelder Turnverein | 30:09 | min | |||
33. | 217. | 60. | 811 | 811, Marina | 1996 | CDG | 30:13 | min | |||
34. | 225. | 64. | 344 | 344, Alina | 1993 | CDG | 30:21 | min | |||
35. | 226. | 65. | 942 | 942, Carolin | 1992 | CDG | 30:25 | min | |||
36. | 227. | 66. | 347 | 347, Tabea | 1992 | CDG | 30:26 | min | |||
37. | 230. | 67. | 401 | 401, Anne | 1993 | CDG | 30:32 | min | |||
38. | 232. | 69. | 633 | 633, Kira | 1993 | CDG | 30:37 | min | |||
39. | 236. | 70. | 343 | 343, Alina | 1992 | CDG | 30:44 | min | |||
40. | 246. | 72. | 534 | 534, Verena | 1993 | CDG | 31:29 | min | |||
41. | 255. | 76. | 852 | 852, Jasmin | 1995 | CDG | 31:52 | min | |||
42. | 256. | 77. | 865 | 865, Adriane | 1993 | CDG | 31:52 | min | |||
43. | 261. | 78. | 621 | 621, Laura-Luisa | 1993 | CDG | 32:05 | min | |||
44. | 265. | 80. | 1634 | 1634, Katharina | 1992 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 32:16 | min | |||
44. | 265. | 80. | 1760 | 1760, Leonie | 1992 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 32:16 | min | |||
46. | 270. | 84. | 1849 | 1849, Lina-Maria | 1993 | CDG | 32:37 | min | |||
47. | 271. | 85. | 519 | 519, Lisa | 1993 | CDG | 32:37 | min | |||
48. | 278. | 89. | 562 | 562, Jacquelin Luise | 1993 | CDG | 33:06 | min | |||
49. | 280. | 91. | 288 | 288, Kimberly | 1993 | CDG | 33:11 | min | |||
50. | 284. | 95. | 969 | 969, Leonie | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 33:24 | min | |||
51. | 286. | 96. | 346 | 346, Sandra | 1992 | CDG | 33:29 | min | |||
52. | 287. | 97. | 622 | 622, Amrei | 1993 | CDG | 33:33 | min | |||
53. | 290. | 98. | 827 | 827, Roja (Merve) | 1996 | CDG | 33:37 | min | |||
54. | 291. | 99. | 620 | 620, Vassiliki | 1993 | CDG | 34:01 | min | |||
55. | 302. | 105. | 952 | 952, Nadja | 1992 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 35:00 | min | |||
56. | 305. | 106. | 406 | 406, Ayaa | 1993 | CDG | 35:30 | min | |||
57. | 306. | 107. | 2154 | Nicolaus, Lea | 1994 | CDG | 35:46 | min | |||
58. | 307. | 108. | 1691 | 1691, Samira | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 35:49 | min | |||
59. | 308. | 109. | 1706 | 1706, Lisa | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 35:50 | min | |||
60. | 310. | 111. | 1753 | 1753, Ann-Charlotta | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 36:03 | min | |||
61. | 311. | 112. | 1699 | 1699, Fanny | 1992 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 36:04 | min | |||
62. | 312. | 113. | 1718 | 1718, Susan | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 36:05 | min | |||
62. | 312. | 113. | 1739 | 1739, Inga | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 36:05 | min | |||
64. | 315. | 116. | 190 | Wehr, Sarah | 1996 | LC Wuppertal | 36:23 | min | |||
65. | 316. | 117. | 639 | 639, Friederike | 1993 | CDG | 36:41 | min | |||
66. | 320. | 120. | 349 | 349, Celine | 1993 | CDG | 37:07 | min | |||
67. | 322. | 122. | 1631 | 1631, Anja | 1992 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 37:20 | min | |||
68. | 325. | 124. | 1668 | 1668, Anja | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 38:15 | min | |||
69. | 327. | 126. | 2163 | Schäfer, Bettina | 1992 | Gesamtschule Langerfeld | 38:24 | min | |||
69. | 327. | 126. | 2170 | Mönninghoff, Isabel | 1993 | Gesamtschule Langerfeld | 38:24 | min | |||
71. | 329. | 128. | 1701 | 1701, Alexandra Karen | 1992 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 38:26 | min | |||
72. | 332. | 131. | 1697 | 1697, Kathrin | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 40:19 | min | |||
73. | 333. | 132. | 1703 | 1703, Vera | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 40:32 | min | |||
74. | 334. | 133. | 1669 | 1669, Jessika | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 40:52 | min | |||
75. | 335. | 134. | 964 | 964, Özge | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 40:53 | min | |||
76. | 336. | 135. | 1666 | 1666, Monika | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 40:55 | min | |||
77. | 337. | 136. | 1747 | 1747, Jana Andreevna | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 40:56 | min | |||
78. | 338. | 137. | 1630 | 1630, Anna | 1992 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 40:57 | min | |||
79. | 339. | 138. | 1628 | 1628, Marie-Clair | 1992 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 40:58 | min | |||
80. | 340. | 139. | 1702 | 1702, Isabell | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 41:32 | min | |||
81. | 341. | 140. | 1698 | 1698, Lara | 1992 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 41:33 | min | |||
82. | 342. | 141. | 1645 | 1645, Tiffany | 1992 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 41:34 | min | |||
83. | 343. | 142. | 872 | 872, Laura | 1993 | CDG | 42:28 | min | |||
84. | 344. | 143. | 539 | 539, Michelle | 1993 | CDG | 42:29 | min | |||
85. | 345. | 144. | 1700 | 1700, Marina | 1992 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 42:36 | min | |||
86. | 347. | 145. | 1690 | 1690, Constanze | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 43:22 | min | |||
87. | 348. | 146. | 1664 | 1664, Kim | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 43:23 | min | |||
88. | 349. | 147. | 1850 | 1850, Christina | 1993 | Gymnasium am Kothen | 43:23 | min | |||
89. | 350. | 148. | 1707 | 1707, Maximiliane | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 43:24 | min | |||
90. | 351. | 149. | 1644 | 1644, Gina | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 43:25 | min | |||
91. | 352. | 150. | 1692 | 1692, Sinah | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 43:25 | min | |||
92. | 353. | 151. | 1695 | 1695, Alina Hannelore | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 43:28 | min | |||
93. | 354. | 152. | 968 | 968, Celine | 1993 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 43:28 | min |
Lauf 11: 5.000 m W 20 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 55. | 2. | 2175 | Boecker, Inga | 1988 | Cruizin Monkeys | 23:41 | min | |||
2. | 87. | 12. | 658 | 658, Sarah | 1983 | CDG | 25:11 | min | |||
3. | 124. | 20. | 2152 | Vogt, Carolin | 1990 | Carl-Duisberg Gymnasium | 26:28 | min | |||
4. | 144. | 25. | 2116 | Vogelsang, Tabea | 1983 | Wuppertal | 27:02 | min | |||
5. | 155. | 29. | 2095 | Schreiber, Anne | 1988 | Polizei-SV Wuppertal | 27:39 | min | |||
6. | 171. | 35. | 92 | Korte, Sylvia | 1990 | LC Wuppertal | 28:24 | min | |||
7. | 222. | 62. | 151 | Senger, Verena | 1988 | Himmelsläufer 02 | 30:18 | min | |||
8. | 223. | 63. | 1613 | 1613, Jana | 1985 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | 30:20 | min | |||
9. | 250. | 74. | 2149 | Bach, Christina | 1984 | Die rasenden Hückis | 31:38 | min | |||
10. | 281. | 92. | 157 | Speckenbach, Jaqueline | 1984 | Remscheid | 33:12 | min | |||
11. | 297. | 102. | 2105 | Eichhorn, Marina | 1989 | Realschule Vohwinkel | 34:35 | min | |||
12. | 298. | 103. | 212 | Neumann, Jessica | 1983 | AOK | 34:41 | min | |||
13. | 314. | 115. | 2177 | Donmez, Secil | 1989 | Düsseldorf | 36:06 | min | |||
14. | 319. | 119. | 2125 | Heller, Silja | 1988 | Gymnasium am Kothen | 36:49 | min |
Lauf 11: 5.000 m W 30 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 94. | 14. | 14 | Bach, Sonja | 1981 | Die rasenden Hückis | 25:28 | min | |||
2. | 170. | 34. | 661 | 661, Susanne | 1972 | CDG | 28:22 | min | |||
3. | 188. | 41. | 193 | Wölke, Monika | 1979 | Wuppertal | 29:00 | min | |||
4. | 199. | 49. | 1189 | 1189, Anke | 1972 | Realschule Vohwinkel | 29:30 | min | |||
5. | 220. | 61. | 48 | Glatz, Christina | 1981 | Wuppertal | 30:17 | min | |||
6. | 249. | 73. | 13 | Bach, Daniela | 1980 | Die rasenden Hückis | 31:36 | min | |||
7. | 251. | 75. | 2023 | Nehring, Melanie | 1974 | Wuppertal Ronsdorf | 31:46 | min | |||
8. | 261. | 78. | 1190 | 1190, Susanne | 1975 | Realschule Vohwinkel | 32:05 | min | |||
9. | 300. | 104. | 140 | Schelp, Silke | 1972 | NF3 | 34:58 | min | |||
10. | 318. | 118. | 2022 | Schmid, Sandra | 1972 | Wuppertal Ronsdorf | 36:47 | min |
Lauf 11: 5.000 m W 40 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 69. | 5. | 2107 | Brocksieper, Silke | 1967 | Rote Erde Schwelm / CDG | 24:12 | min | |||
2. | 77. | 6. | 2146 | Göbel, Carina | 1965 | HELIOS Klinikum Wuppertal | 24:42 | min | |||
3. | 79. | 7. | 2165 | Diekmann, Tatjana | 1967 | Carl-Duisberg Gymnasium | 24:49 | min | |||
4. | 125. | 21. | 227 | Sanne, Manuela | 1962 | LG Wuppertal | 26:28 | min | |||
5. | 164. | 31. | 205 | Rübhausen, Susan | 1969 | AOK | 28:06 | min | |||
6. | 183. | 38. | 145 | Schmidt, Sabine | 1971 | GS Echoer Straße | 28:48 | min | |||
7. | 191. | 44. | 2070 | Kipker, Dina | 1964 | CDG | 29:06 | min | |||
8. | 192. | 45. | 81 | Kesting-Abshoff, Silke | 1971 | GGS Echoer Straße | 29:07 | min | |||
9. | 207. | 54. | 241 | Kluge, Wiebke | 1967 | Langerfelder Turnverein | 29:57 | min | |||
10. | 212. | 56. | 449 | 449, Rut | 1963 | CDG | 30:06 | min | |||
11. | 216. | 59. | 128 | Pfau, Simone | 1968 | CDG | 30:12 | min | |||
12. | 231. | 68. | 2108 | Heiermann, Petra | 1966 | CDG | 30:35 | min | |||
13. | 241. | 71. | 207 | Dickmann, Susanne | 1967 | AOK | 31:21 | min | |||
14. | 268. | 82. | 188 | Wehr, Joanna | 1969 | LC Wuppertal | 32:32 | min | |||
15. | 273. | 87. | 28 | Dahlmann, Anke | 1963 | Wuppertal | 32:46 | min | |||
16. | 275. | 88. | 881 | 881, Gabriele | 1963 | CDG | 32:56 | min | |||
17. | 279. | 90. | 50 | Götte, Marion | 1969 | Weilerswist | 33:10 | min | |||
18. | 283. | 94. | 206 | Hübner, Biggi | 1962 | AOK | 33:15 | min | |||
19. | 292. | 100. | 2083 | Haarkamp, Gabriele | 1963 | BSG Springorm | 34:08 | min | |||
20. | 293. | 101. | 178 | Tremmel-Hensel, Elke | 1963 | da simma dabei | 34:12 | min | |||
21. | 330. | 129. | 209 | Kotronis, Claudia | 1966 | AOK | 39:17 | min | |||
22. | 331. | 130. | 23 | Braselmann, Sandra | 1971 | Wuppertal | 39:20 | min |
Lauf 11: 5.000 m W 50 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 112. | 19. | 2129 | Drees, Elke | 1955 | BTV | 25:53 | min | |||
2. | 149. | 26. | 1493 | 1493, Eva | 1959 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 27:22 | min | |||
3. | 187. | 40. | 73 | Hüpen, Angie | 1953 | BSG Springorum Bochum | 28:59 | min | |||
4. | 196. | 47. | 2167 | Böhnke, Susanne | 1961 | LC Wuppertal | 29:15 | min | |||
5. | 201. | 51. | 24 | Brüggemann-Engelke, Petra | 1958 | TSV1860Hagen | 29:43 | min | |||
6. | 269. | 83. | 2176 | Honke, Angelika | 1953 | Wuppertal | 32:34 | min | |||
7. | 272. | 86. | 2141 | Heil, Helene | 1956 | - | 32:38 | min | |||
8. | 282. | 93. | 656 | 656, Birgit | 1953 | CDG | 33:13 | min | |||
9. | 309. | 110. | 663 | 663, Inge | 1952 | CDG | 35:58 | min | |||
10. | 321. | 121. | 169 | Stuch, Birgitt | 1957 | Wuppertal | 37:15 | min | |||
11. | 324. | 123. | 2106 | Eichhorn, Anne | 1961 | Realschule Vohwinkel | 38:04 | min | |||
12. | 325. | 124. | 163 | Stall, Marina | 1958 | LC Wuppertal | 38:15 | min |
Lauf 11: 5.000 m W 60 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 200. | 50. | 1188 | 1188, Karin | 1951 | Realschule Vohwinkel | 29:30 | min |
354 Finisher |
Lauf 12: 10.000 m M 20 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 1. | 2164 | Koll, David | 1986 | Tri Club Wuppertal | 35:58 | min | |||
2. | 5. | 5. | 2104 | Borgund, Magne | 1982 | SMC Sports e.V. | 39:25 | min | |||
3. | 11. | 11. | 2201 | Hochheim, Martin | 1988 | WSV Otterskirchen | 40:56 | min | |||
4. | 16. | 16. | 200 | Lindhorst, Sven | 1987 | RSV TEAM-ME e.V. | 42:54 | min | |||
5. | 17. | 17. | 141 | Schlappa, Martin | 1993 | Gymnasium Schwelm | 42:57 | min | |||
6. | 18. | 18. | 65 | Höfs, Tobias | 1986 | SG Wuppertal | 42:59 | min | |||
7. | 35. | 34. | 2184 | Kratz, Maximilian | 1988 | Remscheid | 46:29 | min | |||
8. | 55. | 50. | 36 | Engelke, Robert | 1987 | Sprockhövel | 48:07 | min | |||
9. | 71. | 63. | 2050 | Stiehl, Jan | 1986 | Wuppertal | 50:17 | min | |||
10. | 72. | 64. | 2190 | Bär, Sascha | 1988 | Wuppertal | 50:18 | min | |||
11. | 76. | 67. | 47 | Geißler, Thomas | 1992 | Hagen | 50:39 | min | |||
12. | 79. | 70. | 876 | 876, Max | 1994 | CDG | 51:13 | min | |||
13. | 84. | 73. | 612 | 612, Sean | 1993 | CDG | 51:31 | min | |||
14. | 92. | 78. | 220 | Jürgens, Henrik | 1995 | Knieprunner | 52:15 | min | |||
15. | 95. | 81. | 2195 | Hinzmann, Marvin | 1991 | Hagen | 52:38 | min | |||
16. | 99. | 84. | 2188 | Wiele, Thomas | 1983 | Wuppertal | 52:57 | min | |||
17. | 100. | 85. | 201 | Merg, Björn | 1982 | Switch-Club Wuppertal | 53:05 | min | |||
18. | 106. | 90. | 83 | Kipper, Sven-Sebastian | 1982 | Wuppertal | 53:47 | min | |||
19. | 135. | 111. | 27 | Czymoch, Sebastian | 1986 | Wuppertaler Fechtclub | 59:46 | min | |||
20. | 136. | 112. | 202 | Merg, Sven | 1984 | Switch-Club Wuppertal | 1:00:13 | h | |||
21. | 155. | 117. | 1853 | 1853, Philipp | 1995 | CDG | 1:03:50 | h | |||
22. | 156. | 118. | 627 | 627, Justin | 1993 | CDG | 1:03:51 | h |
Lauf 12: 10.000 m M 30 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 2. | 2. | 185 | Walter, Marc | 1974 | Wuppertal | 36:06 | min | |||
2. | 3. | 3. | 2171 | Dickebohm, Ralf | 1977 | - | 37:55 | min | |||
3. | 4. | 4. | 35 | Schmidt, Heiko | 1973 | Düsseldorf | 38:15 | min | |||
4. | 7. | 7. | 155 | Sondhauß, David | 1976 | LG Wuppertal | 40:01 | min | |||
5. | 20. | 20. | 160 | Spilles, Jörg | 1973 | TUS Kreuzweingarten | 43:40 | min | |||
6. | 22. | 22. | 19 | Bergmann, Thorsten | 1978 | Wuppertal | 44:15 | min | |||
7. | 27. | 27. | 957 | 957, Benedikt | 1979 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 45:34 | min | |||
8. | 32. | 31. | 230 | Rosemann, Sebastian | 1981 | Düsseldorf | 46:05 | min | |||
9. | 43. | 40. | 1085 | 1085, Sebastian | 1979 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 47:01 | min | |||
10. | 45. | 42. | 2205 | Fechtner, Marcel | 1980 | Wuppertal | 47:07 | min | |||
11. | 60. | 54. | 131 | Putsch, Hendrik | 1980 | Wuppertal | 48:42 | min | |||
12. | 62. | 56. | 2202 | Fischer, Markus | 1980 | - | 48:52 | min | |||
13. | 67. | 61. | 67 | Horn, Michael | 1978 | Wuppertal | 49:53 | min | |||
14. | 80. | 71. | 117 | Nawrath, Marcus | 1974 | FC Dominik | 51:15 | min | |||
15. | 93. | 79. | 146 | Schreiner, Jan | 1975 | Lohmar | 52:20 | min | |||
16. | 98. | 83. | 34 | Emonds, Reiner | 1974 | Düsseldorf | 52:54 | min | |||
17. | 115. | 96. | 232 | Dahmer de Castro, Sebastian | 1980 | Wuppertal | 54:58 | min | |||
18. | 125. | 103. | 114 | Müller, Danny-Rene | 1975 | Düsseldorf | 57:17 | min | |||
19. | 127. | 104. | 194 | Wurch, Oliver | 1974 | Wuppertal | 57:35 | min | |||
20. | 144. | 114. | 231 | Afsar, Kashif | 1977 | Düsseldorf | 1:01:10 | h | |||
21. | 151. | 116. | 2228 | Mirabito, Vincenzo | 1973 | LT Friedrichsberg | 1:03:14 | h |
Lauf 12: 10.000 m M 40 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 6. | 6. | 2224 | Wildschütz, Alexander | 1969 | TV FRISCH AUF LENNEP | 39:33 | min | |||
2. | 9. | 9. | 2229 | Lübke, Oliver | 1966 | LG Wuppertal | 40:44 | min | |||
3. | 10. | 10. | 2204 | Lohe, Matthias | 1963 | Rockstore Wuppertal | 40:54 | min | |||
4. | 12. | 12. | 2226 | Becker, Moritz | 1969 | 41:58 | min | ||||
5. | 14. | 14. | 2187 | Janthur, Christoph | 1962 | RockStore Wuppertal | 42:21 | min | |||
6. | 15. | 15. | 2158 | Nass, Siegbert | 1966 | Paderborn | 42:52 | min | |||
7. | 24. | 24. | 2064 | Müller, Rainer | 1963 | CDG | 45:04 | min | |||
8. | 25. | 25. | 113 | Möller, Hans-Christoph | 1966 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 45:19 | min | |||
9. | 26. | 26. | 89 | Komor, Kai-Uwe | 1962 | Gelsenkirchen | 45:31 | min | |||
10. | 29. | 29. | 2077 | Baaske, Rolf | 1968 | LG Wuppertal | 45:41 | min | |||
11. | 33. | 32. | 46 | Gehla, Andreas | 1971 | BSG Barmenia Versicherungen | 46:07 | min | |||
12. | 37. | 36. | 2065 | Küllmar, Andreas | 1971 | Wuppertal | 46:30 | min | |||
13. | 38. | 37. | 1491 | 1491, Olaf | 1967 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | 46:35 | min | |||
14. | 39. | 38. | 150 | Scott, Paul | 1964 | Wuppertal | 46:40 | min | |||
15. | 42. | 39. | 1070 | 1070, Andreas | 1968 | Erich-Fried-Gesamtschule | 47:00 | min | |||
16. | 46. | 43. | 137 | Rottmann, Michael | 1969 | BSG Delphi Draka | 47:08 | min | |||
17. | 48. | 45. | 166 | Stopka, Uwe | 1969 | Wuppertal | 47:12 | min | |||
18. | 51. | 47. | 115 | Müller, Yogi | 1966 | Wuppertal | 47:24 | min | |||
19. | 52. | 48. | 68 | Hoter, Sascha | 1970 | LC Mountain Tigers | 47:34 | min | |||
20. | 54. | 49. | 245 | Höhme, Frank | 1966 | Wuppertal | 48:06 | min | |||
21. | 56. | 51. | 88 | Koiky, Martin | 1968 | Wuppertal | 48:11 | min | |||
22. | 57. | 52. | 664 | 664, Klaus | 1970 | CDG | 48:27 | min | |||
23. | 63. | 57. | 40 | Förster, Dirk | 1963 | VCS Köln | 48:58 | min | |||
24. | 64. | 58. | 195 | Zimmerbeutel, Frank | 1969 | Wuppertal | 49:13 | min | |||
25. | 65. | 59. | 233 | Bussmann, Thorsten | 1964 | Radevormwald | 49:26 | min | |||
26. | 69. | 62. | 182 | Viehoff, Jochen | 1968 | Paderborn | 50:04 | min | |||
27. | 75. | 66. | 2078 | Bugenhagen, Roland | 1963 | Wuppertal | 50:29 | min | |||
28. | 78. | 69. | 2049 | Ann, Herwig | 1963 | Wuppertal | 51:04 | min | |||
29. | 82. | 72. | 2147 | Kreuz, Rüdiger | 1962 | SKV Berufsfeuerwehr | 51:24 | min | |||
30. | 86. | 74. | 2179 | Engelhardt, Andreas | 1965 | 51:50 | min | ||||
31. | 87. | 75. | 2220 | Schulz, Uwe | 1962 | 51:54 | min | ||||
32. | 88. | 76. | 168 | Stronczik, Damian | 1967 | Wuppertal | 51:56 | min | |||
33. | 91. | 77. | 142 | Schlappa, Miroslaw | 1969 | Wuppertal | 52:10 | min | |||
34. | 94. | 80. | 2086 | Hever, Stephan | 1963 | Fin & Fun Sport- und Apnoetaucher | 52:23 | min | |||
35. | 101. | 86. | 248 | Menn, Martin | 1968 | Ultra Team Cronenberg | 53:13 | min | |||
36. | 107. | 91. | 385 | 385, Georg | 1964 | CDG | 54:05 | min | |||
37. | 114. | 95. | 123 | Otremba, Edwin | 1963 | SF Katernberg 1913 e.V. | 54:43 | min | |||
38. | 116. | 97. | 112 | Mintert, David M. | 1971 | Wuppertal | 55:21 | min | |||
39. | 117. | 98. | 93 | Kortüm, Ralf | 1967 | Lauftreff Friedrichsberg Wuppertal | 55:24 | min | |||
40. | 119. | 99. | 2132 | Schnorr, Andreas | 1968 | - | 56:01 | min | |||
41. | 123. | 101. | 70 | Hüllen, Jürgen | 1962 | Birkesdorfer TV 1864 eV | 56:59 | min | |||
42. | 124. | 102. | 76 | Jope, Rüdiger | 1969 | Wetter (Ruhr) | 57:00 | min | |||
43. | 128. | 105. | 72 | Hunold, Michael | 1966 | Köln | 58:24 | min | |||
44. | 131. | 108. | 25 | Tückmantel, René | 1966 | vereinslos | 58:53 | min | |||
45. | 132. | 109. | 2193 | Völpel, Helmut | 1968 | Wuppertal | 59:15 | min |
Lauf 12: 10.000 m M 50 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 8. | 8. | 181 | Uibel, Jörg | 1961 | Wuppertal | 40:21 | min | |||
2. | 13. | 13. | 2080 | Vorsteher, Reiner | 1960 | LCK Ronsdorf | 42:05 | min | |||
3. | 19. | 19. | 239 | Bartsch, Reinhard | 1960 | Remscheid | 43:03 | min | |||
4. | 21. | 21. | 2225 | Götz, Michael | 1961 | Remscheid | 44:07 | min | |||
5. | 23. | 23. | 2192 | Werner, Herbert | 1959 | TuRa Remscheid-Süd | 44:32 | min | |||
6. | 28. | 28. | 2150 | Bujotzek, Ulrich | 1958 | BSG Barmenia | 45:40 | min | |||
7. | 30. | 30. | 2161 | Dudek, Dieter | 1958 | Wuppertal | 45:44 | min | |||
8. | 34. | 33. | 2153 | Knief, Dirk | 1958 | 46:08 | min | ||||
9. | 36. | 35. | 85 | Koburg, Udo | 1956 | Sonntag um neun | 46:29 | min | |||
10. | 44. | 41. | 62 | Heyne, Karl-Heinz | 1961 | Remscheid | 47:03 | min | |||
11. | 47. | 44. | 156 | Speckenbach, Dieter | 1959 | Die rasenden Hückis | 47:09 | min | |||
12. | 50. | 46. | 54 | Großmann, Dieter | 1957 | Wuppertal | 47:24 | min | |||
13. | 59. | 53. | 2230 | Rasch, Christoph | 1958 | Wuppertal | 48:34 | min | |||
14. | 61. | 55. | 2196 | Claus, Axel | 1958 | DEK Hagen | 48:47 | min | |||
15. | 66. | 60. | 2223 | Grimoni, Dietmar | 1961 | Tri Club Wuppertal | 49:48 | min | |||
16. | 73. | 65. | 2166 | Norbisrath, Gerd | 1953 | TV Frisch auf Lennep | 50:23 | min | |||
17. | 77. | 68. | 64 | Hille, Ulrich | 1955 | Wuppertal | 50:49 | min | |||
18. | 97. | 82. | 2174 | Werner, Dirk | 1952 | LC Wuppertal | 52:45 | min | |||
19. | 103. | 88. | 51 | Götte, Roland | 1961 | Weilerswist | 53:21 | min | |||
20. | 105. | 89. | 153 | Sieg, Bernd | 1959 | Wuppertal | 53:43 | min | |||
21. | 111. | 94. | 2180 | Eckert, Bodo | 1956 | SG Altstad Freunde Lennep | 54:28 | min | |||
22. | 129. | 106. | 127 | Peter, Ronald | 1960 | HLG 98 Wuppertal | 58:32 | min | |||
23. | 146. | 115. | 106 | Mahler, Günther | 1959 | Wuppertal | 1:01:13 | h |
Lauf 12: 10.000 m M 60 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 102. | 87. | 132 | Rau, Jürgen | 1944 | Wuppertal | 53:16 | min | |||
2. | 108. | 92. | 2000 | Scharfenberg, Peter | 1947 | Wuppertal | 54:11 | min | |||
3. | 121. | 100. | 2197 | Birker, R. | 1950 | - | 56:18 | min | |||
4. | 130. | 107. | 2191 | Wittenstein, Joachim | 1951 | CDG | 58:36 | min | |||
5. | 133. | 110. | 69 | Hübsch, Franz | 1950 | Wuppertal | 59:26 | min |
Lauf 12: 10.000 m M 70 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 110. | 93. | 229 | Mann, Friedrich | 1936 | LC Wuppertal | 54:26 | min | |||
2. | 143. | 113. | 134 | Reiteleit, Ernst | 1931 | Wuppertal | 1:01:05 | h |
Lauf 12: 10.000 m W 20 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 49. | 4. | 228 | Nilsson, Anna | 1983 | Düsseldorf | 47:19 | min | |||
2. | 70. | 8. | 2037 | Ann, Katna | 1986 | Wuppertal | 50:16 | min | |||
3. | 74. | 9. | 2162 | Zielke, Julia | 1985 | - | 50:27 | min | |||
4. | 83. | 11. | 2036 | Müller, Lotta | 1990 | Wuppertal | 51:30 | min | |||
5. | 104. | 16. | 1642 | 1642, Mona | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 53:23 | min | |||
6. | 109. | 17. | 53 | Götz, Meike | 1983 | Non-Stop-Ultra | 54:12 | min | |||
7. | 134. | 24. | 2227 | Enteneuer, Linda | 1982 | Schwelmer SC | 59:44 | min | |||
8. | 138. | 26. | 56 | Landwehrkamp, Laura | 1994 | Gymnasium Am Kothen | 1:00:18 | h | |||
9. | 140. | 28. | 514 | 514, Merve | 1993 | CDG | 1:00:28 | h | |||
10. | 150. | 35. | 407 | 407, Jouline | 1993 | CDG | 1:02:40 | h | |||
11. | 154. | 38. | 180 | Twardokus, Tanja | 1982 | PSV Wuppertal | 1:03:32 | h | |||
12. | 164. | 46. | 2198 | Berg, Ann-Christin | 1983 | Wuppertal | 1:07:56 | h |
Lauf 12: 10.000 m W 30 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 40. | 2. | 2173 | Wagner, Kerstin | 1978 | 46:42 | min | ||||
2. | 58. | 6. | 95 | Kretschmann, Irina | 1977 | LG Wuppertal | 48:33 | min | |||
3. | 68. | 7. | 1176 | 1176, Alrun | 1977 | Grundschule Marienstraße | 49:55 | min | |||
4. | 90. | 14. | 2102 | Heerlein, Kristin | 1981 | SMC Sports e.V. | 52:07 | min | |||
5. | 142. | 30. | 2042 | Schmidt, Anke | 1973 | Marper Schulweg | 1:00:52 | h | |||
6. | 147. | 32. | 249 | 249, Annette | 1977 | Wuppertal | 1:02:04 | h | |||
7. | 148. | 33. | 148 | Schulte, Alexandra | 1977 | Wuppertal | 1:02:04 | h | |||
8. | 160. | 42. | 30 | Dr. Thöne, Martina | 1976 | Erkrath | 1:06:42 | h | |||
9. | 162. | 44. | 130 | Puppe, Judith | 1973 | Wuppertal | 1:07:29 | h | |||
10. | 163. | 45. | 174 | Sudhoff, Jennifer | 1978 | Wuppertal | 1:07:53 | h |
Lauf 12: 10.000 m W 40 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 31. | 1. | 179 | Tückmantel, Nicole | 1971 | BSG Delphi Draka | 45:55 | min | |||
2. | 41. | 3. | 2041 | Engel, Frauke | 1967 | Marper Schulweg | 46:54 | min | |||
3. | 81. | 10. | 120 | Opitz, Claudia | 1969 | Wuppertal | 51:18 | min | |||
4. | 85. | 12. | 2194 | Hein, Sabine | 1966 | Hagen | 51:40 | min | |||
5. | 112. | 18. | 158 | Speckenbach, Manuela | 1969 | Die rasenden Hückis | 54:35 | min | |||
6. | 113. | 19. | 105 | Lützenberger, Antje | 1963 | Lauffreunde Stefansbecke | 54:36 | min | |||
7. | 118. | 20. | 2138 | Voß, Petra | 1971 | Wuppertal | 55:41 | min | |||
8. | 120. | 21. | 2203 | Urbach, Nicole | 1969 | Wuppertal | 56:11 | min | |||
9. | 122. | 22. | 12 | Arndt, Astrid | 1969 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen / Judo | 56:58 | min | |||
10. | 126. | 23. | 2185 | Volknandt, Gabi | 1962 | Wermelskirchen | 57:19 | min | |||
11. | 139. | 27. | 2063 | Müller, Regine | 1965 | CDG | 1:00:21 | h | |||
12. | 145. | 31. | 236 | Heuser, Britta | 1963 | Wuppertal | 1:01:13 | h | |||
13. | 149. | 34. | 2186 | Peters, Kristen | 1969 | Bochum | 1:02:26 | h | |||
14. | 153. | 37. | 2221 | Schulz, Isabel | 1967 | Wuppertal | 1:03:31 | h | |||
15. | 157. | 39. | 222 | Kraus, Diana | 1971 | Wuppertal | 1:04:14 | h | |||
16. | 159. | 41. | 2157 | Rinke, Andrea | 1966 | 1:06:36 | h |
Lauf 12: 10.000 m W 50 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 53. | 5. | 96 | Kronenberg, Conny | 1954 | BSG Barmenia Versicherungen | 47:45 | min | |||
2. | 89. | 13. | 118 | Neiße, Elke | 1961 | Wuppertal | 51:57 | min | |||
3. | 96. | 15. | 135 | Roquette, Ilse | 1957 | SPERO-Racing | 52:42 | min | |||
4. | 137. | 25. | 2189 | Reznitschek, Heike | 1961 | Wuppertal Running Girls | 1:00:16 | h | |||
5. | 141. | 29. | 2181 | Eckert, Marion | 1956 | SG Altstad Freunde Lennep | 1:00:46 | h | |||
6. | 158. | 40. | 2156 | Schwarzer-Andresen, Regina | 1961 | CDG | 1:05:01 | h | |||
7. | 161. | 43. | 221 | Wallasch, Geertje | 1956 | Knieprunner | 1:06:48 | h |
Lauf 12: 10.000 m W 60 |
Platz | PLG | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 152. | 36. | 196 | Conrad, Regina | 1947 | Barmer TV | 1:03:29 | h |
164 Finisher |
Wandern jung und alt |
Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | |||||||
5000 | Kilian, Karen | 1966 | Wuppertal | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5001 | Sander, Gabriele | 1950 | Wuppertal | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5002 | Nicklaus, Dagmar | 1958 | Wuppertal | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5003 | Nicklaus, Ulrich | 1956 | Wuppertal | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5004 | Buchmann, Wilfried | 1950 | Wuppertal | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5005 | Hahn, Helmut | 1940 | Wuppertal | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5006 | Lawatsch, Barbara | 1950 | Wuppertal | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5007 | Schriever, Andrea | 1961 | Solingen | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5008 | Hoppe, Gerd | 1954 | Solingen | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5009 | Schneider, Susanne | 1966 | Wuppertal | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5010 | Werth, Sigrid | 1948 | - | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5011 | Uhlmann (Nicklaus), Luis | 1977 | Wuppertal | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5012 | Nicklaus, Isadora | 1982 | Wuppertal | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5013 | Hellwig, Gertrud | 1941 | Wuppertal | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5014 | Hellwig, Erwin | 1937 | Wuppertal | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5015 | Klausa, Winfried | 1951 | GGS Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5016 | Elebe, Lena | 2005 | GGS Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5017 | NN, | 2000 | HS Barmen Südwest Emilienstraße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5018 | Schmitz, Ursula | 2000 | HS Barmen Südwest Emilienstraße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5019 | Christians, Indra | 2000 | erfolgreich teilgenommen | ||||||||
5020 | Christians, Thomas | 2000 | erfolgreich teilgenommen | ||||||||
5021 | Christians, Solwei | 2000 | GS Echoer Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5022 | Scaglione, Antonella | 1973 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Schule | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5023 | Bakker, Leonie | 2000 | GS Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5024 | Muschkiet, Andreas | 2000 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Schule | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5025 | Muschkiet, Vanessa | 2000 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Schule | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5026 | Muschkiet, Beata | 2000 | Else-Lasker-Schüler Schule | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5027 | von der Beeck, Ceckrik | 2000 | Carl-Fuhlrott-Gymnasium | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5028 | Stelzer, Frederic | 2000 | erfolgreich teilgenommen | ||||||||
5029 | Hille, Monika | 2000 | erfolgreich teilgenommen | ||||||||
5030 | NN, NN | 2000 | erfolgreich teilgenommen | ||||||||
5031 | DelVecchio, Sabine | 1966 | Berg Markstraße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5032 | Becker, Marc | 1999 | HSK Kruppstraße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5033 | Becker, Jasmin | 2004 | OGS Kruppstraße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5034 | Hille, Ursula | 1955 | erfolgreich teilgenommen | ||||||||
5035 | Hille, Sophie-Marie | 2005 | St. Antonius Schule | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5036 | Kilian, Nadine | 1994 | Wuppertal | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5095 | 5095, Miriam | 1969 | GS Berg-Mark-Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5096 | 5096, Kim | 2003 | GS Berg-Mark-Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5097 | 5097, Til | 2006 | GS Berg-Mark-Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5098 | 5098, Heidi | 1945 | GS Berg-Mark-Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5099 | 5099, Udo | 1943 | GS Berg-Mark-Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5100 | 5100, Nicklas | 2005 | GS Berg-Mark-Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5101 | 5101, Daniela | 1972 | GS Berg-Mark-Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5102 | 5102, Christine | 1962 | CDG | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5103 | 5103, Julian | 2003 | Gesamtschule Barmen | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5104 | 5104, Barbara | 1973 | Gesamtschule Barmen | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5105 | 5105, Michelle | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5107 | 5107, Angela | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5108 | 5108, Jacqueline | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5109 | 5109, Fabrizio | 2001 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5116 | 5116, Lisa-Marie | 1998 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5117 | 5117, Fatima | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5118 | 5118, Kai | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5119 | 5119, Martina | 1968 | GS Berg-Mark-Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5120 | 5120, Kim | 2003 | GS Berg-Mark-Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5121 | 5121, Nina | 2003 | GS Berg-Mark-Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5122 | 5122, Pascal | 2002 | GS Berg-Mark-Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5123 | 5123, Patrick | 1977 | GS Berg-Mark-Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5124 | 5124, Tanja | 1978 | GS Berg-Mark-Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5125 | 5125, Nisar | 2005 | GS Berg-Mark-Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5126 | 5126, Nermine | 2003 | GS Berg-Mark-Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5127 | 5127, Sven | 1971 | GS Berg-Mark-Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5128 | 5128, Hans-Martin | 1972 | Realschule Neue Friedrichstraße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5129 | 5129, Robin | 2003 | GS Berg-Mark-Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5132 | 5132, Lorena | 1994 | GHS Barmen-Südwest | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5133 | 5133, Petra | 1968 | GHS Barmen-Südwest | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5134 | 5134, Björn | 2003 | GS Berg-Mark-Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5135 | 5135, Achim | 1964 | GS Berg-Mark-Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5136 | 5136, Elke | 1964 | GS Berg-Mark-Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5137 | 5137, Evin Hatice | 2003 | GS Berg-Mark-Straße | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5138 | 5138, Leon | 2002 | GS Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5139 | 5139, Leon | 2002 | GS Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5140 | 5140, Alessandra | 2002 | GS Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5141 | 5141, Jannik | 2002 | GS Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5142 | 5142, Henkrik | 2003 | GS Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5143 | 5143, Giuliana | 2003 | GS Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5155 | 5155, David | 2005 | GS Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5156 | 5156, Jonathan | 2003 | GS Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5157 | 5157, Gloria | 2005 | GS Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5158 | 5158, Fabien Joel | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5159 | 5159, Valza | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5161 | 5161, Ajla | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5163 | 5163, Damian | 2000 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5166 | 5166, Miranda | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5167 | 5167, Elsa | 1999 | Gesamtschule Else-Lasker-Schüler | erfolgreich teilgenommen | |||||||
5231 | Bakker, Leonie | 2004 | GS Marper Schulweg | erfolgreich teilgenommen |
87 Finisher |
1686 Finisher insgesamt |